Go back to LondonMiddx
    New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted    
West Herts Youth League
2017-2018 Season
Tuesday, 13 April 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 16 Sep 2017 Sunday, 17 September 2017 Saturday, 23 Sep 2017
Players Suspended
There are 213 matches
Division 1 (Under 18's)
2 0 Bushey Sports Club U18 v Harpenden Colts U18 Pirates
11:30 AM
 M. Emmerson
H: Z.Kayani  A.Linden  M.Chisoko  C.Yorath
5 0 Evergreen U18 Jets v Everett Rovers U18
12:30 PM
H: K.Evans  M.Geremia(2)  J.Howell  C.Liddell  M.Geremia  K.Ahluwalia-Pandor
4 4 Kings Langley U18 Falcons v Croxley Green U18 White
2:00 PM
 A. Hassan
H: K.Allport  K.Shepherd  E.Toiny-Pendred(2)  A: W.Clarkson  N.Codling  A.D'Urso  B.Noctor  K.Bromfield  M.Melly
2 4 Redbourn Juniors U18 v Garston Boys U18
10:30 AM
H: T.Harris(2)  A: R.Emmanual  J.Ovington  OG  J.Pritchard  J.Ovington
Division 2 (Under 18's)
6 0 Chorleywood U18 Lions v Oxhey United U18
10:00 AM
 P. Blackwell
H: D.Campanini(2)  O.Carter(3)  M.Shah  B.Ross  M.Doran
2 2 Hemel Town Youth U18 Red v Aston Clinton U18 Colts
10:00 AM
 G. Cracknell
H: D.Karajaberian  W.McManus  A: J.Prendergast(2)  J.Callaghan  L.Gualchieotti
Division 3 (Under 18's)
5 2 Evergreen U18 Youth v Evergreen U18 Junior
12:15 PM
H: C.Clark  J.Hogan  A.Norris  F.O'Reilly(2)  A: J.Nelson  C.Thorpe  F.O'Reilly  T.O'Connor
1 6 St Albans U18 Orient v Chorleywood U18 Archers
10:00 AM
H: R.Andrew  A: H.Franklin(2)  J.McLaughlin  A.Meaker  C.Mulvihill  T.Woodward  M.Turner
Division 4 (Under 18's)
3 4 Abbots Youth U18 Blue v Cassiobury Rangers U18
11:00 AM
H: T.Bracq  A.Maden  G.Turner  A: C.Curran  J.Leyshon  A.Maylor(2)  M.Marsh  A.Marks
0 3 Evergreen U18 Colts v Aston Clinton U18 Cobras
12:30 PM
 P. McCarthy
 A: S.Hollyer  A.Hurst  R.Peacock  K.Warren  L.Bell
3 4 Harpenden Colts U18 Jaguars v Berkhamsted Raiders U18 Green
Rothamstead Park
H: B.Whitehead  F.Wilson(2)  A: J.Carter(2)  L.Fitzpatrick-Bone  E.Sadler  F.Wilson  R.Fowler
5 4 Harpenden Colts U18 Lions v Chorleywood U18 Lancers
Rothamstead Park
H: R.Hobbs(2)  OG(2)  G.Welch  A: S.Cockburn  E.Karachiwalla  S.Watts(2)  J.McGeough
Division 1 (Under 16's)
4 1 Bushey & Oxhey U16 Eagles v Hemel Town Youth U16 Red
11:00 AM
H: B.GRIEVES  S.MARIAN  R.MCHUGH  B.TWUMASI  A: R.Gardiner  R.MCHUGH  M.Ellis
2 1 Chorleywood U16 Hurricane v Harpenden Colts U16 Black
10:00 AM
H: S.Consalvi  R.Pattni  A: E.Chisholm  M.Bishop  J.Ball
4 0 Everett Rovers U16 Blue v Chorleywood U16 Lightning
H: H.Carvalho  C.Fisher  J.Plumridge  R.Smith  J.Plumridge  S.McDowell
6 2 Tring Tornadoes U16 Red v Bushey & Oxhey U16 Bears
9:30 AM
H: T.Ainsworth(3)  A.Holmes  S.Smith  C.Thomson  A: A.Catlin  J.Youden  H.Casey
Division 2 (Under 16's)
2 2 Aston Clinton U16 Colts v Abbots Youth U16
9:30 AM
 R. Young
H: Z.Harris  OG  A: P.Rock  L.Stagg  G.Flitney-Rich
H - Cassiobury Rangers U16 v Park Street Village U16 [ Home Win was awarded ]
10:00 AM
6 1 Croxley Green U16 White v St Albans U16 West
10:00 AM
H: T.Cox(2)  S.Douglas  J.Knight(2)  F.O'Brien  A: A.Peter  O.Sibley
1 1 Harpenden Colts U16 Hawks v Harpenden Colts U16 Blues
The Oval
12:00 AM
H: S.Sandiford  A: S.Reay
1 4 Harpenden Colts U16 Whitecaps v Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Black
The Oval
10:00 AM
 Home Club Referee
H: A.Walshe  A: J.Grindrod  W.Jarvis(2)  C.Smith  C.Smith
1 3 Kings Langley U16 Ospreys v Bushey & Oxhey U16 Dragons
12:30 PM
H: J.Furssedonn  A: M.Bishop  A.CHILDS DOS SANTOS  E.Danomah  K.Leong  C.O'Flaherty
Division 3 (Under 16's)
1 1 Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Green v Aston Clinton U16 Cobras
10:00 AM
 B. Miles
H: G.Hearth  A: T.Astle  M.Young
0 1 Chorleywood U16 Thunder v St Albans U16 Orient
 A: N.curtis  L.Simpson
4 9 Everett Rovers U16 Yellow v Kings Langley U16 Kestrels
H: A.Durkin  A.Hogan(3)  A: T.Allum  L.Bell(3)  C.Luiso(4)  L.Titcombe  A.Hogan
2 4 Hemel Aces U16 Hornets v Oxhey Jets U16
10:00 AM
H: J.Marshall  R.Tripp  A: D.Bytys  M.Cockcroft  A.Michael  J.Voss  K.Roper  J.Voss
