Go back to LondonMiddx
    Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Chars Youth - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23         Harlow Town - U14 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Enfield Youth - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath Magpies - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Hempstead Town Youth FC Reds - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis Youth - Players & Assistant Coach Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne United - Players Wanted for Next Season's U14's         Edmonton Rangers - Player Trials (all ages U8- U18)         Edmonton Rangers - London's Premier Youth Tournament         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         Hertford Town FC - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult Volunteer Coaches Wanted         AC Finchley Youth U18 Red Division - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Open Trial Day Saturday 14th May         Wodson Park - U16's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Ware Youth FC - Players Wanted for Next Season's U15s         Cheshunt Youth U8s for 2022/23 - Open Training Sessions         Broxbourne Borough U11’s Royals - U12's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Clubs Wanted         Royston Town Crows - U16's Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Edgware Town U14's 2022/23 - Players Wanted         St Albans City FC - Academy & Education Programme         Cuffley Falcons - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Warriors U15 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         London Colney Youth Tigers (Current Year 8) - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U15's - Players Wanted         Northwood FC Whites U8's 2022/23 - Players Wanted         Cuffley Jets - Players Wanted for Next Season's U9's    
Go to their Website
Mid Herts Rural Minors League
2017-2018 Season
Tuesday, 17 May 2022
Match Day :  Saturday, 25 Nov 2017 Sunday, 26 November 2017 Saturday, 02 Dec 2017
Players Suspended
There are 158 matches
Under 12 - Emerald Division
Played Bengeo Tigers U12 v Potters Bar Town U12
10:00 AM
 G. Smith
Played Bury Rangers U12 Reds v BSCFC (Youth) U12 Athletic
10:00 AM
 J. Wilde
Played Harlow Town Youth U12 Hawks v Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks
10:00 AM

NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 N. League Referee
Played Ryan Youth U12 Blue v BSCFC (Youth) U12 Town
10:00 AM

NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 N. League Referee
Under 12 - Orange Division
Played Chase Side Youth U12 v Letchworth Garden City Eagles U12 Blacks
11:45 AM

NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 R. Reynolds
Played Knebworth Youth U12 Leopards Orange v Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Blacks
10:30 AM
 T. Carr
Played Norsemen U12 Blues v Cheshunt Youth U12 Blacks
10:30 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: Lewis Head
 N. League Referee
Under 12 - Indigo Division
Played Potters Bar United U12 Blacks v Bury Rangers U12 Whites
10:30 AM
 N. League Referee
Played Welwyn Pegasus U12 Skys v BSCFC (Youth) U12 Rangers
10:00 AM
 C. Murphy
Played Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Tigers v Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Inter
10:30 AM
 N. League Referee
Under 12 - Purple Division
Played East Herts Youth U12 Blues v Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Santos
11:15 AM
 T. Andrade
Played Risden Wood Youth U12 Colts v Chars Youth U12
2:00 PM
 D. Innes
Under 12 - Red Division
Played BSCFC (Youth) U12 Wanderers v Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Pumas
10:00 AM
 K. Tarling
Played Elite Feet U12 Harpenden Harriers v Paringdon Youth U12 Tigers
10:00 AM
 N. League Referee
Played Enfield Youth U12 v Hoddesdon Town U12 Blacks
11:00 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: ROB LINDSAY
 N. League Referee
Under 12 - Green Division
Played East Herts Youth U12 Reds v Hertford Town U12 Lions
10:00 AM
 T. Andrade
Played Pro Direct Academy BXB U12 White v Waltham Cross U12
12:30 PM

NON MHRML REFEREE: WILL PRYOR - NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 N. League Referee
Played Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Flamengo v Ware Rangers U12 Corinthians
10:00 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: Kris Munt
 N. League Referee
Under 12 - Maroon Division
Played Bury Rangers U12 Blacks v Frontiers Youth U12 Pumas
12:00 PM
 B. Compton
Played Frontiers Youth U12 Panthers v Hatfield Comet Youth U12
10:00 AM

NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 G. Milazzo
P Potters Bar United U12 Whites v Elite Feet U12 Southgate Tigers [ Postponed ]
12:00 PM

PRN/26/11/18B Elite Feet unable to field a team
 N. League Referee
Played Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Tornadoes v Knebworth Youth U12 Leopards Blacks
10:00 AM
 L. De la Croix
Under 12 - Yellow Division
Played Hatfield Town Youth U12 Blues v Hitchin Town Youth U12 Sporting
11:30 AM
 L. Ward
Played Hatfield Town Youth U12 Yellows v Wodson Park U12
10:00 AM
 L. Ward
Played Hoddesdon Town U12 Reds v Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Whirlwinds
11:30 AM

NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 N. League Referee
Played Ware Rangers U12 Santos v Lemsford Youth U12 Tigers
10:00 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: Glenn Smart
 N. League Referee
Under 12 - Blue Division
Played Buntingford Cougars U12 Whites v Tottenhall U12
10:30 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: Nieve Buckley
 N. League Referee
Played Bury Rangers U12 Stripes v Panshanger U12 Tigers
10:00 AM
 B. Compton
Played Hertford Town U12 Stags v Ware Lions U12 Whites
10:00 AM
 N. League Referee
Played Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Typhoons v Welwyn Pegasus U12 Azures
11:30 AM
 L. De la Croix
Played Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Panthers v Potters Bar Crusaders U12
12:30 PM

NON MHRML REFEREE: Callan Deradour
 N. League Referee
Under 13 - Premier Division
1 2 Bury Rangers Reds U13 v Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U13
12:30 PM

NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 N. Wood
H: T.Chirashe  A: H.Allardyce  J.Mcnulty  T.Ingle
4 2 Waltham Abbey Youth U13 v Broxbourne Borough Youth Royals U13
11:00 AM
 N. League Referee
H: R.Anderson(3)  A.Thurgood  A: A.Mcdonagh  J.Sheehan  R.Anderson  L.Kailou
2 3 Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U13 v Ware Youth Blues U13
11:30 AM
 D. Keywood
H: J.Clemence  G.Shilton  A: S.Rogers(3)  L.Reynolds  S.Rogers
Under 13 - Division 1
4 5 Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U13 v Stevenage Borough Juniors Boca U13
10:00 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: Lewis King - KO changed to 10:00 AM AFTER allocations made 20/11 MC
 N. League Referee
H: D.Avis  L.Warder(3)  A: C.Cane  T.Cretton(2)  J.Davis  J.Hnatiuk  R.Tucker  L.Flecknell
3 1 Cuffley Youth Vipers Blues U13 v Cheshunt Youth Black U13
10:00 AM

Kgv
 C. Ridley
H: N.Abana  J.Demetriou  L.Hudson  A: L.Panayiotis  T.Adebajo  A.Badiru
1 7 St Margaretsbury Eagles U13 v Letchworth Garden City Eagles Blacks U13
11:30 AM
 J. Pollard
H: T.Travis  A: W.Blair(3)  E.Daniels  J.Gear(2)  A.Massmann  D.Scott  W.Blair
5 6 Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U13 v Risden Wood Youth Colts U13
10:00 AM
 B. Clark
H: S.Kirby  OG  T.Rolston(2)  J.Swan - Lyons  A: T.Finnecy  R.Page(2)  L.Short(3)  A.Conway  L.Short
Under 13 - Division 2
5 0 Chars Youth U13 v Elite Feet Southgate Pumas U13
11:45 AM
 N. League Referee
H: C.Kirk(4)  C.O'Donoghue  C.Kirk
7 2 Newhall Rangers U13 v St Margaretsbury Red Kites U13
10:00 AM
 K. Fox
H: A.Handover(5)  J.Sykes  A.Travers-Knott  A: A.Adeyi  L.Hayden  A.Handover
V Ware Youth Clarets U13 v Panshanger Tigers U13 [ Void ]
10:00 AM

