Go back to LondonMiddx
    Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Edgware Town FC - New U13 Player Trials 2021/22         Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders (21/22) - Female Coach Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey FC 2021/22 Season Recruitment         Chars Youth U8's - Players Wanted         London Colney Youth FC U13 - Players Wanted         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth U10's - Players Required         Harvesters U13 - Goalkeepers Wanted for 2021/22         Volenti Academy - Elite Player Technical & Tactical Training         St Albans City FC Academy - Eastern Junior Alliance 2021/22         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders (21/22) - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth - Players & Coaches Wanted         St Albans City Youth West U13 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Wodson Park U14 United - Goalkeeper Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13 North - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters FC - Youth Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Goalkeepers Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Borehamwood Youth - U16 Players Wanted for 2021/22         Chars Youth U12's (Div 3) - Outfield Players Required         Northwood FC U16's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         St Albans City Youth FC U13's Orient - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC - Every Monday - New Player Trials EJA U13 for 2021/22         Potters Bar Utd FC U10's Stripes - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United U14's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United U10's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Players Wanted for U12's 2021/22         Potters Bar United Stripes (Current U12's) - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U16's for 2021/22 - Players Wanted         Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Sunday, 16 May 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 06 Nov 2016 Sunday, 13 November 2016 Sunday, 20 Nov 2016
Players Suspended
There are 214 matches
U18 - Challenge Cup
4 3 Belstone FC U18 v Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers [ Round 2 ]
 M. Woodhams
H: Z.Berg  J.Berglas  P.Kehoe  D.Shores  A: W.Jones  D.McKane  C.Read  D.Shores  C.Read
5 1 Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights v Enfield Rangers U18 [ Round 2 ]
H: C.Bennett(3)  J.Hopkins  L.Stallard  A: S.Foster  C.Bennett
1 2 Brady Maccabi U18 Red v St Albans City U18 West [ Round 2 ]
H: S.Lousky  A: H.Ozgul  L.Williams  J.Miller  B.Kavalieros
1 3 Chorleywood Common U18 Reds v Bushey Rangers U18 [ Round 2 ]
H: J.Mullin  A: C.Barnett  T.Heekin(2)  H.Saunders  T.Maynard
3 4 Edgware Town U18 Red v Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars [ Round 2 ]
H: A.Guidi  E.McGovern  J.Sassoon  A: H.Catchpole  M.Shaban Mabruck(2)  L.Wingad  A.Arnaldi  R.Mladenov
2 0 Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles v Northwood U18 [ Round 2 ]
H: D.Griffin  E.Kipa  D.Nouroozi-Shambayati  B.Gould
1 1 Hampstead FC U18 v AC Finchley U18 North [ Round 2 ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
AET 5-6 on Pens
H: B.Grosvenor  A: O.Branley  D.Roodner  A.Rowe
4 2 Highgate & Muswell Hill U18 v Pinner JFC U18 [ Round 2 ]
H: J.Brassey  J.Conn(2)  R.Mindell  A: M.Abergil  M.Kirp  R.Mindell  B.Jacobs
2 1 Maccabi London Lions U18 White v Harvesters U18 South [ Round 2 ]
H: J.Cohen  J.Rifkin  A: D.Harding  J.Rifkin
2 4 St Albans City U18 East v Enfield Town FC Youth U18 [ Round 2 ]
 P. Kilbane
H: T.Fennel  J.Stockwell  A: T.Haughton-Locker(3)  R.Wanless  L.Martindale  R.Wanless
3 2 St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars v Chorleywood Common U18 Lions [ Round 2 ]
 M. Cronin
H: A.Beg  L.Mpanzu  T.Riley  A: J.Hicks  L.Powell  S.Kerin  L.Powell
5 3 Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers v East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles [ Round 2 ]
H: Z.Doumou  S.McCowen(2)  OG  A.Yiasoumi  A: R.Murphy(2)  S.Stubbings  A.Oosterhuis
U18 - Green Division
