Go back to LondonMiddx
    Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         West London Athletic - Defenders Wanted         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 EJA - Open Training Sessions Season 21/22         St Albans U13 West - Looking for Top-Division Players         Cuffley Stars U12 - Players Wanted         Coaching Opportunities with Kensington Dragons         Men's Goalkeeper Needed for Saturdays         Evergreen FC U18's - Defenders Needed         Watford Town Youth Under 18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley FC Youth Dragons U15 - Defender Wanted         Potters Bar Utd Blacks U10's - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted U16/U18's         Ware Youth U14s Claret - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri FC - Looking for Players Aged 8-10         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Player Wanted         East Herts Youth U16s - Players Wanted         Colney Heath Youth - U14 & U15 Players Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Wednesday, 01 December 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 18 Feb 2017 Sunday, 19 February 2017 Sunday, 26 Feb 2017
Players Suspended
There are 214 matches
U18 - Red Division
7 0 Alexandra Park U18 Youth v Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
H: T.Beggerow(2)  B.Case  T.Waine  J.Walker(3)  J.Walker
H - Edgware Town U18 Red v Panathinaikos U18 [ Home Win was awarded ]
4 2 Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers v Belstone FC U18
 L. Browne
H: A.Gwynnette  D.Malaveci  R.Tal  A.Yiasoumi  A: B.Austen  B.Fraser  M.Storey
U18 - White Division
3 3 AEK FC U18 v Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
 N. Nicolaou
H: K.Dunn(2)  T.Fayemi  A: O.Davies-Young  M.Shaban Mabruck  L.Sutherland  K.Dunn  E.Ali
3 1 Croxley Green FC U18 Black v Maccabi London Lions U18 White
 V. Da Costa
H: A.Busby  D.New(2)  A: J.Cohen  M.Soar
2 4 Enfield Rangers U18 v St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
H: D.Atkins  W.Kangi  A: M.Tierney(4)  H.Butler  M.Tierney
5 0 Harvesters U18 South v Alexandra Park U18 West
 J. Morris
H: T.Colbourne(2)  K.Lee(3)  E.Park  D.Russell
U18 - Blue Division
4 0 AC Finchley U18 North v East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
 L. Nicotra
H: I.Awogbemi  J.Malinsky  B.Santos  A.Thaqi  O.Robinson  J.Boulton
1 2 Chorleywood Common U18 Reds v Northwood U18
H: D.Anderson  A: B.Gould(2)  T.Smith  B.Gould
3 0 Pinner JFC U18 v Hampstead FC U18
 R. Ansher
H: M.Rotenberg(2)  H.Frohlich  H.Bauraib
U18 - Green Division
1 1 Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers v Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
H: R.Klein  A: A.Kitsberg  S.Nieman
5 2 Brady Maccabi U18 Red v Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
 M. Woodhams
H: D.Gaby  S.Lousky(3)  S.Shackleton  A: S.Mirzay  D.Scott  J.Lauder  F.Scott
2 3 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18 v Alexandra Park U18 South
 A: H.Lea-Bramble  H.Lea-Bramble  T.Dixon
U16 - Red Division
4 0 AEK FC U16 Black v Abbots Youth U16 Red
H: G.Demosthenous(3)  A.Georgiou  C.Ufaksogut  D.Doran
4 1 Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners v Harvesters U16 South
 I. Pegrum
H: J.Greengrow  L.Simpson  D.Wheatley  Z.Woodcock  A: T.Jeggo  L.Simpson  T.Jeggo
2 4 Harvesters U16 East v Maccabi London Lions U16 White
 P. Russo
H: B.Calas  R.Johns  A: L.Perl  B.Radnor  B.Schwarzmann  G.Yawitch  A.McCann  A.Weider
1 3 St Albans City U16 South v Northwood U16 Red
 E. Mason
H: H.Arnold  A: A.Freeney  C.Maher(2)  T.Kellard  C.Maher
U16 - White Division
2 4 Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red v Comets U16
H: O.Burchnall  N.Walmsley  A: J.Chott  L.Collier  H.Piekarczyk(2)  S.Lyon  M.Dewar
0 7 Brady Maccabi U16 Blue v Croxley Green FC U16 Black
 J. Routley
 A: H.Glossop  W.Malik  Z.McNicholas(2)  N.Sellathorair  S.Vigneswaran  L.White  J.Freedman  J.Ainsworth
5 0 Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears v Omonia Youth U16 White
H: K.Da-Costa  D.Gordon  S.Jaidee(3)  S.Jaidee  R.Muir
1 2 Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes v AC Finchley U16 South
 C. Cronin
H: D.Ainsworth  A: L.Flaherty  A.Mubashir  M.Joyce  A.Mubashir
1 2 Omonia Youth U16 Green v Alexandra Park U16 South
