Go back to LondonMiddx
    Colney Heath Youth - U14 & U15 Players Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Premierskills FC Reds U12 - Goalkeeper Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - U18 Red Division - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U18 Yellow - Players Required         Leatherhead & District League Paintball Tournament (£750 Prize Money)         Wodson Park U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United Whites U7's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hertford Heath Juniors United U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted         Croxley Green U18 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Ardingly Football Club - New Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Broxbourne Borough YFC U17s - Players Wanted Now         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Zeps U15's - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted         Croxley Green U15 Emeralds - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Rangers U12's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United U11 Whites & U13 Stripes - Players Wanted         Croxley Green U15 Black - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth U10 Pumas - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth Under 14 Orient - Players Wanted         Bury Rangers Reds U16s - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC Blacks U16's - Players Wanted         Central Ward FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U12 - Centre Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U14 Goalkeeper & U15/U16 Players Wanted         Barnslake FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22    
Go to their Website
Mid Herts Rural Minors League
2017-2018 Season
Tuesday, 28 September 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 28 Apr 2018 Sunday, 29 April 2018 Tuesday, 01 May 2018
Players Suspended
There are 137 matches
Under 12 - Emerald Division
Played Bengeo Tigers U12 v Ryan Youth U12 Blue
10:00 AM

C. Carrington now unavailable 23/04 MC
 B. Hooper
Played BSCFC (Youth) U12 Town v Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks
10:00 AM
Played Bury Rangers U12 Reds v BSCFC (Youth) U12 Athletic
10:00 AM
Played Welwyn Pegasus U12 Royals v Harlow Town Youth U12 Hawks
10:00 AM
 P. Hennessey
Under 12 - Orange Division
Played Cheshunt Youth U12 Blacks v Norsemen U12 Blues
10:00 AM
 B. Rose
Played Cuffley Youth U12 Scorpions v Chase Side Youth U12
10:00 AM

Kgv
 A. Farren
Played Knebworth Youth U12 Leopards Orange v Paringdon Youth U12 Lions
11:30 AM
 T. Carr
Played Letchworth Garden City Eagles U12 Blacks v St Margaretsbury U12 Hawks
No Published KO 24/04 MC
Under 12 - Indigo Division
Played BSCFC (Youth) U12 Rangers v Pro Direct Academy BXB U12 Black
12:00 PM

No Published KO 24/04 MC
Played Bury Rangers U12 Whites v Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Tigers
11:30 AM
 D. Heald
Played Hoddesdon Town U12 Whites v Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Inter
1:00 PM
 B. Compton
Played Welwyn Pegasus U12 Skys v Potters Bar United U12 Blacks
12:00 PM
 P. Hennessey
Under 12 - Purple Division
Played Hertford Town U12 Harts v Rap Aid Youth U12 Fit 2 Live
11:15 AM
 O. Gates
Played Hitchin Town Youth U12 Athletico v Chars Youth U12
12:30 PM
 D. Witt
Played Letchworth Garden City Eagles U12 Whites v Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes
No Published KO 24/04 MC
Played Potters Bar Town U12 Scholars v East Herts Youth U12 Blues
10:00 AM
 J. Flack
Played Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Santos v Risden Wood Youth U12 Colts
10:00 AM
 J. Kimber
Under 12 - Red Division
Played Barnet Azzurri U12 v Elite Feet U12 Harpenden Harriers
10:00 AM
Played BSCFC (Youth) U12 Wanderers v Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U12
1:30 PM
 D. Norris
Played Hoddesdon Town U12 Blacks v Paringdon Youth U12 Tigers
10:00 AM
 B. Compton
Played Panshanger U12 Lions v Enfield Youth U12
10:00 AM
 F. O'Shea
Played Ware Lions U12 Blacks v Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U12
10:00 AM
 T. Rothwell
Played Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Pumas v Elite Feet U12 Southgate Pumas
12:30 PM
 G. Jarvis
Under 12 - Green Division
Played East Herts Youth U12 Reds v Paringdon Youth U12 Leopards
10:00 AM
 N. Wood
Played Hertford Town U12 Lions v Harlow Town Youth U12 Eagles
10:00 AM
 O. Gates
Played Pro Direct Academy BXB U12 White v Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Flamengo
10:00 AM
 J. Wilde
Played Ware Rangers U12 Corinthians v Potters Bar Town U12 Whites
10:00 AM
 R. Bunce
Played Welwyn Pegasus U12 Cobalts v Waltham Cross U12
10:00 AM
 C. Murphy
Under 12 - Maroon Division
Played Elite Feet U12 Southgate Tigers v Frontiers Youth U12 Panthers
10:00 AM
Played Frontiers Youth U12 Pumas v Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Tornadoes
11:30 AM
 G. Milazzo
Played Knebworth Youth U12 Leopards Blacks v Bury Rangers U12 Blacks
10:00 AM
 T. Carr
Played Paringdon Youth U12 Pumas v Hatfield Comet Youth U12
10:00 AM
 G. Milazzo
P * Potters Bar United U12 Whites v Hertford Town U12 Blues [ Postponed ]
Hertford Town Youth have folded 18/04
P * Potters Bar United U12 Whites v Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Whites [ Postponed ]
11:30 AM

PRN/U12/001/2504/AT/B - Wormley unable to fulfill the fixture - 25/04 AT
 J. Flack
Under 12 - Yellow Division
Played Harlow Town Youth U12 Harriers v Ware Rangers U12 Santos
10:00 AM
Played Hatfield Town Youth U12 Yellows v Hertford Heath Juniors U12
10:00 AM
 R. Bullimore
Played Hitchin Town Youth U12 Sporting v Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Whirlwinds
10:00 AM
 D. Witt
Played Lemsford Youth U12 Tigers v Hatfield Town Youth U12 Blues
11:00 AM
 C. Boon
Played Wodson Park U12 v Cuffley Youth U12 Phoenix
10:00 AM
 C. Carrington
Under 12 - Blue Division
Played Hertford Town U12 Stags v Bury Rangers U12 Stripes
10:00 AM

No Published KO 24/04 MC
Played Hoddesdon Town U12 Blues v Ware Lions U12 Whites
11:30 AM
 B. Compton
Played Panshanger U12 Tigers v Potters Bar Crusaders U12
11:30 AM
 F. O'Shea
Played Welwyn Pegasus U12 Azures v Buntingford Cougars U12 Whites
12:00 PM
 J. Staniforth
Played Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Panthers v Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Typhoons
10:30 AM
Under 13 - Premier Division
- A Broxbourne Borough Youth Royals U13 v * Bury Rangers Reds U13 [ Away Win was awarded ]
11:30 AM