2 4 Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers v Harvesters U18 East
H: T.Blackshaw  J.Lubin  A: B.Baldwin  T.Lewis  J.Smith(2)  T.Blackshaw  P.Taylor
4 3 Alexandra Park U18 East v Alexandra Park U18 South
H: G.Monaighan(2)  O.Shehu  N.Ssali  A: M.Arnold-Forster  F.Rushton  F.Scott  N.Ssali  J.Turner
5 2 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes
H: J.Morrison  E.Travers(4)  A: D.Banner  F.Scott  E.Travers
U16 - Red Division
1 1 Abbots Youth U16 Red v Harvesters U16 South
H: P.Heritage  A: A.Banathy  B.Tobin  J.Harvey
U16 - White Division
6 3 Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red v Alexandra Park U16 South
H: O.Burchnall(2)  T.Croker  S.Lyon  H.Merrison  N.Walmsley  A: S.Bailey-Davis  L.Paveley  J.Reid  T.Croker  F.Martin
3 0 Omonia Youth U16 Green v Brady Maccabi U16 Blue
H: K.Brown  A.Georgiou  T.Ogunnaike  K.Brown
U16 - Blue Division
1 2 Alexandra Park U16 North v Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
H: J.Silliton  A: A.Sahal(2)  F.Curtis  A.Dakata
3 2 Hadley Rangers U16 v AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
H: A.Cluff  A.Georgiou  M.Skene  A: R.Bajraktan  L.Melisse  N.Starck
1 2 West Herts Youth U16 Stags v Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
 J. Metselaar
H: A.Fasanya  A: J.Banks-Hepworth  H.Pereira  E.Raja  G.Hoare
U16 - Green Division
2 3 Brady Maccabi U16 Red v Hendon United U16
 R. Morley
H: J.Habib(2)  A: Z.Cohen  J.Reznik  J.Weiniger  J.Habib  A.Dein
3 5 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16 v Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
H: D.Althofer  K.Barker-Mawjee  W.Tuninate  A: J.Brown(2)  A.Haastrup  H.Leighton(2)  K.Barker-Mawjee  J.Brown
1 4 Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights v Olympiacos Youth U16
 C. Cronin
H: L.Seal  A: M.Kyprianou(3)  S.Sotiriou  L.Seal  D.Olugbake
U15 - Red Division
5 3 AC Finchley U15 North v Kings Langley U15
H: Y.Cole  C.Conway-Shaw(2)  N.Edwards  M.Lazzazara  A: L.Arthur  J.Glyn  B.Wootton  C.Conway-Shaw
1 1 Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders v Maccabi London Lions U15 White
H: K.Nyarko  A: E.Millan  N.Chapeshamano  J.Franklin
5 1 Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas v Croxley Green FC U15 Black
 S. Lynch
H: O.Jarvis  S.Powell  F.St-John(2)  B.Summers  A: W.Bishop  R.Tyler
U15 - White Division
4 4 Belstone FC U15 v Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
H: O.Chandler  E.Sharpe  C.Stepsky(2)  A: O.Card  M.Irani(2)  C.McCabe  J.Cooper
0 2 Brady Maccabi U15 Blue v Omonia Youth U15 Green
 A: S.Minas  M.Speers  R.Simons  T.Bankole
U15 - Blue Division
4 6 Olympiacos Youth U15 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
 S. Healey
H: G.Abrady(2)  R.Lawrence  K.Stewart  A: A.Jennings  K.Lekes(3)  OG  M.Roth  L.Smith  A.Jennings
5 1 Omonia Youth U15 White v Northwood U15 White
 M. Kizas
H: G.Georgiou(2)  M.Patsias  C.Yiannitsarou(2)  A: W.Griffin  S.Konstantinidis
U15 - Green Division
4 0 Alexandra Park U15 South v Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
H: J.Thornton(4)  S.Cole  E.Benjamin
1 1 Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue v AC Finchley U15 South
 L. Thorne
H: J.Field  A: F.Brown  Z.Rickless  J.Rooney
11 1 St Albans Rangers U15 Reds v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends
H: D.Bedoya  J.Cross(5)  J.Curran(3)  L.Shaw  B.Taylor  A: A.Anoroutsos  J.Cross  O.Harris
U15 - Yellow Division
1 2 Alexandra Park U15 West v Hendon United U15
 N. Djanogly
H: A.Newcombe  A: S.Goldberg  D.Silver  C.Melson-Morgan  S.Goldberg
3 5 Colney Wolves FC U15 v North West London Jets U15
 V. Anderson
H: H.Fisher  J.Forrester  M.Ochan  A: S.Garnett(3)  A.Shaw(2)  C.polycarpides  S.Garnett
1 0 Harvesters U15 East v Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
H: T.Barton  O.Pile  E.Fox
2 2 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes v Alyth Belsize U15
H: L.Cantor(2)  A: B.Conway  S.Glasner  L.Cantor  L.McNicholas
U14 - Red Division
2 0 Alexandra Park U14 North v AC Finchley U14 North
H: A.Harris  J.Lewis  F.Rushton
U14 - White Division
7 2 Alexandra Park U14 East v AEK FC U14 Black
H: D.Avraamides  E.Stevens(5)  N.Walsh  A: S.Michael  M.Payne  F.Cankurt
