Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar Town Youth FC U15 - Goalkeeper Wanted ASAP         Winchmore Hill FC - U13 Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Cuffley Panthers U10's - Player Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team for 2021/22         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Central Defenders Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U11 Lions - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U16's - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors - Players Wanted         Hertford Town Bucks U13's - Outfield Players Wanted         Abbots Langley Youth U16 Reds - Players Wanted         Hayes & Yeading Utd U13s, U14s & U15s - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United Blacks U12's - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U15's - Players Wanted         Wheathampstead Wanderers U16's Sharks - Goalkeeper Wanted         Lemsford Youth Lions U14's - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U17/18 Yellow - Players Required         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Omonia Youth U16 Gold - Players Wanted         Lemsford Youth Tigers U18's - Players Wanted         Omonia U13s Gold - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Whitewebbs Eagles FC U15's - Players Wanted for 20/21         RP Royals - Goalkeeper Needed         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for 1st Team & Reserves         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Belmont Bees U17s - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Surbiton Sports Club - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Wormley Rovers Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Zeps U14 - Players Wanted         Hinton & Finchley Revolution FC - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - U7, U10, U12, U13 & U15 Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U12 - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Maccabi London FC - Goalkeepers & Players Wanted for 20/21         Wingate & Finchley FC - Under 10 Goalkeeper Wanted         Edgware Town U16 EJA - New Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - Players Wanted         Chase Side Youth FC - Goalkeepers Wanted for 20/21         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 20/21         Evergreen FC U16's - Players Required for 20/21         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders - Looking for Players         Panshanger Tigers U13's - Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC U16's - Players Required for 2020/21         Paringdon Youth Pumas U15 - Players Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U17 Harriers - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Knights U9s - Players Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth Crusaders U16s - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U16 - Players Wanted         AP Stars Football - Players Wanted         Female Coach required for U14's Girls Team         Bushey & Oxhey U13 Vipers - Outfield Players Wanted         Berkhamsted EJA U15's - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted         Bishops Stortford Community FC U17 - Goalie Wanted         Cheshunt U11s - Players Wanted         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Defenders Wanted for 2020/21         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Watford Youth Sports FC - Players Wanted U7,U8,U9,U10,U11,U12,U13,U14,U15         Watford Youth Sports FC U14's - Players Wanted         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Spaces Available         Ware Youth FC U10's - Looking For Players         Cuffley Jets Blacks U18 - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Wanted    
Pete's Patisserie County Senior Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Monday, 21 September 2020
Match Day :  Saturday, 28 Dec 2013 Saturday, 04 January 2014 Tuesday, 07 Jan 2014
Players Suspended
There are 11 matches
League Cup
8 0 046 Houghton Main v Hallam Reserves [ Quarter Final ]
Middlecliffe Lane
1:30 PM

Ashley Emmett (3), Ashley Vickers, Nicky Harper, Luke Foers, Kieran Hirst, Adam Stead
 Andrew Price  Roy McLean  Natasha Wilson
3 1 047 Penistone Church v Athersley Recreation Reserves [ Quarter Final ]
Memorial Ground
1:30 PM

H: Lewis Dickinson (2), Ashley Ellis A: Richard Gomersall
 Danny Jarvis  Jamie Hudd  Christopher Denton
4 1 048 Sheffield Bankers v North Gawber Colliery [ Quarter Final ]
Davy Sports Ground
1:30 PM

A: Alex Butcher
 David Chambers  Colin Parker  William Cavanagh
Premier Division
3 2 Stocksbridge Park Steels Reserves v Wombwell Main
Look Local Stadium
2:00 PM

H: Cole Paine (2), Luke Townsend A: Joe Batty, Luke Winfield
 Michael Moore  Geoff Sharp  Fred Stephenson
H: C.Payne(2)  L.Townsend
4 0 Swallownest Miners Welfare v Millmoor Juniors
Swallownest Miners Welfare
2:00 PM

Alex Lill, Alex Nightingale, Jason Short, Scott Ruthven
 Sam Bowen  Daniel Jones  William Pitchford
Division One
1 3 Millmoor Juniors Reserves v Jubilee Sports
Grange Park Football Ground
2:00 PM

H: Scott Hartley A: Matt Turner (2), Joshua Statham
 Paul Jackson
1 1 Sheffield Athletic v Wickersley
University of Sheffield Playing Fields
2:00 PM

H: Fraser Morton
 Neil Walker
6 1 Silkstone United v Davy FC
Silkstone Recreation Ground
2:00 PM

H: Jamie Dixon (3), Ross Levesley, Mitch Wiltshire, Dan Duffy
 Richard Trehern
0 3 South Kirkby Colliery v Joker FC (Saturday)
Millar's Walk
2:00 PM
 Stephen Grainger
Division Two
2 3 Caribbean Sports v Bawtry Town
Caribbean Sports Club
2:00 PM

H: Stacy Sherif, Craig Foreman A: Ben Gillatt (2), Sean Thornton
 David March
 A: B.Gillatt(2)  S.Thornton  L.Wells
Under 21
1 4 Swinton Athletic U21 v Millmoor Juniors U21
Swinton Miners Welfare
2:00 PM

H: Rory Parker A: Mused Salem, Mohammed Hamid, Joe Hornsby, Joe Dawson
 Justin Carpenter
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 04 January 2014 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 04 January 2014.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Ecclesfield Red Rose
2. Everest
3. Frecheville CA
4. Handsworth
5. High Green Villa
6. Oughtibridge WMFC
7. Swinton Athletic
Div1
8. Penistone Church Reserves
9. Rotherham Town
10. Thorncliffe
11. Thorpe Hesley
Div2
12. AFC Dronfield
13. Boynton Sports
14. Bramley Sunnyside
15. Frecheville CA Reserves
16. Kingstone United
17. Kiveton Park
18. Maltby Main Reserves
19. New Bohemians
20. Sheffield FC Reserves
21. Sheffield Lane Top
22. Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Reserves
U21
23. Bawtry Town U21
24. Davy FC U21
25. Houghton Main U21
26. North Gawber Colliery U21
27. Shaw Lane Aqua Force Barnsley U21
28. Swallownest Miners Welfare U21
29. Treeton Terriers U21
30. Valley Knights U21