 N. Nicolaou
H: A.Georgiou  A: OG(2)  C.Constanti  G.Blake
U16 - Blue Division
2 1 Belstone FC U16 v Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
 L. Thorne
H: S.Babalola  S.Novick  A: J.Smith  S.Novick  J.Banks-Hepworth
2 2 Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars v AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
H: Z.Addo  E.Cakiroglu  A: R.Bajraktan  L.Conte  J.De Silva  A.Walker
4 7 West Herts Youth U16 Stags v Northwood U16 White
 S. Lynch
H: A.Fasanya(2)  E.Raja(2)  A: Z.Ahmed(2)  H.Al-Murtada  M.Carvalho  T.Clarke(2)  M.Harp  E.Raja  H.Carvalho
U16 - Spring Plate Group
1 4 Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers v Olympiacos Youth U16
H: O.Starr  A: N.Agathangelou  R.Burgess  M.Kyprianou(2)  A.Ani  N.Agathangelou
4 1 Hadley Rangers U16 v Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
H: M.Castang  A.Cluff  S.Goodman  M.Skene  A: R.McElhatton  A.Constantinou  A.Daily
8 5 Hendon United U16 v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
H: N.Blank  Z.Cohen(4)  Z.Karp  M.Lauer  J.Weiniger  A: R.Andresier  C.Ariwa  R.Lang  J.Perrett  N.Williams  Z.Cohen  N.Williams
1 2 Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights v Brady Maccabi U16 Red
H: L.Seal  A: D.Paling  A.Rockberger  L.Murphy  A.Rockberger
U15 - League Cup
5 4 Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas v Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas [ Quarter Final ]
AET and Pens
 J. Routley
H: J.Bio  O.Jarvis  M.Pioro  F.St-John  T.Twardochleb  R.Brenson  P.Smith
4 2 Kings Langley U15 v AC Finchley U15 North [ Semi Final ]
 A. Debois
H: L.Arthur(2)  J.Mantle  B.Wootton  A: N.Edwards  T.Smith  E.North  Y.Cole
U15 Spring Cup Group A
5 2 Croxley Green FC U15 Black v Belstone FC U15
 A. Brown
H: W.Bishop(2)  E.Merrique(2)  S.Youssefi  A: N.Raphael  E.Tapnack  J.Williams  H.Caplin
1 2 Harvesters U15 South v St Albans City U15 North
H: S.Maisey  A: D.Banerjee  M.Hodgson  R.Mason  D.Banerjee
3 4 West Herts Youth U15 Stags v Omonia Youth U15 Green
 M. Lench
H: A.Burchell(2)  M.Habashi  A: T.Bankole  A.Georgiou  S.Souris  M.Speers  T.Bankole
U15 Spring Cup Group B
1 0 Brady Maccabi U15 Blue v Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
H: Z.Cowan  J.Clifton
1 9 Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes v Alexandra Park U15 East
H: K.Lekes  A: D.Holder  M.Lautier(2)  M.Le Quesne  J.Matejczyk  C.Osammar(3)  S.Tilley  K.Attaie  M.Le Quesne
3 1 Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions v Maccabi London Lions U15 White
 T. Casling
H: J.Brown  A.Mustafa  R.Oyewole  A: M.Leader  R.Foster  M.Leader
U15 Spring Plate Group A
2 0 Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves v Alyth Belsize U15
H: J.Adler(2)  M.Schulberg
5 1 Alexandra Park U15 North v Hendon United U15
H: O.Brown(2)  C.Destouche  H.Milligam(2)  A: A.Glausuisz  A.Zak  A.Samet
2 2 Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders v AC Finchley U15 South
H: B.Byre  G.Maurice  A: A.Anumba  C.Quinlivan  B.Byre  F.Brown
U15 Spring Plate Group B
- A Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue v Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights [ Away Win was awarded ]
7 2 Olympiacos Youth U15 v Colney Wolves FC U15
 S. Healey
H: G.Abrady(2)  R.Lawrence  L.Nicolaou(2)  S.Nzamale  J.Saitaine  A: B.Francis(2)  G.Meta  B.Francis
9 2 St Albans Rangers U15 Reds v Harvesters U15 East
H: J.Cross(3)  J.Curran  S.Littlemore  G.Pires  B.Taylor(3)  A: R.Russo(2)  B.Taylor  R.Russo
3 8 St Gregorys United U15 Pumas v Brady Maccabi U15 Black
H: A.Cenci  D.Pena  V.Sanzone  A: J.Linch  OG  B.Paling  J.Saidel(2)  S.Taylor(3)  V.Sanzone  B.Paling
U15 Spring Plate Group C
2 2 Alexandra Park U15 West v Hadley Rangers U15
H: A.Newcombe(2)  A: D.Doffman  B.Dogan  E.Escott  Y.Yamamoto
0 3 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends v Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
 A: S.Lobetta(2)  J.Stevens  M.McCarthy  S.Lobetta
D D North West London Jets U15 v Alexandra Park U15 South [ Draw was awarded ]
8 1 Northwood U15 White v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
H: R.Dunia(4)  W.Griffin  M.Kenny  C.Moore  L.Padrao  J.Blain
U14 - Red Division
0 2 Harvesters U14 South v Croxley Green FC U14 Black