3 7 Harvesters U14 East v Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
H: F.Fisher  C.Webb  S.Yates  A: B.Anderson(2)  E.Gina-McNeil(2)  I.Richards(3)  L.Hammond  B.Anderson
1 5 Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue v Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
H: E.Gold  A: A.Brazil(3)  J.Elbaz  A.Steinberg  J.Sharman  A.Brazil
U14 - Blue Division
1 4 AC Finchley U14 West v Alexandra Park U14 West
H: E.Browning  A: D.Burke  M.Gagnier  N.Sofola(2)  D.Edmond  N.Sofola
13 3 Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights v Olympiacos Youth U14
 J. Lee
H: A.Ates  T.Bates(4)  B.Garvey(3)  C.Gray(3)  K.Perera(2)  A: J.Church  J.Munos  N.Tofallis  T.Bates  D.Mansi
1 2 Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards v AC Finchley U14 South
H: M.Blatch  A: L.Hayward  D.Piccioni  Y.Aka  A.De Simone
2 2 Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions v Omonia Youth U14 White
H: N.Agiyi(2)  A: L.Capsalis  H.Demosthenous  L.Young
U14 - Green Division
0 1 Alexandra Park U14 South v Hendon United U14
 V. Anderson
 A: J.Jacob  G.Mindham  J.Herman
13 1 Brady Maccabi U14 Red v Brady Maccabi U14 White
H: N.Bezalel  L.Block(3)  H.Dryan  E.Gold  J.Greenfield(5)  B.Morrison(2)  A: J.Baum  J.Greenfield  F.Diamond
3 1 Hampstead FC U14 Tigers v Hadley Rangers U14
H: OG  A.Sinclair(2)  A: M.Faisal  I.Olorunshola  E.Gaeton
4 8 Harvesters U14 West v 100% Soccer School U14
H: A.Cancelliere-Nash(2)  C.Kengne  B.Quinn  A: K.Agolini  C.Butler  A.Donkor(2)  M.Shinga(4)  A.Cancelliere-Nash  M.Shinga
7 0 Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers v St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
H: S.Abduli(2)  J.Adey  A.Aliev  E.Brown(2)  J.Saffer  D.Morris
1 0 Northwood U14 v AEK FC U14 Gold
H: M.de Wit  J.Baker  S.Avraam
U13 - League Cup
0 3 Harvesters U13 East v Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars [ Round 2 ]
 A: A.Butt  G.Kimura  O.Perry  G.Kimura
3 2 Maccabi London Lions U13 White v Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes [ Round 2 ]
 A. Gale
H: B.Barnett  J.Rubinoff  N.Tabbouche  A: A.Ablet  M.Spena  J.Burns  J.Collinge
U13 - Red Division
16 4 AC Finchley U13 North v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
H: R.Beck(3)  M.Connolly(3)  B.Crowe  C.Egan  J.Koroma(3)  M.Lala  A.Michael(3)  P.Morley  A: G.Coady(2)  O.Gray  G.Harris  M.Connolly  G.Coady
3 3 Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls v Potters Bar United U13 Whites
H: J.Galya(2)  B.Ukwocha  A: D.Aker  M.Rand-Brade  A.Sesay  A.Er  H.Kpakra-Seibure
U13 - White Division
2 1 Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red v Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue
 A. Debois
H: A.Jumah  B.Tillcock  A: D.Dutch
1 3 Brady Maccabi U13 Reds v Harvesters U13 South
H: Y.Ware  A: A.Nash  R.O'Sullivan  W.Robinson  N.Graft
0 9 Hendon United U13 Netanya v AC Finchley U13 West
 A: J.Adler  B.Barry(2)  M.Meola  J.Obikwu(5)  G.Samson  L.Shaban
0 2 Northwood U13 Red v Bushey Rangers U13
 A: J.Caseman  OG  A.Verman
U13 - Blue Division
3 4 Croxley Green FC U13 Black v West Herts Youth U13 Stags
H: B.Edwards  J.Kissane  H.Soames  A: A.Mooteealoo  T.Morris(2)  G.Oppong  F.Scannell  J.McCarthy
12 1 Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators v 100% Soccer School U13
H: R.Dicker(3)  A.Doorbeejah(4)  J.Freedman  C.Halmshaw(3)  C.Lewis  A: G.Lamaj  C.Halmshaw  J.Sonzi
3 5 St Albans Rangers U13 Blue v Hadley Rangers U13 West
 P. Sturdy
H: N.Oba-Okusanya  OG  B.Woolnough  A: A.Ashorobi  L.Jones-Quartey(2)  J.Pitt  S.Rogers  L.Smith  L.Jones-Quartey
U13 - Green Division
7 6 Alexandra Park U13 North v Omonia Youth U13 Green
H: H.Ewing  E.Kessel(3)  B.Steel(3)  A: J.Mohan(2)  L.O'Sullivan(2)  J.Zelli(2)
0 6 Alexandra Park U13 South v Brady Maccabi U13 White
 J. Hamilton
 A: J.Cahn  S.Gold  J.Lever(2)  Z.Morris(2)  V.Roberts  J.Lever
6 1 Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy v St Albans City U13 North
 J. Freedman
H: M.Berman  T.Keays(4)  E.Seal  A: D.Curran  T.Keays  C.Parks
0 5 St Albans City U13 East v Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
 A: W.Amadi(3)  I.Nenna(2)  M.Secci
