Go back to LondonMiddx
    Colney Heath Magpies U12's (Current Year 7) - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth U13 Blues (Season 2018-19) - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Blue U12's - Players Wanted         Trials For Jack Wilshere’s NCF Elites         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Aldenham FC Excel - Next Season's U16s Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13s Central (Current Yr 8) - Players Wanted         St Albans Kites U15's 2019/20 (Currently Yr9/U14) - Goalkeeper Wanted         Easter Goalkeeping Camp         Cuffley Phoenix U13's - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U12 - Outfield and Goalkeeper Recruitment         Edgware Town Reds U10 - Players Wanted         Bushey Rangers 6-a-Side Tournament - Sunday 30th June 2019         Harvesters FC - U10 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U12 Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 North - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Rangers YFC Mini Soccer Tournament         St Albans City Youth U12s South (Current Yr 7) - Players Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Aldenham FC Excel Current U12's - Players Wanted         St Albans City U10 West - Players Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Kings Langley FC U12s Blue - Players Wanted for 18/19 & 19/20 Season         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U13s - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth FC U16 Blues - Players Wanted         Aldenham FC Excel U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Small Sided Summer Tournament - 8th & 9th June    
Go to their Website
Mid Herts Rural Minors League
2017-2018 Season
Tuesday, 26 March 2019
Match Day :  Saturday, 10 Mar 2018 Sunday, 11 March 2018 Saturday, 17 Mar 2018
Players Suspended
There are 149 matches
Under 12 - Emerald Division
Played Ryan Youth U12 Blue v Harlow Town Youth U12 Hawks
12:30 PM

NON MHRML REFEREE: Luca Wrightman-David
 N. League Referee
Played Sumners Youth U12 Cobras v Cheshunt Youth U12 Blues
10:00 AM
 P. Hufton
Played Welwyn Pegasus U12 Royals v BSCFC (Youth) U12 Athletic
10:30 AM
 C. Dickson
Played Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks v Bengeo Tigers U12
10:30 AM

Fixture reversed 07/03 AT
 N. League Referee
Under 12 - Orange Division
Played Chase Side Youth U12 v Paringdon Youth U12 Lions
12:00 AM

No Published KO 05/03 MC
 N. League Referee
Played Cheshunt Youth U12 Blacks v Knebworth Youth U12 Leopards Orange
10:00 AM
 G. Stepney-Ricciardi
Played Letchworth Garden City Eagles U12 Blacks v Cuffley Youth U12 Scorpions
11:45 AM

No Published KO 05/03 MC
 N. League Referee
Played Norsemen U12 Blues v Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Blacks
10:30 AM

No Published KO 05/03 MC
 N. League Referee
Under 12 - Indigo Division
Played Bury Rangers U12 Whites v Hoddesdon Town U12 Whites
10:00 AM
 G. Smith
Played Welwyn Pegasus U12 Skys v BSCFC (Youth) U12 Rangers
12:15 PM
 C. Dickson
Under 12 - Purple Division
Played Letchworth Garden City Eagles U12 Whites v Risden Wood Youth U12 Colts
10:30 AM

No Published KO 05/03 MC
 N. League Referee
Played Potters Bar Town U12 Scholars v Chars Youth U12
10:00 AM

Fixture reversed 05/03 AT
 T. Mallindine
Played Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Santos v Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes
10:00 AM
 N. League Referee
Under 12 - Red Division
Played Barnet Azzurri U12 v Ware Lions U12 Blacks
12:00 PM

Reversed fixture, Barnet unable to host. 05/03 AT / No Published KO 05/03 MC
 N. League Referee
Played BSCFC (Youth) U12 Wanderers v Hoddesdon Town U12 Blacks
10:00 AM
 N. League Referee
Played Elite Feet U12 Harpenden Harriers v Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Pumas
10:00 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: JIMMY DONOVAN
 N. League Referee
Played Paringdon Youth U12 Tigers v Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U12
10:00 AM

Fixture reversed 10/03 AT
 J. Locker
Under 12 - Green Division
Played Harlow Town Youth U12 Eagles v Ware Rangers U12 Corinthians
12:00 PM

No Published KO 05/03 MC
 N. League Referee
Played * Welwyn Pegasus U12 Cobalts v * Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Flamengo
10:30 AM
 N. League Referee
Under 12 - Maroon Division
Played Bury Rangers U12 Blacks v Knebworth Youth U12 Leopards Blacks
11:30 AM
 G. Smith
Played Elite Feet U12 Southgate Tigers v Frontiers Youth U12 Pumas
10:00 AM
 S. Cross
Played Frontiers Youth U12 Panthers v Paringdon Youth U12 Pumas
10:00 AM
 K. Fox
Played Hertford Town U12 Blues v Potters Bar United U12 Whites
10:00 AM
 N. League Referee
Under 12 - Yellow Division
Played Lemsford Youth U12 Tigers v Cuffley Youth U12 Phoenix
11:00 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: EDWARD SMITH
 N. League Referee
Played Wodson Park U12 v Hoddesdon Town U12 Reds
10:00 AM
 K. Flanaghan
Under 12 - Blue Division
Played Tottenhall U12 v Potters Bar Crusaders U12
No Published KO 05/03 MC
 N. League Referee
Played Ware Lions U12 Whites v Panshanger U12 Tigers
10:00 AM
 N. League Referee
P Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Typhoons v Buntingford Cougars U12 Whites [ Postponed ]
12:30 PM

PRNU1211032018/A - WGC unable to fulfill fixture
 C. Murphy
ORC U12 Indigo Division Cup
1 4 004 Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Inter v Pro Direct Academy BXB U12 Black [ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM

No Published KO 05/03 MC - Moved to the 11/03 due to adverse weather 01/03 AT
 M. Davis
 A: J.Bailey  K.Hayrettin  J.Mcintosh(2)
ORC U12 Purple Division Cup
9 1 005 Hitchin Town Youth U12 Athletico v East Herts Youth U12 Blues [ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM

No Published KO 05/03 MC - Moved to the 11/03 due to adverse weather 01/03 AT
 N. League Referee
H: T.Davis  R.Jenkins(2)  R.Miles(6)  A: F.Madeley  R.Miles
ORC U12 Red Division Cup
0 1 004 Panshanger U12 Lions v Enfield Youth U12 [ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM

No Published KO 05/03 MC - Moved to the 11/03 due to adverse weather 01/03 AT
 C. Buckley
 T.Paris  A.Ngouabeu
ORC U12 Green Division Cup
- A 004 * Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Flamengo v * Welwyn Pegasus U12 Cobalts [ Quarter Final ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
SBJ Flamengo did not fulfill fixture - AT
3 4 006 Pro Direct Academy BXB U12 White v East Herts Youth U12 Reds [ Quarter Final ]
12:30 PM

NON MHRML REFEREE: S. Langley - Moved to the 11/03 due to adverse weather 01/03 AT
 N. League Referee
H: E.Chingoka  D.Karagoz  D.Mehmetaj  A: M.Cusano  J.Gayle Mccreadie(3)  J.Gayle Mccreadie
ORC U12 Maroon Division Cup
1 3 005 Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Tornadoes v Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Whites [ Quarter Final ]
11:15 AM

Moved to the 11th due to Wormley FW on the 4th 25/02 AT
 M. Katsukunya
 A: J.Cable  J.Munday  G.Murray
ORC U12 Yellow Division Cup
2 3 004 Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Whirlwinds v Ware Rangers U12 Santos [ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM

