Go back to LondonMiddx
    St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         West London Athletic - Defenders Wanted         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 EJA - Open Training Sessions Season 21/22         St Albans U13 West - Looking for Top-Division Players         Cuffley Stars U12 - Players Wanted         Coaching Opportunities with Kensington Dragons         Men's Goalkeeper Needed for Saturdays         Evergreen FC U18's - Defenders Needed         Watford Town Youth Under 18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley FC Youth Dragons U15 - Defender Wanted         Potters Bar Utd Blacks U10's - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted U16/U18's         Ware Youth U14s Claret - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri FC - Looking for Players Aged 8-10         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Player Wanted         East Herts Youth U16s - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Mid Herts Rural Minors League
2017-2018 Season
Monday, 06 December 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 14 Oct 2017 Sunday, 15 October 2017 Sunday, 22 Oct 2017
Players Suspended
There are 130 matches
Under 12 - Emerald Division
Played Sumners Youth U12 Cobras v Harlow Town Youth U12 Hawks
10:00 AM
 G. Williamson
Under 12 - Orange Division
Played Norsemen U12 Blues v Chase Side Youth U12
11:15 AM
 N. League Referee
Played St Margaretsbury U12 Hawks v Paringdon Youth U12 Lions
11:30 AM

Ben Compton appointed by HFA to CC AFTER allocations made 09/10 MC
 N. League Referee
Under 12 - Indigo Division
Played BSCFC (Youth) U12 Rangers v Welwyn Pegasus U12 Skys
11:30 AM

No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
 N. League Referee
Under 12 - Green Division
Played Hertford Town U12 Lions v Potters Bar Town U12 Whites
10:00 AM
 J. Wilde
Under 12 - Maroon Division
Played Frontiers Youth U12 Pumas v Frontiers Youth U12 Panthers
No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
 N. League Referee
Under 12 - Yellow Division
Played Hatfield Town Youth U12 Yellows v Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Whirlwinds
10:00 AM

J. Staniforth appointed by HFA to CC AFTER League Allocations made 09/10 MC
 N. League Referee
Under 12 - Blue Division
Played Buntingford Cougars U12 Whites v Hoddesdon Town U12 Blues
10:30 AM
 N. League Referee
Played Hertford Town U12 Stags v Tottenhall U12
10:00 AM
 W. Owen
Played Welwyn Pegasus U12 Azures v Panshanger U12 Tigers
10:00 AM
 A. Ottley
Under 13 - Premier Division
6 0 Bury Rangers Reds U13 v Broxbourne Borough Youth Royals U13
10:00 AM

No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
 N. League Referee
H: R.Forbes  A.Greaves(4)  B.Quinn  T.Walker
7 1 Rap Aid Youth Lions U13 v Ware Youth Blues U13
10:00 AM

No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
 N. League Referee
H: T.Adeyemo(2)  A.Kabir  R.Poku(3)  J.Whittle  A: L.Healy  A.Opara
0 1 Sumners Youth Cobras U13 v BSCFC (Youth) Town U13
11:00 AM
 N. League Referee
 A: C.Leggatt
2 3 Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U13 v Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U13
11:30 AM
 B. Compton
H: T.Biggs  A.Ellis-Callow  A: H.Allardyce  B.Taylor(2)  G.Shilton  B.Taylor
Under 13 - Division 1
3 3 Cuffley Youth Vipers Blues U13 v Risden Wood Youth Colts U13
10:00 AM

KGV
 S. Godin
H: T.Gibbons  C.Hunt  B.Salmon  A: R.Page  R.Ponton  L.Short  T.Gibbons  E.Fields
6 2 Letchworth Garden City Eagles Blacks U13 v Stevenage Borough Juniors Boca U13
1:00 PM
 T. Carr
H: W.Blair(2)  E.Daniels(3)  G.Jeffery  A: T.Cretton  Z.Linton  A.Battle  W.Lopez
6 0 Panshanger Panthers U13 v St Margaretsbury Eagles U13
10:00 AM
 A. Cherry
H: C.Alves(2)  A.Nymn(3)  A.Tallentire  L.Monk  D.Scott
7 5 Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U13 v Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U13
10:00 AM
 B. Clark
H: J.Cheshire  D.Connolly  A.Conway  Z.Harris  S.Kirby  S.Munnerley  OG  A: D.Avis  D.Simmons(2)  L.Warder(2)  S.Kirby  D.Simmons
Under 13 - Division 2
- A Elite Feet Southgate Pumas U13 v Newhall Rangers U13 [ Away Win was awarded ]
Elite Feet Southgate Pumas U13 Suspended from Competition 27/09 Discipline
5 0 Panshanger Tigers U13 v Pro Direct Academy BXB White U13
12:00 PM
 E. Martin
H: A.Archer  L.Van Niekerk  J.Waite  B.Whibley(2)  J.Waite
5 4 St Margaretsbury Red Kites U13 v Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U13
10:00 AM

Ben Compton appointed by HFA to CC AFTER allocations made 09/10 MC
 N. League Referee
H: A.Adeyi(2)  E.Cleverley  J.Deegan-Day  S.Goodwin  A: M.Cody  M.Hargreaves  J.Holmes  L.Roberts  M.Hargreaves
1 8 Ware Youth Clarets U13 v Chars Youth U13
10:00 AM
 N. Wilson
 A: S.Bellini  J.Bone(2)  T.Fashina(3)  K.Fenney  F.Marlborough
Under 13 - Division 3
4 2 Cuffley Youth Vipers Maroons U13 v Enfield Youth U13
12:00 PM

Jones Rd
 S. King
H: S.Bond  L.Godfrey(2)  S.Miah  A: A.Bashala Panda  A.Stone  S.Young  R.Kizilkaya
1 1 Hurst Drive Youth U13 v Hertford Heath Juniors U13
10:30 AM
 A. Farren
H: K.Christian  A: D.Assis Jamela  M.Baah  D.Assis Jamela
11 0 Potters Bar United Blacks U13 v Bengeo Tigers U13
No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
 N. League Referee
H: B.Blatch  C.Davis  T.Goldhawk(2)  J.Herne  A.Lansbury  H.Scripps  G.Selby  C.Stanbury(3)
3 3 Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U13 v Buntingford Cougars Blues U13
10:00 AM

Referee: Alex Bedwell
 N. League Referee
H: H.Cripps  Z.Phillipsdean(2)  A: R.Douglas  B.Maley  S.Wennington  O.Baker
Under 13 - Division 4
1 5 BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U13 v Bury Rangers Whites U13
10:30 AM
 G. Milazzo
H: D.Alaezi  A: K.Evans  R.Jones  A.Krzykala(3)  N.Tait
0 10 Hertford Town Harts U13 v Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U13
11:00 AM