PRN/U13/261117/B D Team
 N. League Referee
H: T.Cleaver  S.Landeira  M.Page-Mullane  J.Pearce  A: L.Van Niekerk  B.Whibley(2)  F.Cornish  M.Koloziejczyk
1 5 Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U13 v Sumners Youth Vipers U13
10:00 AM
 G. Jarvis
H: E.Davies  A: O.Collings  J.Copcutt  P.Didio  I.Emeka-Anyanwu(2)  S.Eagles  P.Didio
Under 13 - Division 3
7 1 Bedwell Rangers Spartans U13 v Buntingford Cougars Blues U13
10:00 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: Barry Felstead
 N. League Referee
H: J.Banks  B.Readings  M.Schofield  M.Upchurch(2)  S.Yates(2)  A: B.Maley  G.Nye  R.Douglas
1 6 Bengeo Tigers U13 v Cuffley Youth Vipers Maroons U13
11:30 AM
 G. Smith
H: C.Henson  A: S.Bond  L.Gattuso  L.Godfrey(2)  S.Miah  L.Satchell  D.Gattuso
2 4 Enfield Youth U13 v Hertford Heath Juniors U13
10:30 AM
 N. League Referee
H: A.Bashala Panda  M.Ndoko  A: D.Assis Jamela  A.Eccleston  C.Finnerty Reid  J.Ives  M.Ndoko  A.Eccleston
2 5 Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U13 v Potters Bar United Blacks U13
10:00 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: B. Middleweek
 N. League Referee
H: Z.Phillipsdean  M.Thomas  A: B.Blatch(3)  C.Francis  C.Stanbury  M.Thomas  C.Francis
Under 13 - Division 4
1 3 BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U13 v Paringdon Youth Lions U13
10:30 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: Charlie Willmott
 N. League Referee
H: J.Bright  A: J.Olawoyin(2)  E.Oppong-Yeboah  T.Boylan  R.Davidson-Osuagwu
3 6 Bury Rangers Whites U13 v Hertford Town Harts U13
2:00 PM

NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 N. Wood
H: A.Krzykala(3)  A: J.Andelin(3)  H.Brooker  M.Dimitrov  J.Pickering  B.White
5 3 Cuffley Youth Cobras U13 v BSCFC (Youth) United U13
10:00 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: TOM BOWDEN - Jones Rd
 N. League Referee
H: B.Barnett(2)  F.Murray(3)  A: C.Douglas  M.Weatherhogg(2)  C.Douglas
3 10 Wormley Rovers Youth Whites U13 v Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U13
10:00 AM
 D. Keywood
H: D.Addison  L.Sagal(2)  A: M.Dorman(3)  S.Grout  A.Mccarthy  J.Nwaigwe(5)  L.Sagal
Under 13 - Division 5
2 5 Letchworth Garden City Eagles Orange U13 v Welwyn Garden City Youth Tornadoes U13
NON MHRML REFEREE: Manesh Bharwaney - NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 N. League Referee
H: F.De Melim  L.Rudge  A: M.Bossman(5)  E.Hope  M.Bossman
2 6 Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U13 v Wodson Park U13
10:00 AM
 B. Festa
H: R.Judson(2)  A: B.Flynn(2)  T.Ford(2)  I.O'Connor  B.Reynolds  J.Majora  M.Loughrey
3 1 Stevenage Borough Juniors Vipers U13 v East Herts Youth U13
12:30 PM
 D. Witt
H: R.Holmes  O.Jones(2)  A: A.Ruggiero  O.Jones  W.Karol
4 1 Ware Lions Blacks U13 v Pro Touch SA Enfield U13
10:00 AM
 T. Rothwell
H: A.Arbello(2)  H.Dear  C.Humphreys  A: R.Murphy  E.Hines
Under 13 - Division 6
9 0 Lemsford Youth Lions U13 v Bury Rangers Blacks U13
11:30 AM
 M. Sim
H: T.Connolly(2)  H.Davey(2)  E.Englebright  C.Reeves  A.Smith  O.Thake  H.Wharton  H.Davey  A.O'Kane
4 3 Lemsford Youth Pumas U13 v Wheathampstead Wanderers Pumas U13
10:00 AM
 M. Sim
H: C.Ballantyne  B.Herbert  O.Laflin  D.Palmer  A: F.Brown  T.Lucas  B.Willink  B.Johnson  J.Flynn
6 4 St Margaretsbury Hawks U13 v Waltham Cross U13
10:00 AM
 J. Pollard
H: O.Andrews  G.Boorer  N.Goodwin  C.Grana(2)  T.Moorcroft  A: A.Chambers  S.Fantastico(2)  J.Hall  G.Boorer
4 2 Stevenage Borough Juniors Cobras U13 v Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U13
10:30 AM
 D. Witt
H: T.Greene  OG(2)  H.Sollis  A: J.Crawley(2)  N.Garlick
Under 14 - Premier Division
2 0 Letchworth Garden City Eagles Blues U14 v Welwyn Pegasus Royals U14
10:00 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: Manesh Bharwaney - NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 N. League Referee
H: R.Baldwin  F.Hogan  E.Acquaah
7 1 Risden Wood Youth Hunters U14 v BSCFC (Youth) Town U14
10:00 AM
 P. Hufton
H: K.Jordan(2)  S.Legallienne  M.Mcaulliffe  L.THOMPSON(3)  A: C.Earle  J.Baird
3 1 Sumners Youth Cobras U14 v Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U14
12:00 PM

NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 G. Milazzo
 A: A.Mitchell  G.Nicol
Under 14 - Division 1
1 4 Panshanger Pumas U14 v Ryan Youth Red U14
12:00 PM

NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 M. Davis
H: G.Day  A: R.Basunda(2)  M.Morais  D.Obadina  C.Males  N.Chramiec
3 8 St Margaretsbury Eagles U14 v Bury Rangers Reds U14
2:00 PM

