Go back to LondonMiddx
    Barnet Azzurri - U15 Goalkeeper & U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - Under 8 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U18s, U16s & U10s Players Wanted         Looking for an Airbnb in Cornwall? - Daniel's Cottage         London Colney Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/2023 WFL         The London Estates Cash Cup 2022 - £1000 Prize         Kings Langley FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Edgware & Kingsbury - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Crusaders - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harefield United - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Frontiers Leopards - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Coaching Opportunities with the Dragons Football Club         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Utd - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt U11's - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cuffley Phoenix - U17 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Sarratt Rebels - Under 18s Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Youth - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Town FC - U12/13 Seeking New Goalkeeper         London Athletic - U10's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Huxley Guards FC - Players Wanted         Milton Keynes Sunday FL - New Clubs Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult - Volunteer Coaches Wanted         Berkhamsted U16s Wanted - Exceptional Striker, Central Defender and Goalkeeper         Old Plymouthians FC - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Chars Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth - U17/U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2022/23         NF Academy - International Trials in Herts         Cheshunt FC U11s - JPL Open Trials for 2022/23         Cheshunt FC EJA U16 Blacks - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U15s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Wodson Park - U15's Players Wanted for 2022/2023         Borehamwood 2000 FC - New U9 Girls Team         Ware Youth - U13s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Northwood U15 Blue - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23         Harlow Town - U14 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Enfield Youth - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath Magpies - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Hempstead Town Youth FC Reds - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis Youth - Players & Assistant Coach Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2015-2016 Season
Thursday, 30 June 2022
Match Day :  Tuesday, 22 Sep 2015 Wednesday, 23 September 2015 Friday, 25 Sep 2015
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
RPM Records Division One Challenge Cup
3 2 009 Epsom Athletic v South Park Res [ 2nd Round ]
Chalky Lane
 T. Aslam
H: F.Canecco  M.Donovan(2)  A: O.Isichei(2)  C.Morris
Premier Division
3 2 Guildford City v Knaphill
Spectrum Leisure Centre
 M. Hounsell
H: J.Drew  C.Moda  M.York  A: J.Norman  M.Watkins
Grant McLellan Youth Cup
2 3 Dorking U18 v AFC Croydon Athletic U18 [ 1st Round ]
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 23 September 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 23 September 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Hayes
2. Ashford Town (Middx)
3. Badshot Lea
4. Bedfont Sports
5. Camberley Town
6. Chertsey Town
7. Chessington & Hook United
8. Colliers Wood United
9. Cove
10. Epsom & Ewell
11. Farnham Town
12. Hanworth Villa
13. Hartley Wintney
14. Horley Town
15. Raynes Park Vale
16. Redhill
17. Spelthorne Sports
18. Sutton Common Rovers
19. Westfield
20. Windsor
Div1
21. Abbey Rangers
22. Ash United
23. Banstead Athletic
24. Bedfont & Feltham
25. CB Hounslow United
26. Cobham
27. Dorking
28. Dorking Wanderers Reserves
29. Dorking Wanderers Res
30. Eversley & California
31. Farleigh Rovers
32. Frimley Green
33. Sandhurst Town
34. Sheerwater
35. Staines Lammas
36. Worcester Park
ResSh
37. CB Hounslow United Reserves
38. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
39. Farnham Town Reserves
40. Frimley Green Reserves
41. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
42. Sheerwater Reserves
43. Westfield Reserves
44. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
45. Ash United Reserves
46. CB Hounslow United Reserves
47. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
48. Farnham Town Reserves
49. Frimley Green Reserves
50. Knaphill Reserves
51. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
52. Sandhurst Town Reserves
53. Sheerwater Reserves
54. Westfield Reserves
55. Worcester Park Reserves