Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Stripes (Current U12's) - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U16's for 2021/22 - Players Wanted         Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2017-2018 Season
Tuesday, 20 April 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 12 Aug 2017 Wednesday, 16 August 2017 Thursday, 17 Aug 2017
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Premier Division
1 2 Indian Gymkhana Club v FC Assyria
Indian Gymkhana Sports Club
Note: Match being played at Osterley Sports Club 14/8/17 (JN)
 A. Cox  A. Hughes  E. Clifford
H: P.Kang  A: G.Isaac  E.Simon  G.Bansal
2 3 South Kilburn v Lampton Park
Osterley Sports Club (Pitch #1)
 N. Hickes  R. Reid  G. Mangrski
H: D.Boothe  J.Morris  A: D.LePage  J.O'Connell  J.Winter  N.Jongthep
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 16 August 2017 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 16 August 2017.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Brentham
2. British Airways
3. C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
4. Cricklewood Wanderers
5. Hillingdon
6. Kensington Dragons
7. Pitshanger Dynamo
8. Sporting Hackney
9. Stonewall
10. Tottenham Hale Rangers
Div1C
11. AEK London
12. AFC United
13. Fire United Christian
14. Hackney Wick Reserves
15. J L Rovers
16. London Samurai Utd
17. London United
18. Mile End Park Rangers
19. NW London FC
20. SJ Global United
21. St Panteleimon
22. The Wilberforce Wanderers
Div1W
23. Alpha & Omega
24. Chape London
25. FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves
26. FC IGK (formerly Indian Gymkana Res)
27. Hounslow Wanderers
28. Kodak (Harrow)
29. Larkspur Rovers
30. New Hanford
31. North Acton
32. PFC Victoria London
33. South Kilburn 3rds
34. VOS
Div2
35. AFC Hanwell & Hayes
36. C.B. Hounslow United 3rds
37. Cranford Park
38. Harrow Bhoys
39. Harrow Rangers
40. Heston Bombers
41. Hillingdon Abbots
42. Hilltop
43. St Nicholas
44. Sudbury Court
45. West SL Benfica
46. Western Athletic
Comb
47. AFC Heathrow
48. Brentham Reserves
49. C.B. Hounslow United 5ths
50. Centenary Park
51. Hillingdon Reserves
52. Lampton Park Reserves
53. LNER
54. London Titans
55. Pitshanger Dynamo Reserves
56. Ruislip
57. Stonewall Reserves
Jnd
58. Barnet and Harrow
59. C.B. Hounslow United 4ths
60. Hendon Springfield
61. Kensington Dragons Reserves
62. New Queens Park
63. Real Rangers
64. Ruislip Town
65. South Ealing Wanderers
66. South Kilburn Reserves
67. Speedy United