Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth FC - Under 8's Teams - Players Wanted         St Albans City South U16 - Player Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 15's - Players Wanted         Ware Lions U18s - Players Wanted - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players         Hadley Rangers U18 - Outfield Players Wanted         Hadley Rangers U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         North London Reds - Players Wanted         Watford Youth Sports U16's - Players Wanted         Wanted - Head Coach for Harvesters FC         Harvesters FC U15 South Team - Players Wanted - School Year 10         Harvesters FC U14 North Team - Players Wanted - School Year 9         Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights - Looking for New Players         Brentham FC – Volunteer Coach Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U13's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Stonewall FC v Wilberforce Wanderers - Wembley Stadium 30th November @ 7:45 p.m.         Chipperfield Corinthians Youth FC - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U13's - Players Wanted         Cricklewood Wanderers Girls - Players Wanted in School Years 9 - 10         Cheshunt Youth Blacks U13 - Looking for Players         Watford Youth U15's - Centre Back Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted    
West Herts Youth League
2017-2018 Season
Tuesday, 18 December 2018
Match Day :  Sunday, 29 Oct 2017 Sunday, 05 November 2017 Sunday, 12 Nov 2017
Players Suspended
There are 213 matches
Division 3 (Under 18's)
1 2 St Albans U18 Central v Watford Youth Sports U18
10:00 AM
 A. Marsh
H: R.Benton  A: L.Mason  J.Young  C.Barber  J.Young
Division 4 (Under 18's)
2 2 Chorleywood U18 Lancers v Cassiobury Rangers U18
10:00 AM
 P. Blackwell
H: Y.Burrell(2)  A: J.Leyshon(2)  Y.Burrell  A.Hothi
2 0 Evergreen U18 Colts v Berkhamsted Raiders U18 Green
11:15 AM
 I. Felton
H: A.Marchant  D.Tomlin  B.Thnmpson  L.Brookes
U18 Challenge Cup
7 0 Bushey Sports Club U18 v Aston Clinton U18 Cobras [ Round 2 ]
10:30 AM
H: D.Caton  C.Grimes  J.Jones  R.Reid(4)
1 3 Chorleywood U18 Lions v Bovingdon U18 Panthers [ Round 2 ]
10:00 AM
H: O.Berisha  A: J.Court(2)  OG  D.Campanini
1 6 Croxley Green U18 White v Garston Boys U18 [ Round 2 ]
10:00 AM
H: M.Rose  A: R.Emmanual  O.Lawford(3)  J.Pritchard(2)  S.Dunbar  O.Lawford
9 0 Evergreen U18 Junior v Aston Clinton U18 Colts [ Round 2 ]
12:15 PM
H: T.Diaz  O.Gibson(4)  J.Glen  T.O'Connor  C.Thorpe  G.Woodward  T.Diaz  C.Coughtrey
2 0 Harpenden Colts U18 Tigers v Chorleywood U18 Archers [ Round 2 ]
The Oval
10:30 AM
H: Y.Deripasko  A.Ransley  A.Houten
3 1 Hemel Town Youth U18 Red v St Albans U18 Orient [ Round 2 ]
10:00 AM
 B. Brophy
 A: C.Furness  T.Keating
3 4 Kings Langley U18 Falcons v Evergreen U18 Jets [ Round 2 ]
H: L.Beckwith  OG  T.Perman  A: M.Geremia(2)  N.Nottage(2)  S.Perman  D.Turk
10 2 St Albans U18 North v Harpenden Colts U18 Lions [ Round 2 ]
9:30 AM
H: M.Breeze  V.Dehon  R.Devine(2)  A.Hall(2)  J.Hughes(4)  A: R.Hobbs  T.Walter  J.Hughes
Division 2 (Under 16's)
4 0 Harpenden Colts U16 Blues v Harpenden Colts U16 Hawks
The Oval
10:00 AM
 G. Cracknell
H: G.Kershaw(2)  A.Rana  S.Watt
0 4 Harpenden Colts U16 Whitecaps v Cassiobury Rangers U16
The Oval
 R. Soussou
 A: C.Poulter  J.Ryan(3)
0 3 Kings Langley U16 Ospreys v Aston Clinton U16 Colts
 A: A.Dalby  Z.Harris  t.withers  T.Cole  R.Pereira Correia
Division 3 (Under 16's)
2 1 Aston Clinton U16 Cobras v Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Green
H: T.Astle  O.Hutchinson
