Go back to LondonMiddx
    Hertford Heath Under 15's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Striker & Left Back Wanted         Girls of All Ages, Female Coaches & Female Adult Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Under 11 - Players Needed         High Performance Goalkeeping Training Centres (Weekly)         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Chars Youth U14 - Players Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U11s Goalie, Defenders, Midfielders and Strikers Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U13s Goalkeeper and Defenders Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U9s Goalkeeper Wanted         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted         Hadley Rangers U16 - Striker Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         HDYFC U15's - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Sarratt U16's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters U13's - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U18's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Bishops Stortford U14's - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 - Players Wanted         St Albans Kites U15's - Good Outfield Player Wanted         Harvesters FC U16 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U13 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 East - Goalkeeper & Central Defender Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13 - Players Wanted         Mitcham Park FC U11's - Young Coach Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Centre Back Wanted         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Looking for Players for 2019/20 Season         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U17's - Players Wanted         FC Selsdon - Goalkeeper Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U15 Typhoons         Mitcham Park FC - Players Wanted for Men’s Team         Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars U12's - Goalkeeper Required         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U16's Yellow - Players Required         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Whitewebbs Eagles U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2015-2016 Season
Monday, 14 October 2019
Match Day :  Sunday, 06 Sep 2015 Tuesday, 08 September 2015 Wednesday, 09 Sep 2015
Players Suspended
There are 7 matches
1 4 Holyport v Abbey Rangers [ 1st Qualifying Round - Replay ]
3 0 Eastleigh v Cove [ 2nd Round ]
Premier Division
0 0 Chessington & Hook United v Hanworth Villa
Chalky Lane
 W. Davis
3 1 Epsom & Ewell v Colliers Wood United
Chipstead FC
 T. Ellesmore
H: D.Cooper-Smith  K.Hough(2)  A: E.Ogunseye
1 2 Farnham Town v Badshot Lea
Memorial Ground Farnham
 L. Temple
H: J.Dillon  A: B.Cann  D.Turner
2 2 Knaphill v Windsor
Brookwood Country Park
7:30 PM
 J. Bolland
H: J.Watkins  M.Watkins  A: W.Harvey  J.Sheehan
Division One
4 0 Cobham v Epsom Athletic
Leg of Mutton Field
 A. Beeney
H: r.Anderson  L.Chin  F.Fadiga  T.Webster
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 08 September 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 08 September 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Hayes
2. Ashford Town (Middx)
3. Bedfont Sports
4. Camberley Town
5. Chertsey Town
6. Guildford City
7. Hartley Wintney
8. Horley Town
9. Raynes Park Vale
10. Redhill
11. Spelthorne Sports
12. Sutton Common Rovers
13. Westfield
Div1
14. Ash United
15. Banstead Athletic
16. Bedfont & Feltham
17. CB Hounslow United
18. Dorking
19. Dorking Wanderers Reserves
20. Dorking Wanderers Res
21. Eversley & California
22. Farleigh Rovers
23. Frimley Green
24. Sandhurst Town
25. Sheerwater
26. South Park Res
27. Staines Lammas
28. Worcester Park
ResSh
29. CB Hounslow United Reserves
30. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
31. Farnham Town Reserves
32. Frimley Green Reserves
33. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
34. Sheerwater Reserves
35. Westfield Reserves
36. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
37. Ash United Reserves
38. CB Hounslow United Reserves
39. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
40. Farnham Town Reserves
41. Frimley Green Reserves
42. Knaphill Reserves
43. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
44. Sandhurst Town Reserves
45. Sheerwater Reserves
46. Westfield Reserves
47. Worcester Park Reserves