 A: G.Banes  E.Fatimehim  E.McGrory  A.Ettridge
0 6 St Albans City U14 South v Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
 G. Basile
 A: E.Ayo  S.Drozd  G.Grange(2)  M.Pancho  T.Paritt  M.Pancho
U14 - White Division
0 2 Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras v Hampstead FC U14 Stags
 A: D.Cochrane  D.Sfarca  L.Ainsworth  J.Hall
U14 - Green Division
1 5 St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos v Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers
 P. Ferrier
H: D.Morris  A: S.Abduli(3)  J.Adey  A.Fraiman  D.Morris
U14 Spring Cup Group A
H - Hendon Youth U14 v Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes [ Home Win was awarded ]
U14 Spring Cup Group B
5 4 AC Finchley U14 North v Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
H: L.Maoutsos(2)  A.Rey(2)  K.Walsh  A: R.Dju(3)  I.Richards  K.Walsh  R.Dju
1 4 Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes v AEK FC U14 Black
H: S.Branch  A: K.Asumadu(2)  J.Lancaster(2)  A.Wynne  G.Stavrou
0 0 Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue v Omonia Youth U14 White
 D. Lando
 J.Ebel
U14 Spring Shield Group A
5 4 Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows v Belstone FC U14
H: J.Berger  S.Levy  J.Marks(3)  A: A.Animashaun  D.Mincer  OG  L.Wellington  J.Marks  L.Wellington
1 4 Hendon United U14 v Northwood U14
H: Y.Solomond  A: J.Fitzgerald(2)  A.Green  T.Ponnusawmy  N.Weisz  J.Baker
1 7 Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions v Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights
H: O.Clark  A: A.Ates(3)  B.Garvey(2)  K.Perera(2)
U14 Spring Shield Group B
5 3 Alexandra Park U14 West v 100% Soccer School U14
H: E.Addae-Mensah  D.Burke(3)  M.McGrath  A: A.Donkor(2)  M.Shinga  D.Burke  E.Harrison
1 8 Harvesters U14 West v Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
 J. Grace
H: B.Quinn  A: J.Donnelly  L.Kapihya  D.Lovell(5)  T.Mangan  N.Powell  D.Lovell
U14 Spring Shield Group C
3 2 AEK FC U14 Gold v AC Finchley U14 West
H: S.Coumanidis  A.Kyriacou(2)  A: S.Hussey  G.Katz-Kaye  A.Charalambous  T.Wynne
10 0 Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets v Alexandra Park U14 South
H: L.Gordon  J.Hoggett  J.Olorunfemi(2)  N.Page(2)  N.Patel  J.Rigby(3)  T.Marshall-Morgan
U14 Spring Shield Group D
10 1 AC Finchley U14 South v Olympiacos Youth U14
H: A.De Simone(2)  A.Gorov  D.Johnson  C.Young(6)  A: N.Tofallis  T.Newell  M.Harrison
H - Hadley Rangers U14 v Hampstead FC U14 Tigers [ Home Win was awarded ]
U13 - League Cup
4 2 Harvesters U13 North v Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers [ Quarter Final ]
H: L.Johnson(2)  S.Meakes(2)  A: D.Watt(2)  M.McElveny
U13 - Red Division
3 2 Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola v Omonia Youth U13 Gold
H: M.Campbell(2)  R.Doherty  A: G.Constanti  Y.Habibi  M.Goumal
0 5 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 v Maccabi London Lions U13 White
 L. Browne
 A: B.Barnett  M.Benaim  O.Kaye  S.Leslie(2)  M.Blair
U13 - White Division
1 0 Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red v Northwood U13 Red
 A. Gale
H: A.Jumah  B.Tillcock  D.Terry
U13 - Blue Division
5 2 Alexandra Park U13 West v Croxley Green FC U13 Black
H: L.Christodoulou  J.Holland(2)  R.McGonagle  L.Morris  A: J.Crowley  J.Kissane  O.Aslanian  C.McGeough
- A Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions v Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars [ Away Win was awarded ]
1 2 Hadley Rangers U13 West v Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators
H: N.Papasavva  A: A.Doorbeejah  F.Geraghty  A.Wilcox  A.Filiz
5 3 St Albans Rangers U13 Blue v West Herts Youth U13 Stags
H: J.Doyle(2)  N.Oba-Okusanya(2)  OG  A: T.Morris(2)  G.Oppong  J.Denton  K.Edwards
U13 - Green Division
1 3 Alexandra Park U13 South v Enfield Rangers U13
 A. Owen
H: V.Roberts  A: A.Bass  J.Oyediwura  M.Ulgut  D.Demirtas  M.Ulgut
5 2 Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons v Alexandra Park U13 North
H: W.Amadi(3)  I.Insler  I.Nenna  A: H.Ewing  S.Harris  W.Corry
5 4 St Albans City U13 East v Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
 G. Basile
H: C.Battle(2)  D.Gant(2)  N.Mohan  A: M.Berman  T.Keays  OG  J.Rosenthal  J.Rosenthal
1 2 St Albans City U13 North v Norsemen FC U13
