Go back to LondonMiddx
    Bury Rangers Reds U16s - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC Blacks U16's - Players Wanted         Central Ward FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U7's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U12 - Centre Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U14 Goalkeeper & U15/U16 Players Wanted         Barnslake FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters Player Recruitment - U13's for 2021/22         Cuffley U11 Warriors - Outfield Players Wanted for 2021/22         West London Athletic - Pre-Season Friendlies         Omonia Youth FC - U9 White Trials 2021/22         Broxbourne Borough YFC U17s - Defender & Striker Wanted for 2021/22         Erskine Rovers FC - Players Wanted         Norsemen FC U11's - New Players Wanted for 2021/22         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U16's - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports & Social - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Norsemen FC U14's - New Players Wanted         St Albans Academy - U13's & U14's Players Wanted         Kensington Athletic AFC - Experienced Players Wanted         Omonia Youth FC - U18 Gold Trials         Sarratt Rebels U18's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted EJA U16's - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U18's - EJA Open Trials         Bengeo Tigers Siberians U14's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Cuffley Zeps U15 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hampstead FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hadley Rangers U18's - Looking for Keeper & Outfield Players         St Albans City U13 East - Players Required for 2021/22         Cheshunt U13's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Whetstone Wanderers Lions U12s - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Northwood U14 Blues - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Claygate Royals FC - First Team Manager/Coach Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - New Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles U17 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         West Herts U16 Stags - Players Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 U13's - Players Wanted         AEK Youth FC - U13's & U15's Players Wanted         Cheshunt U12's - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt U17/18 EJA - Open Trials for 2021/22         Cuffley Stars U12 - Goalkeeper Wanted for 2021/22        
One to One Football Coaching
and Goalkeeper Coaching
   
    Woodys & Ebogs YFC - U7's, U13's & U15's Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U15's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         JJ United AFC - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers Blacks U17's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Colney Heath Youth FC - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available         Aldenham FC U18 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Croxley Green U18 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Alexandra Park YFC U18 East - Players Wanted for 2021/22         HDYFC Blacks U18's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Hurricanes U12 (21/22) - Players Wanted         Cuffley U11 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Cuffley FC Youth Dragons U15 - Players Wanted         AC Finchley U18 - Red Div. Players Wanted         Wormley Blacks U14 - New Coach Wanted for 2021/22         Cheshunt U15's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Edmonton Rangers Foxes - U14 Players Wanted for 21/22         Premierskills FC - Looking for New Players         Borehamwood Youth U18 Crusaders (21/22) - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Utd Blacks U10's - Players Wanted for 2021/22    
West London Royal 7-a-Side & 8-a-Side Football League
2018-2019 Season
Thursday, 29 July 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 05 Sep 2018 Thursday, 06 September 2018 Wednesday, 12 Sep 2018
Players Suspended
There is only one match
8 A Side Thursdays September 2018
3 3 IMLT v The Spice Boys
Westway Sports Centre (Pitch 4)
9:00 PM
 D. Jenic
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 06 September 2018 in Microsoft Excel format
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 06 September 2018.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
74014
1. Cage Monkeys
2. Close Brothers
3. Equinox
4. Old Skool
5. The Randoms
6. Westbourne United
74015
7. G. O. B. FC
8. Holland Park
9. The Originals FC
74019
10. Cage Monkeys
11. Close Brothers
12. Glass Table
13. Mighty Geese
74020
14. Billy’s Boys
15. Murder on Zidane's Floor
16. Old Skool
17. Ribena
18. Westbourne United
19. Westville FC
74021
20. Cage Monkeys
21. Close Brothers
22. Club Cana
23. Mighty Geese
74022
24. Billy’s Boys
25. GCB
26. Old Skool
27. Ribena
28. Westbourne United
29. Westville FC
74023
30. Cage Monkeys
31. Old Skool
74024
32. Billy’s Boys
33. Dardanet e Londres
34. Old Skool
35. Ribena
36. Westbourne United
37. Westville FC
74025
38. Close Brothers
39. Old Skool
74026
40. Billy’s Boys
41. Dardanet e Londres
42. Old Skool
43. West London Select
44. Westbourne United
45. Westville FC
74027
46. G. O. B. FC
47. Holland Park
48. The Originals FC
49. The Wintershall Wanderers