T. Rothwell appointed by HFA to CC AFTER allocations made 09/10 MC
 N. League Referee
 A: L.Dunkley(2)  L.Gibbs  J.Kubiak(2)  C.Marshall(3)  P.MOSLEY(2)  T.Graf  L.Collins
3 7 Paringdon Youth Lions U13 v Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U13
12:00 PM
 N. League Referee
H: J.Olawoyin(3)  A: M.Dorman  J.Nwaigwe(6)  L.Davy  J.Nwaigwe
3 3 Wormley Rovers Youth Whites U13 v Cuffley Youth Cobras U13
12:45 PM
 Kevin Flanagan
H: D.Addison(3)  A: J.Baxter  J.Lucas  F.Murray  A.Piesse
Under 13 - Division 5
7 2 BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U13 v Ware Lions Blacks U13
12:30 PM
 G. Milazzo
H: C.Blanchflower  E.Harding  H.Lorimer  OG  M.Simons  C.Willis(2)  A: A.Arbello(2)  C.Willis
2 2 East Herts Youth U13 v Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U13
10:00 AM
 D. Keywood
H: B.Coton  A.Ruggiero  A: S.King  T.Nicol  T.Marshall
2 4 Letchworth Garden City Eagles Orange U13 v Wodson Park U13
2:15 PM
 T. Carr
H: A.Hazzard  O.Large  A: B.Flynn(2)  I.O'Connor  OG  J.Emson  B.Flynn
12 1 Stevenage Borough Juniors Vipers U13 v Welwyn Garden City Youth Tornadoes U13
10:30 AM

A. Marshall appointed by HFA to CC after League allocations made 09/10 MC
 A. Pettitt
H: R.Benford-Riding(2)  J.Nash(2)  S.Peach(3)  R.Robbins  O.Sharp(3)  B.Walsh  A: M.Bossman  S.Peach  L.Tanak
Under 13 - Division 6
1 4 Lemsford Youth Lions U13 v Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U13
11:30 AM
 J. Parnell
H: T.Connolly  A: J.Monery  J.Stewart(2)  C.Thompson  C.Reeves  H.Kingham
6 3 Waltham Cross U13 v St Margaretsbury Hawks U13
12:30 PM
 DO NOT USE
H: L.Dawson  S.Fantastico(4)  J.Martin  A: C.Grana  M.Herbert(2)  S.Fantastico
5 1 Wheathampstead Wanderers Pumas U13 v Bury Rangers Blacks U13
12:30 PM
 G. Jarvis
H: J.Barnett  F.Brown  E.Rutland-Turner(2)  B.Willink  A: OG  E.Rutland-Turner
3 7 Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U13 v Stevenage Borough Juniors Cobras U13
10:00 AM
 G. Jarvis
H: O.Knight(2)  J.Yates  A: M.Cleary  T.Greene  O.Marshall(2)  H.Sollis(2)  T.Tingey  D.De Rossi  W.Reynolds
Under 14 - Premier Division
0 2 Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U14 v Sumners Youth Cobras U14
11:00 AM
 R. Foskett
 A: J.Fox  D.Hodge-Barnett
4 3 BSCFC (Youth) Town U14 v Welwyn Pegasus Royals U14
10:00 AM
 N. League Referee
H: R.Clatworthy  C.Earle(3)  A: C.Garrett  H.Sugg  J.Wiltshire  C.Earle
3 3 Letchworth Garden City Eagles Blues U14 v Risden Wood Youth Colts U14
10:00 AM
 T. Carr
H: G.Bennett  W.Lawler  A.Turner  A: J.Mitchell(2)  A.Traynor  R.Brown  E.Ovenell
3 11 Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U14 v Risden Wood Youth Hunters U14
12:30 PM
 J. Lukeman
 A: M.Arnold(2)  H.Bishop(3)  A.Hassan  S.IBBOTSON  K.Jordan(2)  S.Legallienne  L.THOMPSON  S.Legallienne
Under 14 - Division 1
2 3 Panshanger Pumas U14 v Bury Rangers Reds U14
12:00 PM
 A. Cherry
H: M.RODRIGUEZ(2)  A: B.Harrison-Stokoe  S.Palmer  T.Voaden  M.RODRIGUEZ
4 10 Rap Aid Youth Fit 2 Live U14 v Chars Youth Blue U14
No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
 N. League Referee
H: J.AMPONSAH-BOSOMPRA  A.BARNES  J.GUERRERO  T.TEMBA  A: L.Jordan(2)  M.Kambamba(5)  M.Mabbett(3)  M.Kambamba
2 2 Stevenage Borough Juniors Harriers U14 v St Margaretsbury Eagles U14
12:30 PM
 N. League Referee
H: H.Grainger  J.Mitchell
Under 14 - Division 2
0 2 Bengeo Tigers U14 v Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Green U14
10:00 AM

H. Ingram appointed by HFA to CC AFTER League allocations made 11/10 MC
 N. League Referee
 A: F.Lafferty  M.Viret-Mulqueen  K.Beach
1 1 Hatfield Comet Youth U14 v BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U14
10:00 AM
 R. Bullimore
H: P.Bigama  A: P.Marques  P.Bigama
2 1 Wodson Park U14 v Potters Bar Crusaders U14
10:00 AM

G. Smith appointed by HFA to CC AFTER League allocations made 11/10 MC
 N. League Referee
H: A.Bishop  R.Salmons  A: F.Walker  R.Salmons
5 3 Wormley Rovers Youth Reds U14 v BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U14
10:00 AM

No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
 N. League Referee
H: J.Hemingway(2)  M.Watling(2)  H.Watson  A: J.Frings  OG  D.Siddle  M.Watling  J.Caldwell
Under 14 - Division 3
2 2 Cuffley Youth Hawks U14 v Panshanger Lions U14
10:00 AM

S. King appointed by HFA to CC AFTER allocations made 09/10 MC - Jones Rd
 S. Cross
H: H.Attard  T.Ibrahim  A: J.Biba  J.Read  T.Ibrahim
2 2 Elite Feet Southgate Lions U14 v Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U14
11:45 AM

No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
 R. Reynolds
H: F.Bucho  M.Fry  A: T.Crux  B.Gaylor
5 3 Hoddesdon Town Blacks U14 v Pro Direct Academy BXB White U14
10:00 AM
 J. Wasylyczyn
H: S.Ricottone(4)  E.Smith  T.Ellis
0 4 Watton Youth U14 v Hertford Town Woodside U14
10:30 AM
 N. League Referee
 A: A.FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ  S.Theocharous(3)  B.Root
3 1 Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U14 v Ware Youth Blues U14
12:00 PM

No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
 N. League Referee
H: F.Cook  M.Powell  L.SMITH  A: D.Coombes  T.Davidson  L.Morris
Under 14 - Division 4
1 8 BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U14 v Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U14
12:30 AM