H: E.Davies  A: M.Ofori Jr  J.Waller  E.Davies  C.Watson
U13 Spring Cup Group A
4 4 Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes v AC Finchley U13 North
H: G.Brown  L.Ghori  K.Graver(2)  A: R.Beck(2)  M.Lala  A.Michael  K.Graver  A.Michael
1 8 Hendon United U13 Netanya v Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
H: C.Calvert  A: E.Acheampong(2)  J.Galya(4)  E.Mesfin  F.Monteiro  H.Obsiye
U13 Spring Cup Group B
2 3 Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue v Belmont United U13 Spartans
 N. Goldsmith
H: J.Bregman  O.Rokenson  A: J.Akinola  L.Farruch  O.Rodrigues  J.Brand  J.Alexander
7 1 Potters Bar United U13 Whites v AC Finchley U13 West
 E. Mann
H: P.Castellana  H.Kpakra-Seibure(3)  M.Rand-Brade(2)  A.Sesay  A: J.Obikwu  M.Rand-Brade  J.Bentwood
U13 Spring Plate Group A
5 2 Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards v Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
H: J.O'Kane  D.Osimen(2)  A.Roberts(2)  A: M.Kyte  L.Morris
U13 Spring Plate Group B
2 3 Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras v Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
 A: N.Gellman  S.Norton(2)
D D St Albans Rangers U13 White v Omonia Youth U13 White [ Draw was awarded ]
U13 Spring Trophy Group F
1 3 Brady Maccabi U13 Reds v Harvesters U13 South
H: Y.Ware  A: R.O'Sullivan  W.Robinson(2)
U12 - Challenge Cup
5 1 Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas v London Colney Colts U12 Red [ Round 3 ]
H: J.Bland  C.Fusco  M.Mouskoundi(2)  G.Poskitt  A: E.Gibbs  J.Bland
U12 - Red Division
0 0 Harvesters U12 North v St Albans City U12 North
 B. Browell
 G.Greenway
6 2 Maccabi London Lions U12 White v London Colney Colts U12 Blue
 O. Leigh
H: Z.Appleton-Fiddler(3)  J.Nathan  S.Simons  A.Waiss  A: O.Benjamin  A.Fashany
U12 - White Division
0 2 AFC Oaklands U12 v Omonia Youth U12 Gold
 A: L.Georgiou  C.Poyraz  C.Poyraz
0 1 Belstone FC U12 v Northwood U12 Red
 A: D.Fonseca  H.Jameson  A.Petagine
- A Maccabi London Lions U12 Green v Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights [ Away Win was awarded ]
 B. Myers
4 7 Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers v AC Finchley U12 North
H: D.Depala  E.Nkudi(3)  A: N.Morrison  J.Robson(2)  E.Rrukiqi(2)  D.Shah(2)  A.O'Mahoney
U12 - Purple Division
2 7 Hadley Rangers U12 South v Alexandra Park U12 West
 R. Thanki
H: L.Pirolo(2)  A: L.Dye  E.Gathercole(3)  M.Koski-Wood(2)  R.Cannon  M.Koski-Wood
3 5 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles v Harvesters U12 East
H: S.Mouffok  I.Otchere  N.Tolley  A: M.Hills(2)  S.Mahenge  L.Paul(2)  S.Mouffok  Z.Bulling
2 3 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears v North West London Jets U12
 J. Yawitch
H: S.Feigenbaum  J.Jackson  A: R.Cohen  Y.Marcus  N.Schlgman  S.Baker  J.Menashe
3 1 Omonia Youth U12 Silver v St Albans Rangers U12
H: O.Hickley  J.Patel  B.Pool  A: OG  B.Pool  J.Setton
U12 Spring Cup Group A
1 7 Alexandra Park U12 North v Arsenal Ladies U12
H: E.Clarke  A: M.Agyemang(2)  A.Dennis(3)  A.Hennessy  M.Morrison  S.Guyatt
1 3 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo v Hadley Rangers U12 North
 G. Nehushtan
H: C.Finn  A: S.Adegbite(3)  S.Adegbite
U12 Spring Cup Group B
4 1 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons v Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
H: Z.Nyman  M.Potishuan  B.Scott(2)  A: H.Aham  Z.Nyman  H.Aham
2 4 St Albans City U12 East v Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
H: J.Longbottom  J.Poulton  A: H.Brand  J.Lexton  J.Margolis  M.Nissim  J.Poulton  T.Crawcour
U12 Spring Cup Group C
1 0 Bushey Rangers U12 v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
 A. Futerman
H: J.Barnfield  D.Flynn  M.Robinson
8 1 Colney Heath U12 Harriers v Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
 O. Carrick
H: K.Beeson  A.James  F.Malborough(2)  R.Okoli(2)  R.Tuffnell  E.Umeugoji  A: J.Woolf  F.Malborough  Z.Davidson
U12 Spring Cup Group D
7 3 Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
H: D.Brockwell(2)  Z.Hayley  S.Lea(3)  J.Lunniss  A: V.Khatry(3)  S.Lea  K.Daemi
H - Colney Heath U12 Magpies v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes [ Home Win was awarded ]
 C. Dibley
U12 Spring Trophy Group A
1 5 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
