Go back to LondonMiddx
    St Albans City U12 North - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United U17's Goalkeeper Wanted for 2022/23         Barnet Azzurri - U15 Goalkeeper & U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - Under 8 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U18s, U16s & U10s Players Wanted         Looking for an Airbnb in Cornwall? - Daniel's Cottage         London Colney Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/2023 WFL         The London Estates Cash Cup 2022 - £1000 Prize         Kings Langley FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Edgware & Kingsbury - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Crusaders - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harefield United - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Frontiers Leopards - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Coaching Opportunities with the Dragons Football Club         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Utd - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt U11's - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cuffley Phoenix - U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Sarratt Rebels - Under 18s Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Youth - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Town FC - U12/13 Seeking New Goalkeeper         London Athletic - U10's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Huxley Guards FC - Players Wanted         Milton Keynes Sunday FL - New Clubs Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult - Volunteer Coaches Wanted         Berkhamsted U16s Wanted - Exceptional Striker, Central Defender and Goalkeeper         Old Plymouthians FC - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Chars Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth - U17/U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2022/23         NF Academy - International Trials in Herts         Cheshunt FC U11s - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC EJA U16 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Wodson Park - U15's Players Wanted for 2022/2023         Borehamwood 2000 FC - New U9 Girls Team         Ware Youth - U13s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Northwood U15 Blue - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23    
West Herts Youth League
2018-2019 Season
Wednesday, 06 July 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 11 Nov 2018 Sunday, 18 November 2018 Sunday, 25 Nov 2018
Players Suspended
There are 224 matches
Division 1 (Under 18's)
2 3 Aston Clinton U18 Colts Blue v Chorleywood U18 Hurricane
Aston Park
H: D.Ifabumuyi(2)  A: M.Bishop  S.Consalvi  J.Jarman  D.Ifabumuyi  M.Bishop
6 2 Croxley Green U18 White v Croxley Green U18 Emerald
King George V Watford
10:00 AM
H: A.D'Urso  G.IMPEY  J.MORRIS  M.ROSE(2)  N.TANNIAN  A: E.Cornwall  O.Sibley  N.Codling
Division 2 (Under 18's)
2 4 Abbots Youth U18 Yellow v Chorleywood U18 Lightning
Leavesden Country Park
10:00 AM
H: J.Pope  L.Stagg  A: W.Bailey  J.O'Brien  W.Taylor(2)  C.Fagan
1 2 Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Makos v St Albans City U18 North
Memorial Hall Playing Fields
10:00 AM
H: J.Everitt  A: T.Hedger  G.Piekarczyk  O.Whitehouse  R.Devine
Division 3 (Under 18's)
4 3 Aston Clinton U18 Colts Black v Harpenden Colts U18 Hawks
Aston Park
10:00 AM
H: A.Dalby(2)  J.Prendergast  M.Walker  A: J.Pengelley(2)  B.Townsley  M.Walker
5 4 St Albans City U18 West v Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Tigers
Greenwood Park
10:00 AM
H: K.DHIVAR  A.JOHNSON(2)  M.MEDHAT  G.ROWLAND  A: A.Kavanagh  A.Vince(2)  R.Ward
Division 4 (Under 18's)
0 1 Cassiobury Rangers U18 Leopards v Harpenden Colts U18 Jaguars
Parmiters School
10:00 AM
 G. Cracknell
 A: C.Norton  A.Maylor  D.Booth
Division 2 (Under 16's)
7 0 Park St Village U16 v St Albans City U16 East
Park St Recreation Park
H: M.Bigwood(2)  C.Micklewright  S.Orchard  J.Pinnocl(2)  A.Pratt  M.Bigwood
2 0 Wheathampstead Wanderers U16 Sharks v Hemel Youth U16 White