Moved to the 11/03 due to adverse weather 01/03 AT
 M. Katsukunya
H: C.Gilbank  V.Kelsey  J.Harris  I.Fletcher
1 2 005 Hertford Heath Juniors U12 v Hitchin Town Youth U12 Sporting [ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM

Moved to the 11/03 due to adverse weather 01/03 AT
 R. Bunce
 A: L.Atkinson  H.Mayor  S.Martin
V 006 Hatfield Town Youth U12 Blues v Harlow Town Youth U12 Harriers [ Quarter Final ] [ Void ]
10:00 AM

Referred to HFA Gen Sec 11/03 - Moved to the 11/03 due to adverse weather 01/03 AT
 F. O'Shea
ORC U12 Blue Division Cup
2 5 005 Hertford Town U12 Stags v Hoddesdon Town U12 Blues [ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM

No Published KO 05/03 MC - Moved to the 11/03 due to adverse weather 01/03 AT
 N. League Referee
H: C.Stevens  F.Tuohy  T.Chaperlin
Under 13 - Premier Division
0 1 Ware Youth Blues U13 v Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U13
10:00 AM
 N. League Referee
 A: C.Fletcher  J.Mcnulty
Under 13 - Division 1
5 2 Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U13 v Panshanger Panthers U13
11:30 AM
 B. Rose
H: J.Jordan  L.Warder(4)  A: A.Nymn(2)  M.Bluck  J.Hayes
0 5 Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U13 v St Margaretsbury Eagles U13
10:30 AM
 P. Hennessey
 A: R.Connolly-Harding  M.Parrott(2)  D.Scott  T.Travis  Z.Harris  M.Parrott
Under 13 - Division 2
0 4 Elite Feet Southgate Pumas U13 v Panshanger Tigers U13
11:45 AM
 S. Cross
 A: I.Mughal(2)  L.Van Niekerk  B.Whibley  S.Carmichael
Under 13 - Division 4
4 1 Wormley Rovers Youth Whites U13 v BSCFC (Youth) United U13
11:30 AM
 K. Flanaghan
H: D.Addison  M.Lacey  J.Mollison  L.Sagal  A: S.Cahill  A.Morris  C.Douglas
Under 13 - Division 5
4 4 Welwyn Garden City Youth Tornadoes U13 v East Herts Youth U13
10:00 AM
 N. League Referee
H: M.Bossman(3)  H.Smith  A: S.Philips  A.Ruggiero(3)  M.Bossman
Under 13 - League Cup
0 4 029 Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U13 v Bury Rangers Reds U13 [ Quarter Final ]
12:00 PM

Moved from 4th March SR Moved from 25th Feb as Whitewebbs have a free week. Moved from 18th Feb as Bury Rangers have a rearranged county cut match.
 Kevin Flanagan
 A: R.Forbes  L.Jenkins(2)  T.Moring  E.Djelal
4 0 031 BSCFC (Youth) Town U13 v Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U13 [ Semi Final ]
10:30 AM
 S. Brannon
H: R.Bowater(2)  G.Hoddle  M.Poulter  L.Watts
Under 13 - League Shield
3 1 030 Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U13 v Stevenage Borough Juniors Cobras U13 [ Semi Final ]
11:30 AM
 L. De la Croix
H: R.Devilliers  M.Dorman  D.Tether  A: S.Peacock  D.Rumbol
2 1 031 Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U13 v BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U13 [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
 K. Tarling
H: R.Hornett  J.Kubiak  A: D.Alaezi
ORC U13 Premier Division Cup
2 9 005 Broxbourne Borough Youth Royals U13 v Rap Aid Youth Lions U13 [ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM

Moved from 4th march
 B. Rose
H: J.Kitson  M.Oral  A: T.Adeyemo(4)  A.Kabir(2)  D.Mwamba-Whitney  R.Thomas  J.Whittle  A.Mcdonagh  T.Adeyemo
ORC U13 Division One Cup
1 2 006 Cuffley Youth Vipers Blues U13 v Cheshunt Youth Black U13 [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM

Moved from 4th March
 A. Farren
H: J.Shenouda  K.Mcmahon  G.Deeney
0 3 007 Letchworth Garden City Eagles Blacks U13 v Stevenage Borough Juniors Boca U13 [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM

No Published KO 05/03 MC - Moved from 4th march
 F. Van der Wens
 A: J.Davis(2)  L.Flecknell  S.Faulbel  W.Lopez
ORC U13 Division Two Cup
2 3 006 Newhall Rangers U13 v Sumners Youth Vipers U13 [ Semi Final ]
12:00 PM

No Published KO 05/03 MC - Moved from 4th March
 N. League Referee
H: L.Morl  A.Pyle  A: O.Amini  O.Collings  P.Didio  G.Ambrose
0 1 007 Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U13 v St Margaretsbury Red Kites U13 [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM

Moved from 4th march
 G. Jarvis
 A: C.Davis
ORC U13 Division Three Cup
2 4 007 Bedwell Rangers Spartans U13 v Cuffley Youth Vipers Maroons U13 [ Semi Final ]
12:00 PM

Moved from 4th March
 T. Carr
 W.Fitch
ORC U13 Division Four Cup
1 9 006 Hertford Town Harts U13 v Paringdon Youth Lions U13 [ Semi Final ]
11:00 AM

T. Rothwell unavailable - League not advised - Moved from 4th March as Hertford have a free week
 N. League Referee
H: H.Brooker  A: K.Agyemang  I.Arabadzhiev  J.Badu(2)  D.Hunt  C.Littlechild  J.Olawoyin(3)  E.King  C.Littlechild
ORC U13 Division Five Cup
3 1 008 Stevenage Borough Juniors Vipers U13 v Ware Lions Blacks U13 [ Semi Final ]
12:00 PM

Moved from 4th March
 B. Neate
H: S.Brownlow  T.Pullin  R.Robbins  R.Robbins
3 1 009 Pro Touch SA Enfield U13 v BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U13 [ Semi Final ]
1:30 PM

Moved from 4th March
 T. Andrade
H: M.Gele  J.Williams(2)  M.Gele  H.Noah
ORC U13 Division Six Cup
2 4 007 Waltham Cross U13 v Lemsford Youth Pumas U13 [ Semi Final ]
12:30 PM

Moved from 4th March
 J. Fisher
H: S.Fantastico(2)  A: M.Eason  M.Harcombe(2)  M.Hyseni  N.Yildiz  M.Harcombe
Under 14 - Premier Division
2 1 Welwyn Pegasus Royals U14 v Risden Wood Youth Colts U14
10:30 AM

game reversed to Risden
 C. Murphy
H: J.Ashton  C.Garrett  A: A.Traynor  G.Sack
1 4 Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U14 v Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U14
12:30 PM

J. Jarvis Declined game.
 N. League Referee
H: H.Rabin  A: S.Aylott  J.Brogan  J.Darby  B.Ssengo  C.O'Connell
Under 14 - Division 1
7 5 Link Royals U14 v King George Vipers U14
12:30 PM
 D. Norris
H: O.Carter  J.Duckmanton(3)  S.Jarrett-Morris  S.Johnson  L.Rogers  A: O.Afolabi(2)  L.Mann  T.Mungadzi(2)  O.Carter  T.Mungadzi
2 1 Rap Aid Youth Fit 2 Live U14 v Stevenage Borough Juniors Harriers U14
10:00 AM

No Published KO 05/03 MC
 N. League Referee
H: B.GUVEN  S.Johnson  A: T.Thompson  J.AMPONSAH-BOSOMPRA
Under 14 - Division 2
1 3 BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U14 v BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U14
10:30 AM