5 1 Oxhey Jets U16 v Chorleywood U16 Thunder
10:30 AM
 D. Wing
H: M.Cockcroft  G.Coffey(2)  J.Cook  F.Cruz-O'Brien  A: G.Lyne  G.Coffey  G.Olsen
Division 2 (Under 15's)
3 1 St Albans U15 West v Watford Youth Sports U15 White
10:00 AM
H: B.Birnie  K.Hobbs  M.Sanderson  A: J.Alexander  S.Pollard  J.Alexander
Division 4 (Under 15's)
1 3 St Albans U15 North v Bushey & Oxhey U15 Lions
 A: L.Fletcher Gray  A.Lowe  A.O'Connor  A.Lowe
U15 Senior League Cup
0 8 Croxley Green U15 White v Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Red [ Round 1 ]
10:00 AM
 A: O.Brown  J.Harrison(3)  J.James(2)  C.Mackay  OG  J.noyes
2 7 EB Lions U15 v Everett Rovers U15 [ Round 1 ]
10:30 AM
 Home Club Referee
H: R.Hall(2)  A: C.Anderson  K.Barnard-White  T.Cave-Schmidt  A.Fitzpatrick  G.Hynes  O.O'Mahoney  M.Page  A.Priestley
0 1 Evergreen U15 Youth v Park Street Village U15 [ Round 1 ]
9:45 AM
 I. Felton
 A: R.Bilson  J.Goodhall  R.Bilson
2 3 Hemel Town Youth U15 Red v St Albans U15 Central [ Round 1 ]
9:30 AM
 A. Hobbs
H: B.Pearce  A: C.Cornish  O.Gilmour  J.Percy  L.coombes  R.Brown
2 4 Kings Langley U15 Lions v Hemel Town Youth U15 Yellow [ Round 1 ]
12:15 PM
 M. Emmerson
H: C.Cartledge  H.Cox  A: D.Hemington  C.Payne  B.Renwick  J.Tabor  k.jackman
2 3 St Albans U15 Orient v Aston Clinton U15 Colts [ Round 1 ]
12:00 PM
 V. Murray
H: T.Cox  B.Donegan  A: C.Hatcher  J.Johnston(2)  T.Cox  J.Irwin
2 4 Sun Sports U15 Blue v Little Gaddesden U15 [ Round 1 ]
10:00 AM
H: E.Barun  A.Osunsedo  A: W.GREEN(3)  J.HARRISON  P.Rink-Selimi  W.GREEN
2 3 Watford Youth Sports U15 Red v Harpenden Colts U15 Tornadoes [ Round 1 ]
H: C.Moran  L.Rawsthorne  A: W.Aitchison  N.Boxall  J.CODLING  C.Smith  J.Mercer
U15 Junior League Cup
2 3 Bushey & Oxhey U15 Tigers v Hemel Town Youth U15 White [ Round 1 ]
Bushey Sports Club
11:30 AM

Fixture reversed -now at HHTY
 A. Hobbs
H: K.Moran  A.Nash  A: M.Allen  T.Gower(2)  A.Reidy  D.Hosier
3 2 Cassiobury Rangers U15 v FC Hemel U15 Blue [ Round 1 ]
11:45 AM
 P. Sangster
H: R.Ahir  C.Mensah(2)  A: M.Addai  J.Bywater  C.Mensah
3 4 Chorleywood U15 Pythons v St Albans U15 East [ Round 1 ]
H: M.Cash  K.Sharkey  J.Sodha  A: M.Boksh  A.Nicolas Sahota  C.Robinson  N.Zaman  K.Sharkey
4 3 Harpenden Colts U15 Magpies v Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Black [ Round 1 ]
H: J.Colvin(2)  J.Perrit(2)  A: M.Hartley  B.Hourihan  L.Rogers  J.Gray
3 8 Hemel Town Youth U15 Blue v Chorleywood U15 Vipers [ Round 1 ]
10:00 AM
H: S.Gillings(2)  T.Miller  A: G.Blanks  C.Frater  L.Hughes(3)  T.Labbett  L.Nicholls  M.Stray  E.Moh  L.Hughes
4 5 Herons U15 v Harpenden Colts U15 Falcons [ Round 1 ]
11:00 AM
 H. Slade
H: M.Artimati(2)  S.Drummond  D.Machado  A: O.Brien(3)  F.Byrne(2)  S.Drummond  F.Byrne
0 4 Kings Langley U15 Cobras v Tornado JSC U15 [ Round 1 ]
11:00 AM
 A: T.Barden  O.Dolling  L.Pugh(2)  D.Knights  L.Pugh
1 5 Watford Youth Sports U15 Black v Gadeside Rangers U15 Tigers [ Round 1 ]
H: D.Asojo  A: L.Boarder  M.Hussain(2)  OG  B.Piedade  J.KHATAU  B.Haley
Division 3 (Under 14's)
2 0 Abbots Youth U14 Yellow v Harpenden Colts U14 Royals
12:30 PM
H: M.Hale  J.Lawson  A.Osborne  E.Coleman
4 1 Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Blue v Everett Rovers U14
Ashlyns School - Pitch 8
11:30 AM
 R. Young
H: J.Ashton(2)  J.Lewis  O.Todd  A: p.wieczorek  C.Reeves  r.weiser
10 1 Echoes U14 Amber v Bushey & Oxhey U14 Wolves
11:30 AM
 R. Buckley
H: S.Cross(4)  D.Sarkodie(4)  D.Smith  K.Stanbridge  A: J.Taboda  S.Benaziza
4 4 Herons U14 v Aston Clinton U14 Colts
9:00 AM
 E. Jackson
H: J.Bailey  R.Din  J.Walker(2)  A: O.Blackburn(3)  J.Disberry  N.Amoako  M.Reidy