To be played at Bury, no pitch available at St M
 M. Taylor
H: C.Doherty  D.O'Farrell(2)  A: J.Lock(2)  M.Parker(3)  L.Veryard  T.Voaden(2)
Under 14 - Division 2
5 8 Bengeo Tigers U14 v Wormley Rovers Youth Reds U14
10:00 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: LEWIS MATTHEWS
 N. League Referee
H: C.Stern(3)  J.Underdown(2)  A: L.Best  J.Hemingway(6)  A.Winders  F.Veal  L.Best
H - BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U14 v Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Green U14 [ Home Win was awarded ]
10:30 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: Joe Stanborough
 N. League Referee
H: A.Blair-Park  A: J.Kemp(3)  J.Frings  M.Mccormack
3 0 Hatfield Comet Youth U14 v Potters Bar Crusaders U14
10:00 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: Jake Fisher
 N. League Referee
H: P.Bigama  C.Clarke  E.Yeboah  J.Orah  M.Pitfield
6 3 Wodson Park U14 v BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U14
11:00 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: Alex Brown
 N. League Referee
H: A.Bishop(2)  L.Davis  S.Smith(3)  A: M.Matys  J.O'Conner(2)  S.Smith  M.Lawrence
Under 14 - Division 3
2 0 Hoddesdon Town Blacks U14 v Hertford Town Woodside U14
10:00 AM
 N. Wilson
H: S.Ricottone(2)  S.Ricottone
3 3 Panshanger Lions U14 v Ware Youth Blues U14
10:00 AM
 M. Davis
H: J.Read(3)  A: E.Beckwith  D.Coombes  B.Mottram  J.Twiner
Under 14 - Division 4
11 3 Paringdon Youth Lions U14 v BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U14
12:30 PM
 K. Fox
H: J.Clarke(3)  D.Goodman  M.Kirk  N.Luckin  S.Mphumhira  C.Muchineuta(4)  A: B.Evans  J.HOTSON  J.O'Keefe  C.Muchineuta
2 2 Welwyn Pegasus Azures U14 v Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U14
11:45 AM
 B. Clark
H: W.Alford  C.Woodhouse  A: A.Moffat(2)  T.Schechner  S.Scott
Under 14 - Division 5
2 0 Hatfield Town Youth U14 v Hertford Town Stags U14
10:00 AM
 S. Godin
H: C.Zwager(2)  M.Bailey  A.Brewer
2 2 Sumners Youth Vipers U14 v Enfield Youth U14
2:00 PM

NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 G. Milazzo
H: J.Hillard  H.Raggio  A: Y.Ajoodha  S.Remy  J.Samson  L.Bunyan
9 0 Ware Youth Clarets U14 v Parsloe Athletic U14
12:00 PM
 J. Wasylyczyn
H: N.Claxton(2)  C.Drummey-Shadbolt  L.King  S.Mantio(2)  G.Orlando(2)  J.Smith  B.Bolton
Under 14 - Division 6
0 4 Lemsford Youth Phoenix U14 v Risden Wood Youth Warriors U14
2:00 PM
 L. Jones
 A: A.Chaip(2)  H.Matthews(2)  A.Mullin  B.Stringer
U14 League Shield – Kevin Huttlestone Memorial Cup
1 7 015 Hertford Town Blues U14 v Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Whites U14 [ Round 1 ]
10:00 AM

Moved from 3rd Dec as WWE in AFA cup
 R. Foskett
 A: P.Brady  D.Celine  C.Matthews(2)  C.Reidy(3)  J.YUSEF  C.Matthews
ORC U14 Premier Division Cup
3 3 001 Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U14 v Risden Wood Youth Colts U14 [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
NON MHRML REFEREE: LEWIS KING - NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 N. League Referee
 A: A.Ayodele  S.Callistan  G.Sack  G.Sack
ORC U14 Division One Cup
3 0 001 Link Royals U14 v Stevenage Borough Juniors Harriers U14 [ Round 1 ]
12:30 PM
 P. Hufton
H: J.Duckmanton  S.Johnson  L.Rogers  J.Duckmanton
6 1 002 Chars Youth Blue U14 v King George Vipers U14 [ Round 1 ]
11:45 AM
 Kevin Flanagan
H: L.Genco  L.Jordan(2)  M.Kambamba  B.Lowe  M.Mabbett  A: L.Mann  B.Lowe  O.Afolabi
ORC U14 Division Three Cup
8 6 001 Hoddesdon Town Whites U14 (WITHDRAWN) v Elite Feet Southgate Lions U14 [ Round 1 ]
12:00 PM
 N. Wilson
H: J.Baguena(3)  A.Cuffaro  R.Latvijas  J.Matthews(3)  J.Baguena
0 4 002 Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U14 v Watton Youth U14 [ Round 1 ]
2:00 PM
 J. Jordon
 A: L.Leenders  R.Reesenright(2)  B.Root  J.Higgins
5 2 003 Cuffley Youth Hawks U14 v Pro Direct Academy BXB White U14 [ Round 1 ]
12:00 PM

Kgv
 C. Ridley
 A: A.Arogundade  G.Prior  T.Ibrahim
ORC U14 Division Four Cup
3 0 001 Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U14 v BSCFC (Youth) United U14 [ Round 1 ]
10:30 AM
 A. Marshall
H: J.AJEMERI(2)  J.Jones  J.Airs  M.Waterman
1 3 002 Stevenage Borough Juniors Hawks U14 v Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors Red U14 [ Round 1 ]
12:00 PM
 A. Marshall
 A: B.Hume(3)  O.Harries
ORC U14 Division Six Cup
7 3 001 Welwyn Garden City Youth Whirlwinds U14 v Buntingford Cougars U14 [ Round 1 ]
10:00 AM
 J. Jordon
H: J.Ejuetami(3)  C.Gilhooly(4)  A: J.Vottariello  K.Weston(2)  C.Gilhooly
0 3 002 Ware Lions Blacks U14 v Letchworth Garden City Eagles Aqua U14 [ Round 1 ]
2:00 PM

NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 N. League Referee
 A: C.Coulson  D.Crawford  T.Hartell  J.Drake  C.Fox
2 1 003 Welwyn Garden City Youth Cyclones U14 v Paringdon Youth Tigers U14 [ Round 1 ]
12:00 PM
 J. Jordon
H: T.King(2)  A: A.Walsom  A.Perry  J.Magson
Under 15 - Premier Division
1 3 Broxbourne Borough Youth Royals U15 v Stevenage Borough Juniors Blacksox U15
11:30 AM
 N. League Referee
H: M.Williams  A: M.Davison  J.Howell  J.Monroe  S.Chalkey
Under 15 - Division 1
1 3 Harlow Town Youth Hawks U15 v Lemsford Youth Lions U15
12:00 PM

NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 N. League Referee
 A: M.Jolley(3)  M.Jolley
1 0 Sumners Youth Cobras U15 v Panshanger Lions U15
10:00 AM

S.BRANNON appointed by EFA to CC AFTER League allocations made 21/11 MC - NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 K. Flanaghan
H: C.Jackson  M.Hart  B.Tindling
4 2 Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U15 v BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U15
12:00 PM
 P. Crowcroft
H: M.Akhtar  C.Alexander  C.Hodder  B.Mahmood  A: D.Brooker  M.Curtis  C.Read
Under 15 - Division 2
2 2 Bury Rangers Whites U15 v AFC Walkern Migs U15
2:00 PM

Richard Hale
 N. League Referee
H: A.Greenhalgh  J.Montague-Day  A: H.Lovatt  B.Murray  J.Straker  C.Clark
1 0 Norsemen Blues U15 v Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U15
10:30 AM
 G. Lloyd
H: D.Fisher  T.Doyle  B.Coyle
Under 15 - Division 3
9 3 Hoddesdon Town Whites U15 v Chase Side Youth Blues U15
10:00 AM
 N. League Referee
H: T.Bassett  S.Gannon(2)  F.Jordan  D.Orekoya(4)  T.Wilson  A: R.Currie(2)  B.Gokce  D.Orekoya  M.Smith
Under 15 - Division 4
5 5 Bury Rangers Blacks U15 v BSCFC (Youth) Rangers U15
12:00 PM

