Go back to LondonMiddx
    Paringdon Youth Lions U15's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Lemsford Youth Lions U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London - New Teams Welcome         Whetstone Wanderers U13's - Trials Saturday 6th July         Cheshunt Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U16's 2019/20 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC - U15 Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Bury Rangers U17's - Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U14's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted Town EJA U14's - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         Rosehill Athletic FC - Management Opportunities         Rosehill Athletic FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Abbey FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         HDYFC U15's - New Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Belmont United U15's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U12's - Players Required         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Players Wanted         Cuffley FC U10 Stars - Players Wanted         AFC Hammersmith Town - Players Wanted         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Micah Hyde Football Development Centre         Whetstone Wanderers U18 Leopards - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U17's - Players Wanted         Northwood Blues U10's - Players Wanted         West Herts U14's Stags - Players Wanted         Croxley Green Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U13's - Players Wanted         Evergreen Youth U16 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Omonia U15 Gold - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Looking for Players for 2019/20 Season         Whitewebbs Eagles - U15's Goalkeeper Wanted (2019/20)         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - Manager & Coach Required         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for First Team & Reserves         Evergreen FC - U17 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - 1st and Reserve Team Players Wanted         Norsemen Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Rap-Aid Youth FC - Coaches Wanted, All Levels         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Chorleywood Common YFC - Looking for U17 Players for 2019/20         Footballers Wanted in West London         AC Finchley South U14 2018-2019 - Players Wanted         Players Wanted by St Albans City Youth U18 South for 2019/20 Season         Cuffley FC - U9 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Sharks U9's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Sandy Lane Youth Academy - Players Wanted         ProFootball U13 for 2019/20 - Striker/Outfield Players Wanted         Northwood FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edgware Town Youth - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Hitchin Town Youth FC - Players Required for Season 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels U14's - Players Wanted (U15's 2019/20)         St Albans City U12 Orient - Players Required for 2019/20         Cheshunt FC U15's (2019/20) - Open Trials         Cuffley Cobras U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 South (2019/20 - current year 10) - Players Wanted         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Hatfield Comets U12's (U13's 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13 (U14 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - U14 Striker/Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels - Players Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Watford Youth U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Required         Wormley Rovers Youth U16 Reds (2019/20) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching    
Go to their Website
Spartan South Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Monday, 24 June 2019
Match Day :  Saturday, 05 Apr 2014 Tuesday, 08 April 2014 Wednesday, 09 Apr 2014
Players Suspended
There are 9 matches
Premier Division
Colney Heath v Cockfosters
Hanwell Town v AFC Dunstable
London Colney v Hoddesdon Town
St Margaretsbury v Stotfold
Division One
Buckingham Athletic v Wodson Park
7:30 PM
Sun Postal Sports v Southall
Division Two
Mursley United v Willen
Reserve Division One
Holmer Green Reserves v Oxhey Jets Reserves
Kent Athletic Reserves v The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 08 April 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 08 April 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ampthill Town
2. Berkhamsted
3. Biggleswade United
4. Hadley
5. Harefield United
6. Hatfield Town
7. Hertford Town
8. Hillingdon Borough
9. Holmer Green
10. Leverstock Green
11. London Lions
12. London Tigers
13. Oxhey Jets
14. Tring Athletic
Div1
15. Amersham Town
16. Arlesey Town Reserves
17. Baldock Town
18. Bedford
19. Chesham United Reserves
20. Codicote
21. Crawley Green
22. FC Broxbourne Borough
23. Harpenden Town
24. Kentish Town
25. Kings Langley
26. Langford
27. Risborough Rangers
28. Stony Stratford Town
29. Welwyn Garden City
30. Winslow United
Div2
31. Aston Clinton
32. Brimsdown
33. Grendon Rangers
34. Hale Leys Utd
35. Kent Athletic
36. New Bradwell St Peter
37. Old Bradwell United
38. Pitstone & Ivinghoe
39. The 61 FC (Luton)
40. Totternhoe
41. Tring Corinthians
42. Wolverton Town
RsD1
43. AFC Dunstable Reserves
44. Baldock Town Reserves
45. Cockfosters Reserves
46. Hadley Reserves
47. Hoddesdon Town Reserves
48. Kings Langley Reserves
49. London Colney Reserves
50. London Lions Reserves
51. Risborough Rangers Reserves
52. St Margaretsbury Reserves
53. Stotfold Reserves
RsD2
54. Aston Clinton Reserves
55. Biggleswade United Reserves
56. Buckingham Athletic Reserves
57. Crawley Green Reserves
58. Langford Reserves
59. Mursley United Reserves
60. Old Bradwell United Reserves
61. Stony Stratford Town Reserves
62. Sun Postal Sports Reserves
63. Totternhoe Reserves
64. Winslow United Reserves
65. Wodson Park Reserves
66. Wolverton Town Reserves