No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
 H. Cavener
H: T.Rodwell  A: A.Moffat(5)  W.Turner(3)  B.Goodchild
3 1 Paringdon Youth Lions U14 v Stevenage Borough Juniors Hawks U14
12:30 PM
 K. Fox
H: D.Goodman  T.Kambarami  H.Pennell  A: A.Marshall  S.Ogbonze  A.ARTHUR
5 3 Potters Bar United Blacks U14 v Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Whites U14
1:30 PM
 S. King
H: S.Hozory  H.Lines(3)  L.Okpokiri  A: T.Head  D.Henderson  C.Matthews  H.Lines  K.Scales
0 6 Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors Red U14 v Welwyn Pegasus Azures U14
10:30 AM
 N. League Referee
 A: R.Coles(2)  J.Pottinger  J.Spencer(2)  C.Woodhouse  O.Harries  K.Fleming
Under 14 - Division 5
2 6 Enfield Youth U14 v Ware Youth Clarets U14
10:30 AM

No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
 N. League Referee
H: Y.Ajoodha(2)  A: N.Claxton(2)  C.Drummey-Shadbolt(2)  J.Greaves  R.Warren  S.Remy  R.Bright
3 3 Hatfield Town Youth U14 v Sumners Youth Vipers U14
10:00 AM
 J. Pollard
H: A.Saluja(2)  C.Zwager  A: A.Cranston(2)  G.Williams  A.Saluja  A.Cranston
1 4 Hertford Town Stags U14 v Parsloe Athletic U14
10:00 AM
 L. Provenzano
H: OG  S.Daly
Under 14 - Division 6
2 3 Bury Rangers Whites U14 v Welwyn Garden City Youth Cyclones U14
10:00 AM

No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
 E. McNeil
H: Z.Sherlock(2)  A: M.Hume(2)  T.King  Z.Sherlock  F.Wiggins Saunders
2 5 Lemsford Youth Phoenix U14 v Letchworth Garden City Eagles Aqua U14
12:00 PM
 B. Clark
H: B.Carter  N.Saul  J.Felthouse
4 1 Risden Wood Youth Warriors U14 v Paringdon Youth Tigers U14
12:00 PM

Referee: Jason Ward - No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
 N. League Referee
H: A.Chaip  A.Collier  L.Fisher(2)  A: M.Leverington  H.Matthews  J.Le-Vien
6 2 Ware Lions Blacks U14 v Hertford Town Blues U14
10:00 AM

No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
 N. League Referee
H: H.Block(2)  W.Clancy(2)  L.Troiano(2)  A: T.French(2)  L.Troiano  T.French
4 8 Welwyn Garden City Youth Whirlwinds U14 v Buntingford Cougars U14
2:00 PM
 T. Carter
H: J.Ejuetami(2)  C.Gilhooly  B.Lyson  A: G.Godfrey(2)  J.Vottariello  K.Weston(5)  J.Ejuetami  K.Weston
Under 15 - Premier Division
0 0 Broxbourne Borough Youth Royals U15 v St Margaretsbury Hawks U15
11:30 AM

G. Crane no longer available - League Advised AFTER allocations made 09/10 MC
 N. League Referee
 K.Phillips  L.Miragliotta
4 2 Hares Youth U15 v Lemsford Youth Tigers U15
10:00 AM

Referee: George Warby
 N. League Referee
H: J.Bell  A.Garrod  D.Garrod(2)  A: J.Wiseman(2)  A.Garrod  A.Kilner
H - Omonia Youth Green U15 v Welwyn Pegasus Royals U15 [ Home Win was awarded ]
12:00 PM

PRN U15/1510/B. Welwyn unable to field a team
 T. Andrade
Under 15 - Division 1
12 2 Cuffley Youth Jets Raiders U15 v Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U15
12:00 PM

KGV
 C. Ridley
H: L.Angel  S.Dervish(4)  H.Donnelly  B.Fricker(2)  C.Gilbert  D.Noi-Lartey  O.Radley(2)  A: M.Akhtar  B.Mahmood
5 2 Panshanger Lions U15 v Lemsford Youth Lions U15
10:00 AM
 T. Carter
H: A.Amos  H.Collison  J.O'Dell  L.Shearer  J.Tring  A: E.Sanders  J.Street  J.Tring
H - Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U15 v BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U15 [ Home Win was awarded ]
10:00 AM

PRN u15/1010/B bscfc unable to field a team
 S. Cross
Under 15 - Division 2
6 2 Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U15 v Bury Rangers Whites U15
2:00 PM

No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
 N. League Referee
H: C.Davidson(3)  A.Merson(2)  J.Rice  A: J.Montague-Day  A.Standen  J.Ighade
Under 15 - Division 3
3 3 Cuffley Youth Jets Whites U15 v Bengeo Tigers Siberians U15
12:00 PM

Jones Rd
 N. League Referee
H: T.Bowden  J.De Rosa  D.Stevenson  A: J.Barnard  J.MUROWE  J.Press  J.MUROWE
1 2 Frontiers Youth Panthers U15 v Welwyn Pegasus Skys U15
11:30 AM

No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
 N. League Referee
H: H.Middleditch  A: S.Archer  J.Thompson
1 4 Panshanger Panthers U15 v Chase Side Youth Blues U15
12:00 PM
 T. Carter
H: L.Taylor  A: B.Gokce(2)  C.Pieri(2)  C.Pieri
1 3 Parsloe Athletic U15 v Stevenage Borough Juniors Lions U15
12:30 PM
 N. League Referee
H: L.Lodge  A: S.Brookes(2)  T.Montague  H.Horsley  S.FURLONG
2 2 Stevenage Borough Juniors Pumas U15 v Hoddesdon Town Whites U15
12:30 PM

A. Marshall appointed by HFA to CC after League allocations made 09/10 MC
 N. League Referee
H: C.Cevicke  J.Kelly  A: S.Gannon  D.Orekoya  T.Bassett
2 2 Sumners Youth Vipers U15 v Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U15
10:00 AM
 K. Tarling
H: M.Benseghaier  C.Whitaker  A: N.Nicholls  A.Webber  K.Trevallion  H.Baldock-Proud
Under 15 - Division 4
5 2 BSCFC (Youth) Rangers U15 v AFC Walkern Whites U15
10:30 AM
 N. League Referee
H: H.Bayley  A.Hopkins  J.Wenzel(2)  L.Young  A: T.Stavropoulos(2)  A.Hopkins  T.Stavropoulos
2 8 Bury Rangers Stripes U15 v Wodson Park U15
12:00 PM

Richard Hale school. No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
 N. League Referee
H: A.Arbon  F.Austin  A: K.Barnaby  A.Corbett(2)  M.Platt  A.Styczynski(3)  M.Wright  D.Stacey  A.Styczynski
1 5 Cuffley Youth Jets Blacks U15 v Paringdon Youth Tigers U15
10:00 AM