Memorial Hall Playing Fields
10:00 AM
 J. Keya
H: B.Sanders(2)  L.Hammond  M.Morris
Division 3 (Under 16's)
1 1 Bushey & Oxhey U16 Lions v Kings Langley U16 Blue
Bushey Sports Club
9:30 AM
 G. Knight
H: J.Stanbridge  A: T.Gerard  A.Lowe  O.Chubb
1 3 Bushey & Oxhey U16 Tigers v Harpenden Colts U16 Falcons
Bushey Sports Club
11:30 AM
H: D.Walsh  A: F.Byrne  J.Webber(2)  A.Davari  J.Hutchinson
7 1 Chorleywood U16 Pythons v Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Black
Chorleywood House Estate
10:00 AM
H: K.Crocker(3)  J.Sodha(2)  J.Wallace(2)  A: E.Gibson  O.Hershon
10 2 Herons U16 v Wheathampstead Wanderers U16 Tigers
Harebreaks Recreational Ground
10:00 AM
 P. Sangster
H: J.Bhatti(2)  S.Drummond(2)  E.Fatimehin(2)  N.Fowler(4)  A: A.Wooster(2)  E.Fatimehin  O.Lees
U16 Challenge Cup
1 6 Cassiobury Rangers U16 Blues v Hemel Youth U16 Red [ Round 2 ]
Parmiters School
11:45 AM
 G. Cracknell
H: C.Mensah  A: T.Brooks  S.Gillings(3)  W.Mashiri  B.Pearce  A.Talat  S.Gillings
5 5 Chorleywood U16 Vipers v Tornado JSC U16 [ Round 2 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
Chorleywood House Estate
11:30 AM
 P. Brown
H: G.Blanks(2)  C.Frater  L.Hughes(2)  A: T.Barden  W.Bartrip(2)  T.Gower(2)  M.Stray  T.Gower
3 3 Evergreen Youth U16 Youth v St Albans City U16 Central [ Round 2 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
Evergreen
12:15 PM
 Home Club Referee
H: S.Balasingam  R.Smith  A.Wylde  A: M.Roome(3)  R.Smith  M.Roome
1 8 FC Hemel U16 v Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red [ Round 2 ]
Galley Hill Playing Fields
H: M.Addai  A: F.Blount  T.Clayton  T.Davis(2)  W.Green(2)  E.Holland  J.James
0 3 Sun Sports Youth U16 v Everett Rovers U16 [ Round 2 ]
Sun Sports & Social
10:30 AM
 T. Lawrence
 A: K.Barnard-White  J.Darnell-Brown  L.Haughton  M.Cherrington
4 2 Watford Youth Sports U16 White v EB Lions U16 [ Round 2 ]
Stanborough Park
11:25 AM
H: T.Adams  R.Bawa  J.Coffee  P.Desmond  A: E.Waterman(2)  E.Waterman
Division 1 (Under 15's)
3 0 Evergreen Youth U15 Youth v Harpenden Colts U15 Hawks
Evergreen
10:45 AM
 N. Poole
H: W.Powell  R.Ricketts  C.Ruocco  N.Casey  O.Connolly
1 2 Sun Sports Youth U15 Yellow v St Albans City U15 Boreal
Sun Sports & Social
12:45 PM
 N. Poole
H: B.Bernhauser  A: G.hall  T.Randall  G.Pedder
1 1 Watford Youth Sports U15 v Sarratt Rebels U15
Woodside Playing Fields
12:00 PM
H: S.Cockling  A: W.Cloke  D.Davey  W.Cloke
Division 2 (Under 15's)
3 0 Echoes U15 Amber v FC Hemel U15
Pennine Way
11:30 AM
H: S.Cross(2)  L.Skinner  B.Steele  A.Heard
5 4 Sun Sports Youth U15 Blue v Croxley Green U15 White
Sun Sports & Social
12:30 PM
 T. Lawrence
H: A.Ahluwalia-Pandor(2)  C.Barnes  D.Mason  O.Winter  A: N.Cadogan  r.coleman(2)  h.styles  E.Parting  M.Bright
Division 3 (Under 15's)
4 1 Harpenden Colts U15 Falcons v Everett Rovers U15
Rothamsted Park
12:00 PM
H: J.Collins  A.Sanusi  F.Southall(2)  A: L.Roper  G.Binns  G.Rowe
3 3 Herons U15 v Chorleywood U15 Thunder
Harebreaks Recreational Ground
12:30 PM
 P. Sangster
H: N.Amoako  R.Din  L.Maguire  A: M.Jones  N.May  W.Young  J.Barton  M.Nunn
U15 Senior League Cup
1 4 Hemel Youth U15 Red v Bovingdon U15 Storm [ Preliminary Round ]
10:00 AM
H: E.Bradbury Champniss  A: C.Dolling  J.Lewis(2)  J.Watts  E.Bradbury Champniss  J.Lewis
1 6 St Albans City U15 South v Chorleywood U15 Hurricanes [ Preliminary Round ]
Verulam Park
10:00 AM
H: R.Solly  A: W.Day(2)  L.Ferrara(2)  S.Kato  T.Nunn  S.Basilea  S.Kato
U15 Intermediate League Cup
2 5 Gadeside Rangers U15 Black v Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Blue [ Preliminary Round ]
Westfield Academy
11:30 AM
H: L.Biddle  C.Mallord  A: J.Ataie  J.Bennett  A.Burt  T.Dewick(2)  T.Barton
1 1 Harpenden Colts U15 Eagles v Tring Tornadoes U15 Leopards [ Preliminary Round ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
Rothamsted Park
10:00 AM
 Home Club Referee
H: H.Rabin  A: J.Graves  A.Patel  J.Bell
0 3 Wheathampstead Wanderers U15 Tigers v St Albans Rangers U15 Blue [ Preliminary Round ]