U13 - Yellow Division
- A Brady Maccabi U13 HGS v Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards [ Away Win was awarded ]
1 0 Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos v Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
H: O.Davis  E.Zadka
8 0 Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire v Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras
H: O.Kaplansky-Gordon  S.Norton(5)  L.Peleg  G.Sacks  S.Norton  C.Street
4 1 Omonia Youth U13 White v St Albans Rangers U13 White
H: A.Curran(3)  H.O'Sullivan  A: J.Gillespie  A.Curran  J.Byrne
U12 - League Cup
1 2 Colney Heath U12 Harriers v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers [ Round 2 ]
 H. Warmsley
H: E.Umeugoji  A: E.Nkudi(2)  M.Ohnona  M.Kessie
3 1 Maccabi London Lions U12 White v Harvesters U12 North [ Round 2 ]
H: Z.Appleton-Fiddler(3)  A: K.Ibeh  K.Ibeh
U12 - Red Division
1 1 Edgware Town U12 v St Albans City U12 North
 B. Sweiry
H: E.Scott  A: B.Freestone  R.Sweiry  M.Krajnovic
- A London Colney Colts U12 Red v London Colney Colts U12 Blue [ Away Win was awarded ]
U12 - White Division
1 1 Belstone FC U12 v AC Finchley U12 North
 B. Browell
H: R.Ellis  A: D.Shah  T.Dunning
1 4 Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders v AFC Oaklands U12
H: A.Pinchover  A: O.Harvey  B.Lloyd  J.Pinnington(2)  J.Lunniss
1 4 Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue v Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
 J. Appleby
H: J.Phillips  A: A.Daranijo  M.Harwood  H.McGleish  A.Savvides  C.Kean
2 1 Omonia Youth U12 Gold v Maccabi London Lions U12 Green
H: C.Mousicos  R.Stylianou  A: J.King  J.Kasa  B.Rickless
U12 - Blue Division
3 4 Bushey Rangers U12 v Alexandra Park U12 North
 A. Nathan
H: L.Mansoh(3)  A: E.Clarke  M.Perol(2)  F.Read  D.Flynn  E.Atherton
0 2 Colney Heath U12 Martins v Colney Heath U12 Magpies
 A: M.Pedder  F.Stanley  H.Thomas  B.Bundock
0 5 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons v St Albans City U12 East
 E. Pfeiffer
 A: J.Nash(4)  J.Poulton  D.Demarco  J.Nash
0 2 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo v Hadley Rangers U12 North
 A: S.Adegbite  C.Nash  O.Grantley
1 1 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
H: L.Hindmarsh  A: J.Warren  L.Hindmarsh  O.Bamgbose
U12 - Green Division
2 3 Alexandra Park U12 South v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
H: Y.Gal(2)  A: C.Crouch(2)  B.Jones  M.Karabulut
5 2 Brady Maccabi U12 Blue v Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
H: N.Hirschel(2)  S.Morrison  J.Woolf(2)  A: J.Marshall  J.Woolf  S.Madahar
7 1 London Colney Youth U12 v AC Finchley U12 South
 I. Woods
H: O.Andrews  S.Caplan  F.Fitzgerald  W.Grove  B.Hirsclilfield(2)  J.Power  A: L.Prowse  A.Canning-Elms  L.Fetta
0 2 St Albans City U12 South v Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow
 I. Woods
 A: M.Frankel-Pollen  C.Hanison-Weldon  F.Simons
U12 - Yellow Division
3 5 Brady Maccabi U12 White v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
 A. Futerman
H: J.Benezra(2)  J.Zinkin  A: K.Amitai(2)  S.Elbaz(2)  J.Nejad  T.Habib
H - Hadley Rangers U12 West v Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws [ Home Win was awarded ]
H - Hendon United U12 Red v Turnstyles Football U12 [ Home Win was awarded ]
H: J.Abrahams  OG  R.Schneider  C.Abrahams
2 6 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors v Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars
H: J.Danker  B.Weitzman  A: J.Chatha(2)  A.Kataria  M.Wahla(2)  A.Woods  S.Barltrop
2 1 Omonia Youth U12 White v Brady Maccabi U12 Reds
H: A.Fereos  A.Fereos  A: A.Staszewski  S.Raia  J.Bull
U12 - Purple Division
2 4 Alexandra Park U12 West v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears
H: M.Gibbons(2)  A: S.Feigenbaum  D.Goldberg  S.Goldberg  B.Weinstein  M.Gibbons  J.Zeitouni
2 17 Hadley Rangers U12 South v North West London Jets U12
H: L.Pirolo  J.Smith  A: D.Attar(5)  R.Cohen(3)  J.Gorjian(2)  Y.Marcus(3)  J.Menashe  A.Wohlgemuth(3)  L.Pirolo  R.Cohen
0 4 Harvesters U12 East v Hendon United U12 White
 G. Basile
 A: A.Harounoff  A.Jacobs  D.Neville  N.Pfeffer  B.Boulter  A.Jacobs