3 3 Hemel Town Youth U16 Blue v Hemel Town Youth U16 White
10:00 AM
 A. Marsh
H: M.Barnes(2)  S.Elvery  A: A.Buss  J.Downes  S.Finn  B.Hopkins  F.Horner
Division 1 (Under 15's)
8 4 Harpenden Colts U15 Tornadoes v Little Gaddesden U15
Flamstead Recreational Ground
10:00 AM
 O. Lind
H: W.Aitchison(3)  J.CODLING(2)  D.Kremer  F.Mould  OG  A: W.GREEN(2)  T.HOLLAND  C.PITCHER  J.CODLING  C.PITCHER
5 2 Hemel Town Youth U15 Red v Kings Langley U15 Lions
9:30 AM
H: J.Hopcroft(2)  D.Pazaran-Butler  J.Watt(2)  J.Watt
1 3 Hemel Town Youth U15 Yellow v Watford Youth Sports U15 Red
9:30 AM
 E. Linnegar
H: D.orchard  A: N.Bloomfield  J.Darnell-Brown  L.Rawsthorne  R.Small  D.Farrell
1 2 St Albans U15 Central v Everett Rovers U15
10:00 AM
H: M.Bleakley  A: K.Barnard-White(2)  J.McVeigh  L.Cirillo
Division 2 (Under 15's)
1 3 EB Lions U15 v St Albans U15 Orient
10:30 AM
 P. Sangster
H: H.Fry  A: S.Beasley(2)  T.Van Winden  N.Hubbock  T.Van Winden
5 0 Evergreen U15 Youth v Sun Sports U15 Blue
10:30 AM
 P. McCarthy
H: N.Fowler(2)  T.Leeks  A.Wylde(2)  N.Fowler  M.Cherrington
1 5 Park Street Village U15 v Watford Youth Sports U15 White
10:00 AM
H: J.Pinnock  A: T.Adams  J.Alexander  E.Bates  K.Brooks  J.Coffee  R.Gardiner  E.Bates
1 11 St Albans U15 West v Aston Clinton U15 Colts
10:00 AM
 M. McGuane
H: K.Hobbs  A: R.Farrow  C.Hatcher(4)  J.Johnston(5)  F.Maxwell-Hoff  M.Mooney  C.Hatcher
Division 3 (Under 15's)
1 5 Bushey & Oxhey U15 Tigers v Hemel Town Youth U15 Blue
11:30 AM
 V. Murray
H: A.Nash  A: J.Cockerill  T.Fogden  S.Gillings(2)  T.Miller  T.James  J.Long
3 2 Cassiobury Rangers U15 v Herons U15
11:45 AM
 N. Poole
H: C.Mensah(3)  A: D.Absolam  M.Artimati  A.Serag  M.Artimati
1 5 Harpenden Colts U15 Magpies v St Albans U15 East
10:00 AM
H: J.Perrit  A: M.Boksh(2)  S.El Bzioui  J.Pendleton  L.Postema  J.Perrit  F.Collins
3 3 Hemel Town Youth U15 White v Harpenden Colts U15 Falcons
11:30 AM
 A. Hobbs
H: M.Allen  J.Frain  T.Gower  A: O.Brien  L.Harris  A.Hazell  D.Hosier  C.Lamb
Division 4 (Under 15's)
6 4 Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Black v St Albans U15 North
10:00 AM
H: P.Fallon  F.Hall(2)  L.Rogers  C.Thomson(2)  A: D.Ludwig(2)  N.Morris  O.Ring  D.Ludwig
9 2 Chorleywood U15 Pythons v Watford Youth Sports U15 Black
H: M.Cash(3)  J.Kato  A.Ridout(2)  K.Sharkey  J.Sodha(2)  A: K.Weatherley(2)  M.Cash  K.Weatherley
0 3 Gadeside Rangers U15 Tigers v FC Hemel U15 Blue
10:00 AM
 A: A.Salvin  C.Samuel(2)  C.White
2 8 Kings Langley U15 Cobras v Bushey & Oxhey U15 Lions
2:00 PM
H: D.Alford  OG  A: C.Burgess(2)  L.Fletcher Gray(2)  G.Krishnasamy  A.Lowe  J.Mallon  J.Stanbridge  F.Hockin  J.Walsh
Division 1 (Under 14's)
2 5 Chorleywood U14 Hurricane v Harpenden Colts U14 Hawks
H: S.Araujo  A.Steet  A: C.Culank(2)  D.Joyce  D.Omoregbee(2)  S.Kato  C.Culank
10 1 Sarratt Rebels U14 v Tring Tornadoes U14 Panthers
H: W.Cloke  B.Delicata(5)  O.Kemp  S.Patten(2)  F.Reid  A: B.Osborne  E.Lashley  C.Gutsell
0 7 Sun Sports U14 Yellow v St Albans U14 Boreals
11:30 AM
 A: S.Hussain  A.Lawlor Gallardo(2)  J.O'Rahilly(2)  T.Randall  B.Wick  F.Clark
Division 2 (Under 14's)
0 1 Bovingdon U14 Storm v Croxley Green U14 White
9:30 AM
 A: J.McNeela  W.Pritchard  G.Davies
2 0 Evergreen U14 Youth v Sun Sports U14 Blue
9:45 AM
 R. Hallam
H: J.Evans  J.Murray  O.Mitchell-Paterson  A.Sykes
3 2 Harpenden Colts U14 Eagles v FC Hemel U14
H: D.Bentham  L.Greenaway(2)  T.Clark
4 2 Hemel Town Youth U14 Red v Kings Langley U14
H: L.Folds(2)  R.Godbold  T.Heffernan  A: E.POWER  A.SITHOLE  O.Sucharczuk  F.MALLORD
1 0 St Albans U14 South v Bushey & Oxhey U14 Falcons
H: A.Laking Jerez  J.Justice
Division 3 (Under 14's)
8 2 Aston Clinton U14 Colts v Abbots Youth U14 Yellow
H: O.Blackburn  H.Collins(2)  J.Disberry(5)  A: O.Cox(2)  T.Smale  T.Clarke
0 5 Bushey & Oxhey U14 Wolves v Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Blue
11:00 AM
 A: J.Ashton  A.Burt  B.England  J.Nangle(2)  F.Doyle  S.Driver
9 1 Echoes U14 Amber v Everett Rovers U14
10:30 AM
 C. Hildyard