Heartwood Gardens Playing Fields
12:00 PM
 A: J.Doyle(2)  J.Olaniyan  A.Jennings-Mares  W.Miller
U15 Junior League Cup
2 3 Bushey & Oxhey U15 Wolves v Abbots Youth U15 Yellow [ Preliminary Round ]
Bushey Sports Club
H: E.Sheerin  J.Wade  A: J.Evans(3)  M.Lawlor  J.Evans
4 4 Echoes U15 Orange v Aston Clinton U15 Colts [ Preliminary Round ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
Pennine Way
 Home Club Referee
H: A.Austin(2)  A.Shariff  H.Stephens  A: C.Baird  O.Blackburn  M.Reidy  F.Ripley  M.Wyatt  F.Ripley
Harpenden Colts U15 Hurricanes v FC66 U15 (WITHDRAWN) [ Preliminary Round ]
Rothamsted Park
10:00 AM
Division 1 (Under 14's)
1 4 Bushey & Oxhey U14 Jaguars v Kings Langley U14 Red
Bushey Sports Club
H: C.Henderson  A: J.Dong Thry Dong(2)  J.James  D.O'Gorman  J.Dong Thry Dong
1 2 Chorleywood U14 Chiefs v Sun Sports Youth U14 Blue
Chorleywood House Estate
H: B.Wontner  A: O.NIKOPOULOS(2)  J.Wylie
8 0 Hemel Athletic U14 Blue v Hemel Youth U14 White
Westwick Field
10:30 AM
H: D.Bolam(3)  K.Lathwell(2)  D.Pinto  E.Thackeray(2)  O.McQueen
Division 2 (Under 14's)
4 7 Abbots Youth U14 Blue v Langleybury U14
St Michaels School
11:30 AM
 T. Fogden
H: h.alden  r.cassidy(3)  A: E.Anthony(3)  M.Green  B.Pegg  B.Stockman(2)  r.cassidy
1 6 Harpenden Colts U14 Lightning v Chorleywood U14 Pumas
Rothamsted Park
11:30 AM
 N. Marsh
H: G.McCabe  A: S.Clark  D.Lewis  J.Neal(2)  K.Soomro  M.Trumper  F.Francis  J.Neal
7 4 Little Gaddesden U14 v Tring Tornadoes U14 Eagles
Ashridge Management College
10:30 AM
 L. Townsend
H: J.Burnard(3)  C.Geldard  S.Maginley(2)  J.Wiilington  A: R.Carew  C.Collins  L.Gibbs  J.Nathan  J.Burnard  J.Nathan
6 3 St Albans City U14 South v Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Green
Highfield Park
11:30 AM
H: F.Crumpton  M.Gibson  M.Martin  A.Parkins  O.Wynne(2)  A: J.Dunlop(3)  A.Parkins  J.Dunlop
6 0 Watford Youth Sports U14 White v Sarratt Rebels U14
Cherry Tree School
9:15 AM
H: K.Bhatti  S.Booth  K.Ricketts  T.Righton  N.Yeboah(2)  A.Ivanov
Division 3 (Under 14's)
7 1 Bovingdon U14 Lightning v Bushey & Oxhey U14 Cougars
Green Lane
H: B.Barrett  Z.Dobson  L.Franklin  M.O'Sullivan  L.Winder(3)  A: N.Caamano  m.howard  D.Habashi
3 6 Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets v St Albans Rangers U14 Kites
Parmiters School
H: Z.Ali  A.Butcher(2)  A: L.Bozzia  K.Mathew(2)  M.See(3)  Z.Ali  K.Mathew
- A Harpenden Colts U14 Tornadoes v Nascot Wood Rangers U14 [ Away Win was awarded ]
Rothamsted Park
10:00 AM
 C. Buckley
9 2 Watford Youth Sports U14 Black v Watford Town U14
Woodside Playing Fields
12:15 PM
H: J.Aktar Sanchez  R.Brandy(4)  J.Burford(2)  S.Dobrin  E.Manyimo  A: A.Hopkinson(2)  L.Zammit
1 4 Wheathampstead Wanderers U14 Sharks v Evergreen Youth U14 Colts
Heartwood Gardens Playing Fields
10:00 AM
 R. Nicholson
H: M.Cody  A: C.Dare  C.Giles  J.Heredia(2)  M.Cody  J.Barnfield
Division 4 (Under 14's)
8 3 Berkhamsted Raiders U14 White v St Albans Rangers U14 Harriers
Wiggington Recreation Ground
H: J.Lock  B.Robertson(3)  Z.Shoesmith(2)  D.Williams(2)  A: J.Larkin  J.Pedder(2)  R.Araujo  D.Myers-Allen
- A Harpenden Colts U14 Cyclones v Wheathampstead Wanderers U14 Tigers [ Away Win was awarded ]
Rothamsted Park
11:30 AM
4 6 Kings Langley U14 Blue v Aston Clinton U14 Colts
Kings Langley FC
 B. Sharp
H: A.Bertrand(2)  C.Phair  K.Ruocco  A: T.Bennett(2)  G.Cobb  J.Sharp  A.Wright(2)  F.Caroleo  J.Sharp
2 4 St Albans City U14 West v Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Yellow
Highfield Park
H: J.Mallik-Cole  C.Reynolds  A: R.Joshi  H.Lines  T.Mabuso  J.Parslow  L.Gardner
3 1 Wheathampstead Wanderers U14 Pumas v Harpenden Colts U14 Typhoons
Heartwood Gardens Playing Fields
12:00 PM
 R. Nicholson
H: A.Howie  OG  J.Pinder  A: J.Kenworthy  Z.Hawley  T.Ashdown
Division 1 (Under 13's)
0 3 Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Red v Kings Langley U13 Red
Ashlyns School - Pitch 1
 A: L.Graves  J.Jenkins  T.Rutherford  B.Hoar
1 2 Chorleywood U13 Dragons v Bushey & Oxhey U13 Cobras
Chorleywood House Estate
H: J.Hamilton  A: S.Kenyon  G.Rice  C.Barber