0 5 Park Street Village U14 v Chorleywood U14 Thunder
10:30 AM
 M. McGuane
 A: A.Chadha(2)  K.Henderson  M.Jones  B.O'Sullivan  W.Pearson  J.Treadwell
Division 4 (Under 14's)
5 1 Bovingdon U14 Lightning v FC66 U14
H: A.Brennan(2)  K.Russell Bailey  M.Wyart(2)  A: C.Meeking  J.Duberry  C.Meeking
1 3 Echoes U14 Orange v Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Orange
9:30 AM
H: A.Austin  A: J.Bennett  C.Gitsham  G.Willis  A.Sullivan  G.Willis
2 0 Gadeside Rangers U14 Black v Bedmond Youth U14
H: T.Asare  O.Hamidov  S.Hewett  C.Bennett
2 6 Harpenden Colts U14 Hurricanes v St Albans U14 East
10:00 AM
H: F.Hart  M.Patel  A: K.Cavaroee(3)  T.Simon  F.Thomas(2)  M.Patel  K.Cavaroee
U14 SENIOR LEAGUE CUP
0 3 Croxley Green U14 White v St Albans U14 South [ Round 1 ]
10:30 AM
 A: T.Channer(2)  A.Laking Jerez  M.Bright  S.Basilea
H - FC Hemel U14 v Bushey & Oxhey U14 Falcons [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
10:30 AM
0 4 Harpenden Colts U14 Eagles v Sun Sports U14 Yellow [ Round 1 ]
10:00 AM
 R. Nicholson
 A: B.Bernhauser(2)  J.Francis  A.Weir  J.Bright  B.Tyson
2 1 Harpenden Colts U14 Hawks v Evergreen U14 Youth [ Round 1 ]
11:30 AM
 R. Nicholson
H: J.Ball  D.Omoregbee  A: B.Payne  T.Wightman  S.Jesinger
3 2 Hemel Town Youth U14 Red v Kings Langley U14 [ Round 1 ]
H: L.Folds  R.Godbold(2)  A: E.LEE-KNIGHTS  L.SAULTERS  T.Wiles
3 2 Sarratt Rebels U14 v St Albans U14 Boreals [ Round 1 ]
9:30 AM
H: B.Delicata(3)  A: D.Fowler  T.Randall  R.Turner  R.Murray
4 0 Watford Youth Sports U14 v Bovingdon U14 Storm [ Round 1 ]
10:30 AM
H: S.Cockling  A.Hall  R.Macphee  D.Paladino  S.Cockling  J.Chamberlain
Division 3 (Under 13's)
12 2 Chorleywood U13 Pumas v Bushey & Oxhey U13 Leopards
H: P.Chambers(9)  H.Latchford  T.Patel  K.Soomro  P.Chambers
1 1 Langleybury U13 v Bovingdon U13 Lightning
H: E.Sreeves  A: A.Atkinson  B.Pegg  J.Hingston
9 0 Sarratt Rebels U13 v Tring Tornadoes U13 Hawks
H: M.Clark  H.Hickles(3)  C.Randall  R.Singh Gabriah-Nivas  E.Sole(3)  E.Sole
Division 4 (Under 13's)
5 6 Aston Clinton U13 Colts v Bushey & Oxhey U13 Cougars
H: H.Keen  E.Maxwell  A.McKechnie  T.Sayers(2)  A: N.Caamano  C.Downey  C.Murphy  A.Rice-West(3)  A.McKechnie  A.Rice-West
1 4 Evergreen U13 Colts v St Albans U13 South
1:30 PM
 R. Soussou
H: C.GILES  A: M.Gibson  J.Horton  A.Parkins  L.Warren  M.Gibson
3 4 Nascot Wood Rangers U13 v Harpenden Colts U13 Tornadoes
11:30 AM
H: B.Sabur  C.Veitch(2)  A: G.McCabe(3)  J.O'Leary  C.Veitch
Division 5 (Under 13's)
5 2 Watford Town Youth U13 Panthers v Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
10:00 AM
H: R.Futer  A.Hopkinson  E.Kenny  A.Pryor  J.Todd  W.Parsons
9 2 Watford Youth Sports U13 Black v Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Yellow
12:00 PM
H: A.Ashgar  M.Bartram(2)  R.Brandy(2)  L.Burhani(3)  OG  A: J.Parslow  O.Smith
Division 4 (Under 12's)
0 1 Evergreen U12 Jaguars v Oxhey Jets U12
9:45 AM
 L. McCarthy
 A: J.McDermott  J.Nicholls
4 1 Sandridge Rovers U12 Stormtroopers v Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Orange
11:30 AM
 B. Reed
H: A.Ashton  S.Bedwood(2)  D.Moir  A: P.Nicholls  D.Moir
Division 5 (under 12s)
1 2 Sandridge Rovers U12 Tigers v Croxley Green U12 Emerald
10:00 AM
H: M.Barnett  A: B.McKenna(2)  M.Barnett  M.Skipsey
14 2 Watford Youth Sports U12 Red v Hemel Town Youth U12 Yellow
H: N.Christofi  S.Maguire  B.Narroway(3)  B.Smith(2)  S.Smith(3)  A: J.Haylock(2)  S.Smith
Division 6 (under 12s)
2 2 Bedmond Youth U12 v Hemel Town Youth U12 Red
10:00 AM
 A: H.ALDRIDGE(2)  C.RUSSELL
8 1 Everett Rovers U12 Blue v Cassiobury Rangers U12
