Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar Town (Whites) U14's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted Town EJA U14's - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         Rosehill Athletic FC - Management Opportunities         Rosehill Athletic FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Abbey FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         HDYFC U15's - New Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Belmont United U15's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U12's - Players Required         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Players Wanted         Cuffley FC U10 Stars - Players Wanted         AFC Hammersmith Town - Players Wanted         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Micah Hyde Football Development Centre         Whetstone Wanderers U18 Leopards - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U17's - Players Wanted         Northwood Blues U10's - Players Wanted         West Herts U14's Stags - Players Wanted         Croxley Green Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U13's - Players Wanted         Evergreen Youth U16 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Omonia U15 Gold - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Looking for Players for 2019/20 Season         Whitewebbs Eagles - U15's Goalkeeper Wanted (2019/20)         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - Manager & Coach Required         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for First Team & Reserves         Evergreen FC - U17 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - 1st and Reserve Team Players Wanted         Norsemen Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Rap-Aid Youth FC - Coaches Wanted, All Levels         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Chorleywood Common YFC - Looking for U17 Players for 2019/20         Footballers Wanted in West London         AC Finchley South U14 2018-2019 - Players Wanted         Players Wanted by St Albans City Youth U18 South for 2019/20 Season         Cuffley FC - U9 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Sharks U9's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Sandy Lane Youth Academy - Players Wanted         ProFootball U13 for 2019/20 - Striker/Outfield Players Wanted         Northwood FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edgware Town Youth - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Hitchin Town Youth FC - Players Required for Season 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels U14's - Players Wanted (U15's 2019/20)         St Albans City U12 Orient - Players Required for 2019/20         Cheshunt FC U15's (2019/20) - Open Trials         Cuffley Cobras U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 South (2019/20 - current year 10) - Players Wanted         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Hatfield Comets U12's (U13's 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13 (U14 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - U14 Striker/Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels - Players Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Watford Youth U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Required         Wormley Rovers Youth U16 Reds (2019/20) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Hemel Athletic Youth - Players Wanted         1 to 1 Strength and Conditioning / Football Coaching for Footballers         Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders - Looking for Goalkeeper         Cassiobury Rangers U14 (Year 10 from Sept.) - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U12s (2019/20 Current Year 6) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Hawks U15 (Next Season U16) - Players Wanted         Hemel Athletic U14 Blues - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights (Current year 3) - Looking for Players for Next Season         Seeking a Voluntary Management/Coaching Role         Harvesters U14 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Needed         Chipperfield Corinthians Youth FC - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2016-2017 Season
Monday, 17 June 2019