No Published KO 05/03 MC
 N. League Referee
H: J.Caldwell  A: C.Fisher  P.Marques  C.Street  M.Clarke  C.Street
Under 14 - Division 3
3 3 Pro Direct Academy BXB White U14 v Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U14
12:00 PM

NON MHRML REFEREE: K. Balikcioglu
 N. League Referee
H: F.Cowley  W.Linsell  K.Riggs-Long  A: J.Matthews(2)  M.Powell  J.Matthews
3 4 Ware Youth Blues U14 v Panshanger Lions U14
No Published KO 05/03 MC
 N. League Referee
H: R.Austin  C.COLE  D.Coombes  A: J.Georgiou  J.Newman  O.Parsbey  J.Read  R.Austin
4 3 Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U14 v Watton Youth U14
10:00 AM
 L. De la Croix
H: B.Gaylor(2)  M.Tanner(2)  A: J.Gowing(2)  E.OFFIONG  B.Gaylor  J.Gowing
Under 14 - Division 4
2 5 Welwyn Pegasus Azures U14 v Potters Bar United Blacks U14
12:15 PM
 B. Clark
H: A.Hunter  C.Woodhouse  A: M.Burda  F.Hawkins  H.Lines(2)  L.Okpokiri  S.Setchell
0 1 Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U14 v BSCFC (Youth) United U14
10:00 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: Callan Deradour
 J. Ladbury
 A: H.Elms  A.Heggs  L.Mccarthy
Under 14 - Division 5
0 5 Hertford Town Stags U14 v Ware Youth Clarets U14
10:00 AM
 N. League Referee
 A: N.Claxton  C.Drummey-Shadbolt  T.Gardener  J.Greaves(2)  O.Wilson  J.Greaves
Under 14 - Division 6
1 6 Buntingford Cougars U14 v Welwyn Garden City Youth Cyclones U14
No Published KO 05/03 MC
 N. League Referee
H: T.Ryman  A: B.Carter  A.Fox  D.Gurney  T.King(2)  A.Slater  A.Slater
1 3 Lemsford Youth Phoenix U14 v Ware Lions Blacks U14
12:00 PM
 F. O'Shea
H: M.Hitch  A: J.Batt  L.Troiano(2)  L.Skelton  J.Batt
U14 League Cup – Mathew Blease Memorial Cup
2 7 030 Ryan Youth Red U14 v Risden Wood Youth Hunters U14 [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM

moved to 11.03.18 Due adverse weather conditions
 N. League Referee
H: R.Carle(2)  A: H.Bishop(3)  K.Jordan(2)  L.THOMPSON(2)  J.Mangani  H.Bishop
U14 League Shield – Kevin Huttlestone Memorial Cup
1 4 030 Hoddesdon Town Blacks U14 v Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U14 [ Semi Final ]
12:00 PM

Due adverse weather conditions after extra time
 M. Sim
 A: J.AJEMERI(3)  M.Mbolo  K.Welch
1 3 031 Enfield Youth U14 v Hertford Town Woodside U14 [ Semi Final ]
10:30 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: BOB BRAND - moved to 11.03.18 due to adverse weather conditions
 N. League Referee
 A: A.FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ(2)  J.Roy
ORC U14 Premier Division Cup
5 1 006 Chars Youth U14 v BSCFC (Youth) Town U14 [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
 L. Provenzano
H: M.Frangiamore  S.Georgiou  R.Lincoln  E.Owhe  OG  A: C.Earle  R.Lincoln  B.Brown
1 0 007 Letchworth Garden City Eagles Blues U14 v Sumners Youth Cobras U14 [ Semi Final ]
1:00 PM

No Published KO 05/03 MC
 N. League Referee
H: C.Smith  R.Brown
ORC U14 Division One Cup
6 0 007 Chars Youth Blue U14 v Bury Rangers Reds U14 [ Semi Final ]
12:00 PM
 L. Provenzano
H: M.Kambamba(4)  B.Lowe  C.Westmacott  M.Kambamba
ORC U14 Division Two Cup
2 3 005 Bengeo Tigers U14 v Wodson Park U14 [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
 D. Keywood
H: Q.Pettengell  F.Veal
5 2 006 Wormley Rovers Youth Reds U14 v Hatfield Comet Youth U14 [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
 S. King
H: R.Alexander  L.Best(2)  J.Hemingway(2)  A: S.Meally  E.Yeboah  R.Alexander  S.Meally
ORC U14 Division Three Cup
1 4 009 Hoddesdon Town Whites U14 (WITHDRAWN) v Cuffley Youth Hawks U14 [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
 N. League Referee
H: J.Baguena  J.Falco  M.Piela
ORC U14 Division Four Cup
0 3 007 Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Whites U14 v Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors Red U14 [ Semi Final ]
10:00 AM
 Kevin Flanagan
 A: O.Harries  K.Hurling(2)  J.Ross  O.Harries
ORC U14 Division Five Cup
3 3 005 Hatfield Town Youth U14 v Sumners Youth Vipers U14 [ Semi Final ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
10:00 PM
 J. Jordon
H: N.Afaneh  J.Bailey  B.Lutynski  A: H.Raggio(3)  T.Mtikani  R.Woodwood
ORC U14 Division Six Cup
0 1 008 Bury Rangers Whites U14 v Risden Wood Youth Warriors U14 [ Semi Final ]
2:00 PM
 L. Hurley
 H.Field  R.Shaw
4 2 009 Letchworth Garden City Eagles Aqua U14 v Welwyn Garden City Youth Whirlwinds U14 [ Semi Final ]
10:30 AM

No Published KO 05/03 MC
 N. League Referee
H: T.Cameron  C.Coulson(2)  N.Hamilton  A: J.Ejuetami  C.Gilhooly  T.Hartell  S.Jeram
Under 15 - Premier Division
3 4 Hares Youth U15 v Broxbourne Borough Youth Royals U15
10:00 AM
 N. League Referee
H: A.Garrod  D.Garrod  O.Muir  A: L.Brotherton  K.Daniel  D.Medhurst(2)  N.Perry  D.Medhurst
2 7 Royston Town Youth Eagles U15 v Omonia Youth Green U15
11:00 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: D. BAULK - No Published KO 05/03 MC
 N. League Referee
H: J.Piggott  L.Winterton  A: T.Abana(3)  N.Erhabor(2)  A.Michael  G.Stasi  O.Maslen  N.Erhabor
1 3 Stevenage Borough Juniors Blacksox U15 v St Margaretsbury Hawks U15
12:00 PM

KO changed AFTER allocations 05/03 MC
 F. Van der Wens
H: A.Read  A: M.Jobe  F.Ricottone  S.Torrance  S.Torrance
Under 15 - Division 1
2 3 BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U15 v Lemsford Youth Lions U15
10:30 AM
 N. League Referee
H: D.Brooker  R.Jones  A: J.Gutteridge  M.Jolley  J.Street  C.Lee  C.Nash
2 15 Harlow Town Youth Hawks U15 v Cuffley Youth Jets Raiders U15
10:00 AM
 D. Innes
 A: L.Angel  S.Dervish(5)  B.Fricker(2)  A.Haralambous(3)  D.Noi-Lartey  J.Phillips  O.Radley  C.Varriale
2 2 Sumners Youth Cobras U15 v Panshanger Lions U15
1:00 PM
 P. Hufton
H: B.Ford  N.Mccarthy  A: D.Purdy(2)  H.Bickers
0 5 Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U15 v Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U15
10:30 AM
 P. Crowcroft
 A: A.ADUWA-EMOVON(2)  J.Ash  M.Tran(2)  A.Woodbridge  H.Taylor
Under 15 - Division 3
3 2 * Bengeo Tigers Siberians U15 v * Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U15
Double Header