H: S.Benaziza  S.Cross(2)  D.Sarkodie(3)  L.Skinner  D.Smith(2)  A: r.weiser  S.Benaziza  D.Capocci
3 2 Herons U14 v Park Street Village U14
10:30 AM
 G. Knight
H: J.Bailey  R.Din  I.Tannor  A: M.Barnard  S.Krasny  N.Amoako  S.Krasny
11 1 Tring Tornadoes U14 Leopards v Harpenden Colts U14 Royals
H: G.Burns  A.Draper  R.Euston-Moore  S.Hawkins(2)  B.Robinson(5)  L.Rudd  A: E.Lord  B.Robinson
Division 4 (Under 14's)
2 3 Bedmond Youth U14 v Echoes U14 Orange
11:00 AM
H: S.Pritchard  H.Styles  A: A.Austin  B.Payne  J.Raine  J.Tucker  D.Devine
0 2 Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Orange v Gadeside Rangers U14 Black
9:30 AM
 A: L.Biddle  O.Yeboah  F.Ghioni  Z.Masood
7 2 Bovingdon U14 Lightning v St Albans U14 East
11:30 AM
H: J.Andrews(2)  A.Brennan(2)  A.Jobling  N.Westbury  M.Wyart  R.Donaldson
8 1 FC66 U14 v Harpenden Colts U14 Hurricanes
1:00 PM
H: T.Allen(2)  C.Dale  F.Howlett(2)  C.Maskell  C.Miller(2)  A: A.Blower  T.Allen  F.Clark
Division 1 (Under 13's)
4 1 Bovingdon U13 Storm v Chorleywood U13 Lions
9:30 AM
H: B.Barrett(2)  Z.Dobson  E.Thackeray  A: C.Cummins
1 2 Hemel Athletic U13 Blue v Sun Sports U13
11:00 AM
H: K.Lathwell  A: M.Deschamps  S.Rasha  E.Bail  H.Knight
2 1 Kings Langley U13 Knights v Watford Town Youth U13 Pumas
12:00 PM
 E. Linnegar
H: J.James  D.O'Gorman  A: J.Berzins  C.Lee  J.Fowler
Division 2 (Under 13's)
2 1 Abbots Youth U13 Blue v Little Gaddesden U13
10:00 AM
 L. McCarthy
H: D.Bennett  L.kazittis  A: J.Burnard
4 6 Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Green v Hemel Athletic U13 White
H: N.Dix  J.Dunlop(2)  D.Sudbery  A: C.Broux  L.Haddock(2)  F.Mulvanerty-Meaning  E.Taber  M.Wyatt  E.Taber
10 0 Harpenden Colts U13 Thunder v Bushey & Oxhey U13 Jaguars
10:00 AM
 B. Wightman
H: O.Cuthbert(2)  S.Evans  M.Kenny(2)  M.Marven(2)  A.Mohiuddin  M.Sweeting(2)  O.Ononye
3 6 Tring Tornadoes U13 Eagles v Hemel Town Youth U13 White
9:30 AM
H: L.Elson(2)  C.Woodcock  A: H.hendery(3)  C.Hopcroft  D.Payne  C.rixon  L.Elson  C.Hopcroft
Division 3 (Under 13's)
3 4 Abbots Youth U13 Red v Langleybury U13
11:30 AM
 L. McCarthy
H: T.Bishop  A.Brown  R.Elliott  A: E.Anthony  G.Eyers  M.Green  B.Stockman  R.Elliott
1 10 Bovingdon U13 Lightning v Harpenden Colts U13 Lightning
9:30 AM
 N. Botten
H: t.field  A: M.Coogan(2)  F.Francis  T.Gaunce  A.Grimes(3)  D.Higgins  L.Pym  T.Stockwell  T.Stockwell
11 6 Bushey & Oxhey U13 Leopards v Tring Tornadoes U13 Hawks
H: J.Kirsch(7)  D.Ord  R.Rowinski(3)  A: S.Bayer(2)  E.Crane  J.Gifford  T.McQuarrie(2)  J.Milburn
Division 4 (Under 13's)
3 4 Aston Clinton U13 Colts v Cassiobury Rangers U13
H: A.McKechnie  T.Sayers  J.Townsin  A: B.CONNER  A.Kataria  C.Wilkes(2)  T.Sayers  E.Manyimo
2 0 Bushey & Oxhey U13 Cougars v Nascot Wood Rangers U13
9:30 AM
 R. Nicholson
H: D.Habashi  N.Phillips  D.Habashi  C.Barton
6 2 Evergreen U13 Colts v Harpenden Colts U13 Tornadoes
11:00 AM
H: C.GILES(3)  L.JOHN(2)  C.WILLIAMS  A: G.McCabe  J.O'Leary  C.GILES
Division 5 (Under 13's)
0 1 Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White v St Albans U13 West
 A: W.Tuyls  J.Randall  D.Laird
H - Harpenden Colts U13 Cyclones v Kings Langley U13 Eagles [ Home Win was awarded ]
11:30 AM
3 1 Harpenden Colts U13 Typhoon v Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Yellow
10:00 AM
 T. Lawrence
H: L.Pollard(3)  A: F.Luter  L.Pollard
2 6 Watford Youth Sports U13 Black v Watford Town Youth U13 Panthers
9:30 AM
H: M.Araujo  L.Burhani  A: R.Futer  C.Harrison(2)  A.Hopkinson  O.Marshall  B.Medany  E.Pantry  B.Heydarzadeh
Division 1 (Under 12's)
4 2 Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Red v Chorleywood U12 Dragons
10:00 AM
H: O.Painter(3)  A.Wood  A: J.Belton  J.Turton  A.Wood
3 0 Harpenden Colts U12 Hurricanes v Evergreen U12 Wolves
10:00 AM
H: T.Attenborough  L.Hobson  Z.Marsh  G.Clark
2 6 Hemel Town Youth U12 Blue v Tring Tornadoes U12 Titans
11:00 AM
 N. Marsh
H: T.Roberts  S.Saunders  A: O.Cestrone(3)  J.Farrant  B.Pritchard  e.scott  S.Saunders  B.Pritchard
3 2 St Albans U12 Victoria v Kings Langley U12 Hawks