Brox Bor Royals Folded DT
1 0 * BSCFC (Youth) Town U13 v * Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U13
Double Header

To be played at Stevenage
 B. Neate
H: S.Young  B.Dexter
2 1 * Bury Rangers Reds U13 v * Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U13
Double Header

10:00 AM

To be played at Bury Rangers
 J. Wilde
H: R.Forbes  T.Moring  A: M.Walton
0 0 * Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U13 v * BSCFC (Youth) Town U13
Double Header

10:00 AM

To be played at Stevenage
 B. Neate
 T.Ingle
0 4 Ware Youth Blues U13 v Rap Aid Youth Lions U13
10:00 AM
 P. Hufton
 A: J.Bonfield  N.Ewango  R.Poku(2)  N.Ewango
0 2 * Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U13 v * Bury Rangers Reds U13
Double Header

To be played at Bury Rangers
 J. Wilde
 A: T.Chirashe(2)
Under 13 - Division 1
5 3 Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U13 v Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U13
12:30 PM
 D. Keywood
H: L.Sadler  D.Simmons  L.Warder(3)  A: Z.Harris  S.Kirby(2)  L.Warder  S.Kirby
2 2 Cuffley Youth Vipers Blues U13 v Letchworth Garden City Eagles Blacks U13
10:00 AM

Kgv
 M. Titley
H: B.Salmon(2)  A: C.Baraclough  J.Eaton  B.Salmon  J.Clancy
0 4 Risden Wood Youth Colts U13 v Panshanger Panthers U13
2:00 PM
 K. Fox
 A: M.Kersey(4)  R.Ponton  M.Kersey
Under 13 - Division 2
8 1 St Margaretsbury Red Kites U13 v Pro Direct Academy BXB White U13
10:00 AM

No Published KO 24/04 MC - Fixture Reversed.
H: A.Adeyi(2)  J.Deegan-Day  C.Ellerbeck  C.Gore  L.Hayden  L.Inzani  T.Long  A: M.Melandri
4 2 Sumners Youth Vipers U13 v Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U13
10:00 AM

No Published KO 24/04 MC
 L. Jennings
H: O.Collings(2)  P.Didio  N.Osayande-Edobor  A: M.Hargreaves  OG  P.Didio
Under 13 - Division 3
2 7 Cuffley Youth Vipers Maroons U13 v Potters Bar United Blacks U13
10:00 AM

Jones Rd
 C. Ridley
H: S.Bond  L.Gattuso  A: B.Blatch  T.Goldhawk  H.Scripps  C.Stanbury  H.Tupper(3)  S.Young  H.Tupper
0 0 Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U13 v Hertford Heath Juniors U13
10:00 AM
 M.Didio  M.Mills
Under 13 - Division 4
4 2 BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U13 v BSCFC (Youth) United U13
10:30 AM
 D. Norris
H: D.Alaezi(2)  T.Gleeson  OG  A: S.Cahill  L.Stephens  S.Cahill
2 3 Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U13 v Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U13
11:00 AM
 L. De la Croix
H: J.Nwaigwe  D.Tether  A: L.Dunkley  J.Kubiak  P.MOSLEY
Under 13 - Division 5
1 0 East Herts Youth U13 v Wodson Park U13
10:00 AM
 M. Kaal
H: S.Philips  B.Reynolds
3 5 * Harlow Town Youth Kestrels U13 v * Pro Touch SA Enfield U13
Double Header

11:30 AM
H: R.Cargill  Y.Simou  B.Warrilow  A: S.Khalid Salim  J.Williams(4)  J.Williams
2 1 * Pro Touch SA Enfield U13 v * Harlow Town Youth Kestrels U13
Double Header
H: R.Murphy  J.Williams  A: C.Sellick  A.Risto
5 4 Welwyn Garden City Youth Tornadoes U13 v Stevenage Borough Juniors Vipers U13
2:00 PM
H: M.Bossman(4)  C.Storm  A.Sanchez-Herrera
Under 13 - Division 6
H - Stevenage Borough Juniors Cobras U13 v Bury Rangers Blacks U13 [ Home Win was awarded ]
12:30 PM

PRN/U13/29/04/01B Bury Rangers unable to field a team.
 B. Neate
Under 14 - Premier Division
2 1 Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U14 v Welwyn Pegasus Royals U14
10:00 AM
 D. Keywood
H: J.Darby  B.Ssengo  A: J.Ashton  J.Brogan
0 1 Risden Wood Youth Colts U14 v Letchworth Garden City Eagles Blues U14
12:30 PM
 K. Fox
 A: A.Turner  B.Roberts  H.Fuller
H - Risden Wood Youth Hunters U14 v Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U14 [ Home Win was awarded ]
12:30 PM

Wheathampstead folded
 G. Smith
Under 14 - Division 1
1 3 Bury Rangers Reds U14 v Stevenage Borough Juniors Harriers U14
10:00 AM
H: J.Francis  A: J.Broom  L.Marshall  OG
5 3 Chars Youth Blue U14 v Panshanger Pumas U14
11:45 AM
 M. Kaal
H: L.Jordan  M.Kambamba(2)  H.Parris-Higgins(2)  A: T.Brunt  B.Cracknell  B.Wood  S.Milanov  J.Teoh
4 6 Ryan Youth Red U14 v Link Royals U14
1:00 PM
 B. Taylor
H: R.Basunda  R.Carle(2)  Z.GREEN  A: O.Carter(2)  J.Duckmanton  S.Jarrett-Morris(2)  E.Taylor  D.Obadina  O.Carter
Under 14 - Division 2
2 1 Bengeo Tigers U14 v BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U14
10:00 AM
 S. Cross
H: OG  C.Stern  A: B.Martin  T.Moore  L.Hale
2 0 BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U14 v Wodson Park U14
12:00 PM
 D. Norris
H: W.Hall(2)  C.Woods
1 2 * Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Green U14 v * Wormley Rovers Youth Reds U14
Double Header

10:00 AM

to be played at wormley
 M. Snook
H: L.Bowery  A: J.Hemingway  M.Watling  I.Green
2 1 * Wormley Rovers Youth Reds U14 v * Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Green U14
Double Header

10:00 AM
 M. Snook
H: L.Best  J.Hemingway  A: J.Kemp  C.Sullivan
Under 14 - Division 3
2 1 Cuffley Youth Hawks U14 v Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U14
12:00 PM

