Go back to LondonMiddx
    HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC U16s - Players Wanted Now for 20/21         Chars Youth FC U14's - Players Wanted         RP Royals - Goalkeeper Needed         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for 1st Team & Reserves         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Belmont Bees U17s - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Surbiton Sports Club - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Wormley Rovers Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Zeps U14 - Players Wanted         Hinton & Finchley Revolution FC - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - U7, U10, U12, U13 & U15 Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U12 - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Maccabi London FC - Goalkeepers & Players Wanted for 20/21         Wingate & Finchley FC - Under 10 Goalkeeper Wanted         Edgware Town U16 EJA - New Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - Players Wanted         Chase Side Youth FC - Goalkeepers Wanted for 20/21         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 20/21         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Required for 20/21         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders - Looking for Players         Panshanger Tigers U13's - Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC U16's - Players Required for 2020/21         Paringdon Youth Pumas U15 - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Harriers - Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights U9s - Players Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Crusaders U16s - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U16 - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Female Coach required for U14's Girls Team         Bushey & Oxhey U13 Vipers - Outfield Players Wanted         Berkhamsted EJA U15's - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Bishops Stortford Community FC U17 - Goalie Wanted         Cheshunt U11s - Players Wanted         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Defenders Wanted for 2020/21         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Watford Youth Sports FC - Players Wanted U7,U8,U9,U10,U11,U12,U13,U14,U15         Watford Youth Sports FC U14's - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available         Ware Youth FC U10's - Looking For Players         Cuffley Jets Blacks U18 - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Falcons - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth FC U14 Crusaders - Defender & Striker Wanted         East Herts Youth FC U16/U15 - Players Wanted         Goal Star Soccer FC U10's / U9's / U8's - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth FC - U13/U12 & U11/U10 Players Wanted         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Goalkeeper and Players Wanted         APB Academy U15's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Croxley Green FC U18 White - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth U15s - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood U13 Knights - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Potters Bar Utd U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Royston Town Youth - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U15s - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Cuffley Youth Dragons U14 - Players Wanted         Alexandra Park Youth FC Seeks New Players         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Garston Boys FC U13's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Are you a Coach who needs New Coaching Ideas & Sessions?         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Colney Heath U13 Magpies - Outfield Players & Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Lions U10s - Players Required for 2020/21         Barnet Azzurri U9 & U11 - Goalkeepers Needed         Barnet Azzurri - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt FC U15's - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Edgware Town FC & Aldenham FC U11s, U12s & U13s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC - U7's, U9's & U11's Players Wanted         WFC Westfield Football Academy - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertford Town Youth FC (Harts) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         St Albans City Youth U12 West - Player Wanted for 2020/21         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2015-2016 Season
Saturday, 15 August 2020
Match Day :  Friday, 02 Oct 2015 Saturday, 03 October 2015 Sunday, 04 Oct 2015
Players Suspended
There are 24 matches
1 1 Abbey Rangers v Tytherington Rocks [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Addlestone Moor
1-1 90mins, 1-1 AET
2 6 Banstead Athletic v Cray Valley (PM) [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Merland Rise
2 0 Beckenham Town v Redhill [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
4 0 Bedfont Sports v Buckingham Ath [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Bedfont Sports Club
0 2 Chertsey Town v Tadley Calleva [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Alwyns Lane
0 3 Cobham v Sutton Common Rovers [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Leg of Mutton Field
 A: S.Blowers  F.Gabbidon  L.Holden
3 1 Cogenhoe Utd v AFC Hayes [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
4 2 Fairford Town v Badshot Lea [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
2 7 Frimley Green v Thame Utd [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
2 1 Hanworth Villa v Oxhey Jets [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Rectory Meadows
H: C.Byron  S.Loveridge
4 1 Hartley Wintney v Milton Utd [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
3 1 Knaphill v Lydney Town [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Brookwood Country Park
2 2 Malmesbury Victoria v Farnham Town [ 2nd Qualifying Round ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
1-1 90mins, 2-2 AET, 2-4 PENS
1 2 Westfield v Carterton [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Woking Park
2 1 Windsor v Royal Wooton Bassett Town [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Stag Meadow
1-1 90 mins, 2-1 AET
3 0 Worthing United v Epsom Athletic [ 2nd Qualifying Round ]
Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
1 5 022 Worcester Park v Chessington & Hook United [ 2nd Round ]
Skinners Field
 T. Ellesmore
H: G.Knowelden  A: D.Duodu-Amdah  M.Ellis  S.Hewitt  T.Newton  OG
Premier Division
2 1 Camberley Town v Ashford Town (Middx)
Krooner Park
 H. Gilroy
H: M.Bunyan  M.Cousins  A: d.Fleming
2 3 Colliers Wood United v Spelthorne Sports
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 N. Brown
H: M.Embalo  T.Woodhouse  A: P.Luckins(2)  C.Moody
0 7 Cove v Epsom & Ewell
Oak Farm
 A. Lewis
 A: M.Farrell  R.Hendry(2)  K.Hough(3)  D.Marvell
5 3 Guildford City v Raynes Park Vale
Spectrum Leisure Centre
 N. Dlammini
H: M.Anton(2)  T.Booth  E.Morais  A.Ottley  A: A.Moulds  C.Turner  R.Turner
Division One
1 2 Ash United v Bedfont & Feltham
Youngs Drive
 d. laing
H: N.Hardy  A: M.Campbell  J.Lambe
0 2 Farleigh Rovers v Dorking
Parsonage Field
 P. Crichlow
 A: J.Brazil  M.Smith
0 1 Staines Lammas v Eversley & California
The Lucan Pavilion
 T. Pusey
 A: B.Smith
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 03 October 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 03 October 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Horley Town
Div1
2. CB Hounslow United
3. Dorking Wanderers Reserves
4. Dorking Wanderers Res
5. Sandhurst Town
6. Sheerwater
7. South Park Res
ResSh
8. CB Hounslow United Reserves
9. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
10. Farnham Town Reserves
11. Frimley Green Reserves
12. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
13. Sheerwater Reserves
14. Westfield Reserves
15. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
16. Ash United Reserves
17. CB Hounslow United Reserves
18. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
19. Farnham Town Reserves
20. Frimley Green Reserves
21. Knaphill Reserves
22. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
23. Sandhurst Town Reserves
24. Sheerwater Reserves
25. Westfield Reserves
26. Worcester Park Reserves