11:00 AM
H: O.Bell  K.Joseph  A.Strazza  A: T.Craddock  E.Napier  A.Strazza  B.Mohammed
Division 2 (Under 12's)
0 5 Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Green v Harpenden Colts U12 Hornets
11:45 AM
 A: J.Hollier(2)  A.King(2)  E.Langstaffe  B.Allsop  L.Ganley
6 6 Bushey & Oxhey U12 Cobras v FC Hemel U12
11:00 AM
 R. Nicholson
H: S.O'Hara  G.Rice(5)  A: D.Katsande  J.Keen  A.Roberts(4)  A.Halward  J.Keen
Division 3 (Under 12's)
2 1 Echoes U12 Orange v Harpenden Colts U12 Harriers
10:00 AM
H: T.Hoy  A.Scozzafava  A: L.Di Giacinto  A.Scozzafava  C.Hammett
1 3 St Albans U12 Orient v Kings Langley U12 Lions
10:00 AM
H: A.Bentley  A: E.Philbin(2)  K.Sithole  G.Ilari  E.Philbin
H - St Albans U12 West v Aston Clinton U12 Colts [ Home Win was awarded ]
10:00 AM

Aston Clinton could not field a team
Division 4 (Under 12's)
0 1 Echoes U12 Amber v Hemel Town Youth U12 White
10:00 AM
 A: K.Jasevicius  P.Samnakhon  H.Walker
3 4 Evergreen U12 Jaguars v Evergreen U12 Jackals
9:45 AM
 J. Felton
H: K.KWIECINSKI  M.MAYO  T.METCALFE  A: J.MERCER(2)  A.PEARCY  F.WOODHOUSE  M.BROMFIELD
4 2 Oxhey Jets U12 v Hemel Aces U12 Tigers
 P. Brown
H: R.Anand  L.Bishop  A.Brockwitz  L.Jacks  A: R.Karia  OG  V.Essex
2 3 Sandridge Rovers U12 Stormtroopers v Chorleywood U12 Griffins
H: A.Ashton  J.Barnett  A: J.Cook  C.McLaughlin(2)  J.Pentland  C.McLaughlin
Division 5 (under 12s)
14 0 Abbots Youth U12 v Hemel Town Youth U12 Yellow
9:30 AM
H: C.Howard  A.Pope(2)  J.Withey(2)  L.Wright(9)  J.Haylock
4 0 Chorleywood U12 Serpents v Harpenden Colts U12 Jets
10:00 AM
H: C.Craft  J.Heckford  S.James  OG  J.Heckford  F.Thomas
3 2 Croxley Green U12 Emerald v Sandridge Rovers U12 Tigers
10:45 AM
H: A.Gavin  J.Jones  J.Pineda  A: M.Barnett  J.Field  B.Ahmad  F.Elsmark
1 2 St Albans U12 Boreal v Watford Youth Sports U12 Red
11:15 AM
H: F.PENFORD  A: T.Davis  B.Smith  M.HAYHURST  B.Tague
Division 6 (under 12s)
6 3 Cassiobury Rangers U12 v Harpenden Colts U12 Mustangs
9:30 AM
H: A.Heather(4)  H.Mehmood(2)  A: A.McCarthy  L.Price(2)  A.Heather
0 8 Chipperfield U12 v St Albans U12 Central
10:00 AM
 A: M.Croston(2)  D.Iacobucci  OG  M.Penfold(3)  O.Taylor  M.Penfold
3 0 Everett Rovers U12 Blue v Bedmond Youth U12
10:30 AM
H: J.Boswell  S.Khaliq  G.Long
2 5 Hemel Town Youth U12 Red v Tring Tornadoes U12 Tigers
10:00 AM
 L. Bridges
H: F.GIANDONI  J.TELES ZAMPAOLO  A: K.Docherty(2)  C.Elsdon  J.Hurley(2)  H.ALDRIDGE  J.Leahy
Division Blue (Under 11's)
Played Comets U11 Red v Abbots Youth U11 Red
Played Everett Rovers U11 Blue v Watford Youth Sports U11 White
Division Yellow (Under 11's)
Played St Albans U11 West v Croxley Green U11 White
Division Green (Under 11's)
Played Bovingdon U11 Thunder v Harpenden Colts U11 Leopards
9:30 AM
Played Croxley Green U11 Emerald v St Albans U11 Central
Played Watford Town Youth U11 v Chipperfield U11
Division White (Under 11's)
Played FC Hemel U11 v Harpenden Colts U11 Jaguars
9:30 AM
Played Sandridge Rovers U11 v Everett Rovers U11 Black
10:30 AM
Division Red (Under 10's)
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Red v Watford Youth Sports U10 White
Division Blue (Under 10's)
Played Evergreen U10 Falcons v Hemel Aces U10 Hornets
Division White (Under 10's)
  Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Blue v Hemel Town Youth U10 White
Played Bushey & Oxhey U10 Piranhas v Hemel Aces U10 Stingers
Bushey Sports Club
10:45 AM
Played FC Hemel U10 v Chorleywood U10 Marlins
11:15 AM
Division Green (Under 10's)
Played Aston Clinton U10 Colts v Sun Sports U10 Blue
Played Bushey & Oxhey U10 Vipers v Hemel Aces U10 Tigers
Played Garston Boys U10 v Harpenden Colts U10 Titans
Played Hemel Aces U10 Panthers v Comets U10 Red
Played Kings Langley U10 Knights v Bovingdon U10 Thunder
 K. Bettles
Division Yellow (Under 10's)
Played Chipperfield U10 v Tring Tornadoes U10 Hawks
Played Harpenden Colts U10 Saints v Oxhey Jets U10
10:00 AM
Played Sarratt Rebels U10 v Little Gaddesden U10 Oakes
Played Tring Tornadoes U10 Eagles v Croxley Green U10 White