KGV
 C. Ridley
H: H.Attard  J.Ros  A: O.Warner  M.Piela
0 2 * Hoddesdon Town Blacks U14 v * Panshanger Lions U14
Double Header

10:00 AM

to be played at hoddesdon
 M. Sim
 A: J.Read  L.Vullo  A.Harrison
2 1 * Panshanger Lions U14 v * Hoddesdon Town Blacks U14
Double Header
 M. Sim
H: J.Georgiou  J.Read
8 4 Ware Youth Blues U14 v Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U14
12:00 PM
 H. Ingram
H: R.Austin  E.Beckwith(2)  C.COLE  B.Culling(2)  B.Miller  B.Mottram  A: T.Davidson  M.Powell(2)  L.SMITH  B.Culling  J.PADDICK
Under 14 - Division 4
8 2 Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U14 v BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U14
10:00 AM

Game to be played at Bishops
 S. Brannon
H: L.Bekteshi(2)  O.Fenson  J.Jones  OG  A.Parry  J.Pykerman  F.Stoten  A: L.Gott  J.HOTSON  F.Stoten  L.Gott
2 2 Welwyn Pegasus Azures U14 v Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors Red U14
10:00 AM
 J. Staniforth
H: J.Pottinger  R.Sibanda  A: K.Ilhan  C.Newman  K.Ilhan
Under 14 - Division 5
5 0 Enfield Youth U14 v Hertford Town Stags U14
10:30 AM
 T. Andrade
H: Y.Ajoodha  L.Bunyan(2)  A.Hali  I.Mazi  E.Dyrotoly  T.Appleyard
4 5 King George Pythons U14 v Ware Youth Clarets U14
2:00 PM

GAME TO BE PLAYED AT WARE
 P. Hufton
H: J.Kinchin-Smith(3)  F.WHITELEGG  A: N.Claxton(3)  C.Drummey-Shadbolt  C.Edmondson  J.Kinchin-Smith  R.Bright
7 4 Parsloe Athletic U14 v Sumners Youth Vipers U14
1:00 PM
 G. Milazzo
H: J.Chinn(3)  D.Foss(3)  A.Hassan
Under 14 - Division 6
3 4 Letchworth Garden City Eagles Aqua U14 v Paringdon Youth Tigers U14
No Published KO 24/04 MC
H: T.Brown  C.Coulson(2)  A: M.Leverington(2)  J.Magson  M.Patterson  K.Everest
Under 15 - Premier Division
6 2 Hares Youth U15 v Welwyn Pegasus Royals U15
10:00 AM
 G. Smith
H: A.Christie  L.Clark  A.Garrod(2)  D.Garrod  N.Perry  A: M.Olubajo  A.Owolabi  D.Garrod  S.Parmley
4 1 Omonia Youth Green U15 v Royston Town Youth Eagles U15
10:00 AM
H: T.Abana(2)  B.Mirtahmasebi  G.Stasi  A: W.Hamblin  B.Mirtahmasebi  A.Georgiou
Under 15 - Division 1
H - Cuffley Youth Jets Raiders U15 v Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U15 [ Home Win was awarded ]
12:30 PM

Postponed - Wheathampstead unable to field a team PRN/U15/29/04/1B Kgv
3 0 Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U15 v BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U15
12:30 PM
 M. Taylor
H: J.Ash  I.Diallo  A.Pavey  W.Winch  R.Cross
6 1 Sumners Youth Cobras U15 v Lemsford Youth Lions U15
11:30 AM

No Published KO 24/04 MC
H: O.Brown(2)  A.Springall  A.Thurgood  B.Yeats(2)  A: M.Edgell  A.Springall  M.Edgell
Under 15 - Division 2
6 2 Chars Youth U15 v Norsemen Blues U15
12:30 PM

TO BE PLAYED AT NORSEMAN
 T. Andrade
H: L.Krol(2)  W.Sandell  K.Slater  C.WATTS(2)  A: T.Doyle(2)  W.Sandell  D.Fisher
Under 15 - Division 3
0 1 * Chase Side Youth Blues U15 v * Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U15
Double Header

10:00 AM

To be played at Potters Bar
 S. King
 A: J.Mcmanus  C.Pieri  J.Mcmanus
1 7 * Cuffley Youth Jets Whites U15 v * Welwyn Pegasus Skys U15
Double Header

To be played at Pegasus
 J. Jordon
H: N.Heywood-Cato  A: L.Bradley(2)  R.Bullock(2)  J.Hickton  B.Milnes  G.Shand
3 4 * Frontiers Youth Panthers U15 v * Ware Rangers Flamengo U15
Double Header

No Published KO 24/04 MC - TO BE PLAYED AT WARE
H: H.Middleditch  S.Robson  H.Taylor  A: H.Cook(2)  N.Holman(2)  T.Walker
1 5 Hoddesdon Town Whites U15 v Bengeo Tigers Siberians U15
10:00 AM
 S. Hale
H: S.Abbondante  A: D.Cooper(2)  D.Joyner  C.O'Donnell  Z.Pettengell  T.Wilson  D.Cooper
16 1 Parsloe Athletic U15 v Panshanger Panthers U15
1:00 PM
H: R.Edwards(2)  J.Gardiner  B.Harknett  H.Horsley(3)  K.Jacobs(3)  L.Lodge(2)  T.March  OG  N.Presland(2)  A: L.Budd  J.Snowball
1 0 * Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U15 v * Chase Side Youth Blues U15
Double Header

10:00 AM
 S. King
H: E.Nicholls  H.Buhagiar  C.Pieri
1 0 * Ware Rangers Flamengo U15 v * Frontiers Youth Panthers U15
Double Header

12:00 PM

No Published KO 24/04 MC
H: H.Cook  A.Groom  H.Middleditch
3 0 * Welwyn Pegasus Skys U15 v * Cuffley Youth Jets Whites U15
Double Header

12:00 PM
 J. Jordon
H: R.Bullock  H.Goode  J.Hickton
Under 15 - Division 4
1 4 AFC Walkern Whites U15 v BSCFC (Youth) Rangers U15
10:30 AM
 F. Van der Wens
 A: B.Bays(3)  A.Hopkins
4 0 * Bury Rangers Blacks U15 v * Bury Rangers Stripes U15
Double Header