2 5 Hemel Aces U13 Lions v Harpenden Colts U13 Hurricanes
Longdean School
H: R.Karia(2)  A: T.Attenborough(2)  Z.Marsh(3)  J.Siggery  W.Drake
0 2 Tring Tornadoes U13 Titans v Evergreen Youth U13 Wolves
Mortimer Hill
 A: L.DURCAN  S.OLIVER  D.Hillman  J.WHITWORTH
Division 2 (Under 13's)
2 5 FC Hemel U13 v St Albans City U13 West
Galley Hill Playing Fields
H: M.Evans  E.Howard  A: C.Clark(3)  B.Mitchell  T.Robertson  S.Carman  D.Doyle
4 1 Hemel Youth U13 Blue v Park St Village U13
11:30 AM
H: J.Catchpole  S.Saunders(3)  A: J.Belmont  J.Keates  J.Meadows
1 11 Watford Town U13 v Nascot Wood Rangers U13
Denham Way Recreational Ground
H: T.Symons-Neilson  A: D.Kenny Solana(4)  B.Sharpe(2)  O.Wafa(5)  O.Wafa
3 3 Wheathampstead Wanderers U13 Tigers v Echoes U13
Heartwood Gardens Playing Fields
9:30 AM
H: M.Hill  T.Marowa  C.O'Flynn  A: J.Ahmed(2)  A.Hristov  A.Ratcliffe
Division 3 (Under 13's)
4 1 Chorleywood U13 Griffins v Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Green
Chorleywood House Estate
11:30 AM
H: B.McKenna  C.McLaughlin(2)  C.Scott  A: C.Britton  S.Conway
Division 4 (Under 13's)
6 0 Abbots Youth U13 Red v St Albans City U13 Boreal
St Michaels School
10:00 AM
 T. Fogden
H: C.Howard  S.Hunt(2)  A.Pope(2)  L.Wright
3 0 Evergreen Youth U13 Jaguars v Premierskills U13 Red
Evergreen
H: M.BROMFIELD  C.MURAYA  J.WATERS  J.Garrod
2 4 Harpenden Colts U13 Harriers v Kinsbourne Youth U13
Rothamsted Park
11:30 AM
H: C.Cherry  L.Imondi  A: A.King(2)  J.Leyshon  OG  G.Mariemoutou
0 1 Sandridge Rovers U13 Stormtroopers v St Albans City U13 Central
Redbourn Recreational Ground
 A: S.Hunt  O.Balogun  S.Hunt
1 3 Watford Youth Sports U13 v Aston Clinton U13 Colts
Denham Way Recreational Ground
10:00 AM
H: A.Chatty Jallow  A: J.Nash(2)  O.Soames-Pearson  L.Fortune
Division 5 (Under 13's)
7 0 Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Yellow v Tring Tornadoes U13 Tigers
Wiggington Recreation Ground
H: P.Nicholls  G.Pisano  A.Stephens(2)  P.Tinine  L.Tse  J.Wilcock  A.Stephens  A.Thompson
0 9 Harpenden Colts U13 Jets v Cassiobury Rangers U13 Blues
Rothamsted Park
 A: A.Heather(6)  D.Mtanda  E.Ndobagala(2)  B.Leaver  A.Heather
0 13 Hemel Youth U13 Yellow v Chipperfield U13
 A: J.Cardenas Storey  J.Hime(7)  l.mansell(2)  D.Santos  b.smith  r.webb  b.smith
4 1 Wheathampstead Wanderers U13 Pumas v Harpenden Colts U13 Mustangs
Heartwood Gardens Playing Fields
11:00 AM
 A: OG  H.Simonsen
U13 Intermediate League Cup
1 3 Evergreen Youth U13 Jackals v Hemel Youth U13 White [ Round 2 ]
Evergreen
9:30 AM
 P. McCarthy
H: A.McCARTHY  A: H.Aldridge  S.McAlinden  H.Slater  H.Walker
Division 2 (Under 12's)
3 4 Hemel Aces U12 Tigers v Chorleywood U12 Eagles
Ashridge Management College
10:45 AM
H: P.Innocent(3)  A: O.Munn(2)  A.Tyrer  J.Walsh  P.Innocent  M.O'Brien
4 1 Nascot Wood Rangers U12 v Evergreen Youth U12 Eagles
Queens School
9:00 AM
H: M.Bird  M.England  R.Moore  K.Patel  A: A.Kelly  J.England
Division 3 (Under 12's)
2 3 Everett Rovers U12 Blue v Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Tigers
North Western Avenue
H: J.Costa  J.Harrington-Smith  A: S.Calladine  J.Cassidy  L.Comiskey  S.Drew  J.Cherry
Division 4 (Under 12's)
3 5 Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Black v Croxley Green U12 Emerald
Ashlyns School - TC 9v9
9:30 AM
H: B.Bath  A.Saunders(2)  A: J.Iveson(2)  S.Vaughan  O.Walford  M.Ward  A.Saunders  G.Mundy
0 5 Chipperfield U12 v Herons U12
Chipperfield Corinthinians Youth FC
9:30 AM
 A: M.Carvill-Biggs  M.Costea  K.Jackson-Small(2)  B.Silver
1 0 Harpenden Colts U12 Tigers v St Albans City U12 Dragons
Rothamsted Park
11:30 AM
H: L.McMenamin  H.Binns  M.Verdier
12 1 Hemel Youth U12 Green v Watford Town U12
Hemel Hempstead School
10:00 AM
H: G.Bennett(2)  M.Clark(6)  H.Corcoran-Berkeley(3)  A.Sooriyakumar  A: S.Mookerjee  D.Sara
1 6 St Albans City U12 West v Watford Youth Sports U12
Highfield Park
H: K.Stevens  A: E.Bishop(3)  O.Rumjon  R.Wallace(2)  M.Drayton
1 2 Sun Sports Youth U12 Yellow v St Albans City U12 Central
Sun Sports & Social