H: B.Hines  A: J.Danker(3)  D.Jacob(2)  A.Tshering
3 1 Harvesters U12 South v Turnstyles Football U12
 H. Warmsley
H: D.Antunes  C.Tym  M.Withers  A: E.Clarke  O.Ziolkowski  B.Wackett
U12 Spring Trophy Group B
- A Hendon United U12 Red v Alexandra Park U12 South [ Away Win was awarded ]
 J. Habib
3 5 Omonia Youth U12 White v Hadley Rangers U12 West
H: A.Fereos  A.Fereos  S.Hristov  A: G.Franzini  F.Gomes(3)  S.Henry  O.Bluffield  F.Gomes
U12 Spring Trophy Group C
0 8 AC Finchley U12 South v Brady Maccabi U12 White
 A: J.Benezra(6)  T.Habib  J.Zinkin  T.Rodrigues  J.Benezra
0 2 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy v London Colney Youth U12
 A: H.Western(2)  A.Pollock  H.Western
U12 Spring Trophy Group D
0 2 Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars v St Albans City U12 South
 A: M.Martin  L.Warren  A.Fiaca  L.Warren
2 4 Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws v Hendon United U12 White
H: R.Anyszek(2)  A: A.Harounoff  A.Jacobs  D.Levin  D.Neville  R.Anyszek  E.Shooter
U11 - Red Division
Played Edgware Town U11 Blue v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers
Played Enfield Rangers U11 Green v West Herts Youth U11 Stags
Played London Colney Colts U11 Red v London Colney Colts U11 Blue
Played Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions v Harvesters U11 Wildcats
U11 - White Division
Played AC Finchley U11 North v Harvesters U11 Lions
Played Croxley Green FC U11 Black v Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
Played Hadley Rangers U11 v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 Green v Northwood U11 Red
Played Omonia Youth U11 Green v AC Finchley U11 South
U11 - Blue Division
Played Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders v St Albans Rangers U11
 R. Taylor
Played Brady Maccabi U11 Red v Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes v AC Finchley U11 West
Played Potters Bar United U11 Blacks v Omonia Youth U11 Gold
U11 - Green Division
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
Played Harvesters U11 Jaguars v Turnstyles Football U11
Played Omonia Youth U11 Silver v Hampstead FC U11
 J. Scott
Played Omonia Youth U11 White v Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
U11 - Yellow Division
Played Alyth Belsize U11 Black v Bushey Rangers U11
Played Hendon United U11 Red v Brady Maccabi U11 White
Played Northwood U11 White v Mill Hill Village Youth U11
U11 - Purple Division
Played Alexandra Park U11 South v Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
Played Borehamwood 2000 U11 v West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
Played Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix v Alyth Belsize U11 Red
Played Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards v Brady Maccabi U11 Blue
 B. Marsh
U10 Bobby Moore
Played Belstone FC U10 v AFC Oaklands U10
Played Harvesters U10 Leopards v AC Finchley U10 North
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 White v Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
Played Norsemen FC U10 v London Colney Colts U10 Red
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers v Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers v Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
U10 Bobby Charlton
Played Alexandra Park U10 South v Alexandra Park U10 North
Played Colney Heath U10 Magpies v Omonia Youth U10 Green
Played Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons v Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
Played Enfield Rangers U10 Black v Northwood U10 Red
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Green v Hendon United U10
U10 Gordon Banks
Played Brady Maccabi U10 Reds v Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles
Played Harvesters U10 Tigers v AC Finchley U10 West
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow v Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
Played Northwood U10 White v Turnstyles Football U10 Green
Played Omonia Youth U10 White v Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars v Go Stars U10
U10 Stanley Matthews
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders v Brady Maccabi U10 White
Played Bushey Rangers U10 v Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
