Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2015-2016 Season
Friday, 29 May 2020
Match Day :  Wednesday, 27 Apr 2016 Thursday, 28 April 2016 Saturday, 30 Apr 2016
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
1 2 Fleet Town v Camberley Town [ Semi-Final ]
Premier Division
0 4 Chessington & Hook United v Farnham Town
Chalky Lane
 D. Hayes
 A: M.Corbett  M.Glass  J.Lancashire  B.Williams
3 1 Westfield v Bedfont Sports
Woking Park
7:30 PM
 T. Dowdeswell
H: K.Carder-Andrews  A.Mensah(2)  A: b.Jefferys
Division One
1 0 South Park Res v Dorking Wanderers Res
King Georges Field
 P. Crichlow
H: D.Merchant
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 28 April 2016 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 28 April 2016.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Hayes
2. Ashford Town (Middx)
3. Badshot Lea
4. Chertsey Town
5. Colliers Wood United
6. Cove
7. Epsom & Ewell
8. Guildford City
9. Hanworth Villa
10. Hartley Wintney
11. Horley Town
12. Knaphill
13. Raynes Park Vale
14. Redhill
15. Spelthorne Sports
16. Sutton Common Rovers
17. Windsor
Div1
18. Abbey Rangers
19. Ash United
20. Banstead Athletic
21. Bedfont & Feltham
22. CB Hounslow United
23. Cobham
24. Dorking
25. Dorking Wanderers Reserves
26. Epsom Athletic
27. Eversley & California
28. Farleigh Rovers
29. Frimley Green
30. Sandhurst Town
31. Sheerwater
32. Staines Lammas
33. Worcester Park
ResSh
34. CB Hounslow United Reserves
35. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
36. Farnham Town Reserves
37. Frimley Green Reserves
38. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
39. Sheerwater Reserves
40. Westfield Reserves
41. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
42. Ash United Reserves
43. CB Hounslow United Reserves
44. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
45. Farnham Town Reserves
46. Frimley Green Reserves
47. Knaphill Reserves
48. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
49. Sandhurst Town Reserves
50. Sheerwater Reserves
51. Westfield Reserves
52. Worcester Park Reserves