Go back to LondonMiddx
    One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
East Midlands Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Thursday, 28 May 2020
Match Day :  Tuesday, 07 Jan 2014 Saturday, 11 January 2014 Tuesday, 14 Jan 2014
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
Premier Division
3 4 Barrow Town v Ellistown & Ibstock United
Riverside Park
Attendance 85
 M. Fryer  K. Wesson  S. Wesson
H: J.Leader  L.Phillips(2)  A: T.Chitiza  A.Joynson  R.Lea  C.Rudkin
0 1 Blaby & Whetstone Athletic v Gedling Miners Welfare
Warwick Road
Attendance 55
 R. O'Mahony  S. Anderson  K. Smith
 A: T.Watson  R.Hawker
2 1 Borrowash Victoria v Radford
Watkinsons Construction Bowl
Attendance 73
 R. Eley  K. Sidhu  R. Smith
H: K.Jellyman  OG  A: J.Russell
4 5 Holwell Sports v Graham Street Prims
Welby Road
Attendance 55
 V. Turner  D. Warner  Campbell Thorpe
H: S.Bettinson  S.Mooney(2)  M.Stevenson  A: J.Rushby(5)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 11 January 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 11 January 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Anstey Nomads
2. Arnold Town
3. Aylestone Park
4. Bardon Hill
5. Greenwood Meadows
6. Holbrook Sports
7. Radcliffe Olympic
8. St Andrews
9. Stapenhill
10. Sutton Town AFC
11. Thurnby Nirvana