Go back to LondonMiddx
    Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         West London Athletic - Defenders Wanted         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 EJA - Open Training Sessions Season 21/22         St Albans U13 West - Looking for Top-Division Players         Cuffley Stars U12 - Players Wanted         Coaching Opportunities with Kensington Dragons         Men's Goalkeeper Needed for Saturdays         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Evergreen FC U18's - Defenders Needed         Watford Town Youth Under 18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley FC Youth Dragons U15 - Defender Wanted         Potters Bar Utd Blacks U10's - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted U16/U18's         Ware Youth U14s Claret - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri FC - Looking for Players Aged 8-10         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Player Wanted         East Herts Youth U16s - Players Wanted         Colney Heath Youth - U14 & U15 Players Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2015-2016 Season
Saturday, 27 November 2021
Match Day :  Saturday, 27 Feb 2016 Tuesday, 01 March 2016 Thursday, 03 Mar 2016
Players Suspended
There are 10 matches
3 4 Eversley & California v Alresford Town [ 3rd Round ]
Eversley Sports
7:30 PM

2-2 90mins, 3-4 AET
2 2 Dorking v Banstead Athletic [ 3rd Round ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
Horley Town FC
2-2 90mins, 4-5 PENS
Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
2 0 032 Cobham v Westfield [ 4th Round ]
Leg of Mutton Field
 H. Reed
H: G.Abisogun  M.Weighill
1 3 033 Knaphill v Farnham Town [ 4th Round ]
Brookwood Country Park
7:30 PM
 R. Letheren
H: D.Taylor  A: E.Cardona(2)  M.Meaton
2 1 034 Camberley Town v Colliers Wood United [ 4th Round ]
Krooner Park
1-1 90mins, 2-1 AET
 S. Farrer
H: M.Bunyan  j.Hubbard  A: J.Burke
0 2 035 Chessington & Hook United v Ashford Town (Middx) [ 4th Round ]
Robert Parker Stadium
 C. Kissi
 A: d.Fleming(2)
Premier Division
5 1 Bedfont Sports v Cove
Bedfont Sports Club
 J. Bolland
H: M.Baxter  M.Henry  p.marek  A.Roberts  L.Sinclair  A: J.Dowdican
2 1 Epsom & Ewell v Spelthorne Sports
Chipstead FC
 T. Dowdeswell
H: M.Ferdinando  K.Hough  A: S.Mbonkwi
3 0 Hanworth Villa v Sutton Common Rovers
Rectory Meadows
7:30 PM
 Z. Ellis
H: J.Atiase  A.Baigent  A.McGregor
0 1 Redhill v Guildford City
Kiln Brow
 Z. Jacquart
 A: S.Benali
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 01 March 2016 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 01 March 2016.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Hayes
2. Badshot Lea
3. Chertsey Town
4. Hartley Wintney
5. Horley Town
6. Raynes Park Vale
7. Windsor
Div1
8. Abbey Rangers
9. Ash United
10. Bedfont & Feltham
11. CB Hounslow United
12. Dorking Wanderers Reserves
13. Dorking Wanderers Res
14. Epsom Athletic
15. Farleigh Rovers
16. Frimley Green
17. Sandhurst Town
18. Sheerwater
19. South Park Res
20. Staines Lammas
21. Worcester Park
ResSh
22. CB Hounslow United Reserves
23. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
24. Farnham Town Reserves
25. Frimley Green Reserves
26. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
27. Sheerwater Reserves
28. Westfield Reserves
29. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
30. Ash United Reserves
31. CB Hounslow United Reserves
32. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
33. Farnham Town Reserves
34. Frimley Green Reserves
35. Knaphill Reserves
36. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
37. Sandhurst Town Reserves
38. Sheerwater Reserves
39. Westfield Reserves
40. Worcester Park Reserves