Richard Hale
 N. League Referee
H: W.Arthur  A.Berry(3)  A.Oshea  A: H.Bayley(3)  M.Berg  A.Hopkins
Under 15 - League Cup
1 8 002 Cuffley Youth Jets Raiders U15 v Omonia Youth Green U15 [ Preliminary Round ]
12:00 PM

Kgv
 E. McNeil
 A: T.Abana(2)  A.Michael  G.Stasi(4)  L.Young  L.Young
2 3 005 Chars Youth U15 v Hares Youth U15 [ Preliminary Round ]
1:30 PM
 Kevin Flanagan
H: B.Gaynor  L.Krol  A: A.Garrod(2)  D.Garrod  B.Gaynor  A.Garrod
ORC U15 Premier Division Cup
1 0 002 St Margaretsbury Hawks U15 v Bury Rangers Reds U15 [ Round 1 ]
12:30 PM
 S. Cross
H: H.Lee  K.O'Shea  M.Bartlam
6 0 003 Welwyn Pegasus Royals U15 v Hoddesdon Town Blues U15 (WITHDRAWN) [ Round 1 ]
10:00 AM
 J. Parnell
H: S.Ekwebelem(2)  K.Flemming  M.Olubajo(2)  M.Olubajo  H.Patrick
ORC U15 Division Three Cup
1 7 001 Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U15 v Parsloe Athletic U15 [ Round 1 ]
10:00 AM
 G. Crane
H: A.Webber  A: T.Collier(2)  L.Lodge(4)  E.Williams  G.Fosh  B.Parker
2 1 002 Welwyn Pegasus Skys U15 v Stevenage Borough Juniors Lions U15 [ Round 1 ]
11:45 AM
 J. Parnell
H: H.Goode  J.Hickton  A: S.FURLONG  S.FURLONG
2 4 003 Panshanger Panthers U15 v Ware Rangers Flamengo U15 [ Round 1 ]
10:00 AM
 R. Bullimore
H: H.Evans  J.Ford  A: H.Cook  A.Groom  N.Holman  H.Piggott  J.Ford
2 1 004 Bengeo Tigers Siberians U15 v Stevenage Borough Juniors Pumas U15 [ Round 1 ]
12:00 PM
 M. Taylor
H: D.Cooper  J.Press  A: T.Pestell  B.Johnson  B.Simpson
2 1 005 Frontiers Youth Panthers U15 v Sumners Youth Vipers U15 [ Round 1 ]
11:30 AM

NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 N. League Referee
H: H.Middleditch  C.Millross  A: A.Deighton  A.Wickenden
ORC U15 Division Four Cup
3 5 001 Cuffley Youth Jets Blacks U15 v Wodson Park U15 [ Round 1 ]
12:00 PM

Jones Rd
 T. Mallindine
H: T.Harris  S.Larwill  J.Smith  A: A.Corbett(3)  A.Styczynski(2)  O.Millwood
1 6 002 St Margaretsbury Eagles U15 v Ware Youth Whites U15 [ Round 1 ]
10:00 AM

Fixture being reversed to ware youth
 J. Wasylyczyn
H: J.Samuels  A: C.Jamie(2)  D.Peskett(4)  O.Moody  D.Peskett
3 0 003 Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U15 v Hertford Town Stags U15 [ Round 1 ]
10:00 AM
 P. Crowcroft
H: O.Frost  F.Pressland  J.Sykes  C.Dawes
8 2 004 Potters Bar United Whites U15 v Lemsford Youth Panthers U15 [ Round 1 ]
10:00 AM

NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 N. League Referee
H: M.Branch  J.Lambe  D.Levy  A.Nayak  M.Walford(4)  A: C.Costigan-Johnson  S.Marven  J.Lambe  S.Davies
4 1 005 AFC Walkern Whites U15 v Bury Rangers Stripes U15 [ Round 1 ]
10:30 AM
 G. Connell
H: C.Cordwell  L.Kelly  E.Langenhoven  OG  T.Stavropoulos  A.Arbon
Under 16 - Premier Division
2 4 Codicote Youth Reds U16 v Bury Rangers Reds U16
12:00 PM
 L. Jones
H: J.Miles  B.Nixon  A: S.Edge(2)  J.Kendrick-Gibson(2)
5 2 Enfield Youth Blues U16 v Cuffley Youth Blues U16
10:00 AM
 P. Gissing
H: E.Akintimehin  Z.Essel  L.Hillier  P.Simpson  T.Vickeridge  A: J.Nygate  E.Yalkin
3 3 Potters Bar United Blacks U16 v BSCFC (Youth) Town U16
1:30 PM
 N. League Referee
H: T.Duke  A.Harris  J.Middleton  A: D.Bunting  D.Evans(2)  D.Spence
Under 16 - Division 1
1 1 Buntingford Cougars Blues U16 v Cheshunt Youth Blacks U16
10:30 AM
 N. League Referee
H: J.Willis  A: T.Smart  J.Willis
5 1 Frontiers Youth Panthers U16 v Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U16
10:00 AM

NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 D. Innes
H: O.Beatty  J.Davies  M.Jackson  T.Shaves  B.Willis  A: S.Kirby  M.O'Donnell
5 0 Waltham Abbey Youth U16 v Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U16
10:30 AM
 M. Snook
H: A.Hassan  L.Maxwell  J.Parrott  A.Peck  S.Woodward  J.Parrott
0 2 Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U16 v Pro Direct Academy BXB Black U16
10:00 AM
 K. Moseley
 A: B.Cichowlas  J.Hendle  J.Stapleton
Under 16 - Division 2
3 0 Bengeo Tigers Siberians U16 v Barnet Azzurri Storms U16
10:00 AM
 M. Taylor
H: C.Bettenson  C.Ives(2)  B.Marsh
2 2 Hatfield Town Youth U16 v Pro Direct Academy BXB Grey U16
12:00 PM

NON MHRML REFEREE: M. woodford - NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 N. League Referee
H: H.Budge  R.Grant  A: J.MAKOANGOU(2)  E.Grant
2 3 St Margaretsbury Hawks U16 v Bury Rangers Whites U16
1:00 PM
 J. Pollard
H: L.Aladetoyinbo-Williams  O.Cleveland-Hurley  A: O.Clarke(2)  D.Wood  R.Straughan  H.Lambrianou
Under 16 - Division 3
1 1 Frontiers Youth Jaguars U16 v Welwyn Pegasus Azures U16
12:00 PM
 D. Innes
H: L.Davey  A: D.Bullock  A.Kay  B.Armstrong
ORC U16 Division Two Cup
4 3 001 Cuffley Youth Royals U16 v Southbury Youth U16 [ Round 1 ]
10:00 AM

Kgv
 E. McNeil
H: R.Casas(3)  C.Yankey  A: J.Lachoo(2)  A.Tasasiz  C.Akintan
ORC U16 Division Three Cup
4 2 001 East Herts Youth U16 v Ware Rangers Flamengo U16 [ Round 1 ]
11:30 AM
 S. King
H: J.Howard  W.Offer  L.Smith(2)  A: H.Bainton  J.White  T.Arch
1 11 002 Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U16 v Enfield Youth U16 [ Round 1 ]
12:30 PM
 P. Hennessey
H: A.Baker  A: A.Gopaul(2)  L.Hlukaku(3)  J.Ikechi Iro(3)  J.Leurs  H.Mpanga(2)  A.Baker  J.Sudeesh
4 3 003 Cuffley Youth Blacks U16 v Bury Rangers Blacks U16 [ Round 1 ]
10:00 AM