No Published KO 24/04 MC
H: A.Berry(2)  A.Cozzi  B.Stamp  J.Williams
1 7 * Bury Rangers Stripes U15 v * Bury Rangers Blacks U15
Double Header

No Published KO 24/04 MC
H: L.Smith  A: W.Arthur  M.James(3)  A.Oshea  J.Smith  R.Somerville
4 1 Potters Bar United Whites U15 v Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U15
1:30 AM
 Kevin Flanagan
H: J.Church  A.Smith(2)  M.Walford  A: J.Pressland  J.Lambe  M.Wheeler
2 5 St Margaretsbury Eagles U15 v Wodson Park U15
10:00 AM
 G. Williamson
H: S.Gent  J.Samuels  A: B.Clark-Maisiri  A.Corbett  M.Sampford  J.Sheppey  A.Styczynski  T.Patrick  J.Sheppey
0 2 Ware Youth Whites U15 v Paringdon Youth Tigers U15
12:00 PM
 P. Hufton
 A: A.Adams  R.Swallow  Z.Blanche-Drammeh  T.Kirk
Under 16 - Premier Division
3 2 BSCFC (Youth) Town U16 v Potters Bar United Blacks U16
1:30 PM
H: A.Clayden  S.Pinkney(2)  A: A.Harris  O.Stevens  O.Stevens
2 5 Enfield Youth Blues U16 v Bury Rangers Reds U16
10:00 AM
 P. Gissing
H: Z.Thomas(2)  A: B.Carrington(2)  J.Kendrick-Gibson  A.Taylor  H.Thompson
Under 16 - Division 1
- A * Buntingford Cougars Blues U16 v Waltham Abbey Youth U16 [ Away Win was awarded ]
Postponed - PRN/U16/29/04/1A
0 2 Cheshunt Youth Blacks U16 v * Buntingford Cougars Blues U16
12:00 PM

No Published KO 24/04 MC
 A: H.Coldicott-Stevens(2)  N.Walker
H - Pro Direct Academy BXB Black U16 v Frontiers Youth Panthers U16 [ Home Win was awarded ]
10:00 AM

POstponed - Frontiers unable to field a field PRN/U16/2B
 M. Sawyer
5 1 Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U16 v Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U16
12:00 PM
 L. Jones
H: A.Henn  R.Leen(2)  J.Robertson(2)  A: H.Ankomah  H.Rabbitt
Under 16 - Division 2
2 1 * Bengeo Tigers Siberians U16 v * St Margaretsbury Hawks U16
Double Header

10:00 AM
 N. Wilson
H: A.Twyning(2)  A: A.Wolf  B.Roy
1 4 * Bury Rangers Whites U16 v * Cuffley Youth Royals U16
Double Header

TO BE PLAYED AT CUFFLEY
 Kevin Flanagan
H: M.Ainge  A: S.Appavou  C.Yankey(3)
0 1 * Cuffley Youth Royals U16 v * Bury Rangers Whites U16
Double Header

10:00 AM

Kgv
 Kevin Flanagan
 A: D.Graves
6 1 Southbury Youth U16 v Barnet Azzurri Storms U16
10:30 AM
 G. Lloyd
H: J.Hastings  M.Mcgillicuddy  P.Soave(2)  A.Tasasiz(2)  A: C.Brown  R.Gandi
0 6 * St Margaretsbury Hawks U16 v * Bengeo Tigers Siberians U16
Double Header

TO BE PLAYED AT BENGEO
 N. Wilson
 A: C.Bettenson  C.Ives(3)  E.Redman  J.Timms
Under 16 - Division 3
7 1 Bury Rangers Blacks U16 v Hares Youth Black U16
12:00 PM

No Published KO 24/04 MC
 E. McNeil
H: J.Aldrich  B.Lovett  L.Philippou(2)  M.Wright(3)  A: G.Ba-Tin  J.Aldrich  J.Fort
6 1 Frontiers Youth Jaguars U16 v BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U16
12:00 PM
 D. Innes
H: O.Braddick  L.Davey  S.Geoghegan  K.Gjekaj  D.King  J.Smith  A: B.Atkin  O.Braddick  J.Rudge
2 3 Ware Rangers Flamengo U16 v Enfield Youth U16
10:00 AM
 E. McNeil
H: W.Kaufman-Cook  C.Page  A: A.Aktepe  J.Leurs  H.Mpanga  T.Arch  E.Brace
3 4 Welwyn Pegasus Azures U16 v East Herts Youth U16
10:00 AM
 J. Jordon
H: B.Armstrong  T.Martinez-Almonte  A.Simpson  A: W.Offer(3)  L.Smith  T.Mcmahon
2 2 Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U16 v Cuffley Youth Blacks U16
10:00 AM
 L. Jones
H: O.Doocey  A.Merakech  A: J.Eniver  M.Hill  K.Kaura
2 3 Wodson Park U16 v Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U16
10:00 AM
 J. Wasylyczyn
H: J.Marshall  S.Scott  A: A.Kavanagh  O.Taits  A.Vince  J.Marshall  A.Drake
Under 16 - League Cup
2 3 014 Codicote Youth Reds U16 v Cuffley Youth Blues U16 [ Final ]
10:00 AM
 G. Connell  P. Crowcroft  A. Marshall
H: B.Nixon(2)  A: D.Metin  E.Yalkin(2)
Under 18 - Premier Division
6 3 Risden Wood Colts U18 v Potters Bar United Blacks U18
12:30 PM
H: E.Cliff(2)  J.Defriend  R.Lynch(3)  A: S.Hatchett  B.Milson  M.Storey  E.Cliff
Under 18 - Division 1
4 3 Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U17 v Ware Youth Clarets U18
10:00 AM
 J. Lukeman
H: N.Arthur-Tinworth(2)  T.Caffery  K.Ofori  A: B.Harrison  A.Wood(2)  G.Adshead
Under 18 - Division 2
4 1 Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U18 v Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U18
12:30 PM
 J. Lukeman
H: R.Dommett  R.Mariemoutou(3)  A: O.Jones  R.Mariemoutou  W.Ibbotson
Under 18 - Division 3
2 3 Codicote Youth Reds U17 v Potters Bar United Stripes U18
10:00 AM
H: J.Howard  R.Vincent  A: T.Fuller-Jones  J.Messling  D.PAVETT  K.Hollingsworth-Biggs  C.Leniham
3 2 Frontiers Youth Pumas U17 v Cheshunt Youth Ambers U17
10:00 AM
 D. Innes
H: J.Edwards(2)  C.Solomon  A: B.Clark  F.Norman  T.Roberts
- A Parsloe Athletic Clarets U17 v Chase Side Youth U17 [ Away Win was awarded ]
12:30 PM

