Go back to LondonMiddx
    St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         West London Athletic - Defenders Wanted         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 EJA - Open Training Sessions Season 21/22         St Albans U13 West - Looking for Top-Division Players         Cuffley Stars U12 - Players Wanted         Coaching Opportunities with Kensington Dragons         Men's Goalkeeper Needed for Saturdays         Evergreen FC U18's - Defenders Needed         Watford Town Youth Under 18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley FC Youth Dragons U15 - Defender Wanted         Potters Bar Utd Blacks U10's - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted U16/U18's         Ware Youth U14s Claret - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri FC - Looking for Players Aged 8-10         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Player Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2015-2016 Season
Wednesday, 08 December 2021
Match Day :  Tuesday, 01 Sep 2015 Saturday, 05 September 2015 Sunday, 06 Sep 2015
Players Suspended
There are 25 matches
0 0 Abbey Rangers v Holyport [ 1st Qualifying Round ]
Addlestone Moor
0-0 AET
0 2 Ash United v Windsor [ 1st Qualifying Round ]
Youngs Drive
2 2 Banstead Athletic v Seven Acre & Sidcup [ 1st Qualifying Round ]
Merland Rise
2-2 90mins, 2-2 AET
5 1 Chertsey Town v Tuffley Rovers [ 1st Qualifying Round ]
Alwyns Lane
2 1 Cobham v Shoreham [ 1st Qualifying Round ]
Leg of Mutton Field
0-0 90mins, 2-1 AET
4 1 Corinthian v Chessington & Hook United [ 1st Qualifying Round ]
 A: D.Duodu-Amdah
1 0 Deal Town v Dorking [ 1st Qualifying Round ]
3 2 Frimley Green v Fleet Spurs [ 1st Qualifying Round ]
Frimley Green Recreation Ground
1 0 Hanworth Villa v Desborough Town [ 1st Qualifying Round ]
Rectory Meadows
0-0 90mins, 1-0 AET
H: J.Johnson  C.Byron
3 2 Hartley Wintney v Longlevens [ 1st Qualifying Round ]
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
0 3 Langford v Bedfont Sports [ 1st Qualifying Round ]
3 1 Long Buckby v Spelthorne Sports [ 1st Qualifying Round ]
1 0 Newhaven v Guildford City [ 1st Qualifying Round ]
2 4 Raynes Park Vale v Croydon [ 1st Qualifying Round ]
Prince Georges Fields
5 0 Sevenoaks Town v Horley Town [ 1st Qualifying Round ]
2 1 Southall v Bedfont & Feltham [ 1st Qualifying Round ]
 A: M.Ward
Cherry Red Records Premier Challenge Cup
5 2 004 Redhill v Sandhurst Town [ 1st Round ]
Kiln Brow
 C. Kissi
H: R.Brewster  A.Filipe  J.Kadou(2)  M.Pinder  A: A.Jeffers(2)
3 1 007 Westfield v Farleigh Rovers [ 1st Round ]
Woking Park
 l. Nufies
H: M.Jackson(2)  B.Placito  A: J.Chandler
Premier Division
4 0 Ashford Town (Middx) v Badshot Lea
Robert Parker Stadium
 M. Smith
H: M.Bitmead  T.Brunton  d.Fleming  M.Webb
1 1 Camberley Town v Colliers Wood United
Krooner Park
 T. Dowdeswell
H: P.Coles  A: T.Woodhouse
4 0 Farnham Town v Cove
Memorial Ground Farnham
 S. Stoyanov
H: M.Corbett  M.Glass  M.Graham  S.Pederson
4 1 Knaphill v Sutton Common Rovers
Brookwood Country Park
 M. Westlake
H: R.Kersley  J.Norman(2)  T.Taylor  A: F.Gabbidon
Division One
3 1 CB Hounslow United v Eversley & California
The Orchard
 T. Pusey
H: N.Azagba(2)  A.Ventour  A: B.Smith
3 0 Dorking Wanderers Res v Sheerwater
West Humble
 D. Lawton
5 1 Epsom Athletic v Staines Lammas
Chalky Lane
 W. Ingram
H: A.Bitmead  c.Thomas(4)  A: K.Karanja  c.Thomas
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 05 September 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 05 September 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Hayes
2. Epsom & Ewell
Div1
3. Dorking Wanderers Reserves
4. South Park Res
5. Worcester Park
ResSh
6. CB Hounslow United Reserves
7. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
8. Farnham Town Reserves
9. Frimley Green Reserves
10. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
11. Sheerwater Reserves
12. Westfield Reserves
13. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
14. Ash United Reserves
15. CB Hounslow United Reserves
16. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
17. Farnham Town Reserves
18. Frimley Green Reserves
19. Knaphill Reserves
20. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
21. Sandhurst Town Reserves
22. Sheerwater Reserves
23. Westfield Reserves
24. Worcester Park Reserves