Division Brown (Under 10's)
Played Abbots Youth U10 Red v Tornado JSC U10
Played Harpenden Colts U10 Jets v Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Orange
Played Hemel Town Youth U10 Blue v Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Purple
9:00 AM
Division Orange (Under 10's)
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U10 White v Watford Youth Sports U10 Red
 C. Bailey
Played Croxley Green U10 Emerald v Hemel Town Youth U10 Yellow
Played Hemel Aces U10 Wasps v Harpenden Colts U10 Chargers
Micklem Primary School
Played Watford Town Youth U10 Black v Bushey & Oxhey U10 Scorpions
Division Purple (Under 10's)
Played Abbots Youth U10 Yellow v Tring Tornadoes U10 Falcons
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Yellow v Bedmond Youth U10 Green
 E. Lovegrove
Played Bovingdon U10 Lightning v Harpenden Colts U10 Stormers
Played Hemel Town Youth U10 Green v Chorleywood U10 Piranhas
U9 Pool Orthros
Played Abbots Youth U09 v Hemel Athletic U09
P Echoes U09 v Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Orange [ Postponed ]
Played Hemel Town Youth U09 Blue v Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Purple
Played Hemel Town Youth U09 Orange v Evergreen U09 Tigers
10:00 AM
U9 Pool Minotaur
Played Everett Rovers U09 Blue v Chipperfield U09
Played Harpenden Colts U09 Panthers v Croxley Green U09 Emerald
Played Hemel Aces U09 Hornets v Berkhamsted Raiders U09 White
Pixies Hill School
Played Tring Tornadoes U09 Titans v Hemel Town Youth U09 Yellow
U9 Pool Hydra
Played Bedmond Youth U09 Green v Hemel Town Youth U09 White
Played Bovingdon U09 Thunder v Watford Youth Sports U09
9:30 AM
Played Evergreen U09 Crocodile v Tring Tornadoes U09 Trojans
Played Little Gaddesden U09 v Hemel Town Youth U09 Green
U9 Pool Chimera
Played Aston Clinton U09 Colts v Bushey & Oxhey U09 Rhinos
Played Croxley Green U09 White v Harpenden Colts U09 Lions
Played Nascot Wood Rangers U09 v Oxhey Jets U09
U9 Pool Pegasus
Played Bushey & Oxhey U09 Bobcats v Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Green
9:30 AM
Played Evergreen U09 Sharks v Harpenden Colts U09 Pumas
Played Kings Langley U09 v Hemel Aces U09 Wasps
Gaywood Park
Played Sandridge Rovers U09 v Watford Town Youth U09 Lions
U9 Pool Valkyrie
Played Bushey & Oxhey U09 Bulldogs v Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Yellow
Played Cassiobury Rangers U09 v Chorleywood U09 Cardinals
Played Everett Rovers U09 Yellow v Harpenden Colts U09 Tigers
U9 Pool Cyclopes
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Blue v Bedmond Youth U09 Red
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U09 Red v Bushey & Oxhey U09 Stags
Played Chorleywood U09 Lions v Harpenden Colts U09 Jaguars
Played Evergreen U09 Cobras v Chorleywood U09 Stags
U8 Pool Ash
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Orange v Little Gaddesden U08
Played Chipperfield U08 v Harpenden Colts U08 Lions
10:00 AM
Played Everett Rovers U08 Blue v Abbots Youth U08 Black
Played Hemel Town Youth U08 Blue v Sun Sports U08 Yellow
Played Oxhey Jets U08 v Bushey & Oxhey U08 Bulls
U8 Pool Beech
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U08 White v Nascot Wood Rangers U08 Falcons
Played Chorleywood U08 Cyclone v Harpenden Colts U08 Rockets
Played Everett Rovers U08 Yellow v Abbots Youth U08 Blue
Played Hemel Town Youth U08 Red v Tring Tornadoes U08 Eagles
U8 Pool Birch
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Yellow v Nascot Wood Rangers U08 Hawks
Played Chorleywood U08 Hurricane v Harpenden Colts U08 Tigers
Played Evergreen U08 Eagles v Aston Clinton U08 Colts
Played Hemel Town Youth U08 White v Tring Tornadoes U08 Falcons
U8 Pool Hawthorn
Played Bovingdon U08 Hurricane v Potten End Youth U08
Played Harpenden Colts U08 Vikings v Chorleywood U08 Storm
Played Watford Youth Sports U08 v Evergreen U08 Falcons
U8 Pool Oak
Played Bovingdon U08 Storm v Sandridge Rovers U08 Revolution
Played Chorleywood U08 Tornado v Hemel Aces U08 Tigers
Played Evergreen U08 Hawks v Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Blue