Match Day :  Sunday, 02 Oct 2016 Sunday, 09 October 2016 Saturday, 15 Oct 2016
Players Suspended
There are 202 matches
U18 - Red Division
5 2 Edgware Town U18 Red v Belstone FC U18
 D. David
H: E.McGovern(3)  C.Russell(2)  A: S.Adekola  Z.Berg  E.McGovern  M.Storey
U18 - White Division
3 2 Alexandra Park U18 West v Enfield Rangers U18
H: K.Bennett(2)  T.Gillard  A: S.Foster(2)  K.Bennett  S.Foster
3 3 Chorleywood Common U18 Lions v St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars
H: J.Jones  L.Powell  J.Walton  A: B.Gaise  L.Mpanzu  M.Tierney  D.Ward  D.O'Dea
5 0 Harvesters U18 South v Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars
H: K.Lee  J.Parker-Mendez  A.Upjohn Lee  E.Wattley(2)  K.Kissoon  L.Sutherland
1 6 St Albans City U18 West v Croxley Green FC U18 Black
H: R.Impleton  A: A.Busby  H.Fletch  D.Khan(2)  M.Parry(2)  L.Williams  D.Khan
U18 - Blue Division
0 1 AC Finchley U18 North v Pinner JFC U18
 A: M.Rotenberg  O.Robinson  M.Rotenberg
2 1 Brady Maccabi U18 Blue v Northwood U18
 P. Riddick
H: E.Mooney(2)  A: A.Sharkey  B.Rosen  A.Sharkey
6 0 Enfield Town FC Youth U18 v St Albans City U18 East
H: J.Barbosa  T.Haughton-Locker(2)  M.Kabala(2)  T.McArdle  A.Prokopiou  O.Pawlaczek
U18 - Green Division
4 1 Alexandra Park U18 East v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
H: A.Bevilacqua(2)  T.Escott  P.Osorio-Smith  A: J.Morrison  J.James
2 3 Borehamwood 2000 U18 v Chorleywood Common U18 Panthers
H: A.Fordham  J.Savage  A: V.Bishir  W.Jones  N.O'Shea  S.Brennan
1 1 Brady Maccabi U18 Red v Aldenham Excel U18 Harriers
 J. Metselaar
H: S.Shackleton  A: R.Klein  R.Thake  T.Blackshaw
4 3 Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes v Alexandra Park U18 South
H: O.Browning  A.Duggan(2)  C.Enright  A: M.Arnold-Forster  T.Dixon  F.Scott  F.Proietti
U16 - Red Division
0 5 Abbots Youth U16 Red v Northwood U16 Red
 A: A.Freeney  C.Maher  C.Pavitt(3)  P.Heritage  T.Payne
U16 - White Division
1 2 Brady Maccabi U16 Blue v Alexandra Park U16 South
 L. Nicotra
H: M.Schindler  A: G.Blake  B.Waine  H.Brodin  L.Flynn
U16 - Blue Division
0 4 Alexandra Park U16 North v Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers
 A: C.Lemba  J.Smith(2)  J.Songo  I.Benis-Scott  S.Cummins
U16 - Green Division
5 1 Hendon United U16 v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
 C. Cronin
H: M.Hodges  J.Weiniger(4)  A: R.Lang  J.Weiniger  A.Culshaw
5 1 Oakhill Tigers U16 Knights v Brady Maccabi U16 Red
H: H.Agholor  H.Jackson(3)  L.Pang  A: J.Habib  H.Jackson  N.Goldsmith
2 4 Olympiacos Youth U16 v Aldenham Excel U16 Tigers
H: M.Kyprianou(2)  A: A.Haastrup  H.Leighton  L.Voller(2)  T.Lykourgou  B.Levy
U15 - Red Division
3 3 AC Finchley U15 North v Croxley Green FC U15 Black
 O. Mustapha
H: N.Edwards  A.Ghali  E.Homer  A: E.Merrique(2)  L.Rita  A.Ghali  O.Sibley
1 3 Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders v Bushey Rangers U15 Pumas
 R. Lambert
H: Y.Amankwah  A: O.Jarvis  F.St-John(2)  R.Huckle  R.Brenson
3 7 Kings Langley U15 v St Albans City U15 North
 M. Masiar
H: J.Glyn  D.Lane  B.Wootton  A: D.Banerjee  M.Hodgson  C.Holland  B.Owen(2)  J.Parrett(2)  C.Holland
U15 - White Division
3 0 Belstone FC U15 v West Herts Youth U15 Stags
H: O.Chandler(2)  C.Stepsky  H.Caplin
1 3 Brady Maccabi U15 Blue v Harpenden Colts U15 Blacks
H: T.Anthony  A: O.Card  D.McCurley(2)  D.Heller
U15 - Green Division
2 0 Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders v Alexandra Park U15 South
H: S.Levin(2)  F.Chazan  C.De Lamotte
2 6 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Legends v AC Finchley U15 South
H: A.Anoroutsos  T.Cox  A: F.Brown  F.Calnan(3)  J.Griffin  P.Kwietniowski  A.Anoroutsos  I.Drakopoulos
2 4 Maccabi London Lions U15 Blue v Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United
 L. Browne
H: L.Deacon  J.Lewis  A: S.Lobetta(2)  A.Simons  J.Wolf  B.Clayden  S.Lobetta
4 2 St Albans Rangers U15 Reds v Brady Maccabi U15 Black
H: J.Cross(3)  J.Curran  A: S.Linch  OG  S.Smith  R.Winthrop
U15 - Yellow Division
6 2 Colney Wolves FC U15 v Aldenham Excel U15 Wolves
H: A.Lines(3)  E.Miller  C.Shaw(2)  A: J.Adler  J.Margo  C.Geddes  D.Zarach
7 3 Harvesters U15 East v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 Heroes
H: T.Barton  J.Elsmark  A.Hughes(2)  R.Russo(2)  R.Warren  A: M.Booth(2)  L.Cantor  A.Vernon  C.Colla