KGV
 C. Ridley
H: S.Frost  A: E.Arifagic  B.Coles(2)  K.Jones  R.Salami  I.Coulibaly  R.Salami
3 3 Lemsford Youth Panthers U15 v Ware Youth Whites U15
10:00 AM

No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
 N. League Referee
H: J.Fletcher  C.Maciver  L.Mathers  A: Z.Blanche-Drammeh  D.Peskett(2)  J.Kiff
6 2 Potters Bar United Whites U15 v Bury Rangers Blacks U15
10:30 AM

No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
 N. League Referee
H: A.Barrow  B.Foulkes  J.Lambe(2)  M.Walford(2)  A: A.Berry  A.Oshea  J.Lambe
0 1 Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U15 v Hertford Town Stags U15
10:00 AM

Referee unwell 15/10 MC
 A: M.Lane  O.Lees  J.Threlfall
Under 16 - Premier Division
4 3 Codicote Youth Reds U16 v Enfield Youth Blues U16
12:30 PM
 N. League Referee
H: J.Miles(2)  L.Motekhasses  J.Ramsdale  A: N.Grant  Z.Thomas  T.Vickeridge  L.Motekhasses
4 4 Cuffley Youth Blues U16 v Bury Rangers Reds U16
12:00 PM

E. McNeil appointed by HFA to CC AFTER League allocations made 09/10 MC - KGV
 F. Van der Wens
H: D.Hearn  J.Nygate(3)  A: B.Carrington  J.Kendrick-Gibson  R.Nanou
3 2 Symonds Green U16 v BSCFC (Youth) Town U16
10:30 AM

Referee: Neil Dowler - No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
 N. League Referee
H: G.Ansah-Kwarteng  S.Dowler  M.Mahoney  A: D.Evans  H.Warnes  J.Fleet
Under 16 - Division 1
3 4 Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U16 v Buntingford Cougars Blues U16
10:00 AM

G. Crane no longer available - League Advised AFTER allocations made 09/10 MC
 N. League Referee
H: G.Anile  A.Hall  A.Twilley  A: H.Coldicott-Stevens(2)  H.Tozer  J.Willis  B.Evans
4 3 Pro Direct Academy BXB Black U16 v Cheshunt Youth Blacks U16
12:30 PM
 M. Goddard
H: B.Cichowlas(2)  J.Melford  J.Sarpong  A: A.Ali(2)  R.Gandolfo  B.Cichowlas
3 5 Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U16 v Frontiers Youth Panthers U16
10:00 AM

P. Crowcroft appointed by HFA to CC AFTER League Allocations made 09/10 MC
 A. Marshall
H: C.Ingram  R.Leen(2)  A: J.Davies  M.Jackson  M.North(2)  J.Reynolds  R.Leen
2 3 Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U16 v Waltham Abbey Youth U16
10:00 AM

Venue - Sandringham School , St Albans
 J. Lukeman
H: S.Barron  J.Everitt  A: A.Peck(2)  T.Sinyinza  L.Batstone  J.Paul
Under 16 - Division 2
2 2 Bengeo Tigers Siberians U16 v Cuffley Youth Royals U16
10:00 AM

Referee: Ben Orchard
 N. League Referee
H: F.Mitham  T.Orchard  A: R.Casas  D.Joyce
1 3 Hatfield Town Youth U16 v Barnet Azzurri Storms U16
12:00 PM
 J. Pollard
H: J.Coleman  A: A.Benmore  OG(2)  J.Francis  T.Nyirabega
2 0 Pro Direct Academy BXB Grey U16 v Bury Rangers Whites U16
10:00 AM
 M. Goddard
H: P.Alwango  R.Dankra  W.Forster
1 4 St Margaretsbury Hawks U16 v Southbury Youth U16
11:30 AM
 N. League Referee
H: L.Aladetoyinbo-Williams  A: J.Lachoo(2)  J.Street  A.Tasasiz  O.Cleveland-Hurley
Under 16 - Division 3
1 4 Cuffley Youth Blacks U16 v Ware Rangers Flamengo U16
10:00 AM

E. McNeil appointed by HFA to CC AFTER League allocations made 09/10 MC - KGV
 F. Van der Wens
H: C.Topping  A: T.Arch  J.Cutting(2)  D.Sanderson  J.Cutting
5 2 East Herts Youth U16 v Bury Rangers Blacks U16
11:30 AM
 D. Keywood
H: W.Offer(3)  L.Smith(2)  A: R.Jacob  B.Lovett  M.Hickman
H - Enfield Youth U16 v Hares Youth Black U16 [ Home Win was awarded ]
10:00 AM

Postponed - Hares unable to field a team PRN/U16/15/10/1B
 T. Andrade
3 3 Welwyn Pegasus Azures U16 v Frontiers Youth Jaguars U16
11:45 AM

P. Crowcroft appointed by HFA to CC AFTER League Allocations made 09/10 MC
 N. League Referee
H: D.Bullock  J.Gilhooly  T.Martinez-Almonte  A: L.Davey  S.Geoghegan  C.Kinggett  T.Mcmahon  J.Smith
3 1 Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U16 v BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U16
12:00 PM

Referee unwell 15/10 MC
H: C.Bergonzi  R.Ward(2)  A: J.Monk  A.Good  J.Rudge
8 0 Wodson Park U16 v Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U16
10:00 AM
 Kevin Flanagan
H: C.Bacon  K.Mardell  H.Neyland  H.Osborne  J.Philpott  S.Scott(3)  H.Neyland  A.Lovett
Under 18 - Premier Division
0 1 BSCFC (Youth) United U17 v Letchworth Garden City Eagles Elite U17
1:30 PM

D. Norris appointed by HFA to CC AFTER allocations made 09/10 MC
 N. League Referee
 A: M.Williams  T.Hansen  W.Smith
- A Harlow Town Youth Hawks U18 v Potters Bar United Blacks U18 [ Away Win was awarded ]
11:30 AM

Postponed - Harlow unable to field a team PRN/U18/15/10/2A No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
 D. Norris
5 4 Lings Elite U18 v Cheshunt Youth Blacks U18
2:00 PM
 B. Taylor
H: M.Asadi  S.Muis  J.Reason  J.Steele  L.Steele  A: S.Cleland(2)  A.Dogan  R.Soares Junior  S.Muis
Under 18 - Division 3
2 5 Parsloe Athletic Clarets U17 v Wormley Rovers Youth U18
12:30 PM
 K. Tarling
H: C.CHILDS  B.Homewood  A: D.Judge  T.Judge(2)  M.Mariani  H.Serrokh  T.Lintonbon-Baker
3 4 Sumners Youth Vipers U18 v Frontiers Youth Pumas U17
2:00 PM
 G. Williamson
H: A.Mcveigh(3)  A: T.Hunter  B.Nicklen  C.Pike  C.Solomon
Under 18 - Division 4
1 3 Lemsford Youth Tigers U17 v Pymmes SFA U17
10:00 AM

