Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
East Midlands Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Thursday, 28 May 2020
Match Day :  Wednesday, 12 Feb 2014 Saturday, 15 February 2014 Tuesday, 18 Feb 2014
Players Suspended
There are 9 matches
036 East Preston v St Andrews [ Round 5 ]
Premier Division
Arnold Town v Stapenhill
Eagle Valley
 A. Coleman  T. Buhse  A. Creswick
Aylestone Park v Ellistown & Ibstock United
Mary Linwood Recreation Ground
 S. Kings  C. Hammond  I. Raynor
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic v Holbrook Sports
Warwick Road
 I. Davies  D. Warner  P. Riley
Graham Street Prims v Radford
The Raygar Arena Asterdale Sports Centre
 A. Dallison  Alan Parker  L. Naylor
Greenwood Meadows v Borrowash Victoria
Lenton Lane Ground
 J. Forder  A. Harland  Michael Precious
Radcliffe Olympic v Barrow Town
The Recreation Ground
 E. Cook  G. Mitchell  S. Anderson
Sutton Town AFC v Holwell Sports
The Fieldings
 R. Rees  M. Newton  F. Webster
Thurnby Nirvana v Bardon Hill
Dakyn Road
 P. Dixon  R. Goddard  K. French
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 15 February 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 15 February 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Anstey Nomads
2. Gedling Miners Welfare