2 2 North West London Jets U15 v Alyth Belsize U15
 L. Thorne
H: S.Adams  J.Alexander  A: B.Conway  S.Glasner  S.Adams  S.Glasner
0 2 St Gregorys United U15 Pumas v Alexandra Park U15 West
 M. Cronin
 A: A.Newcombe(2)  M.Solari  A.Newcombe
U14 - White Division
5 3 Alexandra Park U14 East v Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes
H: E.Stevens(5)  A: O.Dagul  A.Grossman(2)  A.Grossman
5 5 Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue v AEK FC U14 Black
 R. Young
H: B.Fox  O.Kent(2)  J.Yawitch(2)  A: J.Lancaster(4)  OG  B.Smith  J.Lancaster
U14 - Blue Division
1 2 AC Finchley U14 West v Omonia Youth U14 White
 J. Onuna
H: B.Howland  A: N.Zlatkov(2)  H.Blowfield  N.Zlatkov
7 2 Alexandra Park U14 West v AC Finchley U14 South
H: D.Burke(4)  L.Robinson(3)  A: A.De Simone  D.Piccioni  D.Burke  C.Young
3 4 Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights v Hendon Youth U14
 T. Lee
H: T.Bates(2)  C.Gray  A: M.Dowlatzai(3)  S.Kamberaj  R.Tucker  M.Dowlatzai
4 7 Olympiacos Youth U14 v Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards
H: J.Munos(3)  N.Tofallis  A: O.Aimufua(3)  D.Lovell(4)  J.Munos  L.Kapihya
U14 - Green Division
2 3 Alexandra Park U14 South v Hampstead FC U14 Tigers
H: C.Culshaw  G.Mindham  A: T.Humphreys  A.Sinclair  E.Vickers  C.Culshaw  A.Alavy
5 1 Brady Maccabi U14 White v St Albans Rangers U14 Zelos
 D. Lando
H: G.Appel  F.Diamond(2)  S.Hilton  OG  A: D.Martin  F.Diamond  D.Martin
2 6 Hadley Rangers U14 v Harvesters U14 West
H: C.Downey  B.Ferrari  A: W.Bagshaw  J.Elves(3)  C.Kengne  B.Quinn  E.Burr  E.Gibson
2 1 Hendon United U14 v AEK FC U14 Gold
 S. Marsh
H: Y.Solomond(2)  A: B.Bambiri  A.Sanders  T.Francis-Mohammed
6 2 Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers v Brady Maccabi U14 Red
H: S.Abduli(4)  J.Adey  A.Aliev  A: J.Greenfield(2)  S.Abduli  O.Krushner
2 7 Northwood U14 v 100% Soccer School U14
H: J.Fitzgerald(2)  A: K.Agolini  C.Butler  A.Donkor(2)  O.Oyemwimina  M.Shinga(2)  I.Johnson  M.Shinga
U13 - Red Division
5 2 Harvesters U13 North v Maccabi London Lions U13 White
 M. Trotman
H: L.Johnson(2)  S.Meakes(3)  A: J.Abrahams(2)
1 7 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 v Potters Bar United U13 Whites
 E. Pfeiffer
H: A.Kushanu-Oniry  A: D.Aker  N.Constandinides  K.Harvey  H.Kpakra-Seibure(2)  E.Leblac-Johnson(2)  G.Coady  H.Hackworthy
U13 - White Division
7 1 AC Finchley U13 West v Borehamwood 2000 U13 Red
 J. Miller
H: J.Adler  J.Obikwu(3)  L.Photi(3)  A: J.Olaniyan  H.Price  R.Blunt
2 2 Hendon United U13 Netanya v Bushey Rangers U13
 J. Freedman
H: C.Calvert  N.Helfgott  A: J.Caseman  C.Green  C.Calvert  R.Berbatovci
2 1 Maccabi London Lions U13 Blue v Harvesters U13 South
 J. Awad
H: J.Bregman  O.Rokenson  A: W.Robinson  S.Mayer
U13 - Blue Division
4 3 Oakhill Tigers U13 Predators v West Herts Youth U13 Stags
H: A.Doorbeejah  J.Flouri  J.Freedman  C.Halmshaw  A: S.Foster  T.Morris  G.Oppong  J.McCarthy
4 2 St Albans Rangers U13 Blue v Croxley Green FC U13 Black
H: G.Mosdal  N.Oba-Okusanya(3)  A: J.Kissane  OG  N.Oba-Okusanya  H.Foy
H - Whetstone Wdrs U13 Jaguars v 100% Soccer School U13 [ Home Win was awarded ]
U13 - Green Division
2 2 Alexandra Park U13 North v St Albans City U13 East
 D. Leach
H: E.Kessel  B.Steel  A: A.Kirton  N.Mohan  F.Cobley
3 1 Brady Maccabi U13 White v St Albans City U13 North
 B. Schwarzmann
H: S.Davis  Z.Morris  D.Smith  A: L.Sampson  B.Chapper
0 5 Enfield Rangers U13 v Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy
 R. Gishen
 A: M.Berman  P.Buechanan  J.Goldstein  J.Vandermolen  E.Satik  O.Barak
9 0 Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons v Omonia Youth U13 Green
H: W.Amadi(3)  O.Bootes-Hassan  I.Nenna(2)  K.Reid(3)  J.McDonald
6 3 Harvesters U13 East v Alexandra Park U13 South
H: J.Heppenstall(3)  S.McKenna  M.Smith  C.Wilson  A: J.Fleming(2)  R.Hughes  J.Thomas
U13 - Yellow Division
4 3 Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Fire v Berkhamsted Raiders U13 White
 E. Pfeiffer
H: N.Gellman  R.Gordon  L.Peleg  J.Shindler  A: OG(2)  G.Willis  L.Peleg
1 1 Oakhill Tigers U13 Cobras v Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Cosmos
H: C.Pelentis  A: B.Gur  A.Theodoulou  J.Neumann
4 0 St Albans Rangers U13 White v Brady Maccabi U13 HGS