12:00 PM
 D. Keywood
H: B.Johnson  Z.Pettengell(2)  A: N.Nicholls  A.Webber  Z.Pettengell  D.Naylor
0 3 Frontiers Youth Panthers U15 v Cuffley Youth Jets Whites U15
12:00 PM
 D. Innes
 A: M.Cheesman  O.Pleasance  D.Stevenson  K.Ellis
1 0 * Parsloe Athletic U15 v * Stevenage Borough Juniors Pumas U15
Double Header

12:30 PM
 K. Tarling
H: D.Gambino  F.Lynch
3 1 * Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U15 v * Bengeo Tigers Siberians U15
Double Header

TO BE PLAYED AT BENGEO
H: T.Reynolds  A.Webber(2)  A: K.Trundell  A.Webber  C.Elliott
10 1 Stevenage Borough Juniors Lions U15 v Ware Rangers Flamengo U15
10:00 AM
 B. Neate
H: S.Brookes  G.Collarbone  L.Hill  S.Mc Neil(3)  T.Montague  B.Morcombe  K.Nunn  S.Scanlon  A: A.Groom  T.Hill  J.Roberts
0 3 * Stevenage Borough Juniors Pumas U15 v * Parsloe Athletic U15
Double Header

TO BE PLAYED AT PARSLOE
 A: M.Brewis  R.Edwards  K.Jacobs  T.Collier
2 2 Sumners Youth Vipers U15 v Hoddesdon Town Whites U15
11:00 AM
 P. Hufton
H: M.Benseghaier  A.Deighton  A: B.Dolman  L.Giannattasio  A.Deighton  B.Dolman
2 3 Welwyn Pegasus Skys U15 v Chase Side Youth Blues U15
12:00 PM
 P. Hennessey
H: H.Goode  J.Thompson  A: M.Andreou  R.Currie  M.Jeggo  A.Forde
Under 15 - Division 4
1 4 Bury Rangers Stripes U15 v Paringdon Youth Tigers U15
12:00 PM
 J. Pollard
H: A.Arbon  A: E.Arifagic  K.Jones  R.Swallow(2)  T.Lee  B.Coles
0 5 Cuffley Youth Jets Blacks U15 v AFC Walkern Whites U15
10:00 AM
 G. Lloyd
 A: T.Baggaley  S.Dobson(2)  L.Kelly  E.Langenhoven  M.Jacklin  J.Robinson-Lamb
1 1 * Hertford Town Stags U15 v * Wodson Park U15
Double Header

10:00 AM
 N. League Referee
H: M.Lane  A: B.Clark-Maisiri  M.Hatchwell
5 1 * Potters Bar United Whites U15 v * St Margaretsbury Eagles U15
Double Header

Being played at John Warner
 S. Abbondante
H: J.Church  B.Jennings(2)  A.Smith  M.Thomas  A: A.Jones  M.Thomas  A.Jones
0 7 * St Margaretsbury Eagles U15 v * Potters Bar United Whites U15
Double Header

10:00 AM

John Warner
 M. Day
 A: B.Foulkes  B.Jennings(2)  J.Lambe  M.Walford(3)  C.Thomas  A.Mcmurray
2 1 * Wodson Park U15 v * Hertford Town Stags U15
Double Header

TO be PLAYED AT HERTFORD
H: B.Clark-Maisiri  A.Styczynski  M.Hatchwell  R.Helpa
ORC U15 Division Two Cup
2 4 003 AFC Walkern Migs U15 v Chars Youth U15 [ Semi Final ]
2:00 PM

No Published KO 05/03 MC - TO BE PLAYED AT CHARS Moved from 25th Feb & 4th March due to unplayable pitch
 N. League Referee
H: D.Gondola  H.Lovatt  A: L.Krol(2)  K.Slater(2)  A.Miles  B.Marston
2 0 004 Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U15 v Norsemen Blues U15 [ Semi Final ]
10:30 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: CHRIS MONTAGUE - TO BE PLAYED AT NORSEMAN Moved from 25th Feb & 4th March due to unplayable pitch
 N. League Referee
H: C.Davidson  J.Rice  B.Coyle  J.PALMER
ORC U15 Division Four Cup
6 1 010 BSCFC (Youth) Rangers U15 v Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U15 [ Semi Final ]
2:00 PM

No Published KO 05/03 MC - TO BE PLAYED AT WHEATHAMPSTEAD Moved from 25th Feb & 4th March due to unplayable pitches
 G. Smith
H: B.Bays  M.Berg  D.Griffith  T.Peace  J.Wenzel(2)  A: A.Wooster  B.Bays  J.Pressland
Under 16 - Premier Division
1 4 Bury Rangers Reds U16 v Cuffley Youth Blues U16
12:00 PM
 L. Hurley
H: B.Carrington  A: J.Colbeck  J.Nygate  D.Osman  G.Payne  G.Payne
1 0 Enfield Youth Blues U16 v BSCFC (Youth) Town U16
11:30 AM
 N. League Referee
H: E.Akintimehin
1 2 Potters Bar United Blacks U16 v Codicote Youth Reds U16
1:30 PM

NON MHRML REFEREE: R. Scarth
 N. League Referee
H: C.GUINCHARD  A: J.Ramsdale  J.Reed  D.Spence  J.Colbert
Under 16 - Division 1
V Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U16 v Waltham Abbey Youth U16 [ Void ]
11:30 AM

Referred to HFA Gen Sec 11/03
 A: L.Dulson  J.Parrott  S.Woodward  A.Peck
- A * Buntingford Cougars Blues U16 v * Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U16 [ Away Win was awarded ]
Double Header

Postponed - Buntingford unable to field a team PRN/U16/11/03/3A
2 5 Cheshunt Youth Blacks U16 v Frontiers Youth Panthers U16
12:00 PM
 M. Taylor
H: A.Ali(2)  A: A.Head  O.Hunt  M.Jackson  M.North  J.Reynolds
H - * Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U16 v * Buntingford Cougars Blues U16 [ Home Win was awarded ]
Double Header

12:15 PM

Postponed - Buntingford unable to field a team PRN/U16/11/03/4B
 L. Jones
0 5 Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U16 v Pro Direct Academy BXB Black U16
12:00 PM
 J. Ladbury
 A: P.Gialo  J.Hendle(2)  R.Lawrence  J.Sarpong  H.Smith  P.Gialo
Under 16 - Division 2
5 4 Barnet Azzurri Storms U16 v Bury Rangers Whites U16
12:00 PM
 N. League Referee
H: A.Benmore  L.Howell(2)  E.Hurren  E.Velasquez  A: D.Graves  K.Mckinna  OG  A.Wrangle  D.O'Sullivan  K.Mckinna
2 0 * Bengeo Tigers Siberians U16 v * Pro Direct Academy BXB Grey U16
Double Header

10:00 AM
 J. Wasylyczyn
H: F.Mitham  E.Redman
3 4 Hatfield Town Youth U16 v Cuffley Youth Royals U16
12:00 PM
 J. Jordon
H: J.Coleman  L.Pugh  R.Russo  A: S.Appavou  P.Mulik  K.Rathje Torres  C.Yankey  K.SPELMAN  T.MIDDLEHURST
0 5 * Pro Direct Academy BXB Grey U16 v * Bengeo Tigers Siberians U16
Double Header

