Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers YFC Mini Soccer Tournament         St Albans City Youth U12 Orient - U13 Players Wanted for 20/21         Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks & Tigers - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Goalkeeper Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles Whites U11 - Players Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         Borehamwood Youth U15 Templars - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth 2020 Summer Sixes Tournament         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Borehamwood Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Harvesters U14 North - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harlow Town U14's Eagles - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 East - (Year 11) Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Wormley Rovers FC U13 Girls - Goalkeeper Trials         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U14 Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Thursday, 27 February 2020
Match Day :  Sunday, 08 Jan 2017 Sunday, 15 January 2017 Sunday, 22 Jan 2017
Players Suspended
There are 157 matches
U18 - Red Division
1 5 Alexandra Park U18 Youth v Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers
H: F.Steel  A: A.Gwynnette  A.Yiasoumi(4)  D.Escayg-Birlison  A.Yiasoumi
2 3 Belstone FC U18 v Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
 S. McGovern
H: C.Grimes  A.Steene  A: C.Bennett  L.Brockwell  L.Stallard  J.Frank
U18 - White Division
5 9 Chorleywood Common U18 Lions v Harvesters U18 South
H: J.Hicks(4)  A.Martin  A: D.Harding(4)  K.Lee(2)  M.Mussa  A.Upjohn Lee  E.Wattley  L.Powell  K.Kissoon
7 4 Croxley Green FC U18 Black v St Albans City U18 West
 D. Christopher
H: T.D'urso  H.Fletch(3)  M.Parry(3)  A: J.Galliford  R.Impleton  A.Seeby  L.Williams  M.Parry
4 2 Enfield Rangers U18 v Alexandra Park U18 West
H: H.Butler  S.Foster(2)  W.Kangi  A: J.Mulholland  E.Zurawski  A.Shafkou  H.Rasoolinia
1 1 St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars v AEK FC U18
 M. Cronin
H: T.Riley  A: P.Georgiou  D.O'Dea  R.Thorpe
U18 - Blue Division
5 2 Brady Maccabi U18 Blue v Chorleywood Common U18 Reds
H: A.Gale(2)  E.Gold  O.Green(2)  A: J.Mullin  N.Pereira  A.Gale  D.Anderson
4 6 Pinner JFC U18 v AC Finchley U18 North
H: A.Bowman  A.Restan  M.Rotenberg(2)  A: I.Awogbemi  O.Branley(4)  M.Jones
2 1 St Albans City U18 East v Northwood U18
 V. Da Costa
H: J.Stockwell(2)  A: B.Gould  J.Stockwell  B.Gould
U18 - Green Division
4 0 Alexandra Park U18 East v Harvesters U18 East
H: J.McAuley  G.Monaighan(2)  O.Shehu  T.Escott  P.Taylor
2 1 Brady Maccabi U18 Red v Alexandra Park U18 South
H: S.Shackleton  R.Thake  A: H.Lea-Bramble  S.Shackleton  F.Rushton
1 3 Highgate & Muswell Hill U18 v Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
H: J.Conn  B.Cowen  J.Bluston
U16 - Red Division
2 3 Maccabi London Lions U16 White v St Albans City U16 South
H: L.Perl(2)  A: F.King  R.Weaver(2)  R.Weaver
4 0 Northwood U16 Red v Harvesters U16 South
 P. Riddick
H: L.Iacub  C.Maher  C.Pavitt  J.Ringer  D.Austin  W.Brothwood
U16 - White Division
3 5 AC Finchley U16 South v Omonia Youth U16 White
 L. Thorne
H: L.Flaherty  A.Mubashir  F.Rizvi  A: C.Aliac  A.Arnold(2)  J.Cannon  R.Filipo  A.Ciaccio  A.Arnold
2 1 Croxley Green FC U16 Black v Comets U16
 M. Masiar
H: C.Finnergan  M.Odiong  A: J.Standley  C.Finnergan  J.Chott
2 2 Omonia Youth U16 Green v Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
 L. Nicotra
H: K.Brown  C.Medina  A: O.Adedipe(2)  L.Breganaku  O.Adedipe
U16 - Blue Division
2 3 AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold v Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
 V. Anderson
H: L.Conte(2)  A: L.Dorrill  H.Pereira  J.Smith  L.Conte  B.Gashi
7 1 Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars v Hadley Rangers U16
 N. Nicolaou
H: N.Agyel-Acheampong(2)  E.Cakiroglu(3)  A.Dakata  J.De Silva  A: A.Cluff  E.Cakiroglu  A.Constantinou
1 5 Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons v Northwood U16 White
H: T.Reynolds  A: Z.Ahmed  M.Carvalho(2)  M.Harp  J.Webster  T.Reynolds  C.Everitt
U15 - Blue Division
2 1 Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights v Alexandra Park U15 North
H: J.Makamian  K.Schoonraad  A: O.Brown  R.Battistini  O.Brown
12 0 Omonia Youth U15 White v Hadley Rangers U15
 M. Kizas
H: M.Alan(2)  G.Georgiou(2)  N.Gregoriou  S.Kizas  S.Konstantinidis  M.Patsias  C.Yiannitsarou(4)  C.Yiannitsarou  J.Konesh
U15 - Green Division
6 2 Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders v Brady Maccabi U15 Black
H: D.Hoff(2)  S.Levin(3)  A.Shaffer  A: L.De Leeuw  S.Pieza  D.Hoff  S.Daniels
1 2 Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue v St Albans Rangers U15 Reds
 C. Cronin
H: D.Mellor  A: J.Cross  B.Taylor  M.Appleby  J.Kerr
U15 - Yellow Division
1 9 St Gregorys United U15 Pumas v Colney Wolves FC U15
 R. Ansher
H: V.Sanzone  A: T.Dean(2)  J.Forrester  A.Lines(3)  M.Ochan  C.Shaw(2)  H.Fisher
U14 - Red Division
2 3 Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders v Harvesters U14 South
