Go back to LondonMiddx
    Whitewebbs Eagles - U15's Goalkeeper Wanted (2019/20)         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - Manager & Coach Required         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for First Team & Reserves         Evergreen FC - U17 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - 1st and Reserve Team Players Wanted         Norsemen Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Rap-Aid Youth FC - Coaches Wanted, All Levels         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Chorleywood Common YFC - Looking for U17 Players for 2019/20         Footballers Wanted in West London         HDYFC U15's - New Players Wanted         AC Finchley South U14 2018-2019 - Players Wanted         Players Wanted by St Albans City Youth U18 South for 2019/20 Season         Cuffley FC - U9 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Sharks U9's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Sandy Lane Youth Academy - Players Wanted         ProFootball U13 for 2019/20 - Striker/Outfield Players Wanted         Northwood FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edgware Town Youth - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC - Players Wanted for Season 2019/20         Hitchin Town Youth FC - Players Required for Season 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels U14's - Players Wanted (U15's 2019/20)         St Albans City U12 Orient - Players Required for 2019/20         Cheshunt FC U15's (2019/20) - Open Trials         Cuffley Cobras U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 South (2019/20 - current year 10) - Players Wanted         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Hatfield Comets U12's (U13's 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13 (U14 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - U14 Striker/Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels - Players Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Watford Youth U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Required         Wormley Rovers Youth U16 Reds (2019/20) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Hemel Athletic Youth - Players Wanted         1 to 1 Strength and Conditioning / Football Coaching for Footballers         Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders - Looking for Goalkeeper         Cassiobury Rangers U14 (Year 10 from Sept.) - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U12s (2019/20 Current Year 6) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Hawks U15 (Next Season U16) - Players Wanted         Hemel Athletic U14 Blues - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights (Current year 3) - Looking for Players for Next Season         Seeking a Voluntary Management/Coaching Role         Harvesters U14 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Needed         Chipperfield Corinthians Youth FC - Players Wanted         Waltham Cross Youth U13's (Current Year 8) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U10's - Players Wanted         Bushey Rangers FC - Players Wanted Current U10 (year 5) moving to U11 for 2019/20 Season         Edmonton Rangers Youth FC Trials for 2019/20 Season         Football Match Commentators, Interviewers, Camera Operators, Back Room Staff - Now Recruiting         Harvesters FC - Small Sided Summer Tournament         Croxley Green FC U18's (season 19-20) - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Required         Edgware Town FC - Youth Summer Tournament         Cheshunt Youth FC - Player Recruitment         Frontiers Pumas U14s 2019/2020 Season - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U15 Tigers (Next Season's U16's) - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - U18 Players & Goalkeeper Wanted for 2019/20 Season         Standon & Puckeridge Hares U12 (Year 7) - Players Wanted         Sutton High FC - Players Wanted         Interested in Managing or Coaching a Football Team?         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Colney Heath Magpies U12's (Current Year 7) - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth U13 Blues (Season 2018-19) - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Blue U12's - Players Wanted         Trials For Jack Wilshere’s NCF Elites    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Friday, 24 May 2019
Match Day :  Tuesday, 03 Feb 2015 Saturday, 07 February 2015 Monday, 09 Feb 2015
Players Suspended
There are 17 matches
1 6 Club Langley v AFC Croydon Athletic [ 3rd Round ]
Premier Division
5 1 Ashford Town (Middx) v Hartley Wintney
Ashford Town (Middx)
 t. Greaves
H: M.Bitmead  R.Curtis  d.Fleming(2)  S.Kazi  A: R.Cook
0 0 Badshot Lea v Spelthorne Sports
Youngs Drive
 M. Diamini
1 2 Chertsey Town v Bedfont Sports
Alwyns Lane
 E. Heward
H: D.Alderton  A: j.Read  A.Roberts
2 1 Colliers Wood United v Knaphill
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 Z. Ellis
H: M.Embalo  D.Harding  A: J.Pearce
3 1 Cove v Mole Valley SCR.
Oak Farm
 P. Jones
H: S.Duff  OG  A.Parfitt  A: N.Adams
2 4 Epsom & Ewell v Camberley Town
Chipstead FC
 D. Hayes
H: D.Cooper-Smith  M.Robinson  A: M.Bunyan  P.Coles  D.Greenwood  j.Hubbard
4 3 Farnham Town v Molesey
Memorial Ground Farnham
 C. Richards
H: E.Cardona(2)  M.Glass  B.Williams  A: p.palladino  S.Palmer  O.Robinson
3 3 Guildford City v Horley Town
Spectrum Leisure Centre
 T. Yesilyurt
H: A.Baker  j.Knight  D.Unwin  A: J.Eldred  A.Nadesan  A.Richards
1 2 Windsor v Westfield
Stag Meadow
 H. Gilroy
 A: J.Hollins  M.Jackson
Division One
3 1 Bedfont & Feltham v Alton Town
The Orchard
 R. Simon
H: L.Craig  C.Vanterpool  J.Velinor  A: L.Perkins
0 1 Cobham v Farleigh Rovers
Leg of Mutton Field
2:00 PM
 T. Ellesmore
 A: k.parker
5 2 Dorking v Ash United
Horley Town FC
 D. Crick
H: J.Brazil(3)  M.Harmsworth  D.Titre-Wilson  A: M.Collingwood  O.Macallan
0 5 Epsom Athletic v Chessington & Hook United
Chalky Lane
 s. Malczewski
 A: K.Green(3)  S.Hewitt  J.Hill
1 3 Eversley & California v Staines Lammas
Eversley Sports
 S. Smith
H: M.Griffiths  A: OG  D.Shury(2)
2 4 Sandhurst Town v CB Hounslow United
Bottom Meadow
 N. Arbuckle
H: B.Bryce  M.Cooper  A: N.Hardy(2)  J.Ireland  J.Thompson
5 0 Worcester Park v Sheerwater
Skinners Field
2:00 PM
 M. Read
H: C.Burke  J.Cheeseman  T.Costello  T.Neale(2)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 07 February 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 07 February 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Frimley Green
2. Hanworth Villa
3. Raynes Park Vale
Div1
4. Banstead Athletic
ResSh
5. CB Hounslow United Reserves
6. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
7. Farnham Town Reserves
8. Frimley Green Reserves
9. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
10. Sheerwater Reserves
11. Westfield Reserves
12. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
13. Ash United Reserves
14. CB Hounslow United Reserves
15. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
16. Farnham Town Reserves
17. Frimley Green Reserves
18. Knaphill Reserves
19. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
20. Sandhurst Town Reserves
21. Sheerwater Reserves
22. Westfield Reserves
23. Worcester Park Reserves