H: S.Hunt  J.Martin  L.Martin(2)  K.Odoi(4)  A: H.Mehmood  K.Odoi  I.Sharma
1 2 Harpenden Colts U12 Mustangs v Tring Tornadoes U12 Tigers
10:00 AM
 N. Marsh
H: D.Atkinson  A: C.Elsdon(2)  E.Winder  T.Botha
U12 Challenge Cup
0 7 Abbots Youth U12 v Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Red [ Round 2 ]
10:30 AM
 A: F.Jannese  J.McKay(2)  O.Painter  K.Warren  J.Wilksinson  A.Wood  B.Halsey-Crabtree
11 0 Chorleywood U12 Dragons v Harpenden Colts U12 Jets [ Round 2 ]
H: R.Connolly(2)  S.Coteman  T.Ford  A.Fulgoni  J.Hamilton(2)  OG(2)  C.Sayers  J.Turton
2 3 Chorleywood U12 Griffins v Hemel Aces U12 Tigers [ Round 2 ]
H: S.Lynott  C.McLaughlin  A: J.Driver  R.Karia(2)  M.Kingsbury
2 1 Chorleywood U12 Serpents v Echoes U12 Orange [ Round 2 ]
H: I.Kumar  A.Putland  A: T.Hoy  R.Browne  A.Scozzafava
0 7 Echoes U12 Amber v Hemel Aces U12 Lions [ Round 2 ]
10:30 AM
 A: C.Brown(2)  W.Isaacs  A.Smith  H.Taylor(3)  K.McClellan - Trew  H.Taylor
3 2 Everett Rovers U12 Red v Sun Sports U12 [ Round 2 ]
10:00 AM
H: M.Dias Oliveira  L.Dischamps(2)  A: M.Prochnik  C.Wyatt  G.Falcao Carvalho
12 0 Evergreen U12 Wolves v Watford Town Youth U12 [ Round 2 ]
11:00 AM
 L. McCarthy
H: H.CLEMOW  G.DAVEY(2)  K.DICKENS  A.GAJJAR(2)  F.GUEST(3)  F.KASTRATI(2)  O.WILSON  M.DAVIES  A.Snelgrove
0 13 Harpenden Colts U12 Harriers v Harpenden Colts U12 Hurricanes [ Round 2 ]
 A: T.Attenborough(2)  J.Caffery(2)  W.Drake  L.Josse  E.Lowe(2)  J.Power  D.Purvis(3)  J.Stevenson  M.Shield  W.Drake
1 2 Harpenden Colts U12 Hornets v Tring Tornadoes U12 Titans [ Round 2 ]
11:30 AM
 N. Marsh
H: H.Sangers Gibbons  A: J.Farrant  A.Roffey  A.Tester-Wilson  A.Roffey
1 7 Hemel Town Youth U12 Blue v Bushey & Oxhey U12 Cobras [ Round 2 ]
11:30 AM
 L. Bridges
H: S.Saunders  A: B.Dixon Smith(2)  G.Rice(4)  C.Sharpe  J.KEATES  F.Godman
9 0 Kings Langley U12 Hawks v Aston Clinton U12 Colts [ Round 2 ]
H: L.Graves  B.Hoar  J.James(2)  J.Jenkins(3)  B.Mohammed  E.Napier  J.Jenkins  O.Woodbridge
3 1 Nascot Wood Rangers U12 Hawks v Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Green [ Round 2 ]
11:30 AM
H: H.Backhouse  D.Kenny Solana  OG  A: O.North  J.Ripley
3 0 St Albans U12 Boreal v Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Yellow FOLDED [ Round 2 ]
10:00 AM
H: C.GUNTHARDT  M.HAYHURST  OG  M.MURPHY  J.Fisher
8 0 St Albans U12 Victoria v Evergreen U12 Jackals [ Round 2 ]
H: O.Bell(4)  Z.Davies  A.Hobbs  K.Joseph(2)  O.Bell
5 2 Watford Youth Sports U12 White WITHDRAWN v St Albans U12 Orient [ Round 1 ]
 A: C.Crowther  O.Rattle  A.Merriden
Division Red (Under 11's)
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Blue v Harpenden Colts U11 Pumas
Played Echoes U11 v Chorleywood U11 Harriers
10:00 AM
Played Hemel Aces U11 Tigers v St Albans U11 Orient
Chaulden Junior School
10:30 AM
Division Blue (Under 11's)
Played Comets U11 Red v Everett Rovers U11 Blue
Played Kings Langley U11 Sharks v Abbots Youth U11 Red
10:30 AM
Played Nascot Wood Rangers U11 v Bushey & Oxhey U11 Hornets
Played Watford Youth Sports U11 White v Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Green
Division Yellow (Under 11's)
Played Abbots Youth U11 Blue v Bushey & Oxhey U11 Herons
 N. Zermani
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U11 White v Hemel Town Youth U11 Red
Played Evergreen U11 Eagles v Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Yellow
12:00 PM
Played Hemel Aces U11 Lions v Little Gaddesden U11 Ashes
Chaulden Junior School
9:45 AM
Played St Albans U11 West v Harpenden Colts U11 Tigers
Played Sun Sports U11 Blue v Croxley Green U11 White