Played Herons U08 Orange v Tring Tornadoes U08 Hawks
U8 Pool Rowan
Played Bushey & Oxhey U08 Kestrels v Sandridge Rovers U08 Tigers
Played Comets U08 White v Hemel Aces U08 Wasps
Played Evergreen U08 Tigers v Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Green
Played Kings Langley U08 Vipers v Tring Tornadoes U08 Kestrels
U8 Pool Willow
Played Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Red v Echoes U08
Played Bushey & Oxhey U08 Pythons v Watford Town Youth U08 Black
Played Harpenden Colts U08 Cowboys v Sarratt Rebels U08
Played Kings Langley U08 Pumas v Hemel Athletic U08 Blue
12:00 AM
U8 Pool Yew
Played Cassiobury Rangers U08 v Sun Sports U08 Blue
10:00 AM
Played Everett Rovers U08 Black v Hemel Athletic U08 White
Played Harpenden Colts U08 Foxes v Berkhamsted Raiders U08 Purple
Played Kings Langley U08 Scorpions v Watford Town Youth U08 Red
U7 Pool Magellan
Played Bedmond Youth U07 Green v Hemel Aces U07 Tigers
  Chorleywood U07 Pumas v Berkhamsted Raiders U07 White
Played EB Lions U07 v Comets U07 Blue
  Watford Youth Sports U07 v Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Orange
U7 Pool Darwin
Played Bedmond Youth U07 Red v Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Green
  Chorleywood U07 Panthers v Tring Tornadoes U07 Tigers
Played Evergreen U07 Sharks v Chipperfield U07
U7 Pool Cortes
Played Aston Clinton U07 Colts v Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Red
Played Hemel Aces U07 Wasps v Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Black
Yew Tree School
Played Hemel Town Youth U07 Red v Evergreen U07 Dragons
Played Watford Town Youth U07 v Bovingdon U07
U7 Pool Amundsen
Played Abbots Youth U07 v Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Blue
10:30 AM
Played Everett Rovers U07 v Tring Tornadoes U07 Jaguars
Played Evergreen U07 Eagles v Chorleywood U07 Leopards
Played Kings Langley U07 Cobras v Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Purple
9:00 AM
U7 Pool Mix & Match
Played Kings Langley U07 Eagles v Hemel Aces U07 Hornets
Miscellaneous
3 2 Bedmond Youth U10 Red v Nascot Wood Rangers U10
Moved from Division Blue (Under 10's) to Miscellaneous. Bedmond has moved division
Moved from Division Blue (Under 10's) to Miscellaneous. Bedmond has moved division
 A: J.Baxter  D.Fonteriz Kealey
11 0 Chorleywood U13 Chiefs v Hemel Town Youth U13 Red
Moved from Division 1 (Under 13's) to Miscellaneous. Hemel Town withdrawn
H: H.Datta  E.Fleming(2)  V.Grant  F.Hancock  Z.Little(3)  M.Macdonald  W.McKarell  B.Wontner  C.DIMMOCK
0 4 Herons U18 (WITHDRAWN) v Bovingdon U18 Panthers
12:30 PM
 A: J.Ashburner(3)  J.Court  J.Ashburner
Nascot Wood Rangers U12 Hawks v Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Yellow FOLDED
11:30 AM

Moved from Division 3 (Under 12's) to Miscellaneous. John Gibbons Berkhhamsted folded
Moved from Division 3 (Under 12's) to Miscellaneous. John Gibbons Berkhhamsted folded
H: H.Backhouse  D.Kenny Solana(3)  J.Langdale  C.Roper(2)  B.Sharpe  D.Kenny Solana  A.Swaine
1 8 Sarratt Rebels U13 v Watford Youth Sports U13 White
Moved from Division 3 (Under 13's) to Miscellaneous. Watford Youth Withdrawn
H: H.Hickles  A: R.Brandy  N.Fowles  Z.Rmiki(2)  P.Silva Ribeiro  S.Toluwalope  N.Yeboah(2)  S.Betts
6 1 Sun Sports U12 v Bovingdon U12 (WITHDRAWN)
9:30 AM
H: V.Esteban-Wade  R.Morrison  J.Reed  A.Wilson  C.Wyatt(2)  A: T.Giwa  J.Watson  H.Riley
1 3 Watford Town Youth U10 Red v Evergreen U10 Eagles
Moved from Division Red (Under 10's) to Miscellaneous. watford town red moved to blue division
 A: L.Fry-hall  K.Hickling  J.Lewis
3 2 Watford Town Youth U12 v Watford Youth Sports U12 White WITHDRAWN
H: N.Harvey(2)  E.Parkes  A.Snelgrove
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 17 September 2017 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 17 September 2017.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18D2
1. St Albans U18 North
U18D3
2. Chorleywood U18 Leopards
3. Harpenden Colts U18 Tigers
4. St Albans U18 Central
