Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar Town Youth FC U15 - Goalkeeper Wanted ASAP         Winchmore Hill FC - U13 Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley Panthers U10's - Player Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team for 2021/22         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Central Defenders Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Lions - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U16's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Abbots Langley Youth U16 Reds - Players Wanted         Hayes & Yeading Utd U13s, U14s & U15s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U15's - Players Wanted         Wheathampstead Wanderers U16's Sharks - Goalkeeper Wanted         Lemsford Youth Lions U14's - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U17/18 Yellow - Players Required         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Players Wanted         Lemsford Youth Tigers U18's - Players Wanted         Omonia U13s Gold - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles FC U15's - Players Wanted for 20/21         RP Royals - Goalkeeper Needed         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for 1st Team & Reserves         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Belmont Bees U17s - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Surbiton Sports Club - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Wormley Rovers Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Zeps U14 - Players Wanted         Hinton & Finchley Revolution FC - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - U7, U10, U12, U13 & U15 Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U12 - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Maccabi London FC - Goalkeepers & Players Wanted for 20/21         Wingate & Finchley FC - Under 10 Goalkeeper Wanted         Edgware Town U16 EJA - New Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - Players Wanted         Chase Side Youth FC - Goalkeepers Wanted for 20/21         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 20/21         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Required for 20/21         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders - Looking for Players         Panshanger Tigers U13's - Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC U16's - Players Required for 2020/21         Paringdon Youth Pumas U15 - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Harriers - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights U9s - Players Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Crusaders U16s - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U16 - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Female Coach required for U14's Girls Team         Bushey & Oxhey U13 Vipers - Outfield Players Wanted         Berkhamsted EJA U15's - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Bishops Stortford Community FC U17 - Goalie Wanted         Cheshunt U11s - Players Wanted         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Defenders Wanted for 2020/21         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Watford Youth Sports FC - Players Wanted U7,U8,U9,U10,U11,U12,U13,U14,U15         Watford Youth Sports FC U14's - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available         Ware Youth FC U10's - Looking For Players         Cuffley Jets Blacks U18 - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2015-2016 Season
Monday, 21 September 2020
Match Day :  Thursday, 29 Oct 2015 Saturday, 31 October 2015 Tuesday, 03 Nov 2015
Players Suspended
There are 20 matches
1 2 AFC Portchester v Abbey Rangers [ 1st Round ]
1 4 Bedfont Sports v Carterton [ 1st Round ]
Bedfont Sports Club
3 2 Bowers & Pitsea v Hanworth Villa [ 1st Round ]
 A: J.Buckle  A.Willis
0 5 Cove v Canterbury City [ 1st Round ]
Oak Farm
3 2 Eastbourne Town v Farnham Town [ 1st Round ]
2-2 90 mins, 3-2 AET
3 1 Hartley Wintney v Wokinham & Emmbrook [ 1st Round ]
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
2 2 Kidlington v Ashford Town (Middx) [ 1st Round ]
2-2 90mins, 2-2 AET
5 4 Knaphill v Cray Valley (PM) [ 1st Round ]
Brookwood Country Park
4-4 90mins, 5-4 AET
1 2 Lancing v Camberley Town [ 1st Round ]
3 2 Windsor v Croydon [ 1st Round ]
Stag Meadow
0 1 Worthing United v Sutton Common Rovers [ 1st Round ]
 A: A.White
Premier Division
0 3 Badshot Lea v Spelthorne Sports
Youngs Drive
 S. Scott
 A: S.Mbonkwi  C.Moody(2)
4 1 Raynes Park Vale v AFC Hayes
Prince Georges Fields
 D. Hayes
H: L.Brimah  T.Harland-Goddard(2)  b.Jordan  A: G.Pasma
2 4 Westfield v Colliers Wood United
Woking Park
 M. Coen
H: M.Jackson  M.Steer  A: M.Embalo  D.Harding  E.Ogunseye  T.Woodhouse
Division One
1 2 Banstead Athletic v Worcester Park
Merland Rise
 B. Wright
H: R.Hill  A: C.Chaney  L.Davison
10 2 Bedfont & Feltham v South Park Res
The Orchard
 M. Kelly
H: J.Bernard(2)  M.Campbell(3)  K.Carder-Andrews  L.Craig(2)  J.Lambe(2)  A: K.Campbell  J.Rice
3 2 Cobham v Sandhurst Town
Leg of Mutton Field
 L. Gordon
H: G.Abisogun  R.Bangato  K.Bolt  A: C.Harlowe(2)
3 1 Dorking v Ash United
Horley Town FC
 N. Arbuckle
H: G.Wright(3)  A: J.Pantony
1 3 Epsom Athletic v Dorking Wanderers Res
Chalky Lane
H: D.Mundy
3 3 Eversley & California v Frimley Green
Eversley Sports
 M. Read
H: M.Griffiths  B.Smith  M.Stamp  A: d.macklin  r.milborrow(2)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 31 October 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 31 October 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Chertsey Town
2. Chessington & Hook United
3. Epsom & Ewell
4. Guildford City
5. Horley Town
6. Redhill
Div1
7. CB Hounslow United
8. Dorking Wanderers Reserves
9. Farleigh Rovers
10. Sheerwater
11. Staines Lammas
ResSh
12. CB Hounslow United Reserves
13. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
14. Farnham Town Reserves
15. Frimley Green Reserves
16. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
17. Sheerwater Reserves
18. Westfield Reserves
19. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
20. Ash United Reserves
21. CB Hounslow United Reserves
22. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
23. Farnham Town Reserves
24. Frimley Green Reserves
25. Knaphill Reserves
26. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
27. Sandhurst Town Reserves
28. Sheerwater Reserves
29. Westfield Reserves
30. Worcester Park Reserves