Division Green (Under 11's)
Played Croxley Green U11 Emerald v Sarratt Rebels U11 Yellow
Played Harpenden Colts U11 Leopards v Bovingdon U11 Thunder
Played Hemel Town Youth U11 White v Aston Clinton U11 Colts
Played Herons U11 Orange v Chipperfield U11
  St Albans U11 Central v Hemel Town Youth U11 Green
Played Sun Sports U11 Yellow v Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Black
10:00 AM
Played Watford Town Youth U11 v Watford Youth Sports U11 Red
Division White (Under 11's)
Played Everett Rovers U11 Black v Sandridge Rovers U11
Played FC Hemel U11 v Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Orange
10:00 AM
Played Gadeside Rangers U11 v Harpenden Colts U11 Jaguars
Played Hemel Aces U11 Panthers v Chorleywood U11 Hawks
Chaulden Junior School
Played Hemel Town Youth U11 Blue v Croxley Green U11 Yellow
Division Red (Under 10's)
Played Bedmond Youth U10 Red v Watford Youth Sports U10 White
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Red v Sun Sports U10 Yellow
Played Harpenden Colts U10 Buccaneers v Evergreen U10 Eagles
Division Blue (Under 10's)
Played Echoes U10 Amber v Chorleywood U10 Sharks
Played Hemel Aces U10 Hornets v Evergreen U10 Falcons
Micklem Primary School
Played Nascot Wood Rangers U10 v Harpenden Colts U10 Raiders
Division White (Under 10's)
Played Chorleywood U10 Marlins v Hemel Town Youth U10 White
Played FC Hemel U10 v Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Blue
9:30 AM
Played Garston Boys U10 v Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Green
Played Hemel Aces U10 Stingers v Bushey & Oxhey U10 Piranhas
Micklem Primary School
Division Green (Under 10's)
Played Bovingdon U10 Thunder v Kings Langley U10 Knights
Played Chipperfield U10 v Bushey & Oxhey U10 Vipers
Played Hemel Aces U10 Tigers v Hemel Aces U10 Panthers
Galley Hill Playing Fields
Played Hemel Athletic U10 v Harpenden Colts U10 Titans
Played Sun Sports U10 Blue v Aston Clinton U10 Colts
Division Yellow (Under 10's)
Played Croxley Green U10 White v Tring Tornadoes U10 Hawks
Played Harpenden Colts U10 Saints v Comets U10 Red
Played Little Gaddesden U10 Oakes v Sarratt Rebels U10
Division Brown (Under 10's)
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Purple v Evergreen U10 Hawks
Played Hemel Town Youth U10 Blue v Harpenden Colts U10 Jets
Played Oxhey Jets U10 v Tornado JSC U10
Played Tring Tornadoes U10 Eagles v Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Orange
Division Orange (Under 10's)
Played Hemel Aces U10 Wasps v Berkhamsted Raiders U10 White
Micklem Primary School
Played Hemel Town Youth U10 Green v Bushey & Oxhey U10 Scorpions
Played Hemel Town Youth U10 Yellow v Watford Youth Sports U10 Red
Played Watford Town Youth U10 Black v Harpenden Colts U10 Chargers
Division Purple (Under 10's)
Played Abbots Youth U10 Yellow v Croxley Green U10 Emerald
Played Bovingdon U10 Lightning v Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Black
Played Chorleywood U10 Piranhas v Harpenden Colts U10 Stormers
P Echoes U10 Orange v Bedmond Youth U10 Green [ Postponed ]
Played Little Gaddesden U10 Ashes v Tring Tornadoes U10 Falcons
U9 Pool Riddler
Played Chorleywood U09 Cardinals v Watford Town Youth U09 Tigers
Played Chorleywood U09 Lions v Bushey & Oxhey U09 Stags
Played Evergreen U09 Cobras v Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Red
Played Watford Town Youth U09 Lions v Harpenden Colts U09 Tigers
U9 Pool Penguin
Played Croxley Green U09 White v Bushey & Oxhey U09 Bulldogs
Played Harpenden Colts U09 Jaguars v Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Blue
Played Watford Youth Sports U09 v Kings Langley U09