H: S.Drozd  T.Paritt  A: A.Bigg  B.Young(2)  S.Drozd  A.Bigg
U14 - White Division
4 2 AEK FC U14 Black v Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue
H: K.Asumadu  F.Cankurt  J.Lancaster  M.Payne  A: B.Fox  O.Kent  D.Elezi  J.Samson
U14 - Blue Division
1 1 AC Finchley U14 South v Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
H: A.De Simone  A: O.Aimufua  M.Friel  A.Godfrey
- A Alexandra Park U14 West v Colney Heath U14 Magpies [ Away Win was awarded ]
1 3 Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights v Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
 D. Lando
H: A.Ates  A: N.Agiyi(2)  J.Geeves  R.Tucker  J.Geeves
0 9 Olympiacos Youth U14 v Hendon Youth U14
 A: L.Arnaldi  B.Bailey  A.Bebja  D.Da Silva  S.Depala  M.Dowlatzai  E.Kizrak  E.Tomling(2)  Y.Onissiphorou  A.Bebja
0 2 Omonia Youth U14 White v AC Finchley U14 West
 A: G.Katz-Kaye(2)  H.Blowfield
U14 - Green Division
13 0 100% Soccer School U14 v Brady Maccabi U14 White
 D. Leach
H: I.Araba  C.Butler(2)  D.Da Valle  A.Donkor(2)  F.Masterson  OG(2)  M.Shinga(2)  R.Smith-Morgan  C.Tani  I.Araba  S.Hilton
5 0 AEK FC U14 Gold v Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
H: A.Cyrile-King  E.Deniz  G.Kyprianou  A.Kyriacou(2)  R.Yianni  F.Marran
1 2 Alexandra Park U14 South v St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
H: T.Marshall-Morgan  A: D.Morris(2)  D.Parricelli  D.Morris
2 4 Northwood U14 v Hendon United U14
H: I.Johnson  A.Richman  A: Y.Solomond(4)  A.Bennett
U13 - League Cup
4 0 Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola v Maccabi London Lions U13 White [ Quarter Final ]
H: M.Campbell(2)  T.Lapido  M.Trajkovic  M.Rzesny
U13 - Red Division
8 0 Harvesters U13 North v AC Finchley U13 North
 J. Appleby
H: H.Dawson  L.Johnson(2)  S.Meakes(4)  L.Robertson  O.Deltorto
0 9 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 v Belmont United U13 Spartans
 E. Pfeiffer
 A: J.Akinola(2)  N.Akram(2)  L.Farruch  R.Martin  O.Rodrigues  R.Rus  D.Smith  M.Blair  R.Rus
2 2 Potters Bar United U13 Whites v Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
H: K.Harvey  M.Rand-Brade  A: T.Joseph  B.Ukwocha  E.Leblac-Johnson  J.Berisha
U13 - White Division
1 7 Brady Maccabi U13 Reds v Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
H: F.Martin  A: G.Brown  T.Salik  N.Schapps  M.Spena(3)  E.Theodoulou  O.Simble  G.Brown
3 4 Northwood U13 Red v AC Finchley U13 West
H: L.Reid  D.Terry(2)  A: T.Islorhs  O.Marks  J.Obikwu(2)  R.Headworth-Singh  O.Marks
U13 - Blue Division
2 2 Croxley Green FC U13 Black v Alexandra Park U13 West
H: A.Gerrard  H.Soames  A: R.McGonagle  L.Morris  H.Soames  L.Morris
2 0 Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators v Hadley Rangers U13 West
H: A.Doorbeejah  C.Halmshaw  A.Ashorobi
2 2 St Albans Rangers U13 Blue v Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
 J. Grace
H: D.Edwards  N.Oba-Okusanya  A: M.Dias  D.Possanai  B.Woolnough  M.Dias
U13 - Green Division
7 4 Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons v Enfield Rangers U13
H: W.Amadi(3)  O.Bootes-Hassan(2)  S.Golbanejad  OG  A: J.Oyediwura  E.Satik  C.Simmons-Lewis(2)  B.Meager
U13 - Yellow Division
0 2 Brady Maccabi U13 HGS v Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
 A: B.England(2)  E.Carter
3 8 St Albans Rangers U13 White v Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire
 A. Debois
H: J.Gillespie  J.Musarara(2)  A: N.Gellman(4)  S.Norton(4)  J.Gillespie  N.Gellman
U13 Spring Plate Group B
3 5 Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras v Omonia Youth U13 White
H: M.McVey  C.Pelentis  A: H.O'Sullivan(4)  D.Preece  M.McVey
U12 - Red Division
3 3 London Colney Colts U12 Blue v London Colney Colts U12 Red
 O. Carrick
H: O.Benjamin  J.Daniel  S.Gava  A: H.Debenham  E.Gibbs  J.Morris
1 2 Maccabi London Lions U12 White v St Albans City U12 North
 L. Browne
H: J.Tapnack  A: J.Berry  C.McDonald  F.Eames-Illingworth
U12 - White Division
1 4 AC Finchley U12 North v Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
H: E.Rrukiqi  A: T.Boyanov  D.Brockwell  J.Lunniss(2)  S.Ward  T.Hyde
4 2 AFC Oaklands U12 v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers
H: C.Coyle  A.Pepechkov  J.Pinnington(2)  A: J.Flower  E.Nkudi  J.Flower
2 0 Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights v Omonia Youth U12 Green
 R. Taylor
H: H.Doyle  B.O'Flynn  L.Roberts  R.Biswas
1 6 Maccabi London Lions U12 Green v Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
 N. Glasscoe
H: T.Mandel  A: L.Jason  J.Lexton  J.Phillips(2)  M.Selby(2)  J.King  L.Jason
3 1 Northwood U12 Red v Omonia Youth U12 Gold
H: D.Fonseca  A.Petagine  D.Woodward  A: M.Pavlou  D.Woodward  C.Mousicos
U12 - Blue Division
0 1 Alexandra Park U12 North v Colney Heath U12 Magpies
 A: F.Stanley  J.Carman  C.Jones
1 1 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes v Hadley Rangers U12 North
H: J.Warren  A: C.Nash  W.Gould  W.Dean
2 0 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
H: E.Haffner  L.Gjoleka
U12 - Green Division
4 5 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons v Alexandra Park U12 South
 J. Miller
