Go back to LondonMiddx
    Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Edgware Town FC - New U13 Player Trials 2021/22         Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders (21/22) - Female Coach Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey FC 2021/22 Season Recruitment         Chars Youth U8's - Players Wanted         London Colney Youth FC U13 - Players Wanted         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth U10's - Players Required         Harvesters U13 - Goalkeepers Wanted for 2021/22         Volenti Academy - Elite Player Technical & Tactical Training         St Albans City FC Academy - Eastern Junior Alliance 2021/22         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders (21/22) - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth - Players & Coaches Wanted         St Albans City Youth West U13 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Wodson Park U14 United - Goalkeeper Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13 North - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters FC - Youth Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Goalkeepers Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Borehamwood Youth - U16 Players Wanted for 2021/22         Chars Youth U12's (Div 3) - Outfield Players Required         Northwood FC U16's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         St Albans City Youth FC U13's Orient - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC - Every Monday - New Player Trials EJA U13 for 2021/22         Potters Bar Utd FC U10's Stripes - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United U14's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United U10's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Players Wanted for U12's 2021/22         Potters Bar United Stripes (Current U12's) - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U16's for 2021/22 - Players Wanted         Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Sunday, 16 May 2021
Match Day :  Tuesday, 02 May 2017 Wednesday, 03 May 2017 Thursday, 04 May 2017
Players Suspended
There are 9 matches
U18 - Red Division
4 7 Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers v Alexandra Park U18 North
H: A.Gwynnette  S.McCowen(2)  A.Yiasoumi  A.Gwynnette
U18 - White Division
- A Chorleywood Common U18 Lions v Maccabi London Lions U18 White [ Away Win was awarded ]
U15 - Red Division
1 2 Croxley Green FC U15 Black v Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
H: E.Merrique  A: M.Dones(2)  M.Dones
1 1 Kings Langley U15 v Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas
H: J.Harvey  A: R.Bhundia  B.Hasmuja
U14 - Green Division
3 6 Hadley Rangers U14 v Hendon United U14
 F. Otuyemi
H: M.Faisal  B.Hallam(2)  A: A.Cerer(2)  G.Shalom  Y.Solomond(3)  A.Gaarodni
4 2 Harvesters U14 West v Brady Maccabi U14 Red
 P. Russo
H: J.Elves(2)  C.Kengne  B.Quinn  A: L.Block  E.Schechter  G.Saunders  N.Bezalel
U12 - Red Division
1 0 Colney Heath U12 Harriers v London Colney Colts U12 Red
 E. Mann
H: B.Aziz  D.Ward
4 0 Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas v Maccabi London Lions U12 White
 B. Daniels
H: C.Fusco(2)  H.Gilzean  G.Poskitt  M.Whitworth
U12 - White Division
3 0 Omonia Youth U12 Gold v AFC Oaklands U12
 C. Lucas
H: J.Constantinou  C.Poyraz  K.Virgo  J.Miah
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 03 May 2017 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 03 May 2017.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Alexandra Park U18 Youth
2. Belstone FC U18
3. Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
4. Edgware Town U18 Red
5. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
6. Olympiacos Youth U18
7. Panathinaikos U18
U18W
8. AEK FC U18
9. Alexandra Park U18 West
10. Croxley Green FC U18 Black
11. Enfield Rangers U18
12. Harvesters U18 South
13. St Albans City U18 West
14. St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
15. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
U18B
16. AC Finchley U18 North
17. Brady Maccabi U18 Blue
18. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
19. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
20. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
21. Hampstead FC U18
22. Northwood U18
23. Pinner JFC U18
24. St Albans City U18 East
U18G
25. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
26. Alexandra Park U18 East
27. Alexandra Park U18 South
28. Borehamwood 2000 U18
29. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
30. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
31. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
32. Harvesters U18 East
33. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
34. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
18SG
35. Belstone FC U18
36. Edgware Town U18 Red
37. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
38. St Albans City U18 West
39. St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
18SGB
40. AEK FC U18
41. Enfield Rangers U18
42. Harvesters U18 South
43. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
U18SA
44. Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
45. Alexandra Park U18 South
46. Brady Maccabi U18 Red
47. St Albans City U18 East
U18SB
48. Borehamwood 2000 U18
49. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
50. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
51. Pinner JFC U18
U18SC
52. Alexandra Park U18 East
53. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
54. Harvesters U18 East
55. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
U18SD
56. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
57. Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
58. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
59. Northwood U18
U16R
60. Abbots Youth U16 Red
61. AEK FC U16 Black
62. Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners
63. Harvesters U16 East
64. Harvesters U16 South
65. Maccabi London Lions U16 White
66. Northwood U16 Red
67. St Albans City U16 South
U16W
68. AC Finchley U16 South
69. Alexandra Park U16 South
70. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
71. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
72. Comets U16
73. Croxley Green FC U16 Black
74. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
75. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
76. Omonia Youth U16 Green
77. Omonia Youth U16 White
U16B
78. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
79. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
80. Alexandra Park U16 North
81. Belstone FC U16
82. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
83. Hadley Rangers U16
84. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
85. Northwood U16 White
86. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
87. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
U16G
88. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
89. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
90. Hendon United U16
91. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
92. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
93. Olympiacos Youth U16
SCGA
94. Abbots Youth U16 Red
95. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
96. Harvesters U16 East
97. Harvesters U16 South
98. Omonia Youth U16 White
SCGB
99. AC Finchley U16 South
100. Comets U16
101. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
102. St Albans City U16 South
SSGA
103. Alexandra Park U16 North
104. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
105. Northwood U16 White
106. Omonia Youth U16 Green
SSGB
107. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
108. Alexandra Park U16 South
109. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
110. Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
SSGC
111. Belstone FC U16
112. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
113. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
114. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
SPGA
115. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
116. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
117. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
118. Hadley Rangers U16
119. Hendon United U16
120. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
121. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
122. Olympiacos Youth U16
U15R
123. AC Finchley U15 North
124. Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
125. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
126. St Albans City U15 North
U15W
127. Alexandra Park U15 East
128. Belstone FC U15
129. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
130. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
131. Harvesters U15 South
132. Omonia Youth U15 Green
133. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
134. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
U15B
135. Alexandra Park U15 North
136. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
137. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
138. Hadley Rangers U15
139. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
140. Northwood U15 White
141. Olympiacos Youth U15
142. Omonia Youth U15 White
U15G
143. AC Finchley U15 South
144. Alexandra Park U15 South
145. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
146. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
147. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
148. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
149. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
150. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
U15Y
151. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
152. Alexandra Park U15 West
153. Alyth Belsize U15
154. Colney Wolves FC U15
155. Harvesters U15 East
156. Hendon United U15
157. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
158. North West London Jets U15
159. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SCA
160. Belstone FC U15
161. Harvesters U15 South
162. Omonia Youth U15 Green
163. St Albans City U15 North
164. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
15SCB
165. Alexandra Park U15 East
166. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
167. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
168. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
169. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
170. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
15spa
171. AC Finchley U15 South
172. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
173. Alexandra Park U15 North
174. Alyth Belsize U15
175. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
176. Hendon United U15
177. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
178. Omonia Youth U15 White
15SPB
179. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
180. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
181. Colney Wolves FC U15
182. Harvesters U15 East
183. Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue
184. Olympiacos Youth U15
185. St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
186. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SPC
187. Alexandra Park U15 South
188. Alexandra Park U15 West
189. Hadley Rangers U15
190. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
191. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
192. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
193. North West London Jets U15
194. Northwood U15 White
U14R
195. AC Finchley U14 North
196. Alexandra Park U14 North
197. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
198. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
199. Harvesters U14 South
200. Maccabi London Lions U14 White
201. St Albans City U14 South
202. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars
U14W
203. AEK FC U14 Black
204. Alexandra Park U14 East
205. Belstone FC U14
206. Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras
207. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
208. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
209. Hampstead FC U14 Stags
210. Harvesters U14 East
211. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
212. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
U14B
213. AC Finchley U14 South
214. AC Finchley U14 West
215. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
216. Alexandra Park U14 West
217. Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
218. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
219. Colney Heath U14 Magpies
220. Hendon Youth U14
221. Olympiacos Youth U14
222. Omonia Youth U14 White
223. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
224. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
U14G
225. 100% Soccer School U14
226. AEK FC U14 Gold
227. Alexandra Park U14 South
228. Brady Maccabi U14 White
229. Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
230. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers
231. Northwood U14
232. St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
14SCA
233. Alexandra Park U14 East
234. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
235. Harvesters U14 East
236. Hendon Youth U14
237. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
14GB
238. AC Finchley U14 North
239. AEK FC U14 Black
240. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
241. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
242. Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
243. Omonia Youth U14 White
14GA
244. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
245. Belstone FC U14
246. Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
247. Northwood U14
248. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
14GC
249. 100% Soccer School U14
250. Alexandra Park U14 West
251. Colney Heath U14 Magpies
252. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
14SSC
253. AC Finchley U14 West
254. AEK FC U14 Gold
255. Alexandra Park U14 South
256. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
14SSD
257. AC Finchley U14 South
258. Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
259. Olympiacos Youth U14
260. St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
U13R
261. AC Finchley U13 North
262. Belmont United U13 Spartans
263. Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola
264. Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
265. Harvesters U13 North
266. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
267. Maccabi London Lions U13 White
268. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
269. Potters Bar United U13 Whites
270. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers
U13W
271. AC Finchley U13 West
272. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
273. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
274. Bushey Rangers U13
275. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
276. Harvesters U13 South
277. Hendon United U13 Netanya
278. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
279. Northwood U13 Red
U13B
280. 100% Soccer School U13
281. Alexandra Park U13 West
282. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
283. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
284. Hadley Rangers U13 West
285. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
286. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
287. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
288. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13G
289. Alexandra Park U13 North
290. Alexandra Park U13 South
291. Brady Maccabi U13 White
292. Enfield Rangers U13
293. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
294. Harvesters U13 East
295. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
296. Norsemen FC U13
297. Omonia Youth U13 Green
298. St Albans City U13 East
299. St Albans City U13 North
U13Y
300. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
301. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
302. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
303. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
304. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
305. Omonia Youth U13 White
306. St Albans Rangers U13 White
307. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13GA
308. AC Finchley U13 North
309. Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
310. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
311. Hendon United U13 Netanya
U13GB
312. AC Finchley U13 West
313. Belmont United U13 Spartans
314. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
315. Potters Bar United U13 Whites
U13PA
316. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
317. Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
318. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
319. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13PB
320. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
321. Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
322. Omonia Youth U13 White
323. St Albans Rangers U13 White
U13ST
324. Alexandra Park U13 West
325. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
326. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
327. Hadley Rangers U13 West
328. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
329. Harvesters U13 South
330. Northwood U13 Red
331. St Albans City U13 North
332. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TA
333. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
334. Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
335. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TB
336. Bushey Rangers U13
337. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
338. St Albans City U13 East
U13TC
339. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
340. Northwood U13 Red
341. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13TD
342. Alexandra Park U13 North
343. Omonia Youth U13 Green
344. St Albans City U13 North
U13TE
345. Croxley Green FC U13 Black
346. Enfield Rangers U13
347. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
U13TF
348. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
349. Hadley Rangers U13 West
350. Harvesters U13 South
U13TG
351. 100% Soccer School U13
352. Alexandra Park U13 South
353. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
U13TH
354. Alexandra Park U13 West
355. Harvesters U13 East
356. St Albans Rangers U13 Blue
U12R
357. Arsenal Ladies U12
358. Edgware Town U12
359. Harvesters U12 North
360. London Colney Colts U12 Blue
361. St Albans City U12 North
U12W
362. AC Finchley U12 North
363. Belstone FC U12
364. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
365. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
366. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
367. Maccabi London Lions U12 Green
368. Northwood U12 Red
369. Omonia Youth U12 Green
370. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers
U12B
371. Alexandra Park U12 North
372. Bushey Rangers U12
373. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
374. Colney Heath U12 Martins
375. Hadley Rangers U12 North
376. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
377. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
378. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
379. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
380. St Albans City U12 East
U12G
381. AC Finchley U12 South
382. Alexandra Park U12 South
383. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
384. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
385. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
386. Harvesters U12 South
387. London Colney Youth U12
388. Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow
389. St Albans City U12 South
390. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
U12Y
391. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
392. Brady Maccabi U12 Reds
393. Brady Maccabi U12 White
394. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
395. Hadley Rangers U12 West
396. Hendon United U12 Red
397. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
398. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
399. Omonia Youth U12 White
400. Turnstyles Football U12
U12P
401. Alexandra Park U12 West
402. Hadley Rangers U12 South
403. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
404. Harvesters U12 East
405. Hendon United U12 White
406. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
407. North West London Jets U12
408. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
409. St Albans Rangers U12
410. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
12SCA
411. Alexandra Park U12 North
412. Arsenal Ladies U12
413. Hadley Rangers U12 North
414. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo
12SCB
415. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
416. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
417. Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
418. St Albans City U12 East
12SCC
419. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
420. Bushey Rangers U12
421. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
12SCD
422. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
423. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
424. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
425. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
12STA
426. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
427. Harvesters U12 South
428. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
429. Turnstyles Football U12
12STB
430. Alexandra Park U12 South
431. Hadley Rangers U12 West
432. Hendon United U12 Red
433. Omonia Youth U12 White
12STC
434. AC Finchley U12 South
435. Brady Maccabi U12 White
436. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
437. London Colney Youth U12
12STD
438. Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
439. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
440. Hendon United U12 White
441. St Albans City U12 South
12SPA
442. Alexandra Park U12 West
443. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
444. Harvesters U12 East
445. North West London Jets U12
12SPB
446. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
447. Omonia Youth U12 Silver
448. St Albans Rangers U12
449. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
U11R
450. Edgware Town U11 Red
451. Edgware Town U11 Blue
452. Enfield Rangers U11 Green
453. Harvesters U11 Wildcats
454. London Colney Colts U11 Blue
455. London Colney Colts U11 Red
456. Maccabi London Lions U11 White
457. West Herts Youth U11 Stags
458. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions
459. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers
U11W
460. AC Finchley U11 North
461. AC Finchley U11 South
462. Alexandra Park U11 North
463. Belstone FC U11
464. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
465. Croxley Green FC U11 Black
466. Hadley Rangers U11
467. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
468. Harvesters U11 Lions
469. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
470. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
471. Maccabi London Lions U11 Green
472. Northwood U11 Red
473. Omonia Youth U11 Green
474. St Albans Rangers U11
U11B
475. AC Finchley U11 West
476. Belstone FC U11
477. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
478. Brady Maccabi U11 Red
479. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
480. Hadley Rangers U11
481. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
482. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
483. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
484. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers
485. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
486. Northwood U11 Red
487. Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons
488. Omonia Youth U11 Gold
489. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
490. St Albans Rangers U11
U11G
491. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
492. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
493. Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
494. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
495. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
496. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
497. Hampstead FC U11
498. Harvesters U11 Jaguars
499. Hendon United U11 Red
500. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
501. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
502. Omonia Youth U11 Silver
503. Omonia Youth U11 White
504. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
505. Turnstyles Football U11
506. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11Y
507. Alexandra Park U11 South
508. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
509. Brady Maccabi U11 White
510. Bushey Rangers U11
511. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
512. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
513. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
514. Hampstead FC U11
515. Hendon United U11 Blue
516. Hendon United U11 Red
517. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
518. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
519. Mill Hill Village Youth U11
520. Northwood U11 White
521. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
522. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
523. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11P
524. Alexandra Park U11 South
525. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
526. Alyth Belsize U11 Red
527. Borehamwood 2000 U11
528. Brady Maccabi U11 Blue
529. Bushey Rangers U11
530. Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
531. Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix
532. Hendon United U11 Blue
533. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
534. Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
535. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
536. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards
U10SY
537. AC Finchley U10 North
538. AFC Oaklands U10
539. Alexandra Park U10 North
540. Arsenal Ladies U10
541. Belstone FC U10
542. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
543. Edgware Town U10
544. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
545. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
546. Harvesters U10 Leopards
547. London Colney Colts U10 Red
548. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
549. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
550. Norsemen FC U10
551. Northwood U10 Red
552. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
553. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
554. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U10SW
555. AC Finchley U10 South
556. Alexandra Park U10 North
557. Alexandra Park U10 South
558. Belstone FC U10
559. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
560. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
561. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
562. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
563. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
564. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
565. Harvesters U10 Pumas
566. Hendon United U10
567. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
568. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
569. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
570. Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
571. Norsemen FC U10
572. Northwood U10 Red
573. Omonia Youth U10 Green
574. Omonia Youth U10 White
575. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
576. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
577. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
10SPA
578. AC Finchley U10 West
579. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
580. Brady Maccabi U10 Reds
581. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
582. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
583. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
584. Go Stars U10
585. Hadley Rangers U10
586. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles
587. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
588. Harvesters U10 Tigers
589. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
590. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
591. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
592. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
593. Northwood U10 White
594. Omonia Youth U10 White
595. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
596. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
597. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars
598. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
599. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
U10SG
600. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
601. Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers
602. Brady Maccabi U10 White
603. Bushey Rangers U10
604. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
605. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
606. Go Stars U10
607. Hampstead FC U10 Sharks
608. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
609. London Colney Colts U10 White
610. Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple
611. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
612. St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles
613. St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons
614. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
615. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
616. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
617. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
Frn
618. AC Finchley U10 North
619. AC Finchley U10 South
620. AC Finchley U10 West
621. AFC Oaklands U10
622. Alexandra Park U10 North
623. Alexandra Park U10 South
624. Arsenal Ladies U10
625. Belstone FC U10
626. Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
627. Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
628. Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
629. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
630. Colney Heath U10 Magpies
631. East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
632. Edgware Town U10
633. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
634. Enfield Rangers U10 Black
635. Go Stars U10
636. Hadley Rangers U10
637. Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
638. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
639. Harvesters U10 Leopards
640. Harvesters U10 Pumas
641. Harvesters U10 Tigers
642. Hendon United U10
643. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
644. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
645. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
646. London Colney Colts U10 Red
647. London Colney Colts U10 White
648. Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
649. Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
650. Maccabi London Lions U10 White
651. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
652. Norsemen FC U10
653. Northwood U10 Red
654. Northwood U10 White
655. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
656. Omonia Youth U10 Green
657. Omonia Youth U10 White
658. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
659. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
660. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
661. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
662. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
663. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
664. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U9SC
665. AC Finchley U9 North
666. AC Finchley U9 West
667. Alexandra Park U9 South
668. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
669. Comets U9
670. Edgware Town U9
671. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
672. Harvesters U9 Huskies
673. London Colney Colts U9 Red
674. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
675. Northwood U9 Red
676. TFA Cheshunt U9
677. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
678. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
679. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
680. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
U9SG
681. Alexandra Park U9 North
682. Alexandra Park U9 South
683. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
684. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
685. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
686. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
687. Comets U9
688. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
689. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
690. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
691. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
692. London Colney Colts U9 Red
693. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
694. Northwood U9 White
695. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
696. TFA Cheshunt U9
697. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
698. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
699. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
700. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
U9SB
701. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
702. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
703. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
704. Comets U9
705. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
706. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
707. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
708. Hadley Rangers U9
709. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
710. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
711. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
712. London Colney Colts U9 White
713. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
714. Northwood U9 Blue
715. Northwood U9 White
716. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
717. Omonia Youth U9 Green
718. Omonia Youth U9 White
719. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
720. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
721. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U9SRH
722. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
723. FC Bastien U9
724. Go Stars U9
725. Hadley Rangers U9
726. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
727. Harvesters U9 Panthers
728. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
729. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
730. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
731. Northwood U9 Blue
732. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
733. Omonia Youth U9 Green
734. Omonia Youth U9 White
735. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
736. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
737. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
U9Frn
738. AC Finchley U9 North
739. AC Finchley U9 West
740. Alexandra Park U9 North
741. Alexandra Park U9 South
742. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
743. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
744. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
745. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
746. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
747. Colney Heath U9 Magpies
748. Comets U9
749. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
750. Edgware Town U9
751. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
752. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
753. Enfield Rangers U9 Black
754. Enfield Rangers U9 Green
755. FC Bastien U9
756. Go Stars U9
757. Hadley Rangers U9
758. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
759. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
760. Harvesters U9 Huskies
761. Harvesters U9 Panthers
762. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
763. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
764. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
765. London Colney Colts U9 Red
766. London Colney Colts U9 White
767. Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue
768. Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
769. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
770. Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow
771. Northwood U9 Blue
772. Northwood U9 Red
773. Northwood U9 White
774. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
775. Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors
776. Omonia Youth U9 Gold
777. Omonia Youth U9 Green
778. Omonia Youth U9 White
779. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
780. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
781. TFA Cheshunt U9
782. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
783. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
784. West Herts Youth U9 Stags
785. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
786. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
787. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
788. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas
789. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers
U8BBG
790. AC Finchley U8 North
791. AC Finchley U8 South*
792. Alexandra Park U8 North
793. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
794. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
795. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
796. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
797. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
798. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
799. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
800. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
801. Harvesters U8 Lions
802. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
803. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
804. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
805. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
806. Northwood U8 Red
807. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
808. Omonia Youth U8 Green
809. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
810. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
811. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
U8CCG
812. AC Finchley U8 North
813. AC Finchley U8 South*
814. AEK FC U8 Eagles
815. Alexandra Park U8 North
816. Alexandra Park U8 South
817. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
818. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
819. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
820. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
821. Hadley Rangers U8
822. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
823. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
824. Harvesters U8 Cougars
825. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
826. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
827. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
828. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
829. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
830. Northwood U8 Red
831. Northwood U8 White
832. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
833. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
834. Omonia Youth U8 Green
835. Omonia Youth U8 White
836. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
837. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
838. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
839. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
840. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8FFG
841. AC Finchley U8 South*
842. AEK FC U8 Eagles
843. Alexandra Park U8 South
844. Alexandra Park U8 West
845. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
846. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
847. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
848. Harvesters U8 Cougars
849. Harvesters U8 Lions
850. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
851. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
852. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
853. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
854. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
855. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
856. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
857. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
858. Northwood U8 White
859. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
860. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
861. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
862. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
863. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
864. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
865. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
866. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
867. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8RTG
868. Alexandra Park U8 West
869. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
870. Bushey Rangers U8
871. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
872. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
873. Harvesters U8 Cougars
874. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
875. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
876. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
877. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
878. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
879. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
880. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
881. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
882. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
883. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
884. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
885. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8IG
886. AC Finchley U8 North
887. AC Finchley U8 South*
888. AEK FC U8 Eagles
889. Alexandra Park U8 North
890. Alexandra Park U8 South
891. Alexandra Park U8 West
892. Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
893. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
894. Bushey Rangers U8
895. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
896. Colney Heath U8 Harriers
897. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
898. Croxley Green FC U8 Black
899. Enfield Rangers U8 Black
900. Enfield Rangers U8 Green
901. Hadley Rangers U8
902. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
903. Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
904. Harvesters U8 Cougars
905. Harvesters U8 Jaguars
906. Harvesters U8 Lions
907. Harvesters U8 Wildcats
908. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
909. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
910. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
911. London Colney Colts U8 Blue
912. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
913. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
914. London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
915. Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
916. Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
917. Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
918. Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
919. Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
920. Northwood U8 Red
921. Northwood U8 White
922. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
923. Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
924. Omonia Youth U8 Green
925. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
926. Omonia Youth U8 White
927. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
928. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
929. West Herts Youth U8 Stags
930. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
931. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
932. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
933. Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
934. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
935. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U7CSG
936. AC Finchley U7 North
937. AC Finchley U7 South
938. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
939. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
940. Croxley Green FC U7 White
941. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
942. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
943. Harvesters U7 Leopards
944. London Colney Colts U7 Red
945. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
946. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
947. Northwood U7 Red
948. Northwood U7 White
949. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
950. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7JGG
951. AC Finchley U7 South
952. AC Finchley U7 West
953. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
954. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
955. Croxley Green FC U7 White
956. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
957. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
958. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
959. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
960. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
961. Harvesters U7 Leopards
962. Harvesters U7 Pumas
963. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
964. London Colney Youth U7
965. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
966. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
967. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
968. Northwood U7 White
969. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
970. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
971. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
U7LLG
972. AC Finchley U7 West
973. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
974. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
975. FC Bastien U7
976. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
977. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
978. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
979. Harvesters U7 Pumas
980. Harvesters U7 Tigers
981. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
982. London Colney Youth U7
983. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
984. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
985. Northwood U7 White
986. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
987. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
988. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
989. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
990. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
991. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
U7SSG
992. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
993. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
994. FC Bastien U7
995. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
996. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
997. Harvesters U7 Pumas
998. Harvesters U7 Tigers
999. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
1000. London Colney Youth U7
1001. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1002. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1003. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1004. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1005. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
7IDF
1006. AC Finchley U7 North
1007. AC Finchley U7 South
1008. AC Finchley U7 West
1009. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
1010. Colney Heath U7 Magpies
1011. Croxley Green FC U7 Black
1012. Croxley Green FC U7 White
1013. Enfield Rangers U7 Black
1014. Enfield Rangers U7 Green
1015. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
1016. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
1017. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
1018. Harvesters U7 Leopards
1019. Harvesters U7 Pumas
1020. Harvesters U7 Tigers
1021. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
1022. London Colney Colts U7 Red
1023. London Colney Youth U7
1024. Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
1025. Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
1026. Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
1027. Northwood U7 Red
1028. Northwood U7 White
1029. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
1030. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
1031. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
1032. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
1033. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
1034. Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
1035. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos