Go back to LondonMiddx
    St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         West London Athletic - Defenders Wanted         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 EJA - Open Training Sessions Season 21/22         St Albans U13 West - Looking for Top-Division Players         Cuffley Stars U12 - Players Wanted         Coaching Opportunities with Kensington Dragons         Men's Goalkeeper Needed for Saturdays         Evergreen FC U18's - Defenders Needed         Watford Town Youth Under 18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley FC Youth Dragons U15 - Defender Wanted         Potters Bar Utd Blacks U10's - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted U16/U18's         Ware Youth U14s Claret - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri FC - Looking for Players Aged 8-10         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Player Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2015-2016 Season
Wednesday, 08 December 2021
Match Day :  Monday, 28 Mar 2016 Wednesday, 30 March 2016 Thursday, 31 Mar 2016
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
Premier Division
2 1 Colliers Wood United v Chessington & Hook United
Wibbandune Sports Ground
7:30 PM
 L. Donaldson
H: J.Burke(2)  A: A.Oketoki
2 0 Hartley Wintney v Cove
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
7:30 PM
 T. Ellesmore
H: A.Everiss  S.Hollamby
2 1 Windsor v Knaphill
Stag Meadow
 M. Coen
H: K.Jones  H.Monteque  A: D.Taylor
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 30 March 2016 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 30 March 2016.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Hayes
2. Ashford Town (Middx)
3. Badshot Lea
4. Bedfont Sports
5. Camberley Town
6. Chertsey Town
7. Epsom & Ewell
8. Farnham Town
9. Guildford City
10. Hanworth Villa
11. Horley Town
12. Raynes Park Vale
13. Redhill
14. Spelthorne Sports
15. Sutton Common Rovers
16. Westfield
Div1
17. Abbey Rangers
18. Ash United
19. Banstead Athletic
20. Bedfont & Feltham
21. CB Hounslow United
22. Cobham
23. Dorking
24. Dorking Wanderers Reserves
25. Dorking Wanderers Res
26. Epsom Athletic
27. Eversley & California
28. Farleigh Rovers
29. Frimley Green
30. Sandhurst Town
31. Sheerwater
32. South Park Res
33. Staines Lammas
34. Worcester Park
ResSh
35. CB Hounslow United Reserves
36. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
37. Farnham Town Reserves
38. Frimley Green Reserves
39. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
40. Sheerwater Reserves
41. Westfield Reserves
42. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
43. Ash United Reserves
44. CB Hounslow United Reserves
45. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
46. Farnham Town Reserves
47. Frimley Green Reserves
48. Knaphill Reserves
49. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
50. Sandhurst Town Reserves
51. Sheerwater Reserves
52. Westfield Reserves
53. Worcester Park Reserves