Go back to LondonMiddx
    Borehamwood U13 Knights - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Potters Bar Utd U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Royston Town Youth - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U15s - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Cuffley Youth Dragons U14 - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Alexandra Park Youth FC Seeks New Players         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Garston Boys FC U13's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC U16s - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted for 2020/21         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Are you a Coach who needs New Coaching Ideas & Sessions?         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Colney Heath U13 Magpies - Outfield Players & Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Lions U10s - Players Required for 2020/21         Barnet Azzurri U9 & U11 - Goalkeepers Needed         Barnet Azzurri - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt FC U15's - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Edgware Town FC & Aldenham FC U11s, U12s & U13s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC - U7's, U9's & U11's Players Wanted         WFC Westfield Football Academy - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertford Town Youth FC (Harts) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         St Albans City Youth U12 West - Player Wanted for 2020/21         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted in All Age Groups         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Aylesbury and District Football League
2013-2014 Season
Sunday, 05 July 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 08 Feb 2014 Saturday, 15 February 2014 Thursday, 20 Feb 2014
Players Suspended
There are 29 matches
007 Bengeo Trinity v Berkhamsted Sports [ Quarter Final ]
008 Ware Lions v Long Marston [ Quarter Final ]
Thomas Field Shield sponsored by Dayla
016 New Zealand v Tring Titans  [ Round 2 ]
Council Ground
 V. Torre
024 Aylesbury Dynamos v Bucks CC [ Quarter Final ]
St Johns S & S Club
 P. Etherden
Tom Sparkes League Cup
027 FC Spandits v Tetsworth  [ Round 3 ]
Studham S&S Club
 B. Goodman
Sheffield Jackman Cup
016 Aylesbury Sports v Wingrave [ Round 2 ]
St Johns S & S Club
 P. Jenkins
017 Long Crendon v FC Mandeville [ Round 2 ]
Chearsley Road
 G. Wray
M/W Reserve Cup sponsored by Autoscreens Nationwide
009 Downley Albion Reserves v Rivets Sports Reserves [ Quarter Final ]
Downley Common
 D. Tapping
012 Long Marston Reserves v Haddenham United Reserves [ Quarter Final ]
Recreation Ground
 R. Cross
Premier Division
AFC Victoria  v Downley Albion
Council Ground
 M. Martin
Bedgrove Dynamos v Haddenham United
Council Ground
 P. Bateman
Walton Court Wanderers v Bierton FC Wanderers
Council Ground
 K. Lavender
Division One
Great Milton v Bedgrove United
Recreation Ground - Great Milton
 A. Howarth
Oving v Ludgershall
Oving Recreation Ground
 P. Rice
Pond Park Rangers v Wendover
Marston Close Chesham
 C. Davies
Rivets Sports v Elmhurst
War Memorial Ground
 D. Mason
Division Two
Bierton FC Wanderers Reserves v Northchurch 
Burcott Lane
 A. Hari
MDM United v Stone Magnets / St Johns
Council Ground
 R. Redwood
Quainton v Aylesbury Park Rangers
Lee Road Quainton
 M. Dobson
Division Three
Bucks CC Reserves v FC Spandits Reserves
Lower Road
 A. Woodley
Ludgershall Reserves v Brill United
Ashendon Hill (Church)
 R. North
Wendover Reserves v Aylesbury Wanderers
John Colet School
 N. Gilding
Wingrave Reserves v Waddesdon
Wingrave Recreation Ground
 D. Bayliss
Division Four
AC Meadowcroft v Churchill Arms
Council Ground
 B. Constable
Bedgrove United Reserves v Great Milton Reserves
Kimble Cricket Club
 J. Turnbull
Brill United Reserves v Bedgrove Dynamos Reserves
Church Street Brill
 S. Downer
Tetsworth  Reserves v PIC United
Tetsworth Village Green
Tring Titans  Reserves v Quainton Reserves
Cow Roast
 G. Twyman
Waddesdon Reserves v Oving Reserves
Frederick Street
 L. Fenty
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 15 February 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 15 February 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Div4
1. Aylesbury ex Servicemens Club