H: M.Callaghan  J.Musarara(3)  J.Musarara
U12 - Challenge Cup
9 0 Colney Heath U12 Harriers v Hendon United U12 Red [ Round 1 ]
 M. Nash
H: B.Aziz(5)  F.Malborough  J.Ohnona  R.Okoli  E.Umeugoji  B.Aziz  J.Abrahams
7 1 London Colney Colts U12 Blue v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles [ Round 1 ]
 G. Basile
H: J.Aker(2)  R.Clement-Kelly  J.Daniel(2)  S.Gava  J.Morris  A: A.Robertson  B.Hurst
U12 - Red Division
1 4 Arsenal Ladies U12 v London Colney Colts U12 Red
 A: M.Clarke(2)  R.Oudnie-Morgan  O.Paul  C.Halpin
0 5 Edgware Town U12 v Maccabi London Lions U12 White
 D. Smith
 A: E.Aaron  Z.Appleton-Fiddler(2)  J.Nathan  S.Simons  S.Agyeman-Duah
U12 - White Division
1 1 AC Finchley U12 North v Belstone FC U12
H: E.Rrukiqi  A: T.Clark  J.Thompson  R.Ellis
5 0 Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights v Omonia Youth U12 Gold
H: M.Banks  H.Doyle(2)  A.McNamara  A.Savvides  L.Roberts  C.Poyraz
6 3 Maccabi London Lions U12 Green v Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
 J. Habib
H: Z.Gold(4)  J.King(2)  A: J.Graham  A.Pinchover(2)  O.Winters  R.Allaway
4 3 Whetstone Wdrs U12 Tigers v Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue
 B. Daniels
H: S.Jones(4)  A: B.Meranda  M.Nissim(2)  S.Jones  H.Brand
U12 - Blue Division
- A Alexandra Park U12 North v Colney Heath U12 Martins [ Away Win was awarded ]
 I. Smouha
6 4 Bushey Rangers U12 v Colney Heath U12 Magpies
 A. Futerman
H: J.Barnfield  E.Cole  L.Mansoh(2)  K.McEyeson(2)  A: P.Cassidy(2)  A.Morenzo  M.Pedder  J.Barnfield  P.Cassidy
2 4 Hadley Rangers U12 North v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Herons
H: M.Michalia  T.Thornton  A: Z.Nyman  K.Peltier  M.Potishuan  M.Tuite  K.Peltier
1 0 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12
H: J.Warren  J.Swift  L.Mottram
0 3 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Dynamo v St Albans City U12 East
 A: S.Boca-Mapp  C.Smith(2)  R.Lieberman  S.Boca-Mapp
U12 - Green Division
1 6 London Colney Youth U12 v Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
 G. Basile
H: A.Canning-Elms  A: R.Dunn  E.Greenberg(2)  J.Woolf(3)  W.Grove  B.Summerfield
4 1 Maccabi London Lions U12 Yellow v AC Finchley U12 South
H: M.Goldstone  C.Krushner  S.Simons(2)  A: C.Pimentel  C.Krushner  A.Koliqi
4 3 St Albans City U12 South v Alexandra Park U12 South
 H. Warmsley
H: G.Bailey  O.Wynne(3)  A: N.Foster  D.Hal  F.Walshe  N.Foster
U12 - Yellow Division
4 0 Borehamwood Youth U12 Templars v Brady Maccabi U12 Reds
 S. Leigh
H: S.Antoniov  S.Barltrop  M.Wahla(2)  L.Oliver  J.Bull
5 5 Colney Heath U12 Jackdaws v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Juniors
H: R.Anyszek(4)  M.Parkins  A: J.Danker(3)  J.Maier  B.Masson  M.Parkins
1 5 Hadley Rangers U12 West v Brady Maccabi U12 White
 N. Goldsmith
H: W.Cook  A: J.Benezra(2)  L.Cooper  J.Soloway  M.Alger  T.Habib
4 2 Turnstyles Football U12 v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy
H: E.Clarke(2)  O.Davies  B.Wackett  A: K.Amitai  J.Nejad  E.Clarke  S.Benardout
U12 - Purple Division
0 9 Alexandra Park U12 West v Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars
 A: C.Church(3)  D.Gajjar  R.Harrington(3)  F.Parmenter  R.Shah  J.Collins  C.Church
0 7 Hadley Rangers U12 South v Hendon United U12 White
 A: A.Green(2)  A.Harounoff(3)  A.Jacobs  N.Pfeffer  R.Cannon  A.Harounoff
2 4 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears v Omonia Youth U12 Silver
 B. Sweiry
H: D.Goldberg  S.Goldberg  S.Baker
5 3 North West London Jets U12 v Harvesters U12 East
 G. Nehushtan
H: R.Cohen  Y.Marcus(2)  Z.Mendelson  OG  A: S.Mahenge  L.Paul  T.Proudlock  J.Gorjian  O.Butcher
U11 - Red Division
Played Edgware Town U11 Red v London Colney Colts U11 Red
Played Enfield Rangers U11 Green v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions
Played Harvesters U11 Wildcats v West Herts Youth U11 Stags
Played London Colney Colts U11 Blue v Edgware Town U11 Blue
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 White v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers
U11 - White Division
Played Alexandra Park U11 North v St Albans Rangers U11
Played Croxley Green FC U11 Black v AC Finchley U11 South
Played Harvesters U11 Lions v Belstone FC U11
