Go back to LondonMiddx
    Bovingdon U15 Lightning - Goalkeeper Wanted 2019/20         Bovingdon FC - Here Come the Girls         Paringdon Youth Lions U15's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Lemsford Youth Lions U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London - New Teams Welcome         Whetstone Wanderers U13's - Trials Saturday 6th July         Cheshunt Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U16's 2019/20 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC - U15 Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Bury Rangers U17's - Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U14's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted Town EJA U14's - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         Rosehill Athletic FC - Management Opportunities         Rosehill Athletic FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Abbey FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         HDYFC U15's - New Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Belmont United U15's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U12's - Players Required         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Players Wanted         Cuffley FC U10 Stars - Players Wanted         AFC Hammersmith Town - Players Wanted         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Micah Hyde Football Development Centre         Whetstone Wanderers U18 Leopards - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U17's - Players Wanted         Northwood Blues U10's - Players Wanted         West Herts U14's Stags - Players Wanted         Croxley Green Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U13's - Players Wanted         Evergreen Youth U16 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Omonia U15 Gold - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Looking for Players for 2019/20 Season         Whitewebbs Eagles - U15's Goalkeeper Wanted (2019/20)         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - Manager & Coach Required         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for First Team & Reserves         Evergreen FC - U17 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - 1st and Reserve Team Players Wanted         Norsemen Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Rap-Aid Youth FC - Coaches Wanted, All Levels         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Chorleywood Common YFC - Looking for U17 Players for 2019/20         Footballers Wanted in West London         AC Finchley South U14 2018-2019 - Players Wanted         Players Wanted by St Albans City Youth U18 South for 2019/20 Season         Cuffley FC - U9 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Sharks U9's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Sandy Lane Youth Academy - Players Wanted         ProFootball U13 for 2019/20 - Striker/Outfield Players Wanted         Northwood FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edgware Town Youth - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Hitchin Town Youth FC - Players Required for Season 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels U14's - Players Wanted (U15's 2019/20)         St Albans City U12 Orient - Players Required for 2019/20         Cheshunt FC U15's (2019/20) - Open Trials         Cuffley Cobras U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 South (2019/20 - current year 10) - Players Wanted         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Hatfield Comets U12's (U13's 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13 (U14 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - U14 Striker/Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels - Players Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Watford Youth U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Required         Wormley Rovers Youth U16 Reds (2019/20) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching    
Go to their Website
Spartan South Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Wednesday, 26 June 2019
Match Day :  Wednesday, 05 Mar 2014 Thursday, 06 March 2014 Saturday, 08 Mar 2014
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Stotfold v Peterborough Northern Star [ Quarter Final ]
Premier Division
Leverstock Green v Cockfosters
7:45 PM
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 06 March 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 06 March 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Dunstable
2. Ampthill Town
3. Berkhamsted
4. Biggleswade United
5. Colney Heath
6. Hadley
7. Hanwell Town
8. Harefield United
9. Hatfield Town
10. Hertford Town
11. Hillingdon Borough
12. Hoddesdon Town
13. Holmer Green
14. London Colney
15. London Lions
16. London Tigers
17. Oxhey Jets
18. St Margaretsbury
19. Tring Athletic
Div1
20. Amersham Town
21. Arlesey Town Reserves
22. Baldock Town
23. Bedford
24. Buckingham Athletic
25. Chesham United Reserves
26. Codicote
27. Crawley Green
28. FC Broxbourne Borough
29. Harpenden Town
30. Kentish Town
31. Kings Langley
32. Langford
33. Risborough Rangers
34. Southall
35. Stony Stratford Town
36. Sun Postal Sports
37. Welwyn Garden City
38. Winslow United
39. Wodson Park
Div2
40. Aston Clinton
41. Brimsdown
42. Grendon Rangers
43. Hale Leys Utd
44. Kent Athletic
45. Mursley United
46. New Bradwell St Peter
47. Old Bradwell United
48. Pitstone & Ivinghoe
49. The 61 FC (Luton)
50. Totternhoe
51. Tring Corinthians
52. Willen
53. Wolverton Town
RsD1
54. AFC Dunstable Reserves
55. Baldock Town Reserves
56. Cockfosters Reserves
57. Hadley Reserves
58. Hoddesdon Town Reserves
59. Holmer Green Reserves
60. Kent Athletic Reserves
61. Kings Langley Reserves
62. London Colney Reserves
63. London Lions Reserves
64. Oxhey Jets Reserves
65. Risborough Rangers Reserves
66. St Margaretsbury Reserves
67. Stotfold Reserves
68. The 61 FC (Luton) Reserves
RsD2
69. Aston Clinton Reserves
70. Biggleswade United Reserves
71. Buckingham Athletic Reserves
72. Crawley Green Reserves
73. Langford Reserves
74. Mursley United Reserves
75. Old Bradwell United Reserves
76. Stony Stratford Town Reserves
77. Sun Postal Sports Reserves
78. Totternhoe Reserves
79. Winslow United Reserves
80. Wodson Park Reserves
81. Wolverton Town Reserves