Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
East Midlands Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Thursday, 28 May 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 25 Jan 2014 Saturday, 01 February 2014 Tuesday, 04 Feb 2014
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
4 2 St Andrews v Bardon Hill [ Quarter Final ]
Canal Street
3:45 PM

Attendance 35

venue 4G pitch Saffron Lane
H: B.Hickey  B.Stephens  S.Taylor(2)  A: R.Hanslow  R.Tarry
Premier Division
0 0 Aylestone Park v Barrow Town
Mary Linwood Recreation Ground
Attendance 45
 D. Robertson  I. Raynor  C. Hammond
1 2 Radford v Anstey Nomads
Selhurst Street
Attendance 63
 K. Hughes  J. Shapiro  Michael Precious
H: A.Cheetham  A: D.Blythe  OG
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 01 February 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 01 February 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Arnold Town
2. Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
3. Borrowash Victoria
4. Ellistown & Ibstock United
5. Gedling Miners Welfare
6. Graham Street Prims
7. Greenwood Meadows
8. Holbrook Sports
9. Holwell Sports
10. Radcliffe Olympic
11. Stapenhill
12. Sutton Town AFC
13. Thurnby Nirvana