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 Green v Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
Played Omonia Youth U11 Green v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
U11 - Blue Division
Played Brady Maccabi U11 Red v Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Wanderers
Played Hadley Rangers U11 v Oakhill Tigers U11 Falcons
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons v Northwood U11 Red
Played Harvesters U11 Jaguars v AC Finchley U11 West
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue v Omonia Youth U11 Gold
U11 - Green Division
Played Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks v Hendon United U11 Red
Played Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets v Omonia Youth U11 White
Played Colney Heath U11 Magpies v Omonia Youth U11 Silver
Played Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow v Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
Played Mill Hill Village Youth U11 v Turnstyles Football U11
U11 - Yellow Division
Played Brady Maccabi U11 White v Hampstead FC U11
Played Enfield Rangers U11 Black v Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
Played Hendon United U11 Blue v Alexandra Park U11 South
Played Northwood U11 White v Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars
U11 - Purple Division
Played Alyth Belsize U11 Black v Bushey Rangers U11
Played Borehamwood 2000 U11 v Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix
Played Brady Maccabi U11 Blue v Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 Dynamo
U10 Bobby Moore
Played AC Finchley U10 North v Whetstone Wdrs U10 Tigers
Played AFC Oaklands U10 v Arsenal Ladies U10
Played Alexandra Park U10 North v Maccabi London Lions U10 White
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars v Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue
Played Harvesters U10 Leopards v Edmonton Rangers U10 Dragons
Played London Colney Colts U10 Red v Edgware Town U10
Played Northwood U10 Red v Norsemen FC U10
U10 Bobby Charlton
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes v Harvesters U10 Pumas
Played Hendon United U10 v Alexandra Park U10 South
Played Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real v Belstone FC U10
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Green v Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights
Played Omonia Youth U10 Green v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends
Played West Herts Youth U10 Stags v Woodys Wanderers U10 Vapors
Played Whetstone Wdrs U10 Panthers v AC Finchley U10 South
U10 Gordon Banks
Played AC Finchley U10 West v Brady Maccabi U10 Reds
Played Enfield Rangers U10 Black v Northwood U10 White
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles v Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
Played Harvesters U10 Tigers v Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars v Omonia Youth U10 White
Played St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks v Turnstyles Football U10 Green
Played Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials v Hadley Rangers U10
U10 Stanley Matthews
Played Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers v Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas
Played Brady Maccabi U10 White v London Colney Colts U10 White
Played Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues v Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
Played Go Stars U10 v East Barnet Youth U10 Eagles
Played Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple v Bushey Rangers U10
Played Omonia Youth U10 Gold v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes
Played St Albans Rangers U10 Falcons v Hampstead FC U10 Sharks
U10 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Hampstead FC U10 Youth v Colney Heath U10 Magpies
U09 Camelot
Played AC Finchley U9 North v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers
Played Alexandra Park U9 South v Northwood U9 Red
Played Comets U9 v Harvesters U9 Huskies
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 White v West Herts Youth U9 Stags
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas v AC Finchley U9 West
U09 Captain Hook
Played Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes v London Colney Colts U9 Red
Played Enfield Rangers U9 Black v Borehamwood Youth U9 Crusaders