H: C.Cother  A: H.Pearce  J.Pearson  F.Fitzgerald
Division 5 (under 12s)
6 0 Aston Clinton U12 Colts v Croxley Green U12 Yellow
Aston Park
H: K.Amato  O.Breckenridge  F.Gurney(2)  E.Mackay  W.Storey  J.Felton
7 4 Chorleywood U12 Hawks v Hemel Youth U12 Blue
Chorleywood House Estate
H: W.Barrett(3)  A.Pinder(3)  E.Pinder  A: o.mcleod(2)  j.reeve(2)  T.Kirkman-Cairns  o.mcleod
0 3 Everett Rovers U12 Black v Cassiobury Rangers U12 Blues
North Western Avenue
11:30 AM
 A: H.Hamid  B.Hurwood  E.Joof  M.Hamzah
8 2 Gadeside Rangers U12 v Kings Langley U12 Blue
Westfield Academy
9:45 AM
H: I.Faty(6)  U.Hussain  M.Pronobis  A: A.Hedger  N.Morris  A.Sedani
0 2 Harpenden Colts U12 Jaguars v Hemel Youth U12 White
Rothamsted Park
 A: S.Collins  K.Housein  H.Mould  L.Thumwood
0 3 Sandridge Rovers U12 v St Albans Rangers U12 Hawks
Spencer Playing Fields
10:00 AM
 A: J.Perrin  N.Sabri  W.Watts
- A Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Pumas v FC Hemel U12 [ Away Win was awarded ]
Heartwood Gardens Playing Fields
10:00 AM
Division Red (Under 11's)
Played Chorleywood U11 Sharks v Hemel Aces U11 Stingers
Played Evergreen Youth U11 Eagles v Bedmond Youth U11 Red
Played Evergreen Youth U11 Falcons v Sun Sports Youth U11 Blue
Played Hemel Youth U11 Red v Harpenden Colts U11 Bucaneers
Division Blue (Under 11's)
Played Bushey & Oxhey U11 Vipers v Chorleywood U11 Marlins
Bushey Sports Club
Played Hemel Aces U11 Hornets v Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Blue
Cupid Green Playing Field
  Hemel Youth U11 White v Chipperfield U11
Played Watford Youth Sports U11 White v Bushey & Oxhey U11 Piranhas
Division Yellow (Under 11's)
Played Aston Clinton U11 Colts v Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Green
Played Echoes U11 Amber v Hemel Athletic U11
Played Harpenden Colts U11 Raiders v Garston Boys U11
Played Harpenden Colts U11 Titans v Watford Town U11 Red
Played Hemel Aces U11 Panthers v Sarratt Rebels U11
Longdean School
Division Green (Under 11's)
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Orange v Evergreen Youth U11 Hawks
Ashlyns School - Pitch 6 (Pitch 6)
  Bushey & Oxhey U11 Scorpions v Little Gaddesden U11
Bushey Sports Club
Played FC Hemel U11 v Hemel Aces U11 Tigers
Played Hemel Youth U11 Yellow v Berkhamsted Raiders U11 White
Division White (Under 11's)
Played Abbots Youth U11 Red v Hemel Youth U11 Green
Played Hemel Youth U11 Blue v Abbots Youth U11 Yellow
Played Kings Langley U11 Red v Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Black
Played Watford Town U11 Black v Harpenden Colts U11 Saints
Played Watford Youth Sports U11 Red v Croxley Green U11 Emerald
Division Purple (under 11's)
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Yellow v Echoes U11 Orange
Ashlyns School - TC 9v9
Played Chorleywood U11 Piranhas v Hemel Aces U11 Wasps
Played Harpenden Colts U11 Vikings v Herons U11
Played Oxhey Jets U11 Hornets v Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Purple
  Tornado JSC U11 v Harpenden Colts U11 Eagles
Pimlico
10:00 AM
U10 Pool Ariel Arrow
Played Chorleywood U10 Stags v Kings Langley U10 Red
Played Evergreen Youth U10 Cobras v Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Red
Played Harpenden Colts U10 Tigers v Chorleywood U10 Lions
9:30 AM
Played Hemel Rovers U10 v Harpenden Colts U10 Jaguars
10:30 AM
U10 Pool Moto Guzzi
Played Bushey & Oxhey U10 Stags v Croxley Green U10 White
Bushey Sports Club
10:30 AM
Played Oxhey Jets U10 Rangers v Premierskills U10 Red
10:30 AM
Played Watford Town U10 Tigers v Bushey & Oxhey U10 Bobcats
Played Watford Youth Sports U10 v Hemel Aces U10 Wasps
U10 Pool Greeves
Played Bedmond Youth U10 Red v Bushey & Oxhey U10 Bulldogs
Played Bushey & Oxhey U10 Rhinos v Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Green
Bushey Sports Club
9:30 AM
Played Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets v Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Blue
Played Sun Sports Youth U10 Yellow v Evergreen Youth U10 Sharks
Sun Sports & Social
U10 Pool Harley Davidson Sportster 1981