J. Jordan appointed by HFA to CC AFTER League allocations made 11/10 MC
 N. League Referee
H: J.Mongey  A: O.Perkins(3)  E.Smith  D.Rose
2 4 Sumners Youth Vipers U17 v Bury Rangers Blacks U17
12:00 PM
 G. Williamson
 A: H.Dobney(3)  J.Perry  H.Dobney
Miscellaneous
Played BSCFC (Youth) U12 Utd (WITHDRAWN) v Barnet Azzurri U12
10:00 AM

Moved from Under 12 - Red Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league realignment
 R. Bunce
Played Chase Side Youth U13 (WITHDRAWN) v Waltham Abbey Youth U13
1:00 PM
 N. League Referee
Played Chase Side Youth U17 v Hoddesdon Town Blacks U18 (WITHDRAWN)
10:00 AM
 P. Gissing
P Codicote Youth Reds U15 (WITHDRAWN) v Bury Rangers Reds U15 [ Postponed ]
10:30 AM

PRN u15/1110/A codicote unable to field a team
Played Elite Feet U12 Southgate Tigers v Hatfield Town Youth U12 Blues
10:00 AM

Moved from Under 12 - Maroon Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league realignment SR
No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
 R. Reynolds
Played Enfield Youth U12 v Welwyn Pegasus U12 Cobalts
11:00 AM

Moved from Under 12 - Red Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league alignment
Referee: Rob Mullin
 N. League Referee
Played Harlow Town Youth U12 Harriers v Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Typhoons
10:00 AM

Moved from Under 12 - Yellow Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league realignment
No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
 N. League Referee
Played Hitchin Town Youth Reds U14 (WITHDRAWN) v Link Royals U14
10:00 AM
 N. League Referee
Played Hoddesdon Town Blues U15 (WITHDRAWN) v Stevenage Borough Juniors Blacksox U15
12:00 PM
 J. Wasylyczyn
Played Hoddesdon Town U12 Reds v Paringdon Youth U12 Pumas
11:30 AM

Moved from Under 12 - Yellow Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league realignment
No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
 N. League Referee
P Lemsford Youth Tigers U13 (FOLDED) v Bedwell Rangers Spartans U13 [ Postponed ]
10:00 AM

Lemsford Youth Tigers have folded 12/10 MC - No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
 J. Parnell
P Norsemen Blues U15 v BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U15 (FOLDED) [ Postponed ]
10:00 AM

BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers have folded 12/10 MC - No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
 N. League Referee
Played Paringdon Youth U12 Tigers v Hitchin Town Youth U12 Athletico
10:00 AM

Moved from Under 12 - Red Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league alignment
 K. Fox
Played Pro Direct Academy BXB U12 Grey (WITHDRAWN) v Panshanger U12 Lions
12:15 PM
 N. League Referee
P Rap Aid Youth U12 Fit 2 Live v Paringdon Youth U12 Leopards [ Postponed ]
6:00 AM

Moved from Under 12 - Green Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league realignment
PRN/U12/15/10/6A No Contact from home team to away team No Published KO when allocations made 07/10 MC
 N. League Referee
Played Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Flamengo v Hertford Town U12 Blues
10:00 AM

Moved from Under 12 - Green Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league realignment SR
D. Witt appointed by HFA to CC AFTER League allocations made 10/10 MC
 N. League Referee
Played Sumners Youth Pythons U13 (WITHDRAWN) v Harlow Town Youth Kestrels U13
1:00 PM
 N. League Referee
V Ware Youth Clarets U15 (folded) v Chars Youth U15 [ Void ]
12:00 PM

Moved from Under 15 - Division 2 to Miscellaneous. Moved to Misc as Ware Clarets folded
PRN u15/1110/A ware yth unable to field a team
 N. Wilson
Played Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Tornadoes v Harlow Town Youth U12 Eagles
11:30 AM

Moved from Under 12 - Maroon Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league realignment
 L. De la Croix
Played Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Pumas v Risden Wood Youth U12 Colts
10:30 AM

Moved from Under 12 - Red Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league realignment SR
B. Webb appointed by HFA to CC AFTER allocations published 09/10 MC
 N. League Referee
Played Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U12 v Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Santos
10:30 AM

