Go back to LondonMiddx
    Borehamwood Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Harvesters U14 North - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harlow Town U14's Eagles - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 East - (Year 11) Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Wormley Rovers FC U13 Girls - Goalkeeper Trials         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U14 Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U13's - Players Wanted         Alexandra Park Youth U13 North - Defenders Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Defender and Striker Wanted         Enfield Town Youth FC - U7's & U14's Players Wanted         Ware Youth Clarets U16's - Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U9's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Global Football Academy U14 Santos - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U14s - Players Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey U11 Rhinos - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hemel Aces Under 12 Stingers - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Cherry Red Records Combined Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2014-2015 Season
Thursday, 23 January 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 27 Dec 2014 Saturday, 03 January 2015 Monday, 05 Jan 2015
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
Premier Division
3 1 Camberley Town v Knaphill
Krooner Park
 M. Read
H: M.Bunyan  J.Hoppitt  j.Hubbard  A: M.Morris
3 1 Chertsey Town v Guildford City
Alwyns Lane
H: J.Jones(2)  M.Salako  A: OG
3 4 Colliers Wood United v Hartley Wintney
Wibbandune Sports Ground
 t. Greaves
H: D.Caesar  M.Embalo  E.Ogunseye
0 5 Epsom & Ewell v Windsor
Chipstead FC
 D. O'Shea
Division One
10 0 AFC Croydon Athletic v Epsom Athletic
Mayfield Stadium
2:00 PM
 N. Clark
H: E.Benn  L.Goddard  L.Jansen(4)  T.Lineker  T.Maddock  T.Martin  D.Penfold
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 03 January 2015 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 03 January 2015.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ashford Town (Middx)
2. Badshot Lea
3. Bedfont Sports
4. Cove
5. Farnham Town
6. Frimley Green
7. Hanworth Villa
8. Horley Town
9. Mole Valley SCR.
10. Molesey
11. Raynes Park Vale
12. Spelthorne Sports
13. Westfield
Div1
14. Alton Town
15. Ash United
16. Banstead Athletic
17. Bedfont & Feltham
18. CB Hounslow United
19. Chessington & Hook United
20. Cobham
21. Dorking
22. Eversley & California
23. Farleigh Rovers
24. Sandhurst Town
25. Sheerwater
26. Staines Lammas
27. Worcester Park
ResSh
28. CB Hounslow United Reserves
29. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
30. Farnham Town Reserves
31. Frimley Green Reserves
32. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
33. Sheerwater Reserves
34. Westfield Reserves
35. Worcester Park Reserves
Resrv
36. Ash United Reserves
37. CB Hounslow United Reserves
38. Farleigh Rovers Reserves
39. Farnham Town Reserves
40. Frimley Green Reserves
41. Knaphill Reserves
42. Raynes Park Vale Reserves
43. Sandhurst Town Reserves
44. Sheerwater Reserves
45. Westfield Reserves
46. Worcester Park Reserves