U9 Pool Joker
Played Bedmond Youth U09 Red v Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Green
Played Bovingdon U09 Thunder v Chorleywood U09 Stags
Played Hemel Aces U09 Wasps v Oxhey Jets U09
Pixies Hill School
Played Little Gaddesden U09 v Evergreen U09 Sharks
U9 Pool Poison Ivy
Played Abbots Youth U09 v Cassiobury Rangers U09
Played Croxley Green U09 Emerald v Bushey & Oxhey U09 Rhinos
Played Hemel Aces U09 Pumas v Harpenden Colts U09 Lions
Pixies Hill School
Played Tring Tornadoes U09 Trojans v Evergreen U09 Crocodile
U9 Pool Mister Freeze
Played Everett Rovers U09 Blue v Tring Tornadoes U09 Titans
Played Hemel Town Youth U09 Orange v Nascot Wood Rangers U09
12:00 AM
Played Hemel Town Youth U09 Yellow v Aston Clinton U09 Colts
U9 Pool Commissioner Gordon
Played Chipperfield U09 v Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Purple
Played Hemel Aces U09 Hornets v Echoes U09
Pixies Hill School
Played Hemel Town Youth U09 Green v Berkhamsted Raiders U09 White
U9 Pool Batman
Played Bedmond Youth U09 Green v Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Yellow
Played Harpenden Colts U09 Panthers v Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Orange
Played Harpenden Colts U09 Pumas v Tring Tornadoes U09 Tyros
Played Hemel Athletic U09 v Evergreen U09 Tigers
U9 Pool Mix & Match
Played Sandridge Rovers U09 v Hemel Town Youth U09 White
1:30 PM
U8 Pool Battersea
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Red v Bushey & Oxhey U08 Bulls
Played Evergreen U08 Falcons v Chorleywood U08 Hurricane
Played Harpenden Colts U08 Lions v Everett Rovers U08 Black
Played Sandridge Rovers U08 Tigers v Kings Langley U08 Vipers
U8 Pool Blackfriars
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Purple v Chorleywood U08 Cyclone
12:00 PM
Played Evergreen U08 Hawks v Evergreen U08 Tigers
Played Harpenden Colts U08 Tigers v Hemel Aces U08 Wasps
Played Hemel Athletic U08 White v Hemel Town Youth U08 Blue
Played Nascot Wood Rangers U08 Hawks v Sarratt Rebels U08
U8 Pool Lambeth
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Blue v Chorleywood U08 Storm
Played Hemel Athletic U08 Blue v Hemel Town Youth U08 White
Played Sandridge Rovers U08 Revolution v Sun Sports U08 Blue
Played Tring Tornadoes U08 Kestrels v Watford Town Youth U08 Red
U8 Pool Millennium
Played Abbots Youth U08 Blue v Bovingdon U08 Hurricane
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Green v Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Orange
Played Bovingdon U08 Storm v Abbots Youth U08 Black
Played Chipperfield U08 v Hemel Town Youth U08 Red
Played Tring Tornadoes U08 Eagles v Watford Town Youth U08 Black
U8 Pool Southwark
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U08 White v Chorleywood U08 Tornado
Played Everett Rovers U08 Blue v Evergreen U08 Eagles
Played Hemel Town Youth U08 Green v Potten End Youth U08
U8 Pool Tower
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Yellow v Bushey & Oxhey U08 Pythons
Played Comets U08 White v Cassiobury Rangers U08
Played Harpenden Colts U08 Cowboys v Watford Youth Sports U08
U8 Pool Vauxhall
Played Harpenden Colts U08 Vikings v Nascot Wood Rangers U08 Falcons
Played Hemel Aces U08 Tigers v Bushey & Oxhey U08 Kestrels
Yew Tree School
Played Kings Langley U08 Scorpions v Everett Rovers U08 Yellow
Played Tring Tornadoes U08 Hawks v Harpenden Colts U08 Foxes
U8 Pool Waterloo
Played Harpenden Colts U08 Rockets v Kings Langley U08 Pumas
Played Oxhey Jets U08 v Tring Tornadoes U08 Falcons
U7 Pool Collina
Played Aston Clinton U07 Colts v Berkhamsted Raiders U07 White