H: R.Baxter  M.Herdic  A.Malatto  Y.Poluektov  A: K.Coote  N.Foster(3)  A.Thorne  S.Trivedi  N.Foster
4 1 London Colney Youth U12 v Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
 B. Browell
H: O.Andrews(2)  S.Caplan  J.Power  A: J.Marshall  D.Longshaw  S.Madahar
5 4 Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow v Harvesters U12 South
 N. Appleby
H: S.Simons(4)  A.Strong  A: J.Cox  H.Dixon(2)  J.Warzecha  D.Antunes
U12 - Yellow Division
4 4 Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars v Brady Maccabi U12 White
H: S.Barltrop  M.Wahla(3)  A: J.Benezra  L.Cooper(2)  J.Marks  M.Wahla  T.Habib
U12 - Purple Division
10 2 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
 E. Mann
H: L.Ashwell(3)  N.Godfrey(2)  W.Harrison  A.Jones  I.Otchere(2)  N.Tolley  A: S.Goldberg  B.Weinstein  A.Robertson  S.Baker
5 2 Harvesters U12 East v St Albans Rangers U12
H: O.Butcher  M.Hills(3)  L.Paul  A: A.Hardy  J.Pedder  M.Hills  A.Hardy
1 14 Omonia Youth U12 Silver v North West London Jets U12
H: A.Antiniou  A: D.Attar(3)  R.Cohen(4)  Y.Marcus(3)  Z.Mendelson(2)  N.Schlgman(2)  A.Wohlgemuth  J.Patel  D.Attar
U11 - Red Division
Played Enfield Rangers U11 Green v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers
Played Harvesters U11 Wildcats v London Colney Colts U11 Blue
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 White v London Colney Colts U11 Red
Played West Herts Youth U11 Stags v Edgware Town U11 Blue
U11 - White Division
Played AC Finchley U11 North v Omonia Youth U11 Green
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 Green v Harvesters U11 Lions
Played Northwood U11 Red v Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
U11 - Blue Division
Played AC Finchley U11 West v Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
Played Belstone FC U11 v Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons
Played Omonia Youth U11 Gold v Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers
U11 - Green Division
Played Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets v Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
Played Harvesters U11 Jaguars v Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
Played Omonia Youth U11 Silver v Enfield Rangers U11 Black
Played Omonia Youth U11 White v Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
U11 - Yellow Division
Played Colney Heath U11 Magpies v Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
 B. Schwarzmann
Played Mill Hill Village Youth U11 v Hendon United U11 Red
Played Northwood U11 White v Brady Maccabi U11 White
U11 - Purple Division
Played West Herts Youth U11 Bucks v Alexandra Park U11 South
U10 Bobby Moore
Played AC Finchley U10 North v Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
Played Harvesters U10 Leopards v Hampstead FC U10 Youth
Played London Colney Colts U10 Red v AFC Oaklands U10
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue v Norsemen FC U10
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 White v Belstone FC U10
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers v Edgware Town U10
U10 Bobby Charlton
Played Colney Heath U10 Magpies v Harvesters U10 Pumas
Played Enfield Rangers U10 Black v AC Finchley U10 South
Played Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real v Alexandra Park U10 North
Played Omonia Youth U10 Green v Northwood U10 Red
Played West Herts Youth U10 Stags v Maccabi London Lions U10 Green
U10 Gordon Banks
Played AC Finchley U10 West v Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights v Hadley Rangers U10
Played Brady Maccabi U10 Reds v Omonia Youth U10 White
Played Harvesters U10 Tigers v Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
U10 Stanley Matthews
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders v London Colney Colts U10 White
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers v Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues
Played Hampstead FC U10 Sharks v East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
Played Omonia Youth U10 Gold v Brady Maccabi U10 White
Played St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
Played St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons v Bushey Rangers U10
U09 Camelot
Played AC Finchley U9 North v Northwood U9 Red
Played London Colney Colts U9 Red v Enfield Rangers U9 Green
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers v AC Finchley U9 West
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
U09 Captain Hook
Played Alexandra Park U9 South v West Herts Youth U9 Stags
Played Colney Heath U9 Magpies v Northwood U9 White
Played Enfield Rangers U9 Black v Alexandra Park U9 North
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue v Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
U09 Harry Potter
Played Harvesters U9 Coyotes v Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
Played Northwood U9 Blue v London Colney Colts U9 White
Played Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors v Croxley Green FC U9 Black
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers v Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
U09 Robin Hood