Jones Rd
 T. Mallindine
H: D.Finch  L.Jennings  K.Jordan  C.Topping  A: B.Lovett  M.Wright(2)  B.Lovett
1 11 004 Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U16 v Wodson Park U16 [ Round 1 ]
10:00 AM
 S. Hale
H: R.Ward  A: K.Mardell  M.Milne  H.Neyland(3)  S.Scott(6)  M.Milne
Under 18 - Premier Division
3 4 Harlow Town Youth Hawks U18 v Risden Wood Colts U18
2:00 PM

NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 M. Davis
H: A.Babb  OG  H.Yorke  A: C.Dowers  R.Eghhoki  G.Hopwood  M.Robson  A.Stott  R.Eghhoki
2 3 Letchworth Garden City Eagles Elite U17 v BSCFC (Youth) United U17
10:30 AM

NON MHRML REFEREE: Duncan Painter - NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 N. League Referee
H: A.Godfrey  H.Moore  A: B.Collier(2)  F.Ramzi  H.Smith  C.Riley
2 1 Potters Bar United Blacks U18 v Cheshunt Youth Blacks U18
1:30 PM
 P. Draper
H: S.Said  M.Storey  A: R.Soares Junior  J.Tiplady
Under 18 - Division 1
7 3 Bengeo Tigers Bengals U17 v Potters Bar United Blacks U17
12:00 PM

NON MHRML REFEREE: Glenn Smart - NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 N. League Referee
H: L.Borishade(2)  S.Fish(2)  J.Hill  H.Hunter  E.Osei-Badu  A: L.Dykes  J.Maddocks  M.Titley
0 5 Ware Youth Clarets U18 v Real Stortford Stars U17
12:00 PM
 N. League Referee
 A: K.Bonney  A.Crowther  J.Gubb  S.Law(2)  K.Bonney
1 2 Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U17 v Wormley Rovers Youth U17
12:30 PM
 S. Hale
H: N.Arthur-Tinworth  A: J.Chapman-Ray  G.Chappell  T.Collins  W.Keeble
Under 18 - Division 2
3 1 Royston Town Youth Eagles U18 v Ware Youth U17
10:30 AM
 N. League Referee
H: M.Logan(2)  F.Shilton  A: M.Kangben  L.Norman  R.Twiner
2 1 Welwyn Garden City Youth U18 v Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U18
10:00 AM
 L. Jones
H: O.Smith(2)  A: L.Denton  D.Benstead  J.Nygate
3 2 Welwyn Pegasus Skys U18 v Ware Lions Blacks U18
10:00 AM
 P. Hennessey
H: J.Kimber  F.Shearer  M.Wren  A: E.Bacon  M.Riddle
Under 18 - Division 3
2 8 Frontiers Youth Pumas U17 v Chase Side Youth U17
10:00 AM
 D. Norris
H: J.Edwards  T.Hunter  A: L.Cove  C.Garner  O.Nicol(3)  K.Sethi-Socratous(3)  C.Solomon  O.Nicol
1 2 Parsloe Athletic Clarets U17 v Hoddesdon Town Reds U17
12:30 PM
 D. Norris
H: C.CHILDS  A: J.Jurkowski(2)  D.Willbourne  J.Jurkowski
1 2 Potters Bar United Stripes U18 v Cheshunt Youth Ambers U17
1:30 PM
 N. League Referee
H: D.PAVETT  A: G.Gregory  D.Young  J.Messling  D.Young
1 2 Sumners Youth Vipers U18 v Wormley Rovers Youth U18
2:00 PM
 D. Norris
H: A.Mcveigh  A: D.Judge(2)  C.Pennell
1 2 Wodson Park U18 v Codicote Youth Reds U17
10:00 AM
 D. Bacon
H: A.Wood  A: R.Dunster  G.Old  H.Hicks  L.Mumford
Under 18 - Division 4
1 3 Bury Rangers Blacks U17 v Pymmes SFA U17
10:00 AM
 N. League Referee
H: O.Edwards  A: B.Dark  O.Perkins  N.Wood  W.Ben  J.Demetriou
3 1 Potters Bar Crusaders U17 v Lemsford Youth Tigers U17
12:00 PM
 G. Crane
H: G.Buonanno  S.Collard  J.Hayne  A: E.Smith  J.Mongey
13 1 Stevenage Borough Juniors Eagles U17 v Real Stortford Falcons U17
12:30 PM

NON MHRML REFEREE: Dudley Batt
 N. League Referee
H: K.Agyemang  T.Ferguson(2)  R.Gladman(3)  A.Hampton(3)  D.Higgins  L.Jones  D.Sears  L.Wappett  A: J.Cave  R.Gladman  R.Holmes
2 6 Sumners Youth Vipers U17 v Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U17
12:00 PM

NON MHRML REFEREE: Jamie Daly - NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 N. League Referee
H: R.Brown  C.Woolf  A: D.Borland  M.Corcoran  P.Lawrence(2)  A.Macdonald  OG  G.Knowles
Miscellaneous
Played Barnet Azzurri U12 v Welwyn Pegasus U12 Cobalts
10:00 AM

Moved from Under 12 - Red Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league alignment
 N. League Referee
Played BSCFC (Youth) U12 Utd (WITHDRAWN) v Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U12
11:30 AM

Moved from Under 12 - Red Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league realignment
 K. Tarling
Played Chase Side Youth U13 (WITHDRAWN) v BSCFC (Youth) Town U13
2:00 PM

NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 L. De la Croix
Played Elite Feet U12 Southgate Pumas v Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes
10:00 AM

Moved from Under 12 - Purple Division to Miscellaneous. Elite Feet Southgate Pumas moved to Red Division
NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 R. Reynolds
Played Harlow Town Youth Kestrels U13 v Sumners Youth Pythons U13 (WITHDRAWN)
10:00 AM

NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 N. League Referee
Played Harlow Town Youth U12 Harriers v Paringdon Youth U12 Pumas
10:00 AM

Moved from Under 12 - Yellow Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league realignment
NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 N. League Referee
Played Hertford Town U12 Harts v Pro Direct Academy BXB U12 Black
10:00 AM

Moved from Under 12 - Indigo Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league alignment
 S. Cross
Played Hitchin Town Youth Reds U14 (WITHDRAWN) v Rap Aid Youth Fit 2 Live U14
10:00 AM

Match Postponed due to Hitchin not being able to field a team PRN/u14/26/11/1B
 N. League Referee
Played Hoddesdon Town Blacks U18 (WITHDRAWN) v Bury Rangers Reds U18 (WITHDRAWN)
10:00 AM
 N. League Referee
P Hoddesdon Town U12 Whites v Ware Rangers U12 Flamengo WITHDRAWN [ Postponed ]
10:00 AM

PRN/U12/26/11/9B. Ware unable to field a team NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 N. League Referee
Played Panshanger U12 Lions v Letchworth Garden City Eagles U12 Whites
10:00 AM