Unplayable pitch at Parsloe, not able to travel to Chase Side PRN/U18/29/04/3A No Published KO 24/04 MC
3 2 Sumners Youth Vipers U18 v Hoddesdon Town Blacks U17
10:00 AM

To be played at Flamstead End No Published KO 24/04 MC
H: T.Brown(2)  A.Mcveigh  A: B.Camp  R.Mottram  T.Brown  J.Harris
2 1 Wodson Park U18 v Hoddesdon Town Reds U17
12:00 PM
 J. Wasylyczyn
H: J.Elliott  E.House  H.Dookeran
Under 18 - Division 4
3 1 * Potters Bar Crusaders U17 v * Sumners Youth Vipers U17
Double Header

TO BE PLAYED AT SUMNERS
H: S.Collard  M.Elliott(2)  A: J.Vicary
4 4 Pymmes SFA U17 v Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U17
1:00 PM
 M. Sawyer
H: C.Cusenza  O.Perkins(2)  N.Wood  A: D.Flowerday(2)  J.Harman  N.Randall  F.Thornton
3 4 Real Stortford Falcons U17 v Ware Lions Blacks U17
10:00 AM
 M. Taylor
H: L.Harrison  R.Holmes(2)  A: B.Cheek  L.Mccurry  J.Osborne(2)  R.Holmes  J.Osborne
1 2 * Sumners Youth Vipers U17 v * Potters Bar Crusaders U17
Double Header