Played Bedmond Youth U07 Red v Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Blue
Played Chorleywood U07 Leopards v Hemel Town Youth U07 White
Played Tring Tornadoes U07 Jaguars v Bushey & Oxhey U07 Broncos
9:15 AM
U7 Pool Webb
Played Bedmond Youth U07 Green v Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Green
Played Chorleywood U07 Pumas v Bushey & Oxhey U07 Jackals
Played EB Lions U07 v Everett Rovers U07
10:30 AM
Played Evergreen U07 Dragons v Hemel Town Youth U07 Blue
Played Hemel Aces U07 Wasps v Watford Town Youth U07
Yew Tree School
Played Tring Tornadoes U07 Panthers v Chipperfield U07
U7 Pool Rizzoli
Played Abbots Youth U07 v Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Orange
9:30 AM
Played Evergreen U07 Sharks v Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Black
Played Hemel Aces U07 Hornets v Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Purple
Yew Tree School
10:00 AM
Played Kings Langley U07 Eagles v Bushey & Oxhey U07 Pumas
Played Tring Tornadoes U07 Tigers v Bovingdon U07
U7 Pool Elizondo
Played Chorleywood U07 Panthers v Hemel Town Youth U07 Red
Played Comets U07 Blue v Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Yellow
Played Evergreen U07 Eagles v Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Red
Played Kings Langley U07 Cobras v Hemel Aces U07 Tigers
9:00 AM
Miscellaneous
Chipperfield U12 v Herons U12 FOLDED
10:00 AM

Moved from Division 6 (under 12s) to Miscellaneous. John Gibbons Herons folded
Moved from Division 6 (under 12s) to Miscellaneous. John Gibbons Herons folded
H: S.Burman(2)  J.Cardenas Storey  B.Haycock  L.Mansell  A: r.greenstreet(2)  J.Cardenas Storey  r.greenstreet
Oxhey United U18 v Herons U18 (WITHDRAWN)
Oxhey Playing Fields
10:30 AM
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 05 November 2017 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 05 November 2017.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18D1
1. Everett Rovers U18
2. Harpenden Colts U18 Pirates
3. Redbourn Juniors U18
U18D3
4. Chorleywood U18 Leopards
5. Evergreen U18 Youth
U18D4
6. Abbots Youth U18 Blue
7. Harpenden Colts U18 Jaguars
U18L1
8. Everett Rovers U18
9. Evergreen U18 Youth
10. Mill End Youth U18
U18L3
11. Bushey & Oxhey U18 Colts
U18L4
12. Chorleywood U18 Leopards
13. Harpenden Colts U18 Pirates
U16D1
14. Bushey & Oxhey U16 Bears
15. Bushey & Oxhey U16 Eagles
16. Chorleywood U16 Hurricane
17. Chorleywood U16 Lightning
18. Everett Rovers U16 Blue
19. Harpenden Colts U16 Black
20. Hemel Town Youth U16 Red
21. Tring Tornadoes U16 Red
U16P1
22. Chorleywood U16 Hurricane
23. Tring Tornadoes U16 Red
U16D2
24. Abbots Youth U16
25. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Black
26. Bushey & Oxhey U16 Dragons
27. Croxley Green U16 White
28. Park Street Village U16
29. St Albans U16 West
U16D3
30. Everett Rovers U16 Yellow
31. Hemel Aces U16 Hornets
32. Hemel Town Youth U16 Blue
33. Hemel Town Youth U16 White
34. Kings Langley U16 Kestrels
35. St Albans U16 Orient
16C1
36. Harpenden Colts U18 Panthers
16C2
37. Kings Langley U18 Hawks
U14D1
38. Chorleywood U14 Hurricane
39. Tring Tornadoes U14 Panthers
U14D2
40. Sun Sports U14 Blue
U14D3
41. Tring Tornadoes U14 Leopards
U13D1
42. Bovingdon U13 Storm
43. Chorleywood U13 Chiefs
44. Chorleywood U13 Lions
45. Evergreen U13 Youth
46. Hemel Athletic U13 Blue
47. Kings Langley U13 Knights
48. Sun Sports U13
49. Watford Town Youth U13 Pumas
U13D2
50. Abbots Youth U13 Blue
51. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Green
52. Bushey & Oxhey U13 Jaguars
53. Harpenden Colts U13 Thunder
54. Hemel Athletic U13 White