Moved from Under 12 - Purple Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league alignment
 N. League Referee
Played Paringdon Youth U12 Leopards v Rap Aid Youth U12 Fit 2 Live
12:00 PM

Moved from Under 12 - Green Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league realignment
NON MHRML REFEREE: Tommy Wickenden
 N. League Referee
Played Real Stortford Lions U17 v Hertford Heath U18 (WITHDRAWN)
10:00 AM

Postponed - Hertford Heath unable to field a team PRN/U18/26/11/1B
 D. Innes
Played Ware Lions U12 Blacks v Hitchin Town Youth U12 Athletico
12:00 PM

Moved from Under 12 - Red Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league alignment
NON MHRML REFEREE: FELICITY GRANT
 N. League Referee
Played Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Whites v Harlow Town Youth U12 Eagles
11:30 AM

Moved from Under 12 - Maroon Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league realignment
NO Published KO When allocations made 19/11 MC
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 26 November 2017 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 26 November 2017.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U07Em
1. Broxbourne Borough Youth U 7 Royals
2. Chars Youth U 7
3. Cheshunt Youth U 7 Ambers
4. Cheshunt Youth U 7 Blacks
5. Cheshunt Youth U 7 Blues
6. Frontiers Youth U 7 Pumas
7. Pymmes SFA U 7 Flamengo
8. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Hurricanes
U07Or
9. Bury Rangers U 7 Whites
10. Clodan Youth U 7 Blacks
11. Clodan Youth U 7 Gold
12. Elite Feet U 7 Southgate Pumas
13. Frontiers Youth U 7 Panthers
14. Hertford Town U 7 Harts
15. Hoddesdon Town U 7 Whites
16. Panshanger U 7 Lions
17. St Margaretsbury U 7 Hawks
18. Ware Rangers U 7 Flamengo
U07Pu
19. Bury Rangers U 7 Blacks
20. Frontiers Youth U 7 Jaguars
21. Harlow Town Youth U 7 Hawks
22. Hertford Town U 7 Stags
23. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 7 White
24. Ware Lions U 7 Blacks
25. Ware Rangers U 7 Santos
26. Watton Youth U 7 Dragons
27. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Tornadoes
28. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Typhoons
U07Ye
29. Broxbourne Borough Youth U 7 Blues
30. East Herts Youth U 7
31. Knebworth Youth U 7 Pumas Orange
32. Panshanger U 7 Tigers
33. Potters Bar United U 7 Blacks
34. Potters Bar United U 7 Whites
35. Pymmes SFA U 7 Corinthians
36. Ware Youth U 7 Blues
37. Wodson Park U 7
38. Wormley Rovers Youth U 7 Blacks
U07Wh
39. Bengeo Tigers U 7 Bengals
40. Bengeo Tigers U 7 Siberians
41. Cheshunt Youth U 7 Whites
42. Hoddesdon Town U 7 Blacks
43. Potters Bar Crusaders U 7 Blues
44. Potters Bar Crusaders U 7 Raiders
45. Risden Wood Youth U 7 Colts
46. Ware Youth U 7 Clarets
47. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Cyclones
48. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Whirlwinds
49. Welwyn Pegasus U 7 Azures
50. Welwyn Pegasus U 7 Cyans
51. Wormley Rovers Youth U 7 Reds
52. Wormley Rovers Youth U 7 Whites
U07Bl
53. Bury Rangers U 7 Blues
54. Bury Rangers U 7 Reds
55. Bury Rangers U 7 Stripes
56. Frontiers Youth U 7 Cougars
57. Knebworth Youth U 7 Pumas Black
58. Pymmes SFA U 7 Palmeiras
59. St Margaretsbury U 7 Eagles
60. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 7 Stars
61. Ware Lions U 7 Whites
62. Ware Youth U 7 Whites
63. Watton Youth U 7 Bulls
U08Em
64. Cheshunt Youth U 8 Ambers
65. Cheshunt Youth U 8 Blacks
66. Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Raiders
67. Pymmes SFA U 8 Boca
68. St Albans City U 8 North
69. Sumners Youth U 8
70. Ware Youth U 8 Clarets
71. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Sharks
72. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Tigers
U08Or
73. Bengeo Tigers U 8 Bengals
74. Chars Youth U 8 Blue
75. Codicote Youth U 8 Reds
76. Elite Feet U 8 Southgate Lions
77. Hatfield Comet Youth U 8
78. Hatfield Town Youth U 8 Blues
79. Panshanger U 8 Lions
80. Parsloe Athletic U 8
81. Parsloe Athletic U 8 Skys
82. Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Blues
83. Ware Lions U 8 Blacks
84. Watton Youth U 8 Dragons
85. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Hurricanes
86. Welwyn Pegasus U 8 Skys
87. Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Blacks
U08In
88. Broxbourne Borough Youth U 8 Royals
89. Bury Rangers U 8 Reds
90. Chars Youth U 8 Yellow
91. Clodan Youth U 8 Gold
92. Hurst Drive Youth U 8
93. Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Oranges
94. Ware Youth U 8 Blues
95. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Typhoons
96. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Cougars
97. Wodson Park U 8 United
U08Pu
98. Bengeo Tigers U 8 Sumatrans
99. Cheshunt Youth U 8 Blues
100. Codicote Youth U 8 Gold
101. Elite Feet U 8 Southgate Pumas
102. Frontiers Youth U 8 Panthers
103. Lemsford Youth U 8 Leopards
104. Potters Bar United U 8 Blacks
105. St Albans City U 8 South
106. Ware Youth U 8 Stripes
107. Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Reds
U08Gr
108. Hertford Town U 8 Stags
109. Hoddesdon Town U 8 Whites
110. Parsloe Athletic U 8 Clarets
111. Potters Bar United U 8 Whites
112. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 8 White
113. St Albans City U 8 West
114. Ware Youth U 8 Whites
115. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Pumas
U08Ma
116. Bury Rangers U 8 Blacks
117. Chase Side Youth U 8
118. Cuffley Youth U 8 Stars
119. East Herts Youth U 8
120. Frontiers Youth U 8 Jaguars
121. Harlow Town Youth U 8 Hawks
122. Hertford Town U 8 Harts
123. King George U 8 Cobras
124. King George U 8 Vipers
125. Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Silvers
126. Panshanger U 8 Tigers
127. Risden Wood Youth U 8 Colts
128. Ware Youth U 8 Reds
129. Ware Youth U 8 Royals
130. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Tornadoes
131. Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Whites
U08Ye
132. Codicote Youth U 8 Blue
133. Cuffley Youth U 8 Raiders
134. Lemsford Youth U 8 Jaguars
135. Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Knights
136. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 8 Greys
137. Ware Lions U 8 Stripes
138. Ware Lions U 8 Whites
139. Watton Youth U 8 Bulls
140. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Cyclones
141. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Jaguars
U08Bl
142. Bengeo Tigers U 8 Javans
143. Bury Rangers U 8 Stripes
144. Bury Rangers U 8 Whites
145. Codicote Youth U 8 Yellows
146. Enfield Youth U 8
147. Frontiers Youth U 8 Cougars
148. Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Blacks
149. Nazeing Youth U 8
150. Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Whites
151. St Albans City U 8 Orient
152. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Whirlwinds
153. Welwyn Pegasus U 8 Azures
154. Welwyn Pegasus U 8 Cyans
155. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Panthers
156. Wodson Park U 8 Rovers
U09Em
157. Cheshunt Youth U 9 Ambers
158. Parsloe Athletic U 9
159. Parsloe Athletic U 9 Skys
160. Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Blues
161. Potters Bar United U 9 Blacks
162. Pymmes SFA U 9 Santos
163. St Albans City U 9 West
164. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Cobras
165. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Titans