Played Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues v Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple
Played London Colney Colts U10 White v East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
Played St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles v St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
Played Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials v St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons
U10 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Harvesters U10 Pumas v Arsenal Ladies U10
U09 Camelot
Played AC Finchley U9 West v Harvesters U9 Huskies
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 White v Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
Played TFA Cheshunt U9 v London Colney Colts U9 Red
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers v Northwood U9 Red
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas v Enfield Rangers U9 Green
U09 Captain Hook
Played Alexandra Park U9 North v Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
Played Alexandra Park U9 South v Colney Heath U9 Magpies
Played Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders v West Herts Youth U9 Stags
Played Enfield Rangers U9 Black v Comets U9
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue v Northwood U9 White
U09 Harry Potter
Played Croxley Green FC U9 Black v West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
Played Hadley Rangers U9 v Turnstyles Football U9 Green
Played London Colney Colts U9 White v Northwood U9 Blue
Played Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors v Harvesters U9 Coyotes
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers v Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
U09 Robin Hood
Played Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets v Omonia Youth U9 Gold
Played FC Bastien U9 v St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
Played Omonia Youth U9 Green v Omonia Youth U9 White
U09 Friendlies
Played Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
U08 Billy Bear
Played AC Finchley U8 North v Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
Played Alexandra Park U8 North v Harvesters U8 Jaguars
Played Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders v Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
Played Colney Heath U8 Harriers v Colney Heath U8 Magpies
Played Enfield Rangers U8 Black v Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue*
U08 Captain Croc
Played Croxley Green FC U8 Black v Omonia Youth U8 Green
Played Hadley Rangers U8 v Enfield Rangers U8 Green
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 Green* v West Herts Youth U8 Stags
Played Omonia Youth U8 White v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
U08 Freddie Fox
Played AEK FC U8 Eagles v Alexandra Park U8 South
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow* v Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
Played Northwood U8 White v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
U08 Rory Tiger
Played Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights v Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
Played Harvesters U8 Wildcats v Harvesters U8 Cougars
Played London Colney Colts U8 Blue v Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
Played London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars v Alexandra Park U8 West
Played Omonia Youth U8 Silver v Turnstyles Football U8 Green
Played West Herts Youth U8 Bucks v London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
U08 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Harvesters U8 Lions v Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
Played Northwood U8 Red v Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
Played Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas v AC Finchley U8 South*
U07 Cyril Squirrel
Played Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles v AC Finchley U7 South
Played Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms v Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
U07 Jerry Giraffe
Played Croxley Green FC U7 White v Colney Heath U7 Magpies
Played Enfield Rangers U7 Green v Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
Played Harvesters U7 Pumas v Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7 v Northwood U7 White