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow v Harvesters U9 Panthers
Played Omonia Youth U9 Green v Go Stars U9
Played Omonia Youth U9 White v Omonia Youth U9 Gold
U09 Friendlies
Played Edgware Town U9 v Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars v Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
U08 Billy Bear
Played Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders v Harvesters U8 Lions
Played Colney Heath U8 Harriers v Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
Played Enfield Rangers U8 Black v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
Played Harvesters U8 Jaguars v Colney Heath U8 Magpies
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends v Alexandra Park U8 North
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue* v AC Finchley U8 North
U08 Captain Croc
Played AC Finchley U8 South* v Croxley Green FC U8 Black
Played Alexandra Park U8 South v Northwood U8 Red
Played Hadley Rangers U8 v Omonia Youth U8 Green
Played Omonia Youth U8 White v Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
Played Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers v Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
U08 Freddie Fox
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons v Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
Played London Colney Colts U8 Blue v Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple* v London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
Played Northwood U8 White v AEK FC U8 Eagles
Played Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
Played West Herts Youth U8 Stags v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
U08 Rory Tiger
Played Alexandra Park U8 West v Harvesters U8 Wildcats
Played Harvesters U8 Cougars v London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
Played London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
U08 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Enfield Rangers U8 Green v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
U07 Cyril Squirrel
Played AC Finchley U7 North v Northwood U7 White
Played AC Finchley U7 South v Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
Played Harvesters U7 Leopards v Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
Played London Colney Colts U7 Red v Northwood U7 Red
Played Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles v Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
U07 Jerry Giraffe
Played Colney Heath U7 Magpies v London Colney Youth U7
Played Croxley Green FC U7 White v Enfield Rangers U7 Black
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes v Enfield Rangers U7 Green
Played Harvesters U7 Pumas v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
Played Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens v Croxley Green FC U7 Black
U07 Larry Lamb
Played Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards v Harvesters U7 Tigers
Played Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers v Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
Played West Herts Youth U7 Stags v AC Finchley U7 West
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 15 January 2017 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 15 January 2017.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Alexandra Park U18 North
2. Edgware Town U18 Red
3. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
4. Olympiacos Youth U18
5. Panathinaikos U18
U18W
6. Maccabi London Lions U18 White
7. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
U18B
8. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
9. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
10. Hampstead FC U18
U18G
11. Borehamwood 2000 U18
12. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
13. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
14. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
18SG
15. Edgware Town U18 Red
16. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
18SGB
17. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
U18SB
18. Borehamwood 2000 U18
19. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
U18SC
20. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
21. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
U18SD
22. Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
23. Enfield Town FC Youth U18
U16R
24. Abbots Youth U16 Red
25. AEK FC U16 Black
26. Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners
27. Harvesters U16 East
U16W
28. Alexandra Park U16 South
29. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
30. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
31. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
U16B
32. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
33. Alexandra Park U16 North
34. Belstone FC U16
35. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
U16G
36. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
37. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
38. Hendon United U16
39. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
40. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
41. Olympiacos Youth U16
SCGA
42. Abbots Youth U16 Red
43. Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
44. Harvesters U16 East
SSGA
45. Alexandra Park U16 North
SSGB
46. Alexandra Park U16 South
47. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
SSGC
48. Belstone FC U16
49. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
50. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
SPGA
51. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
52. Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
53. Brady Maccabi U16 Red
54. Hendon United U16
55. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
56. Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights
57. Olympiacos Youth U16
U15R
58. AC Finchley U15 North
59. Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
60. Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
61. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
62. Kings Langley U15
63. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
64. St Albans City U15 North
65. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas
U15W
66. Alexandra Park U15 East
67. Belstone FC U15
68. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
69. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
70. Harvesters U15 South
71. Omonia Youth U15 Green
72. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
73. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
U15B
74. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
75. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
76. Northwood U15 White
77. Olympiacos Youth U15
U15G
78. AC Finchley U15 South
79. Alexandra Park U15 South
80. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
81. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
U15Y
82. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
83. Alexandra Park U15 West
84. Alyth Belsize U15
85. Harvesters U15 East
86. Hendon United U15
87. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
88. North West London Jets U15
15SCA
89. Belstone FC U15
90. Croxley Green FC U15 Black
91. Harvesters U15 South
92. Omonia Youth U15 Green
93. St Albans City U15 North
94. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
15SCB
95. Alexandra Park U15 East
96. Brady Maccabi U15 Blue
97. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
98. Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
99. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
100. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
15spa
101. AC Finchley U15 South
102. Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
103. Alyth Belsize U15
104. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
105. Hendon United U15
15SPB
106. Harvesters U15 East
107. Olympiacos Youth U15
15SPC
108. Alexandra Park U15 South
109. Alexandra Park U15 West
110. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
111. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
112. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
113. North West London Jets U15
114. Northwood U15 White
U14R
115. AC Finchley U14 North
116. Alexandra Park U14 North
117. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
118. Maccabi London Lions U14 White
119. St Albans City U14 South
120. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars
U14W
121. Alexandra Park U14 East
122. Belstone FC U14
123. Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras
124. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
125. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
126. Hampstead FC U14 Stags
127. Harvesters U14 East
128. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
U14B
129. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
130. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
U14G
131. Brady Maccabi U14 Red
132. Hadley Rangers U14
133. Harvesters U14 West
134. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers
14SCA
135. Alexandra Park U14 East
136. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
137. Harvesters U14 East
138. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
14GB
139. AC Finchley U14 North
140. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
141. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
14GA
142. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
143. Belstone FC U14
14GC
144. Harvesters U14 West
14SSC
145. Brady Maccabi U14 Red
146. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
14SSD
147. Hadley Rangers U14
U13R
148. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
149. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers
U13W
150. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
151. Bushey Rangers U13
152. Harvesters U13 South
153. Hendon United U13 Netanya
154. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
U13B
155. 100% Soccer School U13
156. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
157. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13G
158. Alexandra Park U13 North
159. Alexandra Park U13 South
160. Brady Maccabi U13 White
161. Harvesters U13 East
162. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
163. Norsemen FC U13
164. Omonia Youth U13 Green
165. St Albans City U13 East
166. St Albans City U13 North
U13Y
167. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
168. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13GA
169. Hendon United U13 Netanya
U13GB
170. Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
U13PA
171. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
172. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13ST
173. Harvesters U13 South
174. St Albans City U13 North
175. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TA
176. West Herts Youth U13 Stags
U13TB
177. Bushey Rangers U13
178. St Albans City U13 East
U13TC
179. Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
180. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars
U13TD
181. Alexandra Park U13 North
182. Omonia Youth U13 Green
183. St Albans City U13 North
U13TE
184. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
U13TF
185. Harvesters U13 South
U13TG
186. 100% Soccer School U13
187. Alexandra Park U13 South
U13TH
188. Harvesters U13 East
U12R
189. Arsenal Ladies U12
190. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
191. Edgware Town U12
192. Harvesters U12 North
193. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas
U12W
194. Belstone FC U12
U12B
195. Bushey Rangers U12
196. Colney Heath U12 Martins
197. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
198. St Albans City U12 East
U12G
199. AC Finchley U12 South
200. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
201. St Albans City U12 South
202. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
U12Y
203. Brady Maccabi U12 Reds
204. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
205. Hadley Rangers U12 West
206. Hendon United U12 Red
207. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
208. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
209. Omonia Youth U12 White
210. Turnstyles Football U12
U12P
211. Alexandra Park U12 West
212. Hadley Rangers U12 South
213. Hendon United U12 White
214. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
12SCA
215. Arsenal Ladies U12
12SCB
216. St Albans City U12 East
12SCC
217. Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
218. Bushey Rangers U12
219. Colney Heath U12 Harriers
220. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
12SCD
221. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
12STA
222. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
223. Turnstyles Football U12
12STB
224. Hadley Rangers U12 West
225. Hendon United U12 Red
226. Omonia Youth U12 White
12STC
227. AC Finchley U12 South
228. Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
12STD
229. Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws
230. Hendon United U12 White
231. St Albans City U12 South
12SPA
232. Alexandra Park U12 West
12SPB
233. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
U11R
234. Edgware Town U11 Red
235. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions
U11W
236. AC Finchley U11 South
237. Alexandra Park U11 North
238. Croxley Green FC U11 Black
239. Hadley Rangers U11
240. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
241. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
242. St Albans Rangers U11
U11B
243. Brady Maccabi U11 Red
244. Hadley Rangers U11
245. Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
246. St Albans Rangers U11
U11G
247. Hampstead FC U11
248. Turnstyles Football U11
U11Y
249. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
250. Bushey Rangers U11
251. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
252. Hampstead FC U11
253. Hendon United U11 Blue
U11P
254. Alyth Belsize U11 Black
255. Alyth Belsize U11 Red
256. Borehamwood 2000 U11
257. Brady Maccabi U11 Blue
258. Bushey Rangers U11
259. Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
260. Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix
261. Hendon United U11 Blue
262. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards
U10SY
263. Arsenal Ladies U10
264. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
265. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
266. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U10SW
267. Alexandra Park U10 South
268. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
269. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
270. Hendon United U10
271. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
272. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
273. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
274. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
10SPA
275. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
276. Go Stars U10
277. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
278. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
279. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
280. Northwood U10 White
281. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
282. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
283. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars
284. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
285. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
U10SG
286. Go Stars U10
287. Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple
288. St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks
289. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
290. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
291. Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials
Frn
292. Alexandra Park U10 South
293. Arsenal Ladies U10
294. Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
295. Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
296. Go Stars U10
297. Hendon United U10
298. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
299. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars
300. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
301. Northwood U10 White
302. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
303. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
304. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers
305. Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
306. Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
U9SC
307. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
308. Comets U9
309. Harvesters U9 Huskies
310. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
311. TFA Cheshunt U9
U9SG
312. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
313. Comets U9
314. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
315. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
316. TFA Cheshunt U9
317. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
318. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
U9SB
319. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
320. Comets U9
321. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
322. Hadley Rangers U9
323. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
324. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
325. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
U9SRH
326. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
327. FC Bastien U9
328. Hadley Rangers U9
329. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
330. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
331. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
332. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
333. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
U9Frn
334. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
335. Brady Maccabi U9 Red
336. Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets
337. Comets U9
338. Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
339. FC Bastien U9
340. Hadley Rangers U9
341. Harvesters U9 Huskies
342. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
343. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
344. Maccabi London Lions U9 White
345. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
346. Potters Bar Crusaders U9
347. St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
348. TFA Cheshunt U9
349. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
350. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
351. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
U8BBG
352. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
353. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
U8CCG
354. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
355. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8FFG
356. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
357. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
358. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
359. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8RTG
360. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
361. Bushey Rangers U8
362. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
363. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
364. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
365. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
366. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U8IG
367. Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
368. Bushey Rangers U8
369. Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
370. Omonia Youth U8 Silver
371. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
372. West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
373. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
374. Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U7CSG
375. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
U7JGG
376. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
377. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
U7LLG
378. FC Bastien U7
379. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
380. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
381. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
382. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
U7SSG
383. FC Bastien U7
384. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
385. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
386. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
387. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
7IDF
388. Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons
389. Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
390. St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
391. Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos