Go back to LondonMiddx
    Sarratt U16's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters U13's - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U18's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Bishops Stortford U14's - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 - Players Wanted         St Albans Kites U15's - Good Outfield Player Wanted         Harvesters FC U16 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U13 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 East - Goalkeeper & Central Defender Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13 - Players Wanted         Mitcham Park FC U11's - Young Coach Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Centre Back Wanted         HDYFC U15's - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Looking for Players for 2019/20 Season         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U17's - Players Wanted         FC Selsdon - Goalkeeper Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U15 Typhoons         Mitcham Park FC - Players Wanted for Men’s Team         Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars U12's - Goalkeeper Required         St Albans City U13 Orient - Player Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U16's Yellow - Players Required         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Whitewebbs Eagles U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         St Albans City U18 South - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         Sun Sports Youth - U12 Players Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U9s, U13s, U14s Goalkeepers & Outfield Players Wanted         Aldenham FC Excel Eagles U18's - Players Wanted         Kew Park Rangers - Players Wanted for Men’s First Team & Reserves         Ruislip Town FC U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Headstone Manor Youth - Under 17 Players Wanted         Hemel Aces U12 'Stingers' - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         Hertford Heath United U15 - Players Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U13's Vapors - Players Wanted         Summer Goalkeeping Camp         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - Looking for U15 Players         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted         Paringdon U15's Lions - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Girls U15s - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Open Age Men’s Saturday Football - Players Wanted    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2017-2018 Season
Sunday, 22 September 2019
Match Day :  Saturday, 12 Aug 2017 Wednesday, 16 August 2017 Thursday, 17 Aug 2017
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Premier Division
1 2 Indian Gymkhana Club v FC Assyria
Indian Gymkhana Sports Club
Note: Match being played at Osterley Sports Club 14/8/17 (JN)
 A. Cox  A. Hughes  E. Clifford
H: P.Kang  A: G.Isaac  E.Simon  G.Bansal
2 3 South Kilburn v Lampton Park
Osterley Sports Club (Pitch #1)
 N. Hickes  R. Reid  G. Mangrski
H: D.Boothe  J.Morris  A: D.LePage  J.O'Connell  J.Winter  N.Jongthep
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 16 August 2017 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 16 August 2017.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Brentham
2. British Airways
3. C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
4. Cricklewood Wanderers
5. Hillingdon
6. Kensington Dragons
7. Pitshanger Dynamo
8. Sporting Hackney
9. Stonewall
10. Tottenham Hale Rangers
Div1C
11. AEK London
12. AFC United
13. Fire United Christian
14. Hackney Wick Reserves
15. J L Rovers
16. London Samurai Utd
17. London United
18. Mile End Park Rangers
19. NW London FC
20. SJ Global United
21. St Panteleimon
22. The Wilberforce Wanderers
Div1W
23. Alpha & Omega
24. Chape London
25. FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves
26. FC IGK (formerly Indian Gymkana Res)
27. Hounslow Wanderers
28. Kodak (Harrow)
29. Larkspur Rovers
30. New Hanford
31. North Acton
32. PFC Victoria London
33. South Kilburn 3rds
34. VOS
Div2
35. AFC Hanwell & Hayes
36. C.B. Hounslow United 3rds
37. Cranford Park
38. Harrow Bhoys
39. Harrow Rangers
40. Heston Bombers
41. Hillingdon Abbots
42. Hilltop
43. St Nicholas
44. Sudbury Court
45. West SL Benfica
46. Western Athletic
Comb
47. AFC Heathrow
48. Brentham Reserves
49. C.B. Hounslow United 5ths
50. Centenary Park
51. Hillingdon Reserves
52. Lampton Park Reserves
53. LNER
54. London Titans
55. Pitshanger Dynamo Reserves
56. Ruislip
57. Stonewall Reserves
Jnd
58. Barnet and Harrow
59. C.B. Hounslow United 4ths
60. Hendon Springfield
61. Kensington Dragons Reserves
62. New Queens Park
63. Real Rangers
64. Ruislip Town
65. South Ealing Wanderers
66. South Kilburn Reserves
67. Speedy United