Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Tuesday, 26 May 2020
Match Day :  Wednesday, 01 Apr 2015 Saturday, 04 April 2015 Monday, 06 Apr 2015
Players Suspended
There are 17 matches
Premier Division
2 2 Ashford Town (Middx) v Knaphill
Ashford Town (Middx)
 Z. Ellis
H: J.Beadle  d.Fleming  A: S.Costello(2)
3 3 Chertsey Town v Frimley Green
Alwyns Lane
 A. Jallow
H: A.Crossley  M.Salako  K.Woodley  A: J.Felgate  A.Harriott  A.Kamara
2 0 Cove v Windsor
Oak Farm
H: A.Millerick  C.Thomas
2 1 Epsom & Ewell v Colliers Wood United
Chipstead FC
 S. Scott
H: K.Hough(2)  A: D.Harding
1 1 Farnham Town v Bedfont Sports
Memorial Ground Farnham
 A. Lashchikov
H: J.Dixon  A: J.Mngadi
1 4 Guildford City v Camberley Town
Spectrum Leisure Centre
 T. Yesilyurt
H: L.Simmonds  A: M.Humphrey  F.Kelsey  B.Smith(2)
1 3 Hartley Wintney v Westfield
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
 E. Heward
H: S.Argent  A: M.Jackson(2)  OG
0 1 Molesey v Hanworth Villa
Walton Road
 D. Bandara
 A: J.Atiase  A.Baigent
2 3 Raynes Park Vale v Horley Town
Prince Georges Fields
 A. Desai
H: S.Moore(2)  A: R.Brackpool(2)  A.Richards
1 0 Spelthorne Sports v Mole Valley SCR.
Spelthorne Sports Club
 G. Mays
H: P.Johnson
Division One
1 0 AFC Croydon Athletic v Staines Lammas
Mayfield Stadium
 J. Singh
H: D.Cumber
1 4 Alton Town v Bedfont & Feltham
Bass Sports Ground
 A. Briggs
H: L.Perkins  A: L.Craig  J.Lambe  J.walters(2)
0 1 CB Hounslow United v Farleigh Rovers
The Orchard
 P. Crichlow
 A: J.Henry
0 1 Cobham v Banstead Athletic
Leg of Mutton Field
 T. Ellesmore
 A: S.White
3 2 Dorking v Sheerwater
Horley Town FC
 R. Seuke
H: M.Harmsworth  K.Lunn  G.Wright  A: M.Leech  S.Rideout
1 4 Epsom Athletic v Eversley & California
Chalky Lane
 s. gregory
H: L.Beckett
1 1 Worcester Park v Chessington & Hook United
Skinners Field
 A. Beeney
H: T.Neale  A: J.Hearne
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 04 April 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 04 April 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Badshot Lea
Div1
2. Ash United
3. Sandhurst Town
ResSh
4. CB Hounslow United Reserves
5. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
6. Farnham Town Reserves
7. Frimley Green Reserves
8. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
9. Sheerwater Reserves
10. Westfield Reserves
11. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
12. Ash United Reserves
13. CB Hounslow United Reserves
14. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
15. Farnham Town Reserves
16. Frimley Green Reserves
17. Knaphill Reserves
18. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
19. Sandhurst Town Reserves
20. Sheerwater Reserves
21. Westfield Reserves
22. Worcester Park Reserves