Go back to LondonMiddx
    Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U13's Vapors - Players Wanted         Summer Goalkeeping Camp         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - Looking for U15 Players         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted         Paringdon U15's Lions - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Girls U15s - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Open Age Men’s Saturday Football - Players Wanted         Goalkeeper Wanted for Saturday Team - Wiseman West FC         Whitewebbs Eagles - Defenders Wanted         Epsom All Stars - Goalkeeper and Striker Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - 2 New Players Wanted         Sporting Hackney FC - Coaches Wanted         Wealdstone Ladies - Players Wanted         London Samurai Rovers - Players Wanted 2019/20         Chars Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Croxley Green Whites U16's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Cuffley Phoenix U14's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Jack Wilshere's NCF Elites - Recruiting Now         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Bovingdon U15 Lightning - Goalkeeper Wanted 2019/20         Bovingdon FC - Here Come the Girls         Lemsford Youth Lions U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London - New Teams Welcome         Whetstone Wanderers U13's - Trials Saturday 6th July         Cheshunt Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U16's 2019/20 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC - U15 Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Bury Rangers U17's - Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U14's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted Town EJA U14's - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         Rosehill Athletic FC - Management Opportunities         Rosehill Athletic FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Abbey FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         HDYFC U15's - New Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Belmont United U15's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U12's - Players Required         Cuffley FC U10 Stars - Players Wanted         AFC Hammersmith Town - Players Wanted         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Micah Hyde Football Development Centre         Whetstone Wanderers U18 Leopards - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U17's - Players Wanted         Northwood Blues U10's - Players Wanted         West Herts U14's Stags - Players Wanted         Croxley Green Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U13's - Players Wanted         Evergreen Youth U16 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Omonia U15 Gold - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Looking for Players for 2019/20 Season         Whitewebbs Eagles - U15's Goalkeeper Wanted (2019/20)         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - Manager & Coach Required         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for First Team & Reserves         Evergreen FC - U17 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - 1st and Reserve Team Players Wanted         Norsemen Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Rap-Aid Youth FC - Coaches Wanted, All Levels         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Chorleywood Common YFC - Looking for U17 Players for 2019/20         Footballers Wanted in West London         AC Finchley South U14 2018-2019 - Players Wanted         Players Wanted by St Albans City Youth U18 South for 2019/20 Season    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Tuesday, 23 July 2019
Match Day :  Thursday, 26 Mar 2015 Saturday, 28 March 2015 Tuesday, 31 Mar 2015
Players Suspended
There are 16 matches
Premier Division
3 1 Ashford Town (Middx) v Frimley Green
Ashford Town (Middx)
 L. Donaldson
H: J.Beadle  M.Bitmead  d.Fleming  A: S.Boultwood
3 0 Badshot Lea v Raynes Park Vale
Youngs Drive
 C. Richards
H: L.Hibbert(2)  M.Stamp
0 3 Bedfont Sports v Windsor
Bedfont Sports Club
 Z. Ellis
1 0 Camberley Town v Mole Valley SCR.
Krooner Park
 L. Brennan
H: P.Coles
1 3 Colliers Wood United v Hanworth Villa
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 S. Hawkes
H: E.Ogunseye  A: J.Atiase  R.Cheetham  M.Grave
1 3 Guildford City v Epsom & Ewell
Spectrum Leisure Centre
 M. Smith
H: F.Ramizi  A: K.Hough(2)  M.Robinson
2 3 Hartley Wintney v Chertsey Town
Memorial Playing Fields Hartley Wintney
 A. Lewis
H: C.Barker(2)  A: R.Jackson  M.Salako  K.Woodley
2 1 Horley Town v Knaphill
The New Defence
 M. Diamini
H: A.Nadesan  J.Poplett  A: J.Coke
5 0 Molesey v Farnham Town
Walton Road
 P. Meek
H: M.Baxter  R.Chalke  J.McShane  S.Palmer  T.Windsor
Division One
3 1 AFC Croydon Athletic v Dorking
Mayfield Stadium
 S. Craig
H: T.Maddock  J.Martin  D.Penfold  A: D.Titre-Wilson
0 1 Banstead Athletic v Chessington & Hook United
Merland Rise
 P. Paice
 A: J.Hearne
6 1 Bedfont & Feltham v Ash United
The Orchard
 S. Earl
H: p.Craig  J.Lambe(4)  s.tunc  A: J.Pantony
2 1 Cobham v Staines Lammas
Leg of Mutton Field
 N. Arbuckle
H: P.Darrwah  A.Nazareth  A: T.Curran
3 1 Epsom Athletic v Sheerwater
Chalky Lane
 J. Humphries
H: E.MaCambridge(2)  A: S.Rideout
1 1 Eversley & California v Farleigh Rovers
Eversley Sports
 S. Tyler
H: R.Kisiel  A: A.Cassim
6 0 Worcester Park v Alton Town
Skinners Field
H: C.Chaney  J.Cheeseman  M.McGarrity  J.Robertson(3)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 28 March 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 28 March 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Cove
2. Spelthorne Sports
3. Westfield
Div1
4. CB Hounslow United
5. Sandhurst Town
ResSh
6. CB Hounslow United Reserves
7. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
8. Farnham Town Reserves
9. Frimley Green Reserves
10. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
11. Sheerwater Reserves
12. Westfield Reserves
13. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
14. Ash United Reserves
15. CB Hounslow United Reserves
16. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
17. Farnham Town Reserves
18. Frimley Green Reserves
19. Knaphill Reserves
20. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
21. Sandhurst Town Reserves
22. Sheerwater Reserves
23. Westfield Reserves
24. Worcester Park Reserves