Played Bovingdon U10 Thunder v Hemel Youth U10 White
Played Croxley Green U10 Emerald v Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Purple
10:00 AM
Played Harpenden Colts U10 Lions v Berkhamsted Raiders U10 White
Played Nascot Wood Rangers U10 v Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
U10 Pool Husqvarna 250MX 1970
Played Hemel Aces U10 Pumas v Harpenden Colts U10 Pumas
Galley Hill Playing Fields
Played Hemel Youth U10 Blue v Harpenden Colts U10 Panthers
12:00 PM
Played Sarratt Rebels U10 v Hemel Youth U10 Green
Played Sun Sports Youth U10 Blue v Hemel Aces U10 Hornets
Sun Sports & Social
U10 Pool Kawasaki 500H1
Played Abbots Youth U10 v Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Yellow
Played Everett Rovers U10 Yellow v Echoes U10 Orange
Played Hemel Youth U10 Yellow v Aston Clinton U10 Colts
Played Sandridge Rovers U10 v Everett Rovers U10 Blue
U10 Pool Honda C50
Played Echoes U10 Amber v Chipperfield U10
Played Evergreen Youth U10 Tigers v Bedmond Youth U10 Green
Played Hemel Athletic U10 v Evergreen Youth U10 Crocodiles
Played Hemel Youth U10 Orange v Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Orange
U9 Pool Battersea
Played Bushey & Oxhey U9 Pythons v Chorleywood U9 Hurricane
Bushey Sports Club
Played Evergreen Youth U9 Falcons v Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Red
Played Harpenden Colts U9 Lions v Sandridge Rovers U9
Played Hemel Youth U9 Red v Kings Langley U9 Red
U9 Pool Blackfriars
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Blue v Tring Tornadoes U9 Harriers
Played Chorleywood U9 Cyclone v Tring Tornadoes U9 Eagles
Played Nascot Wood Rangers U9 Hawks v Sarratt Rebels U9
U9 Pool Millenium
Played Bovingdon U9 Hurricanes v Watford Town U9 Red
Played Chorleywood U9 Storm v Abbots Youth U9 Black
10:00 AM
Played Everett Rovers U9 Blue v Hemel Athletic U9 White
Played Evergreen Youth U9 Tigers v Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Green
Played Watford Town U9 Black v Hemel Youth U9 Yellow
U9 Pool Southwark
Played Bovingdon U9 Rangers v Berkhamsted Raiders U9 White
Played Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets v Potten End Youth U9
Played Everett Rovers U9 Yellow v Hemel Youth U9 Green
Played Evergreen Youth U9 Eagles v Harpenden Colts U9 Cowboys
Played FC Hemel U9 v Hemel Youth U9 White
U9 Pool Tower
Played Echoes U9 v Abbots Youth U9 Blue
Played Hemel Aces U9 Tigers v Kings Langley U9 Blue
Pixies Hill School
Played Sun Sports Youth U9 Yellow v Hemel Youth U9 Blue
Sun Sports & Social
Played Tring Tornadoes U9 Kestrels v St Albans Rangers U9 Falcons
Played Watford Youth Sports U9 v Chipperfield U9
10:30 AM
U9 Pool Vauxhall
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Yellow v Bushey & Oxhey U9 Kestrels
Played Hemel Youth U9 Orange v Harpenden Colts U9 Rockets
Played Nascot Wood Rangers U9 Falcons v Harpenden Colts U9 Foxes
Played Oxhey Jets U9 v Hemel Aces U9 Wasps
10:00 AM
U9 Pool Waterloo
Played Aston Clinton U9 Colts v Tring Tornadoes U9 Hawks
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Purple v Harpenden Colts U9 Vikings
11:30 AM
Played Echoes U9 Amber v Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Orange
Played Everett Rovers U9 Black v Chorleywood U9 Tornado
Played Herons U9 v Tring Tornadoes U9 Falcons
Harebreaks Recreational Ground
U8 Pool Carisbrooke
Played Abbots Youth U8 Yellow v Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Green
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Purple v Hemel Youth U8 Yellow
9:30 AM
Played Evergreen Youth U8 Sharks v Harpenden Colts U8 Leopards
Played Tring Tornadoes U8 Tigers v Kings Langley U8 Blue
U8 Pool Dunstanburgh
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Orange v Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Blue
10:30 AM
Played Kings Langley U8 White v Everett Rovers U8 Blue
Played Watford Town U8 v Hemel Youth U8 Blue
Played Watford Youth Sports U8 v Hemel Youth U8 Green
U8 Pool Warkworth
Played Chipperfield U8 Black v Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Red