1:30 PM
H: R.Brown  A: J.Hayne  H.Mcgrath
Under 18 - League Cup
1 3 018 Cheshunt Youth Blacks U18 v Real Stortford Stars U17 [ Final ]
4:00 PM
 D. Innes  M. Taylor  B. Taylor
H: A.Gerard
Under 18 - League Shield
1 0 025 Wormley Rovers Youth U18 v Stevenage Borough Juniors Eagles U17 [ Final ]
1:00 PM
 P. Draper  S. Hale  G. Williamson
H: B.Dubicki
Miscellaneous
P Stevenage Borough Juniors Blacksox U15 v Hoddesdon Town Blues U15 (WITHDRAWN) [ Postponed ]
Postponed - Hoddesdon folded
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 29 April 2018 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 29 April 2018.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U07Em
1. Broxbourne Borough Youth U 7 Royals
2. Chars Youth U 7
3. Cheshunt Youth U 7 Ambers
4. Cheshunt Youth U 7 Blacks
5. Cheshunt Youth U 7 Blues
6. Frontiers Youth U 7 Pumas
7. Pymmes SFA U 7 Flamengo
8. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Hurricanes
U07Or
9. Bury Rangers U 7 Whites
10. Clodan Youth U 7 Blacks
11. Clodan Youth U 7 Gold
12. Elite Feet U 7 Southgate Pumas
13. Frontiers Youth U 7 Panthers
14. Hertford Town U 7 Harts
15. Hoddesdon Town U 7 Whites
16. Panshanger U 7 Lions
17. St Margaretsbury U 7 Hawks
18. Ware Rangers U 7 Flamengo
U07Pu
19. Bury Rangers U 7 Blacks
20. Frontiers Youth U 7 Jaguars
21. Harlow Town Youth U 7 Hawks
22. Hertford Town U 7 Stags
23. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 7 White
24. Ware Lions U 7 Blacks
25. Ware Rangers U 7 Santos
26. Watton Youth U 7 Dragons
27. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Tornadoes
28. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Typhoons
U07Ye
29. Broxbourne Borough Youth U 7 Blues
30. East Herts Youth U 7
31. Knebworth Youth U 7 Pumas Orange
32. Panshanger U 7 Tigers
33. Potters Bar United U 7 Blacks
34. Potters Bar United U 7 Whites
35. Pymmes SFA U 7 Corinthians
36. Ware Youth U 7 Blues
37. Wodson Park U 7
38. Wormley Rovers Youth U 7 Blacks
U07Wh
39. Bengeo Tigers U 7 Bengals
40. Bengeo Tigers U 7 Siberians
41. Cheshunt Youth U 7 Whites
42. Hoddesdon Town U 7 Blacks
43. Potters Bar Crusaders U 7 Blues
44. Potters Bar Crusaders U 7 Raiders
45. Risden Wood Youth U 7 Colts
46. Ware Youth U 7 Clarets
47. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Cyclones
48. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Whirlwinds
49. Welwyn Pegasus U 7 Azures
50. Welwyn Pegasus U 7 Cyans
51. Wormley Rovers Youth U 7 Reds
52. Wormley Rovers Youth U 7 Whites
U07Bl
53. Bury Rangers U 7 Blues
54. Bury Rangers U 7 Reds
55. Bury Rangers U 7 Stripes
56. Frontiers Youth U 7 Cougars
57. Knebworth Youth U 7 Pumas Black
58. Pymmes SFA U 7 Palmeiras
59. St Margaretsbury U 7 Eagles
60. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 7 Stars
61. Ware Lions U 7 Whites
62. Ware Youth U 7 Whites
63. Watton Youth U 7 Bulls
U08Em
64. Cheshunt Youth U 8 Ambers
65. Cheshunt Youth U 8 Blacks
66. Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Raiders
67. Pymmes SFA U 8 Boca
68. St Albans City U 8 North
69. Sumners Youth U 8
70. Ware Youth U 8 Clarets
71. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Sharks
72. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Tigers
U08Or
73. Bengeo Tigers U 8 Bengals
74. Chars Youth U 8 Blue
75. Codicote Youth U 8 Reds
76. Elite Feet U 8 Southgate Lions
77. Hatfield Comet Youth U 8
78. Hatfield Town Youth U 8 Blues
79. Panshanger U 8 Lions
80. Parsloe Athletic U 8
81. Parsloe Athletic U 8 Skys
82. Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Blues
83. Ware Lions U 8 Blacks
84. Watton Youth U 8 Dragons
85. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Hurricanes
86. Welwyn Pegasus U 8 Skys
87. Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Blacks
U08In
88. Broxbourne Borough Youth U 8 Royals
89. Bury Rangers U 8 Reds
90. Chars Youth U 8 Yellow
91. Clodan Youth U 8 Gold
92. Hurst Drive Youth U 8
93. Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Oranges
94. Ware Youth U 8 Blues
95. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Typhoons
96. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Cougars
97. Wodson Park U 8 United
U08Pu
98. Bengeo Tigers U 8 Sumatrans
99. Cheshunt Youth U 8 Blues
100. Codicote Youth U 8 Gold
101. Elite Feet U 8 Southgate Pumas
102. Frontiers Youth U 8 Panthers
103. Lemsford Youth U 8 Leopards
104. Potters Bar United U 8 Blacks
105. St Albans City U 8 South
106. Ware Youth U 8 Stripes
107. Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Reds
U08Gr
108. Hertford Town U 8 Stags
109. Hoddesdon Town U 8 Whites
110. Parsloe Athletic U 8 Clarets
111. Potters Bar United U 8 Whites
112. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 8 White
113. St Albans City U 8 West
114. Ware Youth U 8 Whites
115. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Pumas
U08Ma
116. Bury Rangers U 8 Blacks
117. Chase Side Youth U 8
118. Cuffley Youth U 8 Stars
119. East Herts Youth U 8
120. Frontiers Youth U 8 Jaguars
121. Harlow Town Youth U 8 Hawks
122. Hertford Town U 8 Harts
123. King George U 8 Cobras
124. King George U 8 Vipers
125. Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Silvers
126. Panshanger U 8 Tigers
127. Risden Wood Youth U 8 Colts
128. Ware Youth U 8 Reds
129. Ware Youth U 8 Royals
130. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Tornadoes
131. Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Whites
U08Ye
132. Codicote Youth U 8 Blue
133. Cuffley Youth U 8 Raiders
134. Lemsford Youth U 8 Jaguars
135. Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Knights
136. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 8 Greys
137. Ware Lions U 8 Stripes
138. Ware Lions U 8 Whites
139. Watton Youth U 8 Bulls
140. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Cyclones
141. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Jaguars
U08Bl
142. Bengeo Tigers U 8 Javans
143. Bury Rangers U 8 Stripes
144. Bury Rangers U 8 Whites
145. Codicote Youth U 8 Yellows
146. Enfield Youth U 8
147. Frontiers Youth U 8 Cougars
148. Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Blacks
149. Nazeing Youth U 8
150. Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Whites
151. St Albans City U 8 Orient
152. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Whirlwinds
153. Welwyn Pegasus U 8 Azures
154. Welwyn Pegasus U 8 Cyans
155. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Panthers
156. Wodson Park U 8 Rovers
U09Em
157. Cheshunt Youth U 9 Ambers
158. Parsloe Athletic U 9
159. Parsloe Athletic U 9 Skys
160. Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Blues
161. Potters Bar United U 9 Blacks
162. Pymmes SFA U 9 Santos
163. St Albans City U 9 West
164. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Cobras
165. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Titans
166. Ware Youth U 9 Clarets
U09Or
167. Bury Rangers U 9 Whites
168. Chars Youth U 9 Blues
169. Cheshunt Youth U 9 Blues
170. Hertford Town U 9 Lions
171. Letchworth Garden City Eagles U 9 Blues
172. Panshanger U 9 Lions
173. Paringdon Youth U 9 Tigers
174. Potters Bar United U 9 Whites
175. St Margaretsbury U 9 Hawks
176. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Cyclones
177. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Jaguars
178. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Sharks
179. Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U 9
U09In
180. BSCFC (Youth) U 9 United
181. Cuffley Youth U 9 Stars
182. Elite Feet U 9 Southgate Lions
183. Hertford Heath Juniors U 9 Hawks
184. Hertford Town U 9 Bucks
185. Hertford Town U 9 Stags
186. Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Whites
187. Risden Wood Youth U 9 Colts
188. St Albans City U 9 South
189. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Hurricanes
190. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Tigers
U09Pu
191. Hoddesdon Town U 9 Whites
192. Lemsford Youth U 9 Jaguars
193. Parsloe Athletic U 9 Clarets
194. Risden Wood Youth U 9 Rangers
195. St Albans City U 9 North
196. St Margaretsbury U 9 Eagles
197. Ware Rangers U 9 Flamengo
198. Ware Youth U 9 Blues
199. Watton Youth U 9 Dragons
200. Welwyn Pegasus U 9 Skys
U09Re
201. Barnet Azzurri U 9
202. Broxbourne United U 9 Oranges
203. Elite Feet U 9 Pumas
204. Hurst Drive Youth U 9
205. Paringdon Youth U 9 Lions
206. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Whites
207. Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U 9
208. St Albans City U 9 East
209. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Thunder
210. Wormley Rovers Youth U 9 Reds
U09Gr
211. Bengeo Tigers U 9 Caspians
212. Broxbourne Borough Youth U 9 Blues
213. Chars Youth U 9 Royals
214. Enfield Youth U 9
215. Harlow Town Youth U 9 Hawks
216. Hertford Heath Juniors U 9 Harriers
217. Hoddesdon Town U 9 Blacks
218. Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Knights
219. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Greys
220. Ware Lions U 9 Blacks
221. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Tornadoes
222. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Jaguars
223. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Pumas
U09Ma
224. Bury Rangers U 9 Reds
225. Codicote Youth U 9 Blues
226. Norsemen U 9 Blues
227. Panshanger U 9 Tigers
228. Paringdon Youth U 9 Pumas
229. St Albans City U 9 Central
230. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Warriors
231. Welwyn Pegasus U 9 Azures
232. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Cougars
233. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Panthers
234. Wormley Rovers Youth U 9 Blacks
U09Ye
235. Bury Rangers U 9 Blacks
236. Clodan Youth U 9 Gold
237. Frontiers Youth U 9 Cougars
238. Hertford Town U 9 Harts
239. Knebworth Youth U 9 Lynxes
240. Lemsford Youth U 9 Panthers
241. Norsemen U 9 Purples
242. Panshanger U 9 Panthers
243. Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Cavaliers
244. Potters Bar United U 9 Stripes
245. Pymmes SFA U 9 Vasco
246. Risden Wood Youth U 9 Warriors
247. St Margaretsbury U 9 Falcons
248. Sumners Youth U 9 Pythons
249. Ware Rangers U 9 Santos
250. Watton Youth U 9 Bulls
U09Bl
251. Broxbourne United U 9 Blues
252. Broxbourne United U 9 Greens
253. Bury Rangers U 9 Stripes
254. Nazeing Youth U 9
255. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Reds
256. Risden Wood Youth U 9 Hunters
257. St Albans City U 9 Romans
258. Ware Youth U 9 Whites
259. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Typhoons
260. Welwyn Pegasus U 9 Cyans
U10Em
261. Bengeo Tigers U10 Bengals
262. BSCFC (Youth) U10 Town
263. Chars Youth U10 Yellow
264. Frontiers Youth U10 Pumas
265. Harlow Town Youth U10 Hawks
266. Letchworth Garden City Eagles U10 Reds
267. Pymmes SFA U10 Brook
268. Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Reds
269. Ware Rangers U10 Flamengo
270. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Royals
271. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Sharks
272. Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Reds
U10Or
273. Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Royals
274. Cheshunt Youth U10 Blacks
275. Cuffley Youth U10 Warriors
276. Elite Feet U10 Southgate Pumas
277. Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Orange
278. Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Raiders
279. Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 Black
280. Pymmes SFA U10 Santos Whites
281. Royston Town Youth U10 Colts
282. Sumners Youth U10 Cobras
U10In
283. Bury Rangers U10 Reds
284. Chars Youth U10 Blues
285. Hertford Town U10 Whites
286. Norsemen U10 Hornets
287. Ryan Youth U10 Red
288. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Sapphires
289. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Tigers
290. Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Blacks
U10Pu
291. Barnet Azzurri U10 Tornadoes
292. Bedwell Rangers U10 Hawks
293. Bengeo Tigers U10 Siberians
294. Cheshunt Youth U10 Ambers
295. Frontiers Youth U10 Panthers
296. Hertford Town U10 Harts
297. Hoddesdon Town U10 Blacks
298. St Albans City U10 East
299. St Albans City U10 North
300. St Albans City U10 Orient
301. Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Blacks
302. Ware Youth U10 Blues
303. Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Typhoons
U10Re
304. Bedwell Rangers U10 Panthers
305. Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Blues
306. Panshanger U10 Jaguars
307. Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Blues
308. Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Knights
309. Royston Town Youth U10 Falcons
310. Ware Lions U10 Blacks
311. Ware Youth U10 Clarets
312. Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Hurricanes
313. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Pumas
U10Vi
314. AFC Walkern U10 Blues
315. Bedwell Rangers U10 Jaguars
316. Bengeo Tigers U10 Sabres
317. Bury Rangers U10 Whites
318. Elite Feet U10 Southgate Lions
319. Lemsford Youth U10
320. Panshanger U10 Lions
321. Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 White
322. Risden Wood Youth U10 Colts
323. St Albans City U10 West
324. Tottenhall U10
325. Ware Youth U10 Reds
326. Watton Youth U10
U10Gr
327. Bedwell Rangers U10 Pumas
328. Cuffley Youth U10 Pumas
329. Elite Feet U10 Southgate Tigers
330. Enfield Youth U10
331. Hertford Town U10 Blues
332. Hertford Town U10 Stags
333. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Blues
334. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Skys
335. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Cougars
336. Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Whites
U10Ma
337. AFC Walkern U10 Whites
338. Codicote Youth U10 Reds
339. Harlow Town Youth U10 Eagles
340. King George U10 Cobras
341. Norsemen U10 Hawks
342. Panshanger U10 Tigers
343. Paringdon Youth U10 Lions
344. Parsloe Athletic U10 Harriers
345. Potters Bar United U10 Blacks
346. Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 Grey
U10Ye
347. Bury Rangers U10 Blacks
348. Clodan Youth U10 Gold
349. Frontiers Youth U10 Jaguars
350. Hoddesdon Town U10 Reds
351. Hurst Drive Youth U10
352. St Albans City U10 Centurions
353. St Albans City U10 South
354. Ware Youth U10 Whites
355. Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Tornadoes
356. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Panthers
U10Wh
357. Bengeo Tigers U10 Caspians
358. Bengeo Tigers U10 Sumatrans
359. Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Whites
360. BSCFC (Youth) U10 Athletic
361. Bury Rangers U10 Blues
362. Hertford Town U10 Bucks
363. Hertford Town U10 Lions
364. Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Silver
365. Panshanger U10 Panthers
366. Panshanger U10 Pumas
367. Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Blues
368. Symonds Green U10
369. Ware Rangers U10 Santos
U10Bl
370. Barnet Azzurri U10 Hurricanes
371. Bury Rangers U10 Stripes
372. Elite Feet U10 Southgate Jaguars
373. Frontiers Youth U10 Cougars
374. Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Blacks
375. Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Whites
376. Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 Red
377. Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Whites
378. Ware Lions U10 Whites
379. Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Whirlwinds
380. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Azures
381. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Cyans
382. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Jaguars
U11Em
383. Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Royals
