Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2015-2016 Season
Friday, 29 May 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 06 Feb 2016 Tuesday, 09 February 2016 Saturday, 13 Feb 2016
Players Suspended
There are 7 matches
1 4 Westfield v Woking [ 3rd Round ]
To be played at Woking FC
2 1 Dorking Wanderers Res v Shene Old Grammarians [ 3rd Round ]
West Humble
3 3 012 Badshot Lea v Sandhurst Town [ 2nd Round ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
Youngs Drive
7:30 PM

2-2 90mins, 3-3 AET, 5-4 PENS
Premier Division
1 1 Camberley Town v Epsom & Ewell
Krooner Park
 S. Scott
H: C.Garstang  A: R.Hendry
0 3 Cove v Hanworth Villa
Oak Farm
 J. O'Hene
 A: A.McGregor  L.Shennan(2)
4 2 Hartley Wintney v Chertsey Town
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
7:30 PM
 S. Jack
H: R.Cook  S.Duff  A.Parfitt(2)  A: J.Doherty  B.Geraghty
4 2 Knaphill v Ashford Town (Middx)
Brookwood Country Park
7:30 PM
 S. Stoyanov
H: S.Costello(2)  R.Kersley  C.Postance  A: M.Bitmead  d.Fleming
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 09 February 2016 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 09 February 2016.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Hayes
2. Bedfont Sports
3. Chessington & Hook United
4. Colliers Wood United
5. Farnham Town
6. Guildford City
7. Horley Town
8. Raynes Park Vale
9. Redhill
10. Spelthorne Sports
11. Sutton Common Rovers
12. Windsor
Div1
13. Abbey Rangers
14. Ash United
15. Banstead Athletic
16. Bedfont & Feltham
17. CB Hounslow United
18. Cobham
19. Dorking
20. Dorking Wanderers Reserves
21. Epsom Athletic
22. Eversley & California
23. Farleigh Rovers
24. Frimley Green
25. Sheerwater
26. South Park Res
27. Staines Lammas
28. Worcester Park
ResSh
29. CB Hounslow United Reserves
30. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
31. Farnham Town Reserves
32. Frimley Green Reserves
33. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
34. Sheerwater Reserves
35. Westfield Reserves
36. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
37. Ash United Reserves
38. CB Hounslow United Reserves
39. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
40. Farnham Town Reserves
41. Frimley Green Reserves
42. Knaphill Reserves
43. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
44. Sandhurst Town Reserves
45. Sheerwater Reserves
46. Westfield Reserves
47. Worcester Park Reserves