Played Echoes U8 Amber v Chorleywood U8 Panthers
Played Harpenden Colts U8 Lions v Berkhamsted Raiders U8 White
Played Hemel Youth U8 White v Aston Clinton U8 Colts
U8 Pool Bolsover
Played Chorleywood U8 Lions v Bushey & Oxhey U8 Broncos
Played Echoes U8 Blue v Echoes U8 Orange
Played Evergreen Youth U8 Dragons Red v Harpenden Colts U8 Rockets
Played Hemel Aces U8 Hornets v Sandridge Rovers U8 Centurions
Longdean School
Played Herons U8 v Bovingdon U8 Lightning
Harebreaks Recreational Ground
Played St Albans Rangers U8 Raptors v Harpenden Colts U8 Vikings
12:00 PM
Played Tring Tornadoes U8 Panthers v Chipperfield U8 Red
U8 Pool Portchester
Played Bovingdon U8 Thunder v Evergreen Youth U8 Dragons Blue
Played Everett Rovers U8 Black v Abbots Youth U8 Blue
Played Harpenden Colts U8 Cowboys v Sandridge Rovers U8 Terriers
Played Harpenden Colts U8 Foxes v EB Lions U8
U8 Pool Tintagel
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Yellow v Kings Langley U8 Red
10:30 AM
Played Bushey & Oxhey U8 Jackals v Harpenden Colts U8 Tigers
Bushey Sports Club
Played Chorleywood U8 Leopards v Hemel Youth U8 Red
U8 Pool Kenilworth
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Black v Hemel Aces U8 Wasps
Played Chorleywood U8 Pumas v Tring Tornadoes U8 Jaguars
Played Hemel Aces U8 Scorpions v Bedmond Youth U8 Red
Longdean School
U8 Pool Mix & Match
Played Kings Langley U8 Green v Cassiobury Rangers U8 Blue
U07 Pool LGOC B-Type
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Yellow v Hemel Youth U7 Green
Played Bushey & Oxhey U7 Hawks v Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Green
Bushey Sports Club
Played Everett Rovers U7 Black v Bushey & Oxhey U7 Bears
Played Hemel Aces U7 Lions v Kings Langley U7 Blue
Hemel Hempstead School
10:00 AM
U07 Pool AEC Q-Type
Played Abbots Youth U7 Blue v Everett Rovers U7 Blue
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Purple v Bovingdon U7 Turtles
9:30 AM
Played Everett Rovers U7 Yellow v Hemel Youth U7 Blue
  Hemel Youth U7 Yellow v Hemel Aces U7 Panthers
U07 Pool Daimler Fleetline
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Black v Evergreen Youth U7 Eagles
10:30 AM
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Orange v Aston Clinton U7 Colts
10:30 AM
Played Chorleywood U7 Aces v Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Red
Sun Sports & Social
10:00 AM
Played Evergreen Youth U7 Tigers v Kings Langley U7 Red
U07 Pool Leyland Olympian
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Blue v Hemel Youth U7 White
Played Bushey & Oxhey U7 Eagles v Bedmond Youth U7 Red
Bushey Sports Club
Played Chorleywood U7 Rockets v Bedmond Youth U7 Green
11:00 AM
Played Hemel Youth U7 Red v Chorleywood U7 Raiders
Miscellaneous
6 3 Aston Clinton U18 Youth (WITHDRAWN) v Hemel Aces U18 Hornets
Aston Park
11:45 AM
H: R.GOMES  J.MOORE(2)  T.Murphy(2)  J.Tait  A: A.Burchell  L.Harvey  J.Marshall  R.GOMES
1 6 Bedmond Youth U13 (WITHDRAWN) v Sandridge Rovers U13 Tigers
Bedmond Sports & Social Club
11:30 AM
H: D.Dalton  A: M.Barnett(3)  F.Elsmark(2)  R.George  L.Thomas  T.Edwards
1 7 Everett Rovers U18 Yellow (WITHDRAWN) v Abbots Youth U18 Blue
North Western Avenue
H: A.Shah  A: T.Branq  J.Costello  A.Perry  S.Vigneswaran(4)  C.Bartlett  G.Woodall
5 0 Sun Sports Youth U14 Yellow v Hemel Athletic U14 White (WITHDRAWN)
Sun Sports & Social
12:00 PM
H: Z.Brister  O.Frost(3)  H.Ovington  Z.Brister
1 2 Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Jaguars v Aston Clinton U12 Cobras (WITHDRAWN)
Heartwood Gardens Playing Fields
10:00 AM
H: T.Scales  T.Scales
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 18 November 2018 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 18 November 2018.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18D1
1. Bushey & Oxhey U18 Youth
2. Everett Rovers U18 Blue
3. Garston Boys U18
4. Harpenden Colts U18 Blues
5. Harpenden Colts U18 Sporting
6. Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Sharks
U18D2
7. Berkhamsted Raiders U18 Blue
8. Bushey & Oxhey U18 Dragons
9. Chorleywood U18 Archers
