Go back to LondonMiddx
    Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Centre Back Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues (Current Division 2) - Outfield Players Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Stags - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted    
Middlesex County Football League (Sundays)
2013-2014 Season
Friday, 16 April 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 26 Jan 2014 Sunday, 02 February 2014 Sunday, 09 Feb 2014
Players Suspended
There are 6 matches
1 4 040 Harefield United ( Sunday ) v CB Hounslow United (Sunday) III [ Quarter Final ]
 A: G.Mahony  R.Ousby  T.Scott  D.Tregear
Premier Division
5 1 FC Yiewsley v Old Greenfordians
Stockley Park (Kingston Playing Fields) (Pitch 5)
10:30 AM
 A. Drew
H: G.Cennon(2)  L.Hind(2)  OG  A: L.Farrell  G.Benn  L.Farrell
Division One
2 2 Hanwell Chargers v Yeading Lane
Whitton Sports Centre
 K. Rea
 A: P.Gill  B.Newman Thomas
Division Two
2 6 Hillingdon Park Rangers v Heathrow Club
Harlington Community School Sports Centre
No Result from home side
 J. Was
H: C.Houlihan  J.Willmont  A: J.Boxall  D.Farrar(2)  J.Jones(2)  M.McLaren  B.Shepherd  J.Boxall
Division Four
6 3 AFC Heathrow (Sunday) v UB6 United Reserves
Cranford Community College
Played on Astro.
 B. Axtell
H: M.Murray  L.Smith  B.Watts(3)  C.York  A: M.Patel(2)  D.Snook  B.Watts  M.Patel
2 4 Uxbridge United v White Hart Harlington
Stockley Park (Kingston Playing Fields)
No result from home side. Result from Away side 5th Feb.
 C. Williams
 A: R.Pervez  S.Wilmot(3)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 02 February 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 02 February 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
FDLY
1. British Airways (Sunday)
2. FC Bridge
3. Maxwell Pricemann
4. Ox & Gate
Prem
5. Brentford St. Georges
6. Bulstrode
7. Firm Foundations
8. Hayes End Wanderers
9. Southall United (Sunday)
Div1
10. Bridgehill
11. British Airways (Sunday)
12. Harmondsworth
13. Larkspur Rovers (Sunday)
14. London Falcons
15. Manor
Div2
16. FC Bridge
17. Hillingdon United
18. R Benson
19. Roxeth District Albion
20. Ruislip Rovers
21. UB6 United
22. Westpoint United
23. Yeading ABS
Div3
24. AC Denham
25. Bell on the Green Casuals
26. Hayes Lions
27. Heathrow Club Reserves
28. Hillingdon Abbots (Sunday)
29. Maxwell Pricemann
30. Ox & Gate
31. Reality
32. Royal Park
33. Yeading Town
Div4
34. Adam and Eve
35. FC Brentford
36. Lord Hill
37. The Crown
38. UBSL
39. West Hillingdon United
40. Wishing Well Wanderers