Go back to LondonMiddx
    Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2017-2018 Season
Friday, 16 April 2021
Match Day :  Wednesday, 21 Mar 2018 Thursday, 22 March 2018 Saturday, 24 Mar 2018
Players Suspended
There is only one match
Premier Division
0 0 C.B. Hounslow United Reserves v FC Assyria
CB Hounslow Sports Club (Pitch #1)
2nd assistant appointed (SCH)
 J. Noblemunn  A. Cox  M. Swinburn
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 22 March 2018 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 22 March 2018.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Brentham
2. British Airways
3. Cricklewood Wanderers
4. Hillingdon
5. Indian Gymkhana Club
6. Kensington Dragons
7. Lampton Park
8. Pitshanger Dynamo
9. South Kilburn
10. Sporting Hackney
11. Stonewall
12. Tottenham Hale Rangers
Div1C
13. AEK London
14. AFC United
15. Fire United Christian
16. Hackney Wick Reserves
17. J L Rovers
18. London Samurai Utd
19. London United
20. Mile End Park Rangers
21. NW London FC
22. SJ Global United
23. St Panteleimon
24. The Wilberforce Wanderers
Div1W
25. Alpha & Omega
26. Chape London
27. FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves
28. FC IGK (formerly Indian Gymkana Res)
29. Hounslow Wanderers
30. Kodak (Harrow)
31. Larkspur Rovers
32. New Hanford
33. North Acton
34. PFC Victoria London
35. South Kilburn 3rds
36. VOS
Div2
37. AFC Hanwell & Hayes
38. C.B. Hounslow United 3rds
39. Cranford Park
40. Harrow Bhoys
41. Harrow Rangers
42. Heston Bombers
43. Hillingdon Abbots
44. Hilltop
45. St Nicholas
46. Sudbury Court
47. West SL Benfica
48. Western Athletic
Comb
49. AFC Heathrow
50. Brentham Reserves
51. C.B. Hounslow United 5ths
52. Centenary Park
53. Hillingdon Reserves
54. Lampton Park Reserves
55. LNER
56. London Titans
57. Pitshanger Dynamo Reserves
58. Ruislip
59. Stonewall Reserves
Jnd
60. Barnet and Harrow
61. C.B. Hounslow United 4ths
62. Hendon Springfield
63. Kensington Dragons Reserves
64. New Queens Park
65. Real Rangers
66. Ruislip Town
67. South Ealing Wanderers
68. South Kilburn Reserves
69. Speedy United