10. Harpenden Colts U18 Whitecaps
11. Park St Village U18
12. Totternhoe Youth U18
U18D3
13. Evergreen Youth U18 Colts
14. Oxhey Jets U18
15. Watford Youth Sports U18
U18D4
16. Chorleywood U18 Thunder
17. Harpenden Colts U18 Lions
18. Hemel Youth U18 Blue
19. St Albans City U18 Orient
U16D1
20. Aston Clinton U16 Colts
21. Croxley Green U16 White
22. Harpenden Colts U16 Tornadoes
23. Hemel Youth U16 Yellow
24. Watford Youth Sports U16 Red
U16D2
25. Kings Langley U16 Red
26. St Albans City U16 Orient
27. St Albans City U16 West
U16D3
28. Harpenden Colts U16 Magpies
29. St Albans City U16 North
U15D2
30. Kings Langley U15 Red
U15D3
31. Bovingdon U15 Lightning
U14D1
32. Evergreen Youth U14 Youth
33. Harpenden Colts U14 Thunder
U14D4
34. Abbots Youth U14 Red
U13D1
35. Everett Rovers U13 Red
36. St Albans City U13 Victoria
37. Sun Sports Youth U13 Yellow
U13D2
38. Sun Sports Youth U13 Blue
U13D3
39. Bushey & Oxhey U13 Sharks
40. Harpenden Colts U13 Hornets
41. Hemel Aces U13 Tigers
42. St Albans City U13 Orient
U12D1
43. Bedmond Youth U12
44. Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Blue
45. Chorleywood U12 Harriers
46. Everett Rovers U12 Yellow
47. Harpenden Colts U12 Lions
48. Harpenden Colts U12 Pumas
49. St Albans City U12 South
50. Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks
U12D2
51. Abbots Youth U12 Red
52. Aston Clinton U12 Pumas
53. Bushey & Oxhey U12 Hornets
54. Echoes U12
55. Kings Langley U12 Red
56. Sarratt Rebels U12
U12D3
57. Abbots Youth U12 Blue
58. Bushey & Oxhey U12 Herons
59. Croxley Green U12 White
60. Harpenden Colts U12 Leopards
61. Hemel Aces U12 Lions
62. Hemel Youth U12 Red
63. Oxhey Jets U12
64. St Albans City U12 Arrows
65. Sun Sports Youth U12 Blue
U12D4
66. Bovingdon U12 Thunder
11Whi
67. St Albans Rangers U11 Tigers
U11Pu
68. St Albans Rangers U11 Tigers
Div1c
69. St Albans Rangers U11 Tigers
U11Am
70. St Albans Rangers U11 Tigers
U10ar
71. Little Gaddesden U10
U10G
72. Little Gaddesden U10
U10T
73. Little Gaddesden U10
U9002
74. Harpenden Colts U9 Tigers
U9003
75. Harpenden Colts U9 Tigers
U9011
76. Evergreen Youth U9 Hawks
77. Hemel Athletic U9 Blue
78. Little Gaddesden U09
U9901
79. Harpenden Colts U9 Tigers
U9907
80. Harpenden Colts U9 Rhinos
81. Little Gaddesden U09
U9908
82. Evergreen Youth U9 Hawks
83. Hemel Athletic U9 Blue
84. Little Gaddesden U09
9Mix
85. Evergreen Youth U9 Hawks
86. Harpenden Colts U09 Rhinos
87. Harpenden Colts U9 Tigers
88. Little Gaddesden U09
8Har
89. Bushey & Oxhey U8 Pumas
8Chi
90. Evergreen Youth U8 Eagles
91. Hemel Aces U8 Tigers
8Gro
92. Little Gaddesden U08
U8Bol
93. Little Gaddesden U08
U8Tin
94. Evergreen Youth U8 Eagles
95. Hemel Aces U8 Tigers
U8Ken
96. Bushey & Oxhey U8 Pumas
U8BAL
97. Evergreen Youth U8 Eagles
98. Hemel Aces U8 Tigers
U8KAA
99. Bushey & Oxhey U8 Pumas
U8SHE
100. Bushey & Oxhey U8 Pumas
U8BAG
101. Aston Clinton U8 Cobras
102. Little Gaddesden U08
U8TAB
103. Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Emeralds
104. Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Grey
105. Little Gaddesden U08
CupA
106. Hemel Aces U8 Tigers
CupB
107. Evergreen Youth U8 Eagles
ShiB
108. Bushey & Oxhey U8 Pumas
VasC
109. Aston Clinton U8 Cobras
PLaC
110. Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Emeralds
PLAD
111. Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Grey
112. Little Gaddesden U08
CupPO
113. Evergreen Youth U8 Eagles
U7ava
114. Watford Town U7
115. Watford Youth Sports U7 (disbanded)
U7sha
116. Berkhamsted Raiders U7 White
U7LGO
117. Berkhamsted Raiders U7 White
118. Watford Town U7
U7Ley
119. Chorleywood U7 Comets
U7Hum
120. Berkhamsted Raiders U7 White
U7Cab
121. Abbots Youth U7 Black
122. Chorleywood U7 Comets
123. Everett Rovers U7 Red
124. Hemel Aces U7 Leopards
125. Oxhey Jets U7
126. Watford Town U7
U7Fin
127. Watford Town U7
7Mix
128. Abbots Youth U7 Black
129. Berkhamsted Raiders U7 White
130. Chorleywood U7 Comets
131. Everett Rovers U7 Red
132. Hemel Aces U7 Leopards
133. Oxhey Jets U7
134. Watford Town U7
135. Watford Youth Sports U7 (disbanded)