5. Watford Youth Sports U18
U18P3
6. Harpenden Colts U18 Tigers
U18L1
7. Harpenden Colts U18 Tigers
8. Mill End Youth U18
U18L3
9. Bushey & Oxhey U18 Colts
U18L4
10. Chorleywood U18 Leopards
16C1
11. Harpenden Colts U18 Panthers
12. St Albans U18 North
16C2
13. Kings Langley U18 Hawks
U15D1
14. Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Red
U15D2
15. Croxley Green U15 White
U15D3
16. Chorleywood U15 Vipers
17. Tornado JSC U15
U14D1
18. Watford Youth Sports U14
U14D3
19. Chorleywood U14 Thunder
U13D1
20. Evergreen U13 Youth
U13D3
21. Chorleywood U13 Pumas
U13D4
22. St Albans U13 South
U12D1
23. Hemel Aces U12 Lions
U12D2
24. Everett Rovers U12 Red
U12D4
25. Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Orange
12SL2
26. Evergreen U13 Youth
11Fri
27. Abbots Youth U11 Blue
28. Aston Clinton U11 Colts
29. Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Black
30. Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Blue
31. Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Green
32. Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Orange
33. Berkhamsted Raiders U11 White
34. Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Yellow
35. Bushey & Oxhey U11 Herons
36. Bushey & Oxhey U11 Hornets
37. Chorleywood U11 Eagles
38. Chorleywood U11 Harriers
39. Chorleywood U11 Hawks
40. Croxley Green U11 Yellow
41. Echoes U11
42. Evergreen U11 Eagles
43. Gadeside Rangers U11
44. Harpenden Colts U11 Lions
45. Harpenden Colts U11 Pumas
46. Harpenden Colts U11 Tigers
47. Hemel Aces U11 Lions
48. Hemel Aces U11 Panthers
49. Hemel Aces U11 Tigers
50. Hemel Town Youth U11 Blue
51. Hemel Town Youth U11 Green
52. Hemel Town Youth U11 Red
53. Hemel Town Youth U11 White
54. Herons U11 Orange
55. Kings Langley U11 Sharks
56. Little Gaddesden U11 Ashes
57. Nascot Wood Rangers U11
58. Sarratt Rebels U11 Black
59. Sarratt Rebels U11 Yellow
60. St Albans U11 Orient
61. St Albans U11 South
62. Sun Sports U11 Blue
63. Sun Sports U11 Yellow
64. Watford Youth Sports U11 Red
11Red
65. Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Blue
66. Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Green
67. Chorleywood U11 Eagles
68. Chorleywood U11 Harriers
69. Echoes U11
70. Harpenden Colts U11 Lions
71. Harpenden Colts U11 Pumas
72. Hemel Aces U11 Tigers
73. St Albans U11 Orient
74. St Albans U11 South
11Blu
75. Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Green
76. Bushey & Oxhey U11 Hornets
77. Chorleywood U11 Eagles
78. Echoes U11
79. Kings Langley U11 Sharks
80. Nascot Wood Rangers U11
81. Sarratt Rebels U11 Black
82. St Albans U11 South
11Yel
83. Abbots Youth U11 Blue
84. Berkhamsted Raiders U11 White
85. Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Yellow
86. Bushey & Oxhey U11 Herons
87. Evergreen U11 Eagles
88. Harpenden Colts U11 Tigers
89. Hemel Aces U11 Lions
90. Hemel Town Youth U11 Red
91. Little Gaddesden U11 Ashes
92. Sun Sports U11 Blue
11Gre
93. Aston Clinton U11 Colts
94. Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Black
95. Hemel Town Youth U11 Green
96. Hemel Town Youth U11 White
97. Herons U11 Orange
98. Sarratt Rebels U11 Yellow
99. Sun Sports U11 Yellow
100. Watford Youth Sports U11 Red
11Whi
101. Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Orange
102. Chorleywood U11 Hawks
103. Croxley Green U11 Yellow
104. Gadeside Rangers U11
105. Hemel Aces U11 Panthers
106. Hemel Town Youth U11 Blue
10Red
107. Harpenden Colts U10 Buccaneers
108. Hemel Town Youth U10 Red
109. Sun Sports U10 Yellow
10Blu
110. Chorleywood U10 Sharks
111. Croxley Athletic U10
112. Echoes U10 Amber
113. Harpenden Colts U10 Raiders
10Vio
114. Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Green
115. Hemel Aces U11 Lions
116. Sarratt Rebels U11 Black
10Sil
117. Abbots Youth U11 Blue
118. Berkhamsted Raiders U11 White
119. Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Yellow
120. Harpenden Colts U11 Tigers
121. Hemel Aces U11 Panthers
122. Hemel Town Youth U11 Green
123. Kings Langley U11 Sharks
124. Sun Sports U11 Blue
