Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar Town U11's - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 - Players Wanted         Horsley FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar Town Youth FC U15 - Goalkeeper Wanted ASAP         Winchmore Hill FC - U13 Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley Panthers U10's - Player Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team for 2021/22         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Central Defenders Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Lions - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U16's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Abbots Langley Youth U16 Reds - Players Wanted         Hayes & Yeading Utd U13s, U14s & U15s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U15's - Players Wanted         Wheathampstead Wanderers U16's Sharks - Goalkeeper Wanted         Lemsford Youth Lions U14's - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U17/18 Yellow - Players Required         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Players Wanted         Lemsford Youth Tigers U18's - Players Wanted         Omonia U13s Gold - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles FC U15's - Players Wanted for 20/21         RP Royals - Goalkeeper Needed         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for 1st Team & Reserves         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Belmont Bees U17s - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Surbiton Sports Club - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Wormley Rovers Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Zeps U14 - Players Wanted         Hinton & Finchley Revolution FC - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - U7, U10, U12, U13 & U15 Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U12 - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Maccabi London FC - Goalkeepers & Players Wanted for 20/21         Wingate & Finchley FC - Under 10 Goalkeeper Wanted         Edgware Town U16 EJA - New Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - Players Wanted         Chase Side Youth FC - Goalkeepers Wanted for 20/21         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 20/21         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Required for 20/21         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders - Looking for Players         Panshanger Tigers U13's - Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC U16's - Players Required for 2020/21         Paringdon Youth Pumas U15 - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Harriers - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights U9s - Players Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Crusaders U16s - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U16 - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Female Coach required for U14's Girls Team         Bushey & Oxhey U13 Vipers - Outfield Players Wanted         Berkhamsted EJA U15's - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Bishops Stortford Community FC U17 - Goalie Wanted         Cheshunt U11s - Players Wanted         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Defenders Wanted for 2020/21         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Watford Youth Sports FC - Players Wanted U7,U8,U9,U10,U11,U12,U13,U14,U15         Watford Youth Sports FC U14's - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2015-2016 Season
Wednesday, 23 September 2020
Match Day :  Tuesday, 15 Sep 2015 Saturday, 19 September 2015 Tuesday, 22 Sep 2015
Players Suspended
There are 19 matches
Premier Division
4 1 Ashford Town (Middx) v Hanworth Villa
Robert Parker Stadium
 H. Reed
H: M.Bitmead(2)  S.Elgar  S.Kazi  A: J.Atiase
2 0 Camberley Town v Bedfont Sports
Krooner Park
 O. Davies
H: P.Coles(2)
1 2 Chertsey Town v Spelthorne Sports
Alwyns Lane
 A. Quinn
H: A.Crossley  A: C.Moody(2)
2 0 Cove v Guildford City
Oak Farm
 T. Yesilyurt
H: S.Lynam(2)
1 1 Epsom & Ewell v AFC Hayes
Chipstead FC
 M. Coen
H: M.Farrell  A: J.Quadry
1 4 Farnham Town v Horley Town
Memorial Ground Farnham
 A. Nayir
H: M.Glass  A: A.Nadesan(4)
2 0 Hartley Wintney v Chessington & Hook United
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
 S. Scott
H: T.Jannaway  J.Sills
1 0 Knaphill v Colliers Wood United
Brookwood Country Park
 C. Kissi
H: M.Morris
4 1 Raynes Park Vale v Badshot Lea
Prince Georges Fields
 J. blowers
H: C.Turner(2)  R.Turner(2)  A: A.New
2 2 Redhill v Windsor
Kiln Brow
H: U.Campbell  G.chendlik  A: W.Harvey  K.Lucas
2 1 Sutton Common Rovers v Westfield
Sutton Utd FC
 M. Edwards
H: F.Gabbidon  R.Smith  A: B.Placito
Division One
2 0 Abbey Rangers v Eversley & California
Addlestone Moor
 S. Craig
H: T.Bentley  P.Hodges
3 1 Ash United v Cobham
Youngs Drive
 R. Hailstone
H: N.Hardy  s.Madle  T.Mitchinson  A: T.Webster
3 4 Dorking v Sheerwater
Horley Town FC
 L. Gordon
H: J.Brazil  G.Wright(2)  A: R.Jones  S.Rideout(2)  J.Rodney
1 8 Epsom Athletic v Bedfont & Feltham
Chalky Lane
 B. Wright
H: c.Thomas  A: M.Campbell(2)  L.Craig(2)  J.Lambe(3)  L.Sinclair
4 2 Sandhurst Town v Banstead Athletic
Bottom Meadow
 A. Bennett
H: M.Cooper  A.Jeffers  J.Page(2)  A: T.Henderson  S.White
0 1 South Park Res v Frimley Green
King Georges Field
 D. Crick
 A: A.Kamara
6 0 Staines Lammas v Farleigh Rovers
The Lucan Pavilion
 A. Babakhanlou
H: K.Karanja(2)  R.Nunn  G.Olulode(3)
2 0 Worcester Park v Dorking Wanderers Res
Skinners Field
H: T.Costello  L.Davison
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 19 September 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 19 September 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Div1
1. CB Hounslow United
2. Dorking Wanderers Reserves
ResSh
3. CB Hounslow United Reserves
4. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
5. Farnham Town Reserves
6. Frimley Green Reserves
7. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
8. Sheerwater Reserves
9. Westfield Reserves
10. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
11. Ash United Reserves
12. CB Hounslow United Reserves
13. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
14. Farnham Town Reserves
15. Frimley Green Reserves
16. Knaphill Reserves
17. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
18. Sandhurst Town Reserves
19. Sheerwater Reserves
20. Westfield Reserves
21. Worcester Park Reserves