TO BE PLAYED AT BENGEO
 A: C.Bettenson(2)  F.Mitham  J.Timms  A.Twyning
2 4 Southbury Youth U16 v St Margaretsbury Hawks U16
10:15 AM
 P. Gissing
H: J.Lachoo(2)  A: R.Modasia  O.Symms(2)  A.Wolf  C.Mccann-Blades
Under 16 - Division 3
1 9 BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U16 v Wodson Park U16
12:30 PM
 B. Taylor
H: J.Monk  A: K.Mardell  J.Marshall  H.Neyland  H.Osborne  OG(2)  S.Scott(3)  J.Stewart  H.O'Connor
3 2 Bury Rangers Blacks U16 v Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U16
10:00 AM
 L. Hurley
H: J.Hill  B.Lovett  A.Minas  A: D.Earl(2)  A.Minas  D.Earl
0 2 * East Herts Youth U16 v * Enfield Youth U16
Double Header

10:30 AM
 M. Sawyer
 A: A.Gopaul(2)  A.Gopaul
4 2 * Enfield Youth U16 v * East Herts Youth U16
Double Header

TO BE PLAYED AT EAST HERTS
H: E.Brace  L.Hlukaku  J.Leurs  H.Mpanga  A: J.Callahan  K.Day  R.Panayiotis
4 1 Frontiers Youth Jaguars U16 v Cuffley Youth Blacks U16
11:00 AM
 K. Fox
H: O.Braddick  L.Davey  S.Geoghegan(2)  A: M.Hill  O.Braddick
1 0 Ware Rangers Flamengo U16 v Welwyn Pegasus Azures U16
10:00 AM
 N. League Referee
H: B.Hudson  J.Andrew Barling  J.Gilhooly
H - Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U16 v Hares Youth Black U16 [ Home Win was awarded ]
2:00 PM

Postponed - Hares unable to field a team PRN/U16/11/03/2B
 L. Jones
Under 18 - Premier Division
4 8 Harlow Town Youth Hawks U18 v Risden Wood Colts U18
2:00 PM
 D. Innes
H: L.George(2)  H.Sewell(2)  A: E.Cliff  J.Defriend  R.Eghhoki(2)  R.Lynch(4)  L.George  R.Lynch
7 4 Potters Bar United Blacks U18 v BSCFC (Youth) United U17
1:30 AM
 P. Draper
H: M.Cagnetta(3)  S.Hatchett  J.Hewson  B.Ramsey  J.Wright  A: H.Douglas  L.Eady  J.Walker(2)  M.Cagnetta  J.Walker
Under 18 - Division 1
4 7 Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U17 v Bengeo Tigers Bengals U17
10:00 AM
 J. Flack
H: G.Adshead  N.Arthur-Tinworth  A.BARTON(2)  A: L.Borishade(2)  S.Fish  H.Hunter(4)  A.BARTON
Under 18 - Division 2
- A Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U18 v Ware Lions Blacks U18 [ Away Win was awarded ]
Postponed - Wheathampstead unable to field a field PRN/U18/11/03/1A Switched to Ware
5 2 Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U18 v Real Stortford Lions U17
12:30 PM
 P. Crowcroft
H: O.Bounyafe  R.Farrer  R.Mariemoutou(2)  S.Smith  A: O.Gray  H.Senior  A.Scott  A.Burrell
Under 18 - Division 3
1 1 Potters Bar United Stripes U18 v Sumners Youth Vipers U18
1:30 PM
 N. League Referee
H: J.Messling  A: A.Mcveigh  W.Stone  J.Margetts
0 4 Wodson Park U18 v Parsloe Athletic Clarets U17
10:00 AM
 N. League Referee
 A: B.Burns  A.Donnely  A.HARMAN  C.Kalisi-Graham  A.Wood  T.Lintonbon-Baker
Under 18 - Division 4
3 2 Bury Rangers Blacks U17 v Real Stortford Falcons U17
10:00 AM
 J. Pollard
H: F.Cozzi  H.Dobney  J.Perry  A: W.Crocker  R.Holmes  W.Ben  W.Zobel
7 4 Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U17 v Sumners Youth Vipers U17
10:00 AM
 D. Norris
H: D.Borland(3)  D.Flowerday(2)  J.Harman  K.Herbert  A: J.Griffiths  G.Knowles  R.Palmer  A.Simmons-Fernandez
5 1 * Stevenage Borough Juniors Eagles U17 v * Ware Lions Blacks U17
Double Header

11:45 AM
 M. Davis
H: O.Billings  D.Higgins  L.Jones(2)  C.UNWIN  A: L.Mccurry  L.Benson  R.Osborne
0 11 * Ware Lions Blacks U17 v * Stevenage Borough Juniors Eagles U17
Double Header

TO BE PLAYED AT STEVENAGE
 A: C.Broadbent  F.Clifton  T.Ferguson  M.Flecknell  R.Gladman  A.Hampton(3)  D.Higgins  L.Jones  L.Wappett  S.Sheppey
Under 18 - League Cup
0 4 017 Welwyn Pegasus Skys U18 v Cheshunt Youth Blacks U18 [ Semi Final ]
2:15 PM

Moved from 4th March due to unplayable pitches
 J. Jordon
 A: S.Cleland(2)  OG  R.Soares Junior
Under 18 - League Shield
0 4 023 Hoddesdon Town Blacks U17 v Wormley Rovers Youth U18 [ Semi Final ]
12:00 PM

Moved from 4th March due to unplayable pitches
 J. Lukeman
 A: D.Judge  L.Leadbitter(2)  K.Reynolds  L.Kline
ORC U18 Premier Division Cup
6 0 003 Lings Elite U18 v Letchworth Garden City Eagles Elite U17 [ Quarter Final ]
12:30 PM

TO BE PLAYED AT LETCHWORTH Postponed Moved from 18th Feb & 4th March due to unplayable pitches, Letchworth in C Cup on 25th Feb
 E. McNeil
H: T.BOLTON  S.Muis  J.Steele(3)  L.Steele  J.Isom
ORC U18 Division One Cup
1 2 001 Wormley Rovers Youth U17 v Ware Youth Clarets U18 [ Quarter Final ]
10:30 AM

Moved from 18th Feb as Ware in League Cup and C Cup on 25th Feb and from 4th March due to unplayable pitches
 G. Crane
H: O.Kennedy  A: C.Cooper  S.Whitehead  F.Grunfeld
1 5 002 Potters Bar United Blacks U17 v Real Stortford Stars U17 [ Quarter Final ]
1:30 PM

Moved from 18th as PBU in rerscheduled cup match and 25th as Stortford in C Cup and from 4th due to unplayable pitches
 S. Hale
H: J.Fryer  A: J.Booker  M.Kemp  C.La Plain  S.Law(2)  B.Mhangami
ORC U18 Division Three Cup
2 5 006 Hoddesdon Town Reds U17 v Chase Side Youth U17 [ Quarter Final ]
10:00 AM

TO BE PLAYED AT CHASE SIDE moved from 25th Feb and 4th March due to unplayable pitches
 T. Andrade
H: J.Jurkowski  B.Whiten  A: C.Garner  J.Lever(2)  D.Philippou(2)  O.Prince  C.Garner
Miscellaneous
Played Cheshunt Youth Ambers U17 v Bury Rangers Reds U18 (WITHDRAWN)
10:00 AM
 M. Taylor
Played Elite Feet U12 Southgate Pumas v Rap Aid Youth U12 Fit 2 Live
11:45 AM