Moved from Under 12 - Purple Division to Miscellaneous. Due to league realignment SR
 N. League Referee
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 15 October 2017 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 15 October 2017.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U07Em
1. Broxbourne Borough Youth U 7 Royals
2. Chars Youth U 7
3. Cheshunt Youth U 7 Ambers
4. Cheshunt Youth U 7 Blacks
5. Cheshunt Youth U 7 Blues
6. Frontiers Youth U 7 Pumas
7. Pymmes SFA U 7 Flamengo
8. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Hurricanes
U07Or
9. Bury Rangers U 7 Whites
10. Clodan Youth U 7 Blacks
11. Clodan Youth U 7 Gold
12. Elite Feet U 7 Southgate Pumas
13. Frontiers Youth U 7 Panthers
14. Hertford Town U 7 Harts
15. Hoddesdon Town U 7 Whites
16. Panshanger U 7 Lions
17. St Margaretsbury U 7 Hawks
18. Ware Rangers U 7 Flamengo
U07Pu
19. Bury Rangers U 7 Blacks
20. Frontiers Youth U 7 Jaguars
21. Harlow Town Youth U 7 Hawks
22. Hertford Town U 7 Stags
23. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 7 White
24. Ware Lions U 7 Blacks
25. Ware Rangers U 7 Santos
26. Watton Youth U 7 Dragons
27. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Tornadoes
28. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Typhoons
U07Ye
29. Broxbourne Borough Youth U 7 Blues
30. East Herts Youth U 7
31. Knebworth Youth U 7 Pumas Orange
32. Panshanger U 7 Tigers
33. Potters Bar United U 7 Blacks
34. Potters Bar United U 7 Whites
35. Pymmes SFA U 7 Corinthians
36. Ware Youth U 7 Blues
37. Wodson Park U 7
38. Wormley Rovers Youth U 7 Blacks
U07Wh
39. Bengeo Tigers U 7 Bengals
40. Bengeo Tigers U 7 Siberians
41. Cheshunt Youth U 7 Whites
42. Hoddesdon Town U 7 Blacks
43. Potters Bar Crusaders U 7 Blues
44. Potters Bar Crusaders U 7 Raiders
45. Risden Wood Youth U 7 Colts
46. Ware Youth U 7 Clarets
47. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Cyclones
48. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Whirlwinds
49. Welwyn Pegasus U 7 Azures
50. Welwyn Pegasus U 7 Cyans
51. Wormley Rovers Youth U 7 Reds
52. Wormley Rovers Youth U 7 Whites
U07Bl
53. Bury Rangers U 7 Blues
54. Bury Rangers U 7 Reds
55. Bury Rangers U 7 Stripes
56. Frontiers Youth U 7 Cougars
57. Knebworth Youth U 7 Pumas Black
58. Pymmes SFA U 7 Palmeiras
59. St Margaretsbury U 7 Eagles
60. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 7 Stars
61. Ware Lions U 7 Whites
62. Ware Youth U 7 Whites
63. Watton Youth U 7 Bulls
U08Em
64. Cheshunt Youth U 8 Ambers
65. Cheshunt Youth U 8 Blacks
66. Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Raiders
67. Pymmes SFA U 8 Boca
68. St Albans City U 8 North
69. Sumners Youth U 8
70. Ware Youth U 8 Clarets
71. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Sharks
72. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Tigers
U08Or
73. Bengeo Tigers U 8 Bengals
74. Chars Youth U 8 Blue
75. Codicote Youth U 8 Reds
76. Elite Feet U 8 Southgate Lions
77. Hatfield Comet Youth U 8
78. Hatfield Town Youth U 8 Blues
79. Panshanger U 8 Lions
80. Parsloe Athletic U 8
81. Parsloe Athletic U 8 Skys
82. Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Blues
83. Ware Lions U 8 Blacks
84. Watton Youth U 8 Dragons
85. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Hurricanes
86. Welwyn Pegasus U 8 Skys
87. Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Blacks
U08In
88. Broxbourne Borough Youth U 8 Royals
89. Bury Rangers U 8 Reds
90. Chars Youth U 8 Yellow
91. Clodan Youth U 8 Gold
92. Hurst Drive Youth U 8
93. Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Oranges
94. Ware Youth U 8 Blues
95. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Typhoons
96. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Cougars
97. Wodson Park U 8 United
U08Pu
98. Bengeo Tigers U 8 Sumatrans
99. Cheshunt Youth U 8 Blues
100. Codicote Youth U 8 Gold
101. Elite Feet U 8 Southgate Pumas
102. Frontiers Youth U 8 Panthers
103. Lemsford Youth U 8 Leopards
104. Potters Bar United U 8 Blacks
105. St Albans City U 8 South
106. Ware Youth U 8 Stripes
107. Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Reds
U08Gr
108. Hertford Town U 8 Stags
109. Hoddesdon Town U 8 Whites
110. Parsloe Athletic U 8 Clarets
111. Potters Bar United U 8 Whites
112. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 8 White
113. St Albans City U 8 West
114. Ware Youth U 8 Whites
115. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Pumas
U08Ma
116. Bury Rangers U 8 Blacks
117. Chase Side Youth U 8
118. Cuffley Youth U 8 Stars
119. East Herts Youth U 8
120. Frontiers Youth U 8 Jaguars
121. Harlow Town Youth U 8 Hawks
122. Hertford Town U 8 Harts
123. King George U 8 Cobras
124. King George U 8 Vipers
125. Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Silvers
126. Panshanger U 8 Tigers
127. Risden Wood Youth U 8 Colts
128. Ware Youth U 8 Reds
129. Ware Youth U 8 Royals
130. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Tornadoes
131. Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Whites
U08Ye
132. Codicote Youth U 8 Blue
133. Cuffley Youth U 8 Raiders
134. Lemsford Youth U 8 Jaguars
135. Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Knights
136. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 8 Greys
137. Ware Lions U 8 Stripes
138. Ware Lions U 8 Whites
139. Watton Youth U 8 Bulls
140. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Cyclones
141. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Jaguars
U08Bl
142. Bengeo Tigers U 8 Javans
143. Bury Rangers U 8 Stripes
144. Bury Rangers U 8 Whites
145. Codicote Youth U 8 Yellows
146. Enfield Youth U 8
147. Frontiers Youth U 8 Cougars
148. Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Blacks
149. Nazeing Youth U 8
150. Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Whites
151. St Albans City U 8 Orient
152. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Whirlwinds
153. Welwyn Pegasus U 8 Azures
154. Welwyn Pegasus U 8 Cyans
155. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Panthers
156. Wodson Park U 8 Rovers
U09Em
157. Cheshunt Youth U 9 Ambers
158. Parsloe Athletic U 9
159. Parsloe Athletic U 9 Skys
160. Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Blues
161. Potters Bar United U 9 Blacks
162. Pymmes SFA U 9 Santos
163. St Albans City U 9 West
164. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Cobras
165. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Titans
166. Ware Youth U 9 Clarets
U09Or
167. Bury Rangers U 9 Whites
168. Chars Youth U 9 Blues
169. Cheshunt Youth U 9 Blues
170. Hertford Town U 9 Lions
171. Letchworth Garden City Eagles U 9 Blues
172. Panshanger U 9 Lions
173. Paringdon Youth U 9 Tigers
174. Potters Bar United U 9 Whites
175. St Margaretsbury U 9 Hawks
176. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Cyclones
177. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Jaguars
178. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Sharks
179. Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U 9
U09In
180. BSCFC (Youth) U 9 United
181. Cuffley Youth U 9 Stars
182. Elite Feet U 9 Southgate Lions
183. Hertford Heath Juniors U 9 Hawks
184. Hertford Town U 9 Bucks
185. Hertford Town U 9 Stags
186. Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Whites
187. Risden Wood Youth U 9 Colts
188. St Albans City U 9 South
189. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Hurricanes
190. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Tigers
U09Pu
191. Hoddesdon Town U 9 Whites
192. Lemsford Youth U 9 Jaguars
193. Parsloe Athletic U 9 Clarets
194. Risden Wood Youth U 9 Rangers
195. St Albans City U 9 North