166. Ware Youth U 9 Clarets
U09Or
167. Bury Rangers U 9 Whites
168. Chars Youth U 9 Blues
169. Cheshunt Youth U 9 Blues
170. Hertford Town U 9 Lions
171. Letchworth Garden City Eagles U 9 Blues
172. Panshanger U 9 Lions
173. Paringdon Youth U 9 Tigers
174. Potters Bar United U 9 Whites
175. St Margaretsbury U 9 Hawks
176. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Cyclones
177. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Jaguars
178. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Sharks
179. Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U 9
U09In
180. BSCFC (Youth) U 9 United
181. Cuffley Youth U 9 Stars
182. Elite Feet U 9 Southgate Lions
183. Hertford Heath Juniors U 9 Hawks
184. Hertford Town U 9 Bucks
185. Hertford Town U 9 Stags
186. Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Whites
187. Risden Wood Youth U 9 Colts
188. St Albans City U 9 South
189. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Hurricanes
190. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Tigers
U09Pu
191. Hoddesdon Town U 9 Whites
192. Lemsford Youth U 9 Jaguars
193. Parsloe Athletic U 9 Clarets
194. Risden Wood Youth U 9 Rangers
195. St Albans City U 9 North
196. St Margaretsbury U 9 Eagles
197. Ware Rangers U 9 Flamengo
198. Ware Youth U 9 Blues
199. Watton Youth U 9 Dragons
200. Welwyn Pegasus U 9 Skys
U09Re
201. Barnet Azzurri U 9
202. Broxbourne United U 9 Oranges
203. Elite Feet U 9 Pumas
204. Hurst Drive Youth U 9
205. Paringdon Youth U 9 Lions
206. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Whites
207. Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U 9
208. St Albans City U 9 East
209. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Thunder
210. Wormley Rovers Youth U 9 Reds
U09Gr
211. Bengeo Tigers U 9 Caspians
212. Broxbourne Borough Youth U 9 Blues
213. Chars Youth U 9 Royals
214. Enfield Youth U 9
215. Harlow Town Youth U 9 Hawks
216. Hertford Heath Juniors U 9 Harriers
217. Hoddesdon Town U 9 Blacks
218. Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Knights
219. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Greys
220. Ware Lions U 9 Blacks
221. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Tornadoes
222. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Jaguars
223. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Pumas
U09Ma
224. Bury Rangers U 9 Reds
225. Codicote Youth U 9 Blues
226. Norsemen U 9 Blues
227. Panshanger U 9 Tigers
228. Paringdon Youth U 9 Pumas
229. St Albans City U 9 Central
230. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Warriors
231. Welwyn Pegasus U 9 Azures
232. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Cougars
233. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Panthers
234. Wormley Rovers Youth U 9 Blacks
U09Ye
235. Bury Rangers U 9 Blacks
236. Clodan Youth U 9 Gold
237. Frontiers Youth U 9 Cougars
238. Hertford Town U 9 Harts
239. Knebworth Youth U 9 Lynxes
240. Lemsford Youth U 9 Panthers
241. Norsemen U 9 Purples
242. Panshanger U 9 Panthers
243. Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Cavaliers
244. Potters Bar United U 9 Stripes
245. Pymmes SFA U 9 Vasco
246. Risden Wood Youth U 9 Warriors
247. St Margaretsbury U 9 Falcons
248. Sumners Youth U 9 Pythons
249. Ware Rangers U 9 Santos
250. Watton Youth U 9 Bulls
U09Bl
251. Broxbourne United U 9 Blues
252. Broxbourne United U 9 Greens
253. Bury Rangers U 9 Stripes
254. Nazeing Youth U 9
255. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Reds
256. Risden Wood Youth U 9 Hunters
257. St Albans City U 9 Romans
258. Ware Youth U 9 Whites
259. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Typhoons
260. Welwyn Pegasus U 9 Cyans
U10Em
261. Bengeo Tigers U10 Bengals
262. BSCFC (Youth) U10 Town
263. Chars Youth U10 Yellow
264. Frontiers Youth U10 Pumas
265. Harlow Town Youth U10 Hawks
266. Letchworth Garden City Eagles U10 Reds
267. Pymmes SFA U10 Brook
268. Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Reds
269. Ware Rangers U10 Flamengo
270. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Royals
271. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Sharks
272. Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Reds
U10Or
273. Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Royals
274. Cheshunt Youth U10 Blacks
275. Cuffley Youth U10 Warriors
276. Elite Feet U10 Southgate Pumas
277. Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Orange
278. Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Raiders
279. Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 Black
280. Pymmes SFA U10 Santos Whites
281. Royston Town Youth U10 Colts
282. Sumners Youth U10 Cobras
U10In
283. Bury Rangers U10 Reds
284. Chars Youth U10 Blues
285. Hertford Town U10 Whites
286. Norsemen U10 Hornets
287. Ryan Youth U10 Red
288. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Sapphires
289. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Tigers
290. Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Blacks
U10Pu
291. Barnet Azzurri U10 Tornadoes
292. Bedwell Rangers U10 Hawks
293. Bengeo Tigers U10 Siberians
294. Cheshunt Youth U10 Ambers
295. Frontiers Youth U10 Panthers
296. Hertford Town U10 Harts
297. Hoddesdon Town U10 Blacks
298. St Albans City U10 East
299. St Albans City U10 North
300. St Albans City U10 Orient
301. Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Blacks
302. Ware Youth U10 Blues
303. Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Typhoons
U10Re
304. Bedwell Rangers U10 Panthers
305. Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Blues
306. Panshanger U10 Jaguars
307. Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Blues
308. Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Knights
309. Royston Town Youth U10 Falcons
310. Ware Lions U10 Blacks
311. Ware Youth U10 Clarets
312. Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Hurricanes
313. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Pumas
U10Vi
314. AFC Walkern U10 Blues
315. Bedwell Rangers U10 Jaguars
316. Bengeo Tigers U10 Sabres
317. Bury Rangers U10 Whites
318. Elite Feet U10 Southgate Lions
319. Lemsford Youth U10
320. Panshanger U10 Lions
321. Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 White
322. Risden Wood Youth U10 Colts
323. St Albans City U10 West
324. Tottenhall U10
325. Ware Youth U10 Reds
326. Watton Youth U10
U10Gr
327. Bedwell Rangers U10 Pumas
328. Cuffley Youth U10 Pumas
329. Elite Feet U10 Southgate Tigers
330. Enfield Youth U10
331. Hertford Town U10 Blues
332. Hertford Town U10 Stags
333. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Blues
334. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Skys
335. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Cougars
336. Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Whites
U10Ma
337. AFC Walkern U10 Whites
338. Codicote Youth U10 Reds
339. Harlow Town Youth U10 Eagles
340. King George U10 Cobras
341. Norsemen U10 Hawks
342. Panshanger U10 Tigers
343. Paringdon Youth U10 Lions
344. Parsloe Athletic U10 Harriers
345. Potters Bar United U10 Blacks
346. Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 Grey
U10Ye
347. Bury Rangers U10 Blacks
348. Clodan Youth U10 Gold
349. Frontiers Youth U10 Jaguars
350. Hoddesdon Town U10 Reds
351. Hurst Drive Youth U10