U07 Larry Lamb
Played Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards v Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
Played St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes v AC Finchley U7 West
Played Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos v Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
U07 Inter Group Friendlies
Played AC Finchley U7 North v Enfield Rangers U7 Black
Played Croxley Green FC U7 Black v Harvesters U7 Leopards
Played Northwood U7 Red v Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 19 February 2017 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 19 February 2017.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Alexandra Park U18 North
2. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
3. Olympiacos Youth U18
U18W
4. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
5. St Albans City U18 West
U18B
6. Brady Maccabi U18 Blue
7. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
8. St Albans City U18 East
U18G
9. Alexandra Park U18 East
10. Borehamwood 2000 U18
11. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
12. Harvesters U18 East
18SG
13. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
14. St Albans City U18 West
18SGB
15. Chorleywood Common U18 Lions
U18SA
16. St Albans City U18 East
U18SB
17. Borehamwood 2000 U18
U18SC
18. Alexandra Park U18 East
19. Harvesters U18 East
U18SD
20. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
21. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
U16B
22. Alexandra Park U16 North
23. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
SSGA
24. Alexandra Park U16 North
SSGC
25. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
U15R
26. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
U15B
27. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
28. Omonia Youth U15 White
15spa
29. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
30. Omonia Youth U15 White
U14R
31. Alexandra Park U14 North
32. Maccabi London Lions U14 White
33. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars
U14W
34. Alexandra Park U14 East
35. Harvesters U14 East
U14B
36. Colney Heath U14 Magpies
U14G
37. Brady Maccabi U14 Red
38. Brady Maccabi U14 White
14SCA
39. Alexandra Park U14 East
40. Harvesters U14 East
14GC
41. Colney Heath U14 Magpies
14SSC
42. Brady Maccabi U14 Red
U13W
43. Bushey Rangers U13
U13B
44. 100% Soccer School U13
U13G
45. Brady Maccabi U13 White
46. Harvesters U13 East
47. Omonia Youth U13 Green
U13Y
48. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
49. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
U13PA
50. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
51. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
U13TB
52. Bushey Rangers U13
U13TD
53. Omonia Youth U13 Green
U13TG
54. 100% Soccer School U13
U13TH
55. Harvesters U13 East
U12R
56. Edgware Town U12
U12W
57. Omonia Youth U12 Green
U12B
58. Colney Heath U12 Martins
U12G
59. Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow
U12Y
60. Brady Maccabi U12 Reds
U12P
61. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
12SPB
62. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
U11R
63. Edgware Town U11 Red
64. Maccabi London Lions U11 White
U11W
65. Alexandra Park U11 North
66. Belstone FC U11
67. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
U11B
68. Belstone FC U11
69. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
70. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers
U11G
71. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
72. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
73. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
U11Y
74. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
75. Enfield Rangers U11 Black
76. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
77. Hendon United U11 Blue
78. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
U11P
79. Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
80. Hendon United U11 Blue
81. Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
U10SY
82. Edgware Town U10
83. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
U10SW
84. AC Finchley U10 South
85. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
86. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
87. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
88. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
10SPA
89. Hadley Rangers U10
90. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
91. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
92. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
93. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
U10SG
94. Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers
95. Hampstead FC U10 Sharks
96. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
97. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
98. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
Frn
99. AC Finchley U10 South
100. Edgware Town U10
101. Hadley Rangers U10
102. Hampstead FC U10 Youth
103. Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real
104. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
105. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
106. Omonia Youth U10 Gold
107. West Herts Youth U10 Stags
108. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
U9SC
109. AC Finchley U9 North
110. Edgware Town U9
U9SG
111. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
112. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
113. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
U9SB
114. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
115. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
116. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
117. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
U9SRH
118. Go Stars U9
119. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
120. Harvesters U9 Panthers
121. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
122. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
123. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
U9Frn
124. AC Finchley U9 North
125. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
126. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
127. Edgware Town U9
128. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
129. Go Stars U9
130. Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
131. Harvesters U9 Panthers
132. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
133. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
134. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
135. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
U8BBG
136. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
137. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
U8CCG
138. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
139. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
140. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
U8FFG
141. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
142. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
143. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
144. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
145. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
U8RTG
146. Bushey Rangers U8
147. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
148. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
U8IG
149. Bushey Rangers U8
150. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
151. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
152. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
153. London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
154. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
U7CSG
155. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
156. London Colney Colts U7 Red
U7JGG
157. London Colney Youth U7
158. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
U7LLG
159. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
160. FC Bastien U7
161. Harvesters U7 Tigers
162. London Colney Youth U7
163. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
164. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
U7SSG
165. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
166. FC Bastien U7
167. Harvesters U7 Tigers
168. London Colney Youth U7
169. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
170. West Herts Youth U7 Stags
7IDF
171. Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
172. Harvesters U7 Tigers
173. London Colney Colts U7 Red
174. London Colney Youth U7
175. Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
176. West Herts Youth U7 Stags