384. Chars Youth U11 Blue
385. Cheshunt Youth U11 Blacks
386. Cheshunt Youth U11 Blues
387. Harlow Town Youth U11 Hawks
388. Hertford Town U11 Harts
389. Hertford Town U11 Hawks
390. Letchworth Garden City Eagles U11 Blacks
391. St Albans City U11 East
392. Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Timbers
393. Ware Youth U11 Reds
394. Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Sharks
U11Or
395. Bengeo Tigers U11 Sumatrans
396. BSCFC (Youth) U11 Town
397. Clodan Youth U11 Gold
398. Hatfield Comet Youth U11
399. Lemsford Youth U11 Lions
400. Royston Town Youth U11 Crows
401. Ryan Youth U11 Red
402. Sumners Youth U11 Cobras
403. Ware Lions U11 Whites
404. Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Tigers
U11In
405. Bedwell Rangers U11 Tigers
406. Cuffley Youth U11 Zeps
407. Frontiers Youth U11 Pumas
408. Hares Youth U11 Yellow
409. Hoddesdon Town U11 Whites
410. King George U11 Vipers
411. Panshanger U11 Tigers
412. Paringdon Youth U11 Lions
413. Parsloe Athletic U11
414. Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Raiders
U11Pu
415. AFC Walkern U11 Reds
416. Barnet Azzurri U11
417. Bury Rangers U11 Reds
418. Frontiers Youth U11 Panthers
419. Harlow Town Youth U11 Eagles
420. Hertford Town U11 Stags
421. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
422. Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Rapids
423. Sumners Youth U11 Vipers
424. Ware Youth U11 Clarets
425. Welwyn Pegasus U11 Cobalts
426. Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Blacks
427. Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Whites
U11Re
428. AFC Walkern U11 Whites
429. Bedwell Rangers U11 Cougars
430. Bengeo Tigers U11 Caspians
431. Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Whites
432. Chars Youth U11 Yellow
433. Elite Feet U11 Southgate Lions
434. Elite Feet U11 Southgate Pumas
435. Knebworth Youth U11 Lions Oranges
436. Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 Black
437. Risden Wood Youth U11 Colts
438. St Albans City U11 Arrows
439. Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Hurricanes
U11Gr
440. Bedwell Rangers U11 Lions
441. Bury Rangers U11 Whites
442. Chase Side Youth U11 Blues
443. Chase Side Youth U11 Clarets
444. Harlow Town Youth U11 Harriers
445. Hoddesdon Town U11 Blacks
446. Lemsford Youth U11 Pumas
447. Nazeing Youth U11
448. Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Knights
449. Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Typhoons
450. Welwyn Pegasus U11 Skys
451. Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Pumas
U11Ma
452. Bengeo Tigers U11 Sabres
453. Frontiers Youth U11 Jaguars
454. Hertford Town U11 Lions
455. Lemsford Youth U11 Leopards
456. St Albans City U11 Dragons
457. St Albans City U11 Romans
458. St Albans City U11 Saxons
459. St Albans City U11 Spartans
460. Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Revolution
461. Ware Rangers U11 Flamengo
462. Watton Youth U11
463. Wodson Park U11
464. Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Greys
U11Ye
465. Bengeo Tigers U11 Javans
466. Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Blues
467. Bury Rangers U11 Blacks
468. Clodan Youth U11 Whites
469. Elite Feet U11 Harpenden Harriers
470. Enfield Youth U11
471. Hoddesdon Town U11 Blues
472. Paringdon Youth U11 Tigers
473. Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 White
474. Ware Youth U11 Blues
U11Wh
475. Bury Rangers U11 Stripes
476. Frontiers Youth U11 Cougars
477. Knebworth Youth U11 Lions Blacks
478. Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 Grey
479. Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Cosmos
480. Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Whitecaps
481. Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Whirlwinds
482. Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Jaguars
483. Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Panthers
U11Bl
484. Cuffley Youth U11 Dragons
485. Hertford Town U11 Tigers
486. Hoddesdon Town U11 Reds
487. Panshanger U11 Lions
488. Paringdon Youth U11 Pumas
489. Sumners Youth U11 Pythons
490. Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Cyclones
491. Welwyn Pegasus U11 Cyans
U12Em
492. Cheshunt Youth U12 Blues
493. Potters Bar Town U12
494. Sumners Youth U12 Cobras
U12Or
495. Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Blacks
U12Ye
496. Hoddesdon Town U12 Reds
U12Bl
497. Tottenhall U12
U13Pr
498. Sumners Youth Cobras U13
499. Waltham Abbey Youth U13
U13D1
500. Cheshunt Youth Black U13
501. St Margaretsbury Eagles U13
502. Stevenage Borough Juniors Boca U13
U13D2
503. Chars Youth U13
504. Elite Feet Southgate Pumas U13
505. Newhall Rangers U13
506. Panshanger Tigers U13
507. Ware Youth Clarets U13
U13D3
508. Bedwell Rangers Spartans U13
509. Bengeo Tigers U13
510. Buntingford Cougars Blues U13
511. Enfield Youth U13
512. Hurst Drive Youth U13
U13D4
513. Bury Rangers Whites U13
514. Cuffley Youth Cobras U13
515. Hertford Town Harts U13
516. Paringdon Youth Lions U13
517. Wormley Rovers Youth Whites U13
U13D5
518. BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U13
519. Letchworth Garden City Eagles Orange U13
520. Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U13
521. Ware Lions Blacks U13
U13D6
522. Lemsford Youth Lions U13
523. Lemsford Youth Pumas U13
524. St Margaretsbury Hawks U13
525. Waltham Cross U13
526. Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U13
527. Wheathampstead Wanderers Pumas U13
528. Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U13
U14Pr
529. BSCFC (Youth) Town U14
530. Chars Youth U14
531. Sumners Youth Cobras U14
U14D1
532. King George Vipers U14
533. Rap Aid Youth Fit 2 Live U14
534. St Margaretsbury Eagles U14
U14D2
535. Hatfield Comet Youth U14
536. Potters Bar Crusaders U14
U14D3
537. Elite Feet Southgate Lions U14
538. Hertford Town Woodside U14
539. Pro Direct Academy BXB White U14
540. Watton Youth U14
U14D4
541. BSCFC (Youth) United U14
542. Paringdon Youth Lions U14
543. Potters Bar United Blacks U14
544. Stevenage Borough Juniors Hawks U14
545. Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U14
546. Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Whites U14
U14D5
547. Hatfield Town Youth U14
U14D6
548. Buntingford Cougars U14
549. Bury Rangers Whites U14
550. Hertford Town Blues U14
551. Lemsford Youth Phoenix U14
552. Risden Wood Youth Warriors U14
553. Ware Lions Blacks U14
554. Welwyn Garden City Youth Cyclones U14
555. Welwyn Garden City Youth Whirlwinds U14
U15Pr
556. Broxbourne Borough Youth Royals U15
557. Bury Rangers Reds U15
558. Lemsford Youth Tigers U15
559. St Margaretsbury Hawks U15
U15D1
560. Harlow Town Youth Hawks U15
561. Panshanger Lions U15
U15D2
562. AFC Walkern Migs U15
563. Bury Rangers Whites U15
564. Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U15
U15D3
565. Stevenage Borough Juniors Lions U15
566. Stevenage Borough Juniors Pumas U15
567. Sumners Youth Vipers U15
U15D4
568. Cuffley Youth Jets Blacks U15
569. Hertford Town Stags U15
570. Lemsford Youth Panthers U15
U16Pr
571. Symonds Green U16
U16D1
572. Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U16
U16D2
573. Hatfield Town Youth U16
574. Pro Direct Academy BXB Grey U16
U18Pr
575. BSCFC (Youth) United U17
576. Harlow Town Youth Hawks U18
577. Letchworth Garden City Eagles Elite U17
578. Lings Elite U18
U18D1
579. Bengeo Tigers Bengals U17
580. Potters Bar United Blacks U17
581. Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U17
582. Wormley Rovers Youth U17
U18D2
583. Real Stortford Lions U17
584. Royston Town Youth Eagles U18
585. Ware Lions Blacks U18
586. Ware Youth U17
587. Welwyn Garden City Youth U18
588. Welwyn Pegasus Skys U18
U18D4
589. Bury Rangers Blacks U17
590. Lemsford Youth Tigers U17