2 10 St Albans Rangers U12 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
H: J.Pedder  L.Reynolds  A: L.Ashwell  N.Godfrey(2)  W.Harrison(2)  A.Jones(2)  S.Mouffok  N.Tolley(2)  J.Setton  A.Jones
3 2 Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars v Omonia Youth U12 Silver
H: R.Harrington(2)  F.Parmenter  A: A.Bhogra  O.Hickley  C.Church  J.Tullis
U11 - Red Division
Played Edgware Town U11 Blue v London Colney Colts U11 Blue
Played London Colney Colts U11 Red v Edgware Town U11 Red
Played West Herts Youth U11 Stags v Harvesters U11 Wildcats
 M. Lench
Played Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions v Enfield Rangers U11 Green
Played Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers v Maccabi London Lions U11 White
U11 - White Division
Played AC Finchley U11 North v Croxley Green FC U11 Black
 D. Leach
Played AC Finchley U11 South v Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue
Played Alexandra Park U11 North v Maccabi London Lions U11 Green
Played Hadley Rangers U11 v Northwood U11 Red
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 v Belstone FC U11
Played Omonia Youth U11 Green v Harvesters U11 Lions
 J. Scott
U11 - Blue Division
Played AC Finchley U11 West v Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks
Played Brady Maccabi U11 Red v Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons
 A. Cahn
Played Harvesters U11 Jaguars v Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
Played Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons v Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers
Played St Albans Rangers U11 v Omonia Youth U11 Gold
U11 - Green Division
Played Hampstead FC U11 v Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
 I. Smouha
Played Hendon United U11 Red v Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow
Played Potters Bar United U11 Blacks v Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
U11 - Yellow Division
Played Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo v Colney Heath U11 Magpies
Played Mill Hill Village Youth U11 v Enfield Rangers U11 Black
Played Northwood U11 White v Alexandra Park U11 South
Played Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars v Brady Maccabi U11 White
U11 - Purple Division
Played Alyth Belsize U11 Black v Hendon United U11 Blue
Played Borehamwood 2000 U11 v Alyth Belsize U11 Red
 B. Browell
Played Bushey Rangers U11 v Brady Maccabi U11 Blue
Played Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws v Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix
Played Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards v West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
U10 Bobby Moore
Played AFC Oaklands U10 v Alexandra Park U10 North
Played Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons v Edgware Town U10
Played Hampstead FC U10 Youth v AC Finchley U10 North
Played Harvesters U10 Leopards v Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
Played London Colney Colts U10 Red v Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars
Played Norsemen FC U10 v Arsenal Ladies U10
Played Northwood U10 Red v Maccabi London Lions U10 White
U10 Bobby Charlton
Played AC Finchley U10 South v Colney Heath U10 Magpies
Played Alexandra Park U10 South v Belstone FC U10
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
Played Hendon United U10 v Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
Played Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real v West Herts Youth U10 Stags
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Green v Harvesters U10 Pumas
Played Omonia Youth U10 Green v Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
U10 Gordon Banks
Played Enfield Rangers U10 Black v AC Finchley U10 West
Played Harvesters U10 Tigers v Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars v Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles
Played Northwood U10 White v Brady Maccabi U10 Reds
Played St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks v Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars v Omonia Youth U10 White
Played Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials v Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