Moved from Under 12 - Purple Division to Miscellaneous. Elite Feet Southgate Pumas moved to Red Division
NON MHRML REFEREE: JALEEL KALTENBERGER - No Published KO 05/03 MC
 N. League Referee
Played Hoddesdon Town Blues U15 (WITHDRAWN) v Lemsford Youth Tigers U15
10:00 AM
 J. Lukeman
P Panshanger Pumas U14 v Hitchin Town Youth Reds U14 (WITHDRAWN) [ Postponed ]
10:00 AM

Hitchin unable to field a team prn 10/03/18/1A
 B. Clark
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 11 March 2018 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 11 March 2018.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U07Em
1. Broxbourne Borough Youth U 7 Royals
2. Chars Youth U 7
3. Cheshunt Youth U 7 Ambers
4. Cheshunt Youth U 7 Blacks
5. Cheshunt Youth U 7 Blues
6. Frontiers Youth U 7 Pumas
7. Pymmes SFA U 7 Flamengo
8. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Hurricanes
U07Or
9. Bury Rangers U 7 Whites
10. Clodan Youth U 7 Blacks
11. Clodan Youth U 7 Gold
12. Elite Feet U 7 Southgate Pumas
13. Frontiers Youth U 7 Panthers
14. Hertford Town U 7 Harts
15. Hoddesdon Town U 7 Whites
16. Panshanger U 7 Lions
17. St Margaretsbury U 7 Hawks
18. Ware Rangers U 7 Flamengo
U07Pu
19. Bury Rangers U 7 Blacks
20. Frontiers Youth U 7 Jaguars
21. Harlow Town Youth U 7 Hawks
22. Hertford Town U 7 Stags
23. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 7 White
24. Ware Lions U 7 Blacks
25. Ware Rangers U 7 Santos
26. Watton Youth U 7 Dragons
27. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Tornadoes
28. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Typhoons
U07Ye
29. Broxbourne Borough Youth U 7 Blues
30. East Herts Youth U 7
31. Knebworth Youth U 7 Pumas Orange
32. Panshanger U 7 Tigers
33. Potters Bar United U 7 Blacks
34. Potters Bar United U 7 Whites
35. Pymmes SFA U 7 Corinthians
36. Ware Youth U 7 Blues
37. Wodson Park U 7
38. Wormley Rovers Youth U 7 Blacks
U07Wh
39. Bengeo Tigers U 7 Bengals
40. Bengeo Tigers U 7 Siberians
41. Cheshunt Youth U 7 Whites
42. Hoddesdon Town U 7 Blacks
43. Potters Bar Crusaders U 7 Blues
44. Potters Bar Crusaders U 7 Raiders
45. Risden Wood Youth U 7 Colts
46. Ware Youth U 7 Clarets
47. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Cyclones
48. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Whirlwinds
49. Welwyn Pegasus U 7 Azures
50. Welwyn Pegasus U 7 Cyans
51. Wormley Rovers Youth U 7 Reds
52. Wormley Rovers Youth U 7 Whites
U07Bl
53. Bury Rangers U 7 Blues
54. Bury Rangers U 7 Reds
55. Bury Rangers U 7 Stripes
56. Frontiers Youth U 7 Cougars
57. Knebworth Youth U 7 Pumas Black
58. Pymmes SFA U 7 Palmeiras
59. St Margaretsbury U 7 Eagles
60. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 7 Stars
61. Ware Lions U 7 Whites
62. Ware Youth U 7 Whites
63. Watton Youth U 7 Bulls
U08Em
64. Cheshunt Youth U 8 Ambers
65. Cheshunt Youth U 8 Blacks
66. Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Raiders
67. Pymmes SFA U 8 Boca
68. St Albans City U 8 North
69. Sumners Youth U 8
70. Ware Youth U 8 Clarets
71. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Sharks
72. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Tigers
U08Or
73. Bengeo Tigers U 8 Bengals
74. Chars Youth U 8 Blue
75. Codicote Youth U 8 Reds
76. Elite Feet U 8 Southgate Lions
77. Hatfield Comet Youth U 8
78. Hatfield Town Youth U 8 Blues
79. Panshanger U 8 Lions
80. Parsloe Athletic U 8
81. Parsloe Athletic U 8 Skys
82. Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Blues
83. Ware Lions U 8 Blacks
84. Watton Youth U 8 Dragons
85. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Hurricanes
86. Welwyn Pegasus U 8 Skys
87. Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Blacks
U08In
88. Broxbourne Borough Youth U 8 Royals
89. Bury Rangers U 8 Reds
90. Chars Youth U 8 Yellow
91. Clodan Youth U 8 Gold
92. Hurst Drive Youth U 8
93. Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Oranges
94. Ware Youth U 8 Blues
95. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Typhoons
96. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Cougars
97. Wodson Park U 8 United
U08Pu
98. Bengeo Tigers U 8 Sumatrans
99. Cheshunt Youth U 8 Blues
100. Codicote Youth U 8 Gold
101. Elite Feet U 8 Southgate Pumas
102. Frontiers Youth U 8 Panthers
103. Lemsford Youth U 8 Leopards
104. Potters Bar United U 8 Blacks
105. St Albans City U 8 South
106. Ware Youth U 8 Stripes
107. Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Reds
U08Gr
108. Hertford Town U 8 Stags
109. Hoddesdon Town U 8 Whites
110. Parsloe Athletic U 8 Clarets
111. Potters Bar United U 8 Whites
112. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 8 White
113. St Albans City U 8 West
114. Ware Youth U 8 Whites
115. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Pumas
U08Ma
116. Bury Rangers U 8 Blacks
117. Chase Side Youth U 8
118. Cuffley Youth U 8 Stars
119. East Herts Youth U 8
120. Frontiers Youth U 8 Jaguars
121. Harlow Town Youth U 8 Hawks
122. Hertford Town U 8 Harts
123. King George U 8 Cobras
124. King George U 8 Vipers
125. Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Silvers
126. Panshanger U 8 Tigers
127. Risden Wood Youth U 8 Colts
128. Ware Youth U 8 Reds
129. Ware Youth U 8 Royals
130. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Tornadoes
131. Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Whites
U08Ye
132. Codicote Youth U 8 Blue
133. Cuffley Youth U 8 Raiders
134. Lemsford Youth U 8 Jaguars
135. Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Knights
136. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 8 Greys
137. Ware Lions U 8 Stripes
138. Ware Lions U 8 Whites
139. Watton Youth U 8 Bulls
140. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Cyclones
141. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Jaguars
U08Bl
142. Bengeo Tigers U 8 Javans
143. Bury Rangers U 8 Stripes
144. Bury Rangers U 8 Whites
145. Codicote Youth U 8 Yellows
146. Enfield Youth U 8
147. Frontiers Youth U 8 Cougars
148. Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Blacks
149. Nazeing Youth U 8
150. Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Whites
151. St Albans City U 8 Orient
152. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Whirlwinds
153. Welwyn Pegasus U 8 Azures
154. Welwyn Pegasus U 8 Cyans
155. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Panthers
156. Wodson Park U 8 Rovers
U09Em
157. Cheshunt Youth U 9 Ambers
158. Parsloe Athletic U 9
159. Parsloe Athletic U 9 Skys
160. Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Blues
161. Potters Bar United U 9 Blacks
162. Pymmes SFA U 9 Santos
163. St Albans City U 9 West
164. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Cobras
165. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Titans
166. Ware Youth U 9 Clarets
U09Or
167. Bury Rangers U 9 Whites
168. Chars Youth U 9 Blues
169. Cheshunt Youth U 9 Blues
170. Hertford Town U 9 Lions
171. Letchworth Garden City Eagles U 9 Blues
172. Panshanger U 9 Lions
173. Paringdon Youth U 9 Tigers
174. Potters Bar United U 9 Whites
175. St Margaretsbury U 9 Hawks
176. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Cyclones
177. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Jaguars
178. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Sharks
179. Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U 9
U09In
180. BSCFC (Youth) U 9 United
181. Cuffley Youth U 9 Stars
182. Elite Feet U 9 Southgate Lions