55. Hemel Town Youth U13 White
56. Little Gaddesden U13
57. Tring Tornadoes U13 Eagles
U13P3
58. Bushey & Oxhey U13 Jaguars
59. Hemel Athletic U13 White
U13D3
60. Abbots Youth U13 Red
61. Harpenden Colts U13 Lightning
62. Watford Youth Sports U13 White
U13D4
63. Cassiobury Rangers U13
U13D5
64. Harpenden Colts U13 Cyclones
65. Harpenden Colts U13 Typhoon
66. Kings Langley U13 Eagles
67. St Albans U13 West
U12D2
68. FC Hemel U12
U12D3
69. Kings Langley U12 Lions
70. St Albans U12 West
U12D4
71. Hemel Town Youth U12 White
U12D6
72. St Albans U12 Central
12IL1
73. Bushey & Oxhey U13 Jaguars
74. Tring Tornadoes U13 Eagles
75. Watford Town Youth U13 Pumas
12IL2
76. Abbots Youth U13 Blue
77. Bovingdon U13 Storm
12SL1
78. Chorleywood U13 Chiefs
79. Hemel Athletic U13 Blue
80. Hemel Town Youth U13 Red
81. Kings Langley U13 Knights
12SL2
82. Chorleywood U13 Lions
83. Evergreen U13 Youth
11Fri
84. Chorleywood U11 Eagles
85. Harpenden Colts U11 Lions
86. Sarratt Rebels U11 Black
87. St Albans U11 South
11Red
88. Chorleywood U11 Eagles
89. Harpenden Colts U11 Lions
90. St Albans U11 South
11Blu
91. Chorleywood U11 Eagles
92. Sarratt Rebels U11 Black
93. St Albans U11 South
10Red
94. Hemel Town Youth U10 Red
95. Watford Town Youth U10 Red
10Blu
96. Croxley Athletic U10
10Vio
97. Sarratt Rebels U11 Black
10Gol
98. Evergreen U11 Falcons
10Brn
99. Abbots Youth U10 Red
100. Herons U10
10Pur
101. Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Yellow
102. Herons U10
U10s
103. Harpenden Colts U11 Lions
104. Sarratt Rebels U11 Black
10Eis
105. Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Yellow
106. Herons U10
10tru
107. Abbots Youth U10 Red
10Mon
108. Croxley Athletic U10
109. Hemel Town Youth U10 Red
110. Watford Town Youth U10 Red
U9002
111. Hemel Town Youth U09 Blue
U9006
112. Bushey & Oxhey U09 Bobcats
U9007
113. Everett Rovers U09 Yellow
U9012
114. Bushey & Oxhey U09 Bobcats
115. Everett Rovers U09 Yellow
U9017
116. Hemel Town Youth U09 Blue
U0921
117. Bushey & Oxhey U09 Bobcats
U0922
118. Everett Rovers U09 Yellow
U0923
119. Hemel Town Youth U09 Blue
9Mix
120. Everett Rovers U09 Yellow
121. Hemel Town Youth U09 Blue
8Ald
122. Aston Clinton U08 Colts
123. Echoes U08
124. Sun Sports U08 Yellow
8Ash
125. Little Gaddesden U08
126. Sun Sports U08 Yellow
8Birc
127. Aston Clinton U08 Colts
128. Sun Sports U08 Yellow
8Hawt
129. Aston Clinton U08 Colts
130. Tring Tornadoes U08 Harriers
8Oak
131. Herons U08 Orange
8Will
132. Echoes U08
8Yew
133. Echoes U08
8 Lam
134. Herons U08 Orange
135. Little Gaddesden U08
8 Sou
136. Little Gaddesden U08
137. Sun Sports U08 Yellow
138. Tring Tornadoes U08 Harriers
8 Tow
139. Sun Sports U08 Yellow
8 Vau
140. Evergreen U8 Titans
8 Wat
141. Aston Clinton U08 Colts
142. Echoes U08
143. Evergreen U08 Titans
8Mix
144. Aston Clinton U08 Colts
145. Echoes U08
146. Evergreen U8 Titans
147. Herons U08 Orange
148. Little Gaddesden U08
149. Sun Sports U08 Yellow
150. Tring Tornadoes U08 Harriers
7Mag
151. Herons U07
152. Watford Youth Sports U07
7web
153. Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Grey
154. Chorleywood U07 Lions
155. Herons U07
156. Watford Youth Sports U07
7Riz
157. Watford Youth Sports U07
7Saru
158. Chorleywood U07 Lions
159. Hemel Aces U07 Scorpions
160. Hemel Town Youth U07 Yellow
161. Herons U07
7Rada
162. Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Grey
163. Watford Youth Sports U07
7Mix
164. Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Grey
165. Chorleywood U07 Lions
166. Hemel Aces U07 Scorpions
167. Hemel Town Youth U07 Yellow
168. Herons U07
169. Watford Youth Sports U07