U10 Stanley Matthews
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
Played Bushey Rangers U10 v St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles
Played Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues v East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
Played London Colney Colts U10 White v Hampstead FC U10 Sharks
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple v Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
Played Omonia Youth U10 Gold v Go Stars U10
U10 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers v Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
U09 Camelot
Played AC Finchley U9 West v West Herts Youth U9 Stags
Played Comets U9 v Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
Played Edgware Town U9 v Alexandra Park U9 South
Played Harvesters U9 Huskies v AC Finchley U9 North
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 White v Enfield Rangers U9 Green
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas v Northwood U9 Red
U09 Captain Hook
Played Alexandra Park U9 North v Brady Maccabi U9 Red
Played Enfield Rangers U9 Black v London Colney Colts U9 Red
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
U09 Harry Potter
Played Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets v Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
Played Croxley Green FC U9 Black v Harvesters U9 Coyotes
Played London Colney Colts U9 White v Colney Heath U9 Magpies
Played Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars
Played Omonia Youth U9 White v Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers v Northwood U9 White
U09 Robin Hood
Played Harvesters U9 Panthers v Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes v Hadley Rangers U9
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow v Go Stars U9
Played Northwood U9 Blue v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
Played Omonia Youth U9 Gold v St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers
Played Potters Bar Crusaders U9 v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends
U08 Billy Bear
Played Colney Heath U8 Harriers v Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes
Played Enfield Rangers U8 Black v Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets
Played London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars v Maccabi London Lions U8 White*
Played Northwood U8 Red v Croxley Green FC U8 Black
Played Omonia Youth U8 Green v Alexandra Park U8 North
Played Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas v AC Finchley U8 North
Played Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower v Harvesters U8 Lions
U08 Captain Croc
Played Alexandra Park U8 South v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends
Played Hadley Rangers U8 v Harvesters U8 Jaguars
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue* v AC Finchley U8 South*
Played Northwood U8 White v Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders
Played Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados v Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons
Played Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars v Enfield Rangers U8 Green
Played Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers v Omonia Youth U8 White
U08 Freddie Fox
Played AEK FC U8 Eagles v Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
Played Alexandra Park U8 West v London Colney Youth U8 Panthers
Played Harvesters U8 Cougars v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
Played West Herts Youth U8 Stags v Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
U08 Rory Tiger
Played Harvesters U8 Wildcats v Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
Played London Colney Youth U8 Pumas v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow* v Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
Played Omonia Youth U8 Silver v Bushey Rangers U8
Played West Herts Youth U8 Bucks v London Colney Colts U8 Blue
U07 Cyril Squirrel
Played AC Finchley U7 North v Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
Played Enfield Rangers U7 Black v London Colney Colts U7 Red