183. Hertford Heath Juniors U 9 Hawks
184. Hertford Town U 9 Bucks
185. Hertford Town U 9 Stags
186. Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Whites
187. Risden Wood Youth U 9 Colts
188. St Albans City U 9 South
189. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Hurricanes
190. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Tigers
U09Pu
191. Hoddesdon Town U 9 Whites
192. Lemsford Youth U 9 Jaguars
193. Parsloe Athletic U 9 Clarets
194. Risden Wood Youth U 9 Rangers
195. St Albans City U 9 North
196. St Margaretsbury U 9 Eagles
197. Ware Rangers U 9 Flamengo
198. Ware Youth U 9 Blues
199. Watton Youth U 9 Dragons
200. Welwyn Pegasus U 9 Skys
U09Re
201. Barnet Azzurri U 9
202. Broxbourne United U 9 Oranges
203. Elite Feet U 9 Pumas
204. Hurst Drive Youth U 9
205. Paringdon Youth U 9 Lions
206. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Whites
207. Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U 9
208. St Albans City U 9 East
209. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Thunder
210. Wormley Rovers Youth U 9 Reds
U09Gr
211. Bengeo Tigers U 9 Caspians
212. Broxbourne Borough Youth U 9 Blues
213. Chars Youth U 9 Royals
214. Enfield Youth U 9
215. Harlow Town Youth U 9 Hawks
216. Hertford Heath Juniors U 9 Harriers
217. Hoddesdon Town U 9 Blacks
218. Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Knights
219. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Greys
220. Ware Lions U 9 Blacks
221. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Tornadoes
222. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Jaguars
223. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Pumas
U09Ma
224. Bury Rangers U 9 Reds
225. Codicote Youth U 9 Blues
226. Norsemen U 9 Blues
227. Panshanger U 9 Tigers
228. Paringdon Youth U 9 Pumas
229. St Albans City U 9 Central
230. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Warriors
231. Welwyn Pegasus U 9 Azures
232. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Cougars
233. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Panthers
234. Wormley Rovers Youth U 9 Blacks
U09Ye
235. Bury Rangers U 9 Blacks
236. Clodan Youth U 9 Gold
237. Frontiers Youth U 9 Cougars
238. Hertford Town U 9 Harts
239. Knebworth Youth U 9 Lynxes
240. Lemsford Youth U 9 Panthers
241. Norsemen U 9 Purples
242. Panshanger U 9 Panthers
243. Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Cavaliers
244. Potters Bar United U 9 Stripes
245. Pymmes SFA U 9 Vasco
246. Risden Wood Youth U 9 Warriors
247. St Margaretsbury U 9 Falcons
248. Sumners Youth U 9 Pythons
249. Ware Rangers U 9 Santos
250. Watton Youth U 9 Bulls
U09Bl
251. Broxbourne United U 9 Blues
252. Broxbourne United U 9 Greens
253. Bury Rangers U 9 Stripes
254. Nazeing Youth U 9
255. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Reds
256. Risden Wood Youth U 9 Hunters
257. St Albans City U 9 Romans
258. Ware Youth U 9 Whites
259. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Typhoons
260. Welwyn Pegasus U 9 Cyans
U10Em
261. Bengeo Tigers U10 Bengals
262. BSCFC (Youth) U10 Town
263. Chars Youth U10 Yellow
264. Frontiers Youth U10 Pumas
265. Harlow Town Youth U10 Hawks
266. Letchworth Garden City Eagles U10 Reds
267. Pymmes SFA U10 Brook
268. Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Reds
269. Ware Rangers U10 Flamengo
270. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Royals
271. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Sharks
272. Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Reds
U10Or
273. Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Royals
274. Cheshunt Youth U10 Blacks
275. Cuffley Youth U10 Warriors
276. Elite Feet U10 Southgate Pumas
277. Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Orange
278. Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Raiders
279. Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 Black
280. Pymmes SFA U10 Santos Whites
281. Royston Town Youth U10 Colts
282. Sumners Youth U10 Cobras
U10In
283. Bury Rangers U10 Reds
284. Chars Youth U10 Blues
285. Hertford Town U10 Whites
286. Norsemen U10 Hornets
287. Ryan Youth U10 Red
288. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Sapphires
289. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Tigers
290. Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Blacks
U10Pu
291. Barnet Azzurri U10 Tornadoes
292. Bedwell Rangers U10 Hawks
293. Bengeo Tigers U10 Siberians
294. Cheshunt Youth U10 Ambers
295. Frontiers Youth U10 Panthers
296. Hertford Town U10 Harts
297. Hoddesdon Town U10 Blacks
298. St Albans City U10 East
299. St Albans City U10 North
300. St Albans City U10 Orient
301. Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Blacks
302. Ware Youth U10 Blues
303. Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Typhoons
U10Re
304. Bedwell Rangers U10 Panthers
305. Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Blues
306. Panshanger U10 Jaguars
307. Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Blues
308. Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Knights
309. Royston Town Youth U10 Falcons
310. Ware Lions U10 Blacks
311. Ware Youth U10 Clarets
312. Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Hurricanes
313. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Pumas
U10Vi
314. AFC Walkern U10 Blues
315. Bedwell Rangers U10 Jaguars
316. Bengeo Tigers U10 Sabres
317. Bury Rangers U10 Whites
318. Elite Feet U10 Southgate Lions
319. Lemsford Youth U10
320. Panshanger U10 Lions
321. Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 White
322. Risden Wood Youth U10 Colts
323. St Albans City U10 West
324. Tottenhall U10
325. Ware Youth U10 Reds
326. Watton Youth U10
U10Gr
327. Bedwell Rangers U10 Pumas
328. Cuffley Youth U10 Pumas
329. Elite Feet U10 Southgate Tigers
330. Enfield Youth U10
331. Hertford Town U10 Blues
332. Hertford Town U10 Stags
333. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Blues
334. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Skys
335. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Cougars
336. Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Whites
U10Ma
337. AFC Walkern U10 Whites
338. Codicote Youth U10 Reds
339. Harlow Town Youth U10 Eagles
340. King George U10 Cobras
341. Norsemen U10 Hawks
342. Panshanger U10 Tigers
343. Paringdon Youth U10 Lions
344. Parsloe Athletic U10 Harriers
345. Potters Bar United U10 Blacks
346. Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 Grey
U10Ye
347. Bury Rangers U10 Blacks
348. Clodan Youth U10 Gold
349. Frontiers Youth U10 Jaguars
350. Hoddesdon Town U10 Reds
351. Hurst Drive Youth U10
352. St Albans City U10 Centurions
353. St Albans City U10 South
354. Ware Youth U10 Whites
355. Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Tornadoes
356. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Panthers
U10Wh
357. Bengeo Tigers U10 Caspians
358. Bengeo Tigers U10 Sumatrans
359. Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Whites
360. BSCFC (Youth) U10 Athletic
361. Bury Rangers U10 Blues
362. Hertford Town U10 Bucks
363. Hertford Town U10 Lions
364. Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Silver
365. Panshanger U10 Panthers
366. Panshanger U10 Pumas
367. Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Blues
368. Symonds Green U10
369. Ware Rangers U10 Santos
U10Bl
370. Barnet Azzurri U10 Hurricanes
371. Bury Rangers U10 Stripes
