Go back to LondonMiddx
    Summer Goalkeeping Camp         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - Looking for U15 Players         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted         Paringdon U15's Lions - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Girls U15s - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Open Age Men’s Saturday Football - Players Wanted         Goalkeeper Wanted for Saturday Team - Wiseman West FC         Whitewebbs Eagles - Defenders Wanted         Epsom All Stars - Goalkeeper and Striker Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - 2 New Players Wanted         Sporting Hackney FC - Coaches Wanted         Wealdstone Ladies - Players Wanted         London Samurai Rovers - Players Wanted 2019/20         Chars Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Croxley Green Whites U16's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Cuffley Phoenix U14's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Jack Wilshere's NCF Elites - Recruiting Now         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Bovingdon U15 Lightning - Goalkeeper Wanted 2019/20         Bovingdon FC - Here Come the Girls         Lemsford Youth Lions U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London - New Teams Welcome         Whetstone Wanderers U13's - Trials Saturday 6th July         Cheshunt Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U16's 2019/20 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC - U15 Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Bury Rangers U17's - Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U14's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted Town EJA U14's - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         Rosehill Athletic FC - Management Opportunities         Rosehill Athletic FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Abbey FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         HDYFC U15's - New Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Belmont United U15's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U12's - Players Required         Cuffley FC U10 Stars - Players Wanted         AFC Hammersmith Town - Players Wanted         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Micah Hyde Football Development Centre         Whetstone Wanderers U18 Leopards - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U17's - Players Wanted         Northwood Blues U10's - Players Wanted         West Herts U14's Stags - Players Wanted         Croxley Green Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U13's - Players Wanted         Evergreen Youth U16 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Omonia U15 Gold - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Looking for Players for 2019/20 Season         Whitewebbs Eagles - U15's Goalkeeper Wanted (2019/20)         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - Manager & Coach Required         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for First Team & Reserves         Evergreen FC - U17 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - 1st and Reserve Team Players Wanted         Norsemen Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Rap-Aid Youth FC - Coaches Wanted, All Levels         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Chorleywood Common YFC - Looking for U17 Players for 2019/20         Footballers Wanted in West London         AC Finchley South U14 2018-2019 - Players Wanted         Players Wanted by St Albans City Youth U18 South for 2019/20 Season    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2015-2016 Season
Tuesday, 23 July 2019
Match Day :  Friday, 02 Oct 2015 Saturday, 03 October 2015 Sunday, 04 Oct 2015
Players Suspended
There are 24 matches
1 1 Abbey Rangers v Tytherington Rocks [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Addlestone Moor
1-1 90mins, 1-1 AET
2 6 Banstead Athletic v Cray Valley (PM) [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Merland Rise
2 0 Beckenham Town v Redhill [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
4 0 Bedfont Sports v Buckingham Ath [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Bedfont Sports Club
0 2 Chertsey Town v Tadley Calleva [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Alwyns Lane
0 3 Cobham v Sutton Common Rovers [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Leg of Mutton Field
 A: S.Blowers  F.Gabbidon  L.Holden
3 1 Cogenhoe Utd v AFC Hayes [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
4 2 Fairford Town v Badshot Lea [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
2 7 Frimley Green v Thame Utd [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
2 1 Hanworth Villa v Oxhey Jets [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Rectory Meadows
H: C.Byron  S.Loveridge
4 1 Hartley Wintney v Milton Utd [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
3 1 Knaphill v Lydney Town [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Brookwood Country Park
2 2 Malmesbury Victoria v Farnham Town [ 2nd Qualifying Round ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
1-1 90mins, 2-2 AET, 2-4 PENS
1 2 Westfield v Carterton [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Woking Park
2 1 Windsor v Royal Wooton Bassett Town [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Stag Meadow
1-1 90 mins, 2-1 AET
3 0 Worthing United v Epsom Athletic [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
1 5 022 Worcester Park v Chessington & Hook United [ 2nd Round ]
Skinners Field
 T. Ellesmore
H: G.Knowelden  A: D.Duodu-Amdah  M.Ellis  S.Hewitt  T.Newton  OG
Premier Division
2 1 Camberley Town v Ashford Town (Middx)
Krooner Park
 H. Gilroy
H: M.Bunyan  M.Cousins  A: d.Fleming
2 3 Colliers Wood United v Spelthorne Sports
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 N. Brown
H: M.Embalo  T.Woodhouse  A: P.Luckins(2)  C.Moody
0 7 Cove v Epsom & Ewell
Oak Farm
 A. Lewis
 A: M.Farrell  R.Hendry(2)  K.Hough(3)  D.Marvell
5 3 Guildford City v Raynes Park Vale
Spectrum Leisure Centre
 N. Dlammini
H: M.Anton(2)  T.Booth  E.Morais  A.Ottley  A: A.Moulds  C.Turner  R.Turner
Division One
1 2 Ash United v Bedfont & Feltham
Youngs Drive
 d. laing
H: N.Hardy  A: M.Campbell  J.Lambe
0 2 Farleigh Rovers v Dorking
Parsonage Field
 P. Crichlow
 A: J.Brazil  M.Smith
0 1 Staines Lammas v Eversley & California
The Lucan Pavilion
 T. Pusey
 A: B.Smith
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 03 October 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 03 October 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Horley Town
Div1
2. CB Hounslow United
3. Dorking Wanderers Reserves
4. Dorking Wanderers Res
5. Sandhurst Town
6. Sheerwater
7. South Park Res
ResSh
8. CB Hounslow United Reserves
9. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
10. Farnham Town Reserves
11. Frimley Green Reserves
12. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
13. Sheerwater Reserves
14. Westfield Reserves
15. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
16. Ash United Reserves
17. CB Hounslow United Reserves
18. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
19. Farnham Town Reserves
20. Frimley Green Reserves
21. Knaphill Reserves
22. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
23. Sandhurst Town Reserves
24. Sheerwater Reserves
25. Westfield Reserves
26. Worcester Park Reserves