125. Sun Sports U11 Yellow
10Whi
126. Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Green
10Gre
127. Hemel Athletic U10
10Gol
128. Bushey & Oxhey U11 Hornets
129. Evergreen U11 Falcons
130. Hemel Town Youth U11 Red
131. Hemel Town Youth U11 White
132. Little Gaddesden U11 Ashes
133. Nascot Wood Rangers U11
10Yel
134. Evergreen U10 Hawks
10Brn
135. Evergreen U10 Hawks
136. Herons U10
10Ora
137. Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Black
10Pur
138. Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Black
139. Echoes U10 Orange
140. Herons U10
141. Little Gaddesden U10 Ashes
10Bla
142. Aston Clinton U11 Colts
143. Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Orange
144. Bushey & Oxhey U11 Herons
145. Chorleywood U11 Hawks
10Amb
146. Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Black
147. Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Orange
148. Gadeside Rangers U11
10Gry
149. Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Black
150. Gadeside Rangers U11
151. Herons U11 Orange
U10s
152. Bushey & Oxhey U11 Herons
153. Bushey & Oxhey U11 Hornets
154. Chorleywood U11 Harriers
155. Echoes U11
156. Harpenden Colts U11 Lions
157. Hemel Town Youth U11 Green
158. Herons U11 Orange
159. Nascot Wood Rangers U11
160. Sarratt Rebels U11 Black
10Eis
161. Echoes U10 Orange
162. Herons U10
10tru
163. Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Black
164. Evergreen U10 Hawks
10Wil
165. Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Green
166. Hemel Athletic U10
10Mon
167. Chorleywood U10 Sharks
168. Croxley Athletic U10
169. Echoes U10 Amber
170. Harpenden Colts U10 Buccaneers
171. Harpenden Colts U10 Raiders
172. Hemel Town Youth U10 Red
173. Sun Sports U10 Yellow
U9005
174. Hemel Aces U09 Pumas
U9007
175. Watford Town Youth U09 Tigers
U9011
176. Watford Town Youth U09 Tigers
U9013
177. Hemel Aces U09 Pumas
U9018
178. Tring Tornadoes U09 Tyros
U0921
179. Hemel Aces U09 Pumas
U0922
180. Watford Town Youth U09 Tigers
U0923
181. Tring Tornadoes U09 Tyros
U0925
182. Watford Town Youth U09 Tigers
9Mix
183. Tring Tornadoes U09 Tyros
8Ald
184. Hemel Town Youth U08 Green
8Birc
185. Hemel Town Youth U08 Green
8Hawt
186. Tring Tornadoes U08 Harriers
8 Sou
187. Hemel Town Youth U08 Green
188. Tring Tornadoes U08 Harriers
8 Tow
189. Hemel Town Youth U08 Green
8 Vau
190. Evergreen U8 Titans
8 Wat
191. Evergreen U08 Titans
8Mix
192. Evergreen U8 Titans
193. Hemel Town Youth U08 Green
194. Tring Tornadoes U08 Harriers
7Mag
195. Bushey & Oxhey U07 Pumas
196. Herons U07
7dar
197. Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Yellow
198. Hemel Town Youth U07 White
7cor
199. Bushey & Oxhey U07 Broncos
7amu
200. Hemel Town Youth U07 Blue
7Col
201. Bushey & Oxhey U07 Broncos
202. Hemel Town Youth U07 White
7web
203. Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Grey
204. Bushey & Oxhey U07 Broncos
205. Bushey & Oxhey U07 Jackals
206. Chorleywood U07 Lions
207. Hemel Town Youth U07 Blue
208. Herons U07
209. Tring Tornadoes U07 Panthers
7Riz
210. Bushey & Oxhey U07 Broncos
211. Bushey & Oxhey U07 Jackals
212. Bushey & Oxhey U07 Pumas
7Eli
213. Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Yellow
7Saru
214. Bushey & Oxhey U07 Broncos
215. Chorleywood U07 Lions
216. Hemel Aces U07 Scorpions
217. Hemel Town Youth U07 Blue
218. Hemel Town Youth U07 Yellow
219. Herons U07
220. Tring Tornadoes U07 Panthers
7Rada
221. Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Grey
7Pall
222. Bushey & Oxhey U07 Pumas
7Alat
223. Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Yellow
224. Hemel Town Youth U07 White
7Gand
225. Bushey & Oxhey U07 Jackals
7Mix
226. Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Grey
227. Berkhamsted Raiders U07 Yellow
228. Bushey & Oxhey U07 Broncos
229. Bushey & Oxhey U07 Jackals
230. Bushey & Oxhey U07 Pumas
231. Chorleywood U07 Lions
232. Hemel Aces U07 Scorpions
233. Hemel Town Youth U07 Blue
234. Hemel Town Youth U07 White
235. Hemel Town Youth U07 Yellow
236. Herons U07
237. Tring Tornadoes U07 Panthers