196. St Margaretsbury U 9 Eagles
197. Ware Rangers U 9 Flamengo
198. Ware Youth U 9 Blues
199. Watton Youth U 9 Dragons
200. Welwyn Pegasus U 9 Skys
U09Re
201. Barnet Azzurri U 9
202. Broxbourne United U 9 Oranges
203. Elite Feet U 9 Pumas
204. Hurst Drive Youth U 9
205. Paringdon Youth U 9 Lions
206. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Whites
207. Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U 9
208. St Albans City U 9 East
209. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Thunder
210. Wormley Rovers Youth U 9 Reds
U09Gr
211. Bengeo Tigers U 9 Caspians
212. Broxbourne Borough Youth U 9 Blues
213. Chars Youth U 9 Royals
214. Enfield Youth U 9
215. Harlow Town Youth U 9 Hawks
216. Hertford Heath Juniors U 9 Harriers
217. Hoddesdon Town U 9 Blacks
218. Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Knights
219. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Greys
220. Ware Lions U 9 Blacks
221. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Tornadoes
222. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Jaguars
223. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Pumas
U09Ma
224. Bury Rangers U 9 Reds
225. Codicote Youth U 9 Blues
226. Norsemen U 9 Blues
227. Panshanger U 9 Tigers
228. Paringdon Youth U 9 Pumas
229. St Albans City U 9 Central
230. Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Warriors
231. Welwyn Pegasus U 9 Azures
232. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Cougars
233. Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Panthers
234. Wormley Rovers Youth U 9 Blacks
U09Ye
235. Bury Rangers U 9 Blacks
236. Clodan Youth U 9 Gold
237. Frontiers Youth U 9 Cougars
238. Hertford Town U 9 Harts
239. Knebworth Youth U 9 Lynxes
240. Lemsford Youth U 9 Panthers
241. Norsemen U 9 Purples
242. Panshanger U 9 Panthers
243. Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Cavaliers
244. Potters Bar United U 9 Stripes
245. Pymmes SFA U 9 Vasco
246. Risden Wood Youth U 9 Warriors
247. St Margaretsbury U 9 Falcons
248. Sumners Youth U 9 Pythons
249. Ware Rangers U 9 Santos
250. Watton Youth U 9 Bulls
U09Bl
251. Broxbourne United U 9 Blues
252. Broxbourne United U 9 Greens
253. Bury Rangers U 9 Stripes
254. Nazeing Youth U 9
255. Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Reds
256. Risden Wood Youth U 9 Hunters
257. St Albans City U 9 Romans
258. Ware Youth U 9 Whites
259. Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Typhoons
260. Welwyn Pegasus U 9 Cyans
U10Em
261. Bengeo Tigers U10 Bengals
262. BSCFC (Youth) U10 Town
263. Chars Youth U10 Yellow
264. Frontiers Youth U10 Pumas
265. Harlow Town Youth U10 Hawks
266. Letchworth Garden City Eagles U10 Reds
267. Pymmes SFA U10 Brook
268. Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Reds
269. Ware Rangers U10 Flamengo
270. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Royals
271. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Sharks
272. Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Reds
U10Or
273. Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Royals
274. Cheshunt Youth U10 Blacks
275. Cuffley Youth U10 Warriors
276. Elite Feet U10 Southgate Pumas
277. Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Orange
278. Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Raiders
279. Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 Black
280. Pymmes SFA U10 Santos Whites
281. Royston Town Youth U10 Colts
282. Sumners Youth U10 Cobras
U10In
283. Bury Rangers U10 Reds
284. Chars Youth U10 Blues
285. Hertford Town U10 Whites
286. Norsemen U10 Hornets
287. Ryan Youth U10 Red
288. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Sapphires
289. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Tigers
290. Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Blacks
U10Pu
291. Barnet Azzurri U10 Tornadoes
292. Bedwell Rangers U10 Hawks
293. Bengeo Tigers U10 Siberians
294. Cheshunt Youth U10 Ambers
295. Frontiers Youth U10 Panthers
296. Hertford Town U10 Harts
297. Hoddesdon Town U10 Blacks
298. St Albans City U10 East
299. St Albans City U10 North
300. St Albans City U10 Orient
301. Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Blacks
302. Ware Youth U10 Blues
303. Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Typhoons
U10Re
304. Bedwell Rangers U10 Panthers
305. Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Blues
306. Panshanger U10 Jaguars
307. Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Blues
308. Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Knights
309. Royston Town Youth U10 Falcons
310. Ware Lions U10 Blacks
311. Ware Youth U10 Clarets
312. Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Hurricanes
313. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Pumas
U10Vi
314. AFC Walkern U10 Blues
315. Bedwell Rangers U10 Jaguars
316. Bengeo Tigers U10 Sabres
317. Bury Rangers U10 Whites
318. Elite Feet U10 Southgate Lions
319. Lemsford Youth U10
320. Panshanger U10 Lions
321. Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 White
322. Risden Wood Youth U10 Colts
323. St Albans City U10 West
324. Tottenhall U10
325. Ware Youth U10 Reds
326. Watton Youth U10
U10Gr
327. Bedwell Rangers U10 Pumas
328. Cuffley Youth U10 Pumas
329. Elite Feet U10 Southgate Tigers
330. Enfield Youth U10
331. Hertford Town U10 Blues
332. Hertford Town U10 Stags
333. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Blues
334. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Skys
335. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Cougars
336. Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Whites
U10Ma
337. AFC Walkern U10 Whites
338. Codicote Youth U10 Reds
339. Harlow Town Youth U10 Eagles
340. King George U10 Cobras
341. Norsemen U10 Hawks
342. Panshanger U10 Tigers
343. Paringdon Youth U10 Lions
344. Parsloe Athletic U10 Harriers
345. Potters Bar United U10 Blacks
346. Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 Grey
U10Ye
347. Bury Rangers U10 Blacks
348. Clodan Youth U10 Gold
349. Frontiers Youth U10 Jaguars
350. Hoddesdon Town U10 Reds
351. Hurst Drive Youth U10
352. St Albans City U10 Centurions
353. St Albans City U10 South
354. Ware Youth U10 Whites
355. Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Tornadoes
356. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Panthers
U10Wh
357. Bengeo Tigers U10 Caspians
358. Bengeo Tigers U10 Sumatrans
359. Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Whites
360. BSCFC (Youth) U10 Athletic
361. Bury Rangers U10 Blues
362. Hertford Town U10 Bucks
363. Hertford Town U10 Lions
364. Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Silver
365. Panshanger U10 Panthers
366. Panshanger U10 Pumas
367. Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Blues
368. Symonds Green U10
369. Ware Rangers U10 Santos
U10Bl
370. Barnet Azzurri U10 Hurricanes
371. Bury Rangers U10 Stripes
372. Elite Feet U10 Southgate Jaguars
373. Frontiers Youth U10 Cougars
374. Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Blacks
375. Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Whites
376. Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 Red
377. Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Whites
378. Ware Lions U10 Whites
379. Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Whirlwinds
380. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Azures
381. Welwyn Pegasus U10 Cyans
382. Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Jaguars
U11Em
383. Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Royals
384. Chars Youth U11 Blue
385. Cheshunt Youth U11 Blacks
386. Cheshunt Youth U11 Blues
387. Harlow Town Youth U11 Hawks