372. Elite Feet U10 Southgate Jaguars
373. Frontiers Youth U10 Cougars
374. Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Blacks
375. Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Whites
376. Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 Red
377. Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Whites
378. Ware Lions U10 Whites
379. Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Whirlwinds
380. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Azures
381. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Cyans
382. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Jaguars
U11Em
383. Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Royals
384. Chars Youth U11 Blue
385. Cheshunt Youth U11 Blacks
386. Cheshunt Youth U11 Blues
387. Harlow Town Youth U11 Hawks
388. Hertford Town U11 Harts
389. Hertford Town U11 Hawks
390. Letchworth Garden City Eagles U11 Blacks
391. St Albans City U11 East
392. Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Timbers
393. Ware Youth U11 Reds
394. Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Sharks
U11Or
395. Bengeo Tigers U11 Sumatrans
396. BSCFC (Youth) U11 Town
397. Clodan Youth U11 Gold
398. Hatfield Comet Youth U11
399. Lemsford Youth U11 Lions
400. Royston Town Youth U11 Crows
401. Ryan Youth U11 Red
402. Sumners Youth U11 Cobras
403. Ware Lions U11 Whites
404. Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Tigers
U11In
405. Bedwell Rangers U11 Tigers
406. Cuffley Youth U11 Zeps
407. Frontiers Youth U11 Pumas
408. Hares Youth U11 Yellow
409. Hoddesdon Town U11 Whites
410. King George U11 Vipers
411. Panshanger U11 Tigers
412. Paringdon Youth U11 Lions
413. Parsloe Athletic U11
414. Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Raiders
U11Pu
415. AFC Walkern U11 Reds
416. Barnet Azzurri U11
417. Bury Rangers U11 Reds
418. Frontiers Youth U11 Panthers
419. Harlow Town Youth U11 Eagles
420. Hertford Town U11 Stags
421. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
422. Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Rapids
423. Sumners Youth U11 Vipers
424. Ware Youth U11 Clarets
425. Welwyn Pegasus U11 Cobalts
426. Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Blacks
427. Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Whites
U11Re
428. AFC Walkern U11 Whites
429. Bedwell Rangers U11 Cougars
430. Bengeo Tigers U11 Caspians
431. Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Whites
432. Chars Youth U11 Yellow
433. Elite Feet U11 Southgate Lions
434. Elite Feet U11 Southgate Pumas
435. Knebworth Youth U11 Lions Oranges
436. Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 Black
437. Risden Wood Youth U11 Colts
438. St Albans City U11 Arrows
439. Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Hurricanes
U11Gr
440. Bedwell Rangers U11 Lions
441. Bury Rangers U11 Whites
442. Chase Side Youth U11 Blues
443. Chase Side Youth U11 Clarets
444. Harlow Town Youth U11 Harriers
445. Hoddesdon Town U11 Blacks
446. Lemsford Youth U11 Pumas
447. Nazeing Youth U11
448. Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Knights
449. Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Typhoons
450. Welwyn Pegasus U11 Skys
451. Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Pumas
U11Ma
452. Bengeo Tigers U11 Sabres
453. Frontiers Youth U11 Jaguars
454. Hertford Town U11 Lions
455. Lemsford Youth U11 Leopards
456. St Albans City U11 Dragons
457. St Albans City U11 Romans
458. St Albans City U11 Saxons
459. St Albans City U11 Spartans
460. Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Revolution
461. Ware Rangers U11 Flamengo
462. Watton Youth U11
463. Wodson Park U11
464. Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Greys
U11Ye
465. Bengeo Tigers U11 Javans
466. Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Blues
467. Bury Rangers U11 Blacks
468. Clodan Youth U11 Whites
469. Elite Feet U11 Harpenden Harriers
470. Enfield Youth U11
471. Hoddesdon Town U11 Blues
472. Paringdon Youth U11 Tigers
473. Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 White
474. Ware Youth U11 Blues
U11Wh
475. Bury Rangers U11 Stripes
476. Frontiers Youth U11 Cougars
477. Knebworth Youth U11 Lions Blacks
478. Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 Grey
479. Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Cosmos
480. Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Whitecaps
481. Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Whirlwinds
482. Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Jaguars
483. Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Panthers
U11Bl
484. Cuffley Youth U11 Dragons
485. Hertford Town U11 Tigers
486. Hoddesdon Town U11 Reds
487. Panshanger U11 Lions
488. Paringdon Youth U11 Pumas
489. Sumners Youth U11 Pythons
490. Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Cyclones
491. Welwyn Pegasus U11 Cyans
U12Em
492. BSCFC (Youth) U12 Town
493. Bury Rangers U12 Reds
494. Potters Bar Town U12
U12Or
495. St Margaretsbury U12 Hawks
U12In
496. Potters Bar United U12 Blacks
497. Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Tigers
U12Pu
498. Hertford Town U12 Harts
U12Re
499. Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U12
U12Gr
500. Hertford Town U12 Lions
501. Paringdon Youth U12 Leopards
502. Potters Bar Town U12 Whites
503. Waltham Cross U12
U12Ma
504. Hatfield Comet Youth U12
U12Ye
505. Hatfield Town Youth U12 Yellows
U12Bl
506. Bury Rangers U12 Stripes
507. Welwyn Pegasus U12 Azures
508. Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Panthers
U13Pr
509. Sumners Youth Cobras U13
510. Waltham Abbey Youth U13
U13D1
511. Risden Wood Youth Colts U13
U13D2
512. Chars Youth U13
513. Pro Direct Academy BXB White U13
514. Ware Youth Clarets U13
U13D3
515. Bengeo Tigers U13
516. Buntingford Cougars Blues U13
517. Enfield Youth U13
518. Hertford Heath Juniors U13
519. Hurst Drive Youth U13
520. Potters Bar United Blacks U13
U13D4
521. Bury Rangers Whites U13
522. Cuffley Youth Cobras U13
U13D5
523. Harlow Town Youth Kestrels U13
524. Letchworth Garden City Eagles Orange U13
525. Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U13
526. Wodson Park U13
U13D6
527. Bury Rangers Blacks U13
528. Lemsford Youth Lions U13
529. St Margaretsbury Hawks U13
530. Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U13
531. Wheathampstead Wanderers Pumas U13
532. Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U13
U14D1
533. St Margaretsbury Eagles U14
U14D2
534. Potters Bar Crusaders U14
535. Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Green U14
U14D3
536. Elite Feet Southgate Lions U14
U14D4
537. BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U14
538. Paringdon Youth Lions U14
539. Stevenage Borough Juniors Hawks U14
U14D5
540. King George Pythons U14
541. Parsloe Athletic U14
U14D6
542. Hertford Town Blues U14
543. Paringdon Youth Tigers U14
U15Pr
544. Bury Rangers Reds U15
545. Welwyn Pegasus Royals U15
U15D2
546. Bury Rangers Whites U15
U15D3
547. Panshanger Panthers U15
U15D4
548. Bury Rangers Blacks U15
549. Lemsford Youth Panthers U15
550. Ware Youth Whites U15
U16Pr
551. Symonds Green U16
U18D1
552. Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U17
U18D2
553. Royston Town Youth Eagles U18
554. Ware Youth U17
555. Welwyn Garden City Youth U18
U18D3
556. Codicote Youth Reds U17
557. Frontiers Youth Pumas U17
U18D4
558. Lemsford Youth Tigers U17
559. Potters Bar Crusaders U17
560. Pymmes SFA U17