352. St Albans City U10 Centurions
353. St Albans City U10 South
354. Ware Youth U10 Whites
355. Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Tornadoes
356. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Panthers
U10Wh
357. Bengeo Tigers U10 Caspians
358. Bengeo Tigers U10 Sumatrans
359. Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Whites
360. BSCFC (Youth) U10 Athletic
361. Bury Rangers U10 Blues
362. Hertford Town U10 Bucks
363. Hertford Town U10 Lions
364. Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Silver
365. Panshanger U10 Panthers
366. Panshanger U10 Pumas
367. Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Blues
368. Symonds Green U10
369. Ware Rangers U10 Santos
U10Bl
370. Barnet Azzurri U10 Hurricanes
371. Bury Rangers U10 Stripes
372. Elite Feet U10 Southgate Jaguars
373. Frontiers Youth U10 Cougars
374. Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Blacks
375. Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Whites
376. Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 Red
377. Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Whites
378. Ware Lions U10 Whites
379. Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Whirlwinds
380. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Azures
381. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Cyans
382. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Jaguars
U11Em
383. Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Royals
384. Chars Youth U11 Blue
385. Cheshunt Youth U11 Blacks
386. Cheshunt Youth U11 Blues
387. Harlow Town Youth U11 Hawks
388. Hertford Town U11 Harts
389. Hertford Town U11 Hawks
390. Letchworth Garden City Eagles U11 Blacks
391. St Albans City U11 East
392. Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Timbers
393. Ware Youth U11 Reds
394. Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Sharks
U11Or
395. Bengeo Tigers U11 Sumatrans
396. BSCFC (Youth) U11 Town
397. Clodan Youth U11 Gold
398. Hatfield Comet Youth U11
399. Lemsford Youth U11 Lions
400. Royston Town Youth U11 Crows
401. Ryan Youth U11 Red
402. Sumners Youth U11 Cobras
403. Ware Lions U11 Whites
404. Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Tigers
U11In
405. Bedwell Rangers U11 Tigers
406. Cuffley Youth U11 Zeps
407. Frontiers Youth U11 Pumas
408. Hares Youth U11 Yellow
409. Hoddesdon Town U11 Whites
410. King George U11 Vipers
411. Panshanger U11 Tigers
412. Paringdon Youth U11 Lions
413. Parsloe Athletic U11
414. Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Raiders
U11Pu
415. AFC Walkern U11 Reds
416. Barnet Azzurri U11
417. Bury Rangers U11 Reds
418. Frontiers Youth U11 Panthers
419. Harlow Town Youth U11 Eagles
420. Hertford Town U11 Stags
421. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
422. Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Rapids
423. Sumners Youth U11 Vipers
424. Ware Youth U11 Clarets
425. Welwyn Pegasus U11 Cobalts
426. Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Blacks
427. Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Whites
U11Re
428. AFC Walkern U11 Whites
429. Bedwell Rangers U11 Cougars
430. Bengeo Tigers U11 Caspians
431. Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Whites
432. Chars Youth U11 Yellow
433. Elite Feet U11 Southgate Lions
434. Elite Feet U11 Southgate Pumas
435. Knebworth Youth U11 Lions Oranges
436. Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 Black
437. Risden Wood Youth U11 Colts
438. St Albans City U11 Arrows
439. Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Hurricanes
U11Gr
440. Bedwell Rangers U11 Lions
441. Bury Rangers U11 Whites
442. Chase Side Youth U11 Blues
443. Chase Side Youth U11 Clarets
444. Harlow Town Youth U11 Harriers
445. Hoddesdon Town U11 Blacks
446. Lemsford Youth U11 Pumas
447. Nazeing Youth U11
448. Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Knights
449. Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Typhoons
450. Welwyn Pegasus U11 Skys
451. Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Pumas
U11Ma
452. Bengeo Tigers U11 Sabres
453. Frontiers Youth U11 Jaguars
454. Hertford Town U11 Lions
455. Lemsford Youth U11 Leopards
456. St Albans City U11 Dragons
457. St Albans City U11 Romans
458. St Albans City U11 Saxons
459. St Albans City U11 Spartans
460. Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Revolution
461. Ware Rangers U11 Flamengo
462. Watton Youth U11
463. Wodson Park U11
464. Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Greys
U11Ye
465. Bengeo Tigers U11 Javans
466. Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Blues
467. Bury Rangers U11 Blacks
468. Clodan Youth U11 Whites
469. Elite Feet U11 Harpenden Harriers
470. Enfield Youth U11
471. Hoddesdon Town U11 Blues
472. Paringdon Youth U11 Tigers
473. Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 White
474. Ware Youth U11 Blues
U11Wh
475. Bury Rangers U11 Stripes
476. Frontiers Youth U11 Cougars
477. Knebworth Youth U11 Lions Blacks
478. Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 Grey
479. Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Cosmos
480. Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Whitecaps
481. Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Whirlwinds
482. Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Jaguars
483. Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Panthers
U11Bl
484. Cuffley Youth U11 Dragons
485. Hertford Town U11 Tigers
486. Hoddesdon Town U11 Reds
487. Panshanger U11 Lions
488. Paringdon Youth U11 Pumas
489. Sumners Youth U11 Pythons
490. Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Cyclones
491. Welwyn Pegasus U11 Cyans
U12Em
492. Cheshunt Youth U12 Blues
493. Sumners Youth U12 Cobras
494. Welwyn Pegasus U12 Royals
U12Or
495. Cuffley Youth U12 Scorpions
496. Paringdon Youth U12 Lions
497. St Margaretsbury U12 Hawks
U12Pu
498. Potters Bar Town U12 Scholars
U12Re
499. Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U12
U12Gr
500. Potters Bar Town U12 Whites
U12Ma
501. Hertford Town U12 Blues
U12Ye
502. Cuffley Youth U12 Phoenix
503. Hertford Heath Juniors U12
U12Bl
504. Hoddesdon Town U12 Blues
U13Pr
505. Rap Aid Youth Lions U13
506. Sumners Youth Cobras U13
U13D1
507. Panshanger Panthers U13
U13D2
508. Pro Direct Academy BXB White U13
U13D3
509. Hurst Drive Youth U13
U13D4
510. Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U13
U13D5
511. BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U13
U13D6
512. Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U13
U14Pr
513. Chars Youth U14
U14D3
514. Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U14
U14D4
515. Potters Bar United Blacks U14
U14D5
516. King George Pythons U14
U14D6
517. Bury Rangers Whites U14
U15Pr
518. Lemsford Youth Tigers U15
519. Royston Town Youth Eagles U15
U15D1
520. Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U15
U15D3
521. Cuffley Youth Jets Whites U15
U15D4
522. Paringdon Youth Tigers U15
U16Pr
523. Symonds Green U16
U16D3
524. BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U16
525. Hares Youth Black U16
U18Pr
526. Lings Elite U18
U18D1
527. Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U17
U18D2
528. Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U18
U18D3
529. Hoddesdon Town Blacks U17
U18D4
530. Ware Lions Blacks U17