Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar United Stripes (Current U12's) - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U16's for 2021/22 - Players Wanted         Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted    
Cherry Red Books Middlesex County Football League
Member of the National League System
2017-2018 Season
Tuesday, 20 April 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 12 August 2017 Wednesday, 16 Aug 2017
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
Premier Division
2 2 Brentham v British Airways
Brentham Club
 P. Savva  D. Jenic  M. Jenic
H: E.Clements  J.Gohil  A: J.Kalejaiye  J.Morten  D.Malcolm-Adams  C.Bennett
5 3 FC Assyria v Hillingdon
Osterley Sports Club (Pitch #1)
Note: AR2 changed 1340hrs 7/8/17 Noel Glavin unavailable (JN)
 M. Sellars  K. Rea  N. Saunders
H: B.Butt(3)  G.Isaac(2)  A: L.Harris  R.McLoughlin  N.Yearwood  R.McLoughlin
1 2 Indian Gymkhana Club v Sporting Hackney
Osterley Sports Club (Pitch 4)
Match Report
 S. Aina  M. Sennett  A. West
H: S.Sharma  A: S.Edwards  OG  K.Dhaliwal  J.Brown
0 2 Kensington Dragons v Lampton Park
Linford Christie Stadium (Pitch 4)
 A. Cox  F. Mansour  D. Mansour
 A: J.O'Connell  J.Winter  I.Amaegbe
5 0 Tottenham Hale Rangers v Cricklewood Wanderers
Fredrick Knight Sports Ground
 C. Henry  M. McPherson  G. Smith
H: C.Ebonnie(2)  A.Habib  B.Isofa  A.Kasim
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 12 August 2017 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 12 August 2017.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. C.B. Hounslow United Reserves
2. Pitshanger Dynamo
3. South Kilburn
4. Stonewall
Div1C
5. AEK London
6. AFC United
7. Fire United Christian
8. Hackney Wick Reserves
9. J L Rovers
10. London Samurai Utd
11. London United
12. Mile End Park Rangers
13. NW London FC
14. SJ Global United
15. St Panteleimon
16. The Wilberforce Wanderers
Div1W
17. Alpha & Omega
18. Chape London
19. FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves
20. FC IGK (formerly Indian Gymkana Res)
21. Hounslow Wanderers
22. Kodak (Harrow)
23. Larkspur Rovers
24. New Hanford
25. North Acton
26. PFC Victoria London
27. South Kilburn 3rds
28. VOS
Div2
29. AFC Hanwell & Hayes
30. C.B. Hounslow United 3rds
31. Cranford Park
32. Harrow Bhoys
33. Harrow Rangers
34. Heston Bombers
35. Hillingdon Abbots
36. Hilltop
37. St Nicholas
38. Sudbury Court
39. West SL Benfica
40. Western Athletic
Comb
41. AFC Heathrow
42. Brentham Reserves
43. C.B. Hounslow United 5ths
44. Centenary Park
45. Hillingdon Reserves
46. Lampton Park Reserves
47. LNER
48. London Titans
49. Pitshanger Dynamo Reserves
50. Ruislip
51. Stonewall Reserves
Jnd
52. Barnet and Harrow
53. C.B. Hounslow United 4ths
54. Hendon Springfield
55. Kensington Dragons Reserves
56. New Queens Park
57. Real Rangers
58. Ruislip Town
59. South Ealing Wanderers
60. South Kilburn Reserves
61. Speedy United