388. Hertford Town U11 Harts
389. Hertford Town U11 Hawks
390. Letchworth Garden City Eagles U11 Blacks
391. St Albans City U11 East
392. Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Timbers
393. Ware Youth U11 Reds
394. Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Sharks
U11Or
395. Bengeo Tigers U11 Sumatrans
396. BSCFC (Youth) U11 Town
397. Clodan Youth U11 Gold
398. Hatfield Comet Youth U11
399. Lemsford Youth U11 Lions
400. Royston Town Youth U11 Crows
401. Ryan Youth U11 Red
402. Sumners Youth U11 Cobras
403. Ware Lions U11 Whites
404. Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Tigers
U11In
405. Bedwell Rangers U11 Tigers
406. Cuffley Youth U11 Zeps
407. Frontiers Youth U11 Pumas
408. Hares Youth U11 Yellow
409. Hoddesdon Town U11 Whites
410. King George U11 Vipers
411. Panshanger U11 Tigers
412. Paringdon Youth U11 Lions
413. Parsloe Athletic U11
414. Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Raiders
U11Pu
415. AFC Walkern U11 Reds
416. Barnet Azzurri U11
417. Bury Rangers U11 Reds
418. Frontiers Youth U11 Panthers
419. Harlow Town Youth U11 Eagles
420. Hertford Town U11 Stags
421. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
422. Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Rapids
423. Sumners Youth U11 Vipers
424. Ware Youth U11 Clarets
425. Welwyn Pegasus U11 Cobalts
426. Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Blacks
427. Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Whites
U11Re
428. AFC Walkern U11 Whites
429. Bedwell Rangers U11 Cougars
430. Bengeo Tigers U11 Caspians
431. Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Whites
432. Chars Youth U11 Yellow
433. Elite Feet U11 Southgate Lions
434. Elite Feet U11 Southgate Pumas
435. Knebworth Youth U11 Lions Oranges
436. Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 Black
437. Risden Wood Youth U11 Colts
438. St Albans City U11 Arrows
439. Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Hurricanes
U11Gr
440. Bedwell Rangers U11 Lions
441. Bury Rangers U11 Whites
442. Chase Side Youth U11 Blues
443. Chase Side Youth U11 Clarets
444. Harlow Town Youth U11 Harriers
445. Hoddesdon Town U11 Blacks
446. Lemsford Youth U11 Pumas
447. Nazeing Youth U11
448. Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Knights
449. Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Typhoons
450. Welwyn Pegasus U11 Skys
451. Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Pumas
U11Ma
452. Bengeo Tigers U11 Sabres
453. Frontiers Youth U11 Jaguars
454. Hertford Town U11 Lions
455. Lemsford Youth U11 Leopards
456. St Albans City U11 Dragons
457. St Albans City U11 Romans
458. St Albans City U11 Saxons
459. St Albans City U11 Spartans
460. Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Revolution
461. Ware Rangers U11 Flamengo
462. Watton Youth U11
463. Wodson Park U11
464. Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Greys
U11Ye
465. Bengeo Tigers U11 Javans
466. Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Blues
467. Bury Rangers U11 Blacks
468. Clodan Youth U11 Whites
469. Elite Feet U11 Harpenden Harriers
470. Enfield Youth U11
471. Hoddesdon Town U11 Blues
472. Paringdon Youth U11 Tigers
473. Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 White
474. Ware Youth U11 Blues
U11Wh
475. Bury Rangers U11 Stripes
476. Frontiers Youth U11 Cougars
477. Knebworth Youth U11 Lions Blacks
478. Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 Grey
479. Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Cosmos
480. Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Whitecaps
481. Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Whirlwinds
482. Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Jaguars
483. Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Panthers
U11Bl
484. Cuffley Youth U11 Dragons
485. Hertford Town U11 Tigers
486. Hoddesdon Town U11 Reds
487. Panshanger U11 Lions
488. Paringdon Youth U11 Pumas
489. Sumners Youth U11 Pythons
490. Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Cyclones
491. Welwyn Pegasus U11 Cyans
U12Em
492. Bengeo Tigers U12
493. BSCFC (Youth) U12 Athletic
494. BSCFC (Youth) U12 Town
495. Bury Rangers U12 Reds
496. Cheshunt Youth U12 Blues
497. Potters Bar Town U12
498. Ryan Youth U12 Blue
499. Welwyn Pegasus U12 Royals
500. Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks
U12Or
501. Cheshunt Youth U12 Blacks
502. Cuffley Youth U12 Scorpions
503. Knebworth Youth U12 Leopards Orange
504. Letchworth Garden City Eagles U12 Blacks
505. Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Blacks
U12In
506. Bury Rangers U12 Whites
507. Hoddesdon Town U12 Whites
508. Potters Bar United U12 Blacks
509. Pro Direct Academy BXB U12 Black
510. Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Inter
511. Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Tigers
U12Pu
512. Chars Youth U12
513. East Herts Youth U12 Blues
514. Hertford Town U12 Harts
515. Letchworth Garden City Eagles U12 Whites
516. Potters Bar Town U12 Scholars
517. Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes
U12Re
518. BSCFC (Youth) U12 Wanderers
519. Elite Feet U12 Harpenden Harriers
520. Elite Feet U12 Southgate Pumas
521. Hoddesdon Town U12 Blacks
522. Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U12
523. Ware Lions U12 Blacks
U12Gr
524. East Herts Youth U12 Reds
525. Pro Direct Academy BXB U12 White
526. Waltham Cross U12
527. Ware Rangers U12 Corinthians
U12Ma
528. Bury Rangers U12 Blacks
529. Hatfield Comet Youth U12
530. Knebworth Youth U12 Leopards Blacks
531. Potters Bar United U12 Whites
532. Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Whites
U12Ye
533. Cuffley Youth U12 Phoenix
534. Hertford Heath Juniors U12
535. Hitchin Town Youth U12 Sporting
536. Lemsford Youth U12 Tigers
537. Ware Rangers U12 Santos
538. Wodson Park U12
U12Bl
539. Bury Rangers U12 Stripes
540. Potters Bar Crusaders U12
541. Ware Lions U12 Whites
542. Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Panthers
U13D1
543. Cheshunt Youth Black U13
U13D2
544. Sumners Youth Vipers U13
U13D4
545. BSCFC (Youth) United U13
U13D5
546. Pro Touch SA Enfield U13
U13D6
547. Lemsford Youth Pumas U13
U14Pr
548. Chars Youth U14
U14D1
549. King George Vipers U14
550. Ryan Youth Red U14
U14D4
551. BSCFC (Youth) United U14
552. Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U14
U14D5
553. King George Pythons U14
U15Pr
554. Royston Town Youth Eagles U15
U15D1
555. Harlow Town Youth Hawks U15
556. Sumners Youth Cobras U15
U15D2
557. AFC Walkern Migs U15
U15D3
558. Ware Rangers Flamengo U15
U15D4
559. St Margaretsbury Eagles U15
U16Pr
560. Potters Bar United Blacks U16
U18Pr
561. Risden Wood Colts U18
U18D1
562. Bengeo Tigers Bengals U17
563. Potters Bar United Blacks U17
564. Real Stortford Stars U17
565. Ware Youth Clarets U18
566. Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U17
567. Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U17
568. Wormley Rovers Youth U17
U18D2
569. Real Stortford Lions U17
570. Royston Town Youth Eagles U18
571. Ware Lions Blacks U18
572. Ware Youth U17
573. Welwyn Garden City Youth U18
574. Welwyn Pegasus Skys U18
575. Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U18
576. Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U18
U18D3
577. Cheshunt Youth Ambers U17
578. Codicote Youth Reds U17
579. Hoddesdon Town Blacks U17
580. Hoddesdon Town Reds U17
581. Potters Bar United Stripes U18
582. Wodson Park U18
U18D4
583. Potters Bar Crusaders U17
584. Real Stortford Falcons U17
585. Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U17
586. Stevenage Borough Juniors Eagles U17
587. Ware Lions Blacks U17