Played Harvesters U7 Leopards v Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
Played Northwood U7 Red v Croxley Green FC U7 Black
U07 Jerry Giraffe
Played AC Finchley U7 South v Harvesters U7 Cheetahs
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes v Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas*
Played Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms v Croxley Green FC U7 White
U07 Larry Lamb
Played Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders v AC Finchley U7 West
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons v Harvesters U7 Tigers
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7 v Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
Played Northwood U7 White v Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers*
U07 Sidney Seagull
Played West Herts Youth U7 Stags v Colney Heath U7 Magpies
Played Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos v Harvesters U7 Pumas
U07 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Enfield Rangers U7 Green v London Colney Youth U7
Played St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes v Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
Miscellaneous
6 1 Arsenal Ladies U12 v Croxley Green FC U12 Black
Moved from U12 - Red Division to Miscellaneous. WITHDRAWN FROM LEAGUE
 M. Nash
H: M.Agyemang(2)  K.Flannery  S.Guyatt  A.Hennessy  E.Houghton  A: H.Fitzgerald  A.Smith  T.Burke
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 13 November 2016 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 13 November 2016.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Alexandra Park U18 North
2. Alexandra Park U18 Youth
3. Olympiacos Youth U18
4. Panathinaikos U18
U18W
5. AEK FC U18
6. Alexandra Park U18 West
7. Croxley Green FC U18 Black
U18B
8. Brady Maccabi U18 Blue
U18G
9. Borehamwood 2000 U18
18SGB
10. AEK FC U18
U18SB
11. Borehamwood 2000 U18
U16R
12. AEK FC U16 Black
13. Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners
14. Harvesters U16 East
15. Maccabi London Lions U16 White
16. Northwood U16 Red
17. St Albans City U16 South
U16W
18. AC Finchley U16 South
19. Comets U16
20. Croxley Green FC U16 Black
21. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
22. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
23. Omonia Youth U16 White
U16B
24. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
25. Belstone FC U16
26. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
27. Northwood U16 White
SCGA
28. Harvesters U16 East
29. Omonia Youth U16 White
SCGB
30. AC Finchley U16 South
31. Comets U16
32. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
33. St Albans City U16 South
SSGA
34. Northwood U16 White
SSGC
35. Belstone FC U16
36. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
37. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
SPGA
38. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
U15R
39. St Albans City U15 North
40. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas
U15W
41. Alexandra Park U15 East
42. Harvesters U15 South
43. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
44. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
U15B
45. Alexandra Park U15 North
46. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
47. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
48. Hadley Rangers U15
U15G
49. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
50. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
U15Y
51. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SCA
52. Harvesters U15 South
53. St Albans City U15 North
54. West Herts Youth U15 Stags
15SCB
55. Alexandra Park U15 East
56. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
15spa
57. Alexandra Park U15 North
58. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
59. Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders
15SPB
60. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
61. Brady Maccabi U15 Black
62. St Gregorys United U15 Pumas
15SPC
63. Hadley Rangers U15
U14R
64. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
65. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
66. Harvesters U14 South
67. Maccabi London Lions U14 White
68. St Albans City U14 South
69. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars
U14W
70. Belstone FC U14
71. Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras
72. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
73. Hampstead FC U14 Stags
U14B
74. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
75. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
76. Colney Heath U14 Magpies
77. Hendon Youth U14
14SCA
78. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
79. Hendon Youth U14
14GB
80. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
14GA
81. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
82. Belstone FC U14
14GC
83. Colney Heath U14 Magpies
14SSC
84. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
U13R
85. Belmont United U13 Spartans
86. Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola
87. Harvesters U13 North
88. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
89. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers
U13B
90. Alexandra Park U13 West
91. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
U13G
92. Enfield Rangers U13
93. Norsemen FC U13
U13GB
94. Belmont United U13 Spartans
U13ST
95. Alexandra Park U13 West
96. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
U13TB
97. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
U13TE
98. Enfield Rangers U13
U13TH
99. Alexandra Park U13 West
U12R
100. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas
U12W
101. Northwood U12 Red
102. Omonia Youth U12 Green
U12G
103. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
104. Harvesters U12 South
12STA
105. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
106. Harvesters U12 South
U11G
107. Omonia Youth U11 Silver
108. Omonia Youth U11 White
109. Turnstyles Football U11
U11Y
110. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
10SPA
111. Hadley Rangers U10
112. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
U10SG
113. Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers
114. Brady Maccabi U10 White
115. St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons
Frn
116. Hadley Rangers U10
117. Turnstyles Football U10 Green
U9SC
118. TFA Cheshunt U9
119. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
U9SG
120. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
121. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
122. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
123. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
124. TFA Cheshunt U9
125. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
126. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
U9SB
127. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
128. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
129. Omonia Youth U9 Green
130. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
131. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
U9SRH
132. FC Bastien U9
133. Omonia Youth U9 Green
U9Frn
134. Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
135. Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
136. Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes
137. FC Bastien U9
138. Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
139. Omonia Youth U9 Green
140. TFA Cheshunt U9
141. Turnstyles Football U9 Green
142. West Herts Youth U9 Bucks
143. Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
U8BBG
144. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
145. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
U8CCG
146. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
147. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
U8FFG
148. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
149. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
150. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
151. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
U8RTG
152. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
153. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
U8IG
154. Colney Heath U8 Magpies
155. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars
156. Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
157. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
U7LLG
158. FC Bastien U7
U7SSG
159. FC Bastien U7