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue v Alexandra Park U9 North
Played TFA Cheshunt U9 v Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders
Played Turnstyles Football U9 Green v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions
Played West Herts Youth U9 Bucks v Colney Heath U9 Jackdaws
U09 Harry Potter
Played Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets v Edmonton Rangers U9 Tigers
Played Colney Heath U9 Magpies v Omonia Youth U9 Green
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Stars v Maccabi London Lions U9 Green
Played Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors v London Colney Colts U9 White
Played Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers v Omonia Youth U9 White
U09 Robin Hood
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends v Hadley Rangers U9
Played Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes
Played Northwood U9 Blue v Harvesters U9 Panthers
Played Omonia Youth U9 Gold v Potters Bar Crusaders U9
Played St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers v Hadley Wood & Wingate U9 Foxes
U09 Friendlies
Played Edgware Town U9 v Brady Maccabi U9 Red
Played Enfield Rangers U9 Green v Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards
U08 Billy Bear
Played Alexandra Park U8 North v Woodys Wanderers U8 Evopower
Played Colney Heath U8 Harriers v AC Finchley U8 South*
Played Croxley Green FC U8 Black v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Pumas
Played Enfield Rangers U8 Black v West Herts Youth U8 Stags
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Foxes v Omonia Youth U8 Green
Played Harvesters U8 Jaguars v Oakhill Tigers U8 Sharks
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 White* v Northwood U8 Red
U08 Captain Croc
Played Alexandra Park U8 South v Woodys Wanderers U8 Evospeed
Played Enfield Rangers U8 Green v AC Finchley U8 North
Played Hadley Rangers U8 v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Panthers
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U8 Herons v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Jaguars
Played Harvesters U8 Cougars v Omonia Youth U8 White
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Heroes v Oakhill Tigers U8 Tornados
Played Maccabi London Lions U8 Blue* v Northwood U8 White
U08 Freddie Fox
Played Borehamwood Youth U8 Crusaders v AEK FC U8 Eagles
Played Colney Heath U8 Magpies v Whetstone Wdrs U8 Lions
Played Harvesters U8 Lions v West Herts Youth U8 Bucks
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Legends v Omonia Youth U8 Silver
Played London Colney Youth U8 Panthers v Maccabi London Lions U8 Green*
U08 Rory Tiger
Played Cassiobury Rangers U8 Clarets v Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights
Played Harvesters U8 Wildcats v Maccabi London Lions U8 Yellow*
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U8 Stars v Maccabi London Lions U8 Purple*
Played London Colney Colts U8 Blue v London Colney Youth U8 Pumas
U08 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Alexandra Park U8 West v Bushey Rangers U8
U07 Cyril Squirrel
Played Croxley Green FC U7 Black v Northwood U7 Red
Played Enfield Rangers U7 Black v Maccabi London Lions U7 Leopards
Played Harvesters U7 Cheetahs v London Colney Colts U7 Red
U07 Jerry Giraffe
Played Croxley Green FC U7 White v Woodys Wanderers U7 Hypervenoms
Played Enfield Rangers U7 Green v AC Finchley U7 South
Played Harvesters U7 Leopards v Oakhill Tigers U7 Panthers
Played Maccabi London Lions U7 Pumas* v Northwood U7 White
U07 Larry Lamb
Played Harvesters U7 Tigers v AC Finchley U7 West
Played Maccabi London Lions U7 Tigers* v Woodys Wanderers U7 Tiempos
Played West Herts Youth U7 Stags v Whetstone Wdrs U7 Eagles
U07 Sidney Seagull
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Herons v Borehamwood Youth U7 Crusaders
Played Harvesters U7 Pumas v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U7
Played London Colney Youth U7 v St Albans Rangers U7 Foxes
U07 Inter Group Friendlies
Played Colney Heath U7 Magpies v Hadley Wood & Wingate U7 Foxes
Miscellaneous
1 2 Chorleywood Common U18 Reds v Bushey Rangers U18
Moved from U18 - Blue Division to Miscellaneous. WITHDRAWN FROM LEAGUE
H: H.Townsin  A: K.Goom(2)  H.Townsin  J.Ross
3 1 Harvesters U12 North v Croxley Green FC U12 Black
Moved from U12 - Red Division to Miscellaneous. WITHDRAWN FROM LEAGUE
H: B.O'Connor  S.Woodford  C.Young  A: H.Fitzgerald  S.Woodford  A.Lowe
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 09 October 2016 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 09 October 2016.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Alexandra Park U18 North
2. Alexandra Park U18 Youth
3. Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights
4. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
5. Olympiacos Youth U18
6. Panathinaikos U18
7. Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers
U18W
8. AEK FC U18
9. Maccabi London Lions U18 White
U18B
10. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
11. Hampstead FC U18
U18G
12. Harvesters U18 East
13. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
18SG
14. Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles
18SGB
15. AEK FC U18
U18SB
16. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
U18SC
17. East Barnet Youth U18 Eagles
18. Harvesters U18 East
U16R
19. AEK FC U16 Black
20. Chorleywood Common U16 Gunners
21. Harvesters U16 East
22. Harvesters U16 South
23. Maccabi London Lions U16 White
24. St Albans City U16 South
U16W
25. AC Finchley U16 South
26. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
27. Comets U16
28. Croxley Green FC U16 Black
29. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
30. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
31. Omonia Youth U16 Green
32. Omonia Youth U16 White
U16B
33. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
34. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
35. Belstone FC U16
36. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
37. Hadley Rangers U16
38. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
39. Northwood U16 White
40. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
SCGA
41. Harvesters U16 East
42. Harvesters U16 South
43. Omonia Youth U16 White
SCGB
44. AC Finchley U16 South
45. Comets U16
46. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Foxes
47. St Albans City U16 South
SSGA
48. Edmonton Rangers U16 Jaguars
49. Northwood U16 White
50. Omonia Youth U16 Green
SSGB
51. AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold
52. Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red
SSGC
53. Belstone FC U16
54. Edmonton Rangers U16 Bears
55. Hadley Wood & Wingate U16 Herons
56. West Herts Youth U16 Stags
SPGA
57. Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers
58. Hadley Rangers U16
U15R
59. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
60. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas
U15W
61. Alexandra Park U15 East
62. Harvesters U15 South
63. Omonia Youth U15 Green
64. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
U15B
65. Alexandra Park U15 North
66. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
67. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
68. Hadley Rangers U15
69. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
70. Northwood U15 White
71. Olympiacos Youth U15
72. Omonia Youth U15 White
U15Y
73. Hendon United U15
15SCA
74. Harvesters U15 South
75. Omonia Youth U15 Green
15SCB
76. Alexandra Park U15 East
77. Hadley Wood & Wingate U15 Foxes
78. Maccabi London Lions U15 White
79. Whetstone Wdrs U15 Lions
15spa
80. Alexandra Park U15 North
81. Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles
82. Hendon United U15
83. Omonia Youth U15 White
15SPB
84. Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
85. Olympiacos Youth U15
15SPC
86. Hadley Rangers U15
87. Northwood U15 White
U14R
88. AC Finchley U14 North
89. Alexandra Park U14 North
90. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
91. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
92. Harvesters U14 South
93. Maccabi London Lions U14 White
94. St Albans City U14 South
95. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars
U14W
96. Belstone FC U14
97. Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras
98. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
99. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
100. Hampstead FC U14 Stags
101. Harvesters U14 East
U14B
102. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
103. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
104. Colney Heath U14 Magpies
105. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
14SCA
106. Croxley Green FC U14 Black
107. Harvesters U14 East
14GB
108. AC Finchley U14 North
109. Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions
110. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
14GA
111. Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows
112. Belstone FC U14
113. Whetstone Wdrs U14 Lions
14GC
114. Colney Heath U14 Magpies
14SSC
115. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
U13R
116. AC Finchley U13 North
117. Belmont United U13 Spartans
118. Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola
119. Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
120. Omonia Youth U13 Gold
121. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Panthers
U13W
122. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
123. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
124. Northwood U13 Red
U13B
125. Alexandra Park U13 West
126. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
127. Hadley Rangers U13 West
U13G
128. Norsemen FC U13
U13Y
129. Omonia Youth U13 White
130. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13GA
131. AC Finchley U13 North
132. Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls
133. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
U13GB
134. Belmont United U13 Spartans
U13PA
135. Whetstone Wdrs U13 Leopards
U13PB
136. Omonia Youth U13 White
U13ST
137. Alexandra Park U13 West
138. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
139. Hadley Rangers U13 West
140. Northwood U13 Red
U13TB
141. Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions
U13TC
142. Northwood U13 Red
U13TF
143. Brady Maccabi U13 Reds
144. Hadley Rangers U13 West
U13TH
145. Alexandra Park U13 West
U12R
146. St Albans City U12 North
147. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Pumas
U12W
148. AFC Oaklands U12
149. Northwood U12 Red
150. Omonia Youth U12 Green
U12G
151. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
152. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
153. Harvesters U12 South
154. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
U12Y
155. Omonia Youth U12 White
U12P
156. St Albans Rangers U12
12SCB
157. Edmonton Rangers U12 Sharks
12SCD
158. Whetstone Wdrs U12 Lions
12STA
159. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons
160. Harvesters U12 South
12STB
161. Omonia Youth U12 White
12SPB
162. St Albans Rangers U12
U11W
163. AC Finchley U11 North
U11Y
164. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
165. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
U11P
166. Alyth Belsize U11 Red
167. Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
168. West Herts Youth U11 Bucks
169. Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards
10SPA
170. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
171. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
U10SG
172. St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles
173. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
Frn
174. Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow
175. Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions
U9SC
176. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
U9SG
177. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
178. Northwood U9 White
U9SB
179. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
180. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
181. Northwood U9 White
U9SRH
182. FC Bastien U9
183. Go Stars U9
U9Frn
184. Borehamwood Youth U9 Knights
185. Croxley Green FC U9 Black
186. FC Bastien U9
187. Go Stars U9
188. Harvesters U9 Coyotes
189. Northwood U9 White
U8BBG
190. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
U8FFG
191. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
U8RTG
192. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
193. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
U8IG
194. London Colney Youth U8 Jaguars
195. Turnstyles Football U8 Green
U7CSG
196. AC Finchley U7 North
U7JGG
197. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
U7LLG
198. FC Bastien U7
199. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens
U7SSG
200. FC Bastien U7
7IDF
201. AC Finchley U7 North
202. Whetstone Wdrs U7 Ravens