Go back to LondonMiddx
    Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Premierskills FC Reds U12 - Goalkeeper Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - U18 Red Division - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U18 Yellow - Players Required         Leatherhead & District League Paintball Tournament (£750 Prize Money)         Wodson Park U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United Whites U7's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Hertford Heath Juniors United U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         West London Athletic - Players Wanted         Croxley Green U18 - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Ardingly Football Club - New Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Broxbourne Borough YFC U17s - Players Wanted Now         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Zeps U15's - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted         Croxley Green U15 Emeralds - Goalkeeper Wanted         Enfield Rangers U12's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Potters Bar United U11 Whites & U13 Stripes - Players Wanted         Croxley Green U15 Black - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth U10 Pumas - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth Under 14 Orient - Players Wanted         Bury Rangers Reds U16s - Players Wanted         Cheshunt FC Blacks U16's - Players Wanted         Central Ward FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U12 - Centre Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U14 Goalkeeper & U15/U16 Players Wanted         Barnslake FC - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters Player Recruitment - U13's for 2021/22         Cuffley U11 Warriors - Outfield Players Wanted for 2021/22         Omonia Youth FC - U9 White Trials 2021/22         Erskine Rovers FC - Players Wanted         Norsemen FC U11's - New Players Wanted for 2021/22         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U16's - Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports & Social - Players Wanted for 2021/22    
SuperValu West Cork Schoolboys League
2013-2014 Season
Wednesday, 22 September 2021
Match Day :  Sunday, 01 Dec 2013 Saturday, 07 December 2013 Saturday, 14 Dec 2013
Players Suspended
There are 14 matches
SuperValu U12 Premier League
3 9 Clonakilty AFC U12 v Bunratty United U12
Ballyvackey Clonakilty
11:00 AM

Clonakilty AFC: Lorcan O’Leary (2), Andrew Healy
Bunratty United: Keith O’Driscoll (3), James O’Regan (2), Darragh O’Shea (2), Killian O’Brien, Paddy O’Driscoll
 T. Sheehan
P Skibbereen U12 v Bantry Bay Rovers U12 [ Postponed ]
Baltimore Road Skibbereen
12:00 PM

* POSTPONED due to bereavement in the Skibbereen area.
 J. Corcoran
3 1 Togher Celtic U12 v Lyre Rovers U12
Togher
11:00 AM

Togher Celtic: Robbie Lucey (2), Ger Collins
Lyre Rovers: Cian McCarthy
 T. Lynch
SuperValu U12 First Division
0 3 Castlelack U12 v Drinagh Rangers U12
Castlelack
2:00 PM

Castlelack: -
Drinagh Rangers: David Whelton (2), Jack Coveney
 T. Minihane
P Dunmanway Town U12 v Skibbereen U12 Dynamos [ Postponed ]
Mohona Dunmanway
11:00 AM

* POSTPONED due to bereavement in the Skibbereen area.
 P. Hurley
0 1 Kilmichael Rovers U12 v Sullane U12
Inchisine
2:30 PM

Kilmichael Rovers: -
Sullane: Daniel Kelly
 J. Desmond
1 8 Leeside U12 v Beara United U12
Inchigeela
11:30 AM

Leeside: Sam Pickering
Beara United: Lee Kelly (3), Alan Elphick (2), John O’Donoghue, Daniel Hanley, UNKNOWN GOAL SCORER
 S. Doyle
SuperValu U14 Division 1A
P Dunmanway Town U14 v Ardfield U14 Stripes [ Postponed ]
Mohona Dunmanway
12:30 PM

* POSTPONED
 P. Hurley
SuperValu U16 Premier League
4 1 Bunratty United U16 v Lyre Rovers U16
Town Park Schull
11:00 AM

Bunratty United: Bradley O'Regan (2), Thomas Newman, Ryan O’Neill
Lyre Rovers: Kevin Keohane
 T. Minihane
1 4 Drinagh Rangers U16 v Bantry Bay Rovers U16
Canon Crowley Park Drinagh
2:30 PM

Drinagh Rangers: Own Goal
Bantry Bay Rovers: Thomas Keavney (2), Filip Milanowski, Daniel Murray
 P. McDermott
0 9 Riverside Athletic U16 v Clonakilty AFC U16
Castletownkenneigh
11:00 AM

Riverside Athletic: -
Clonakilty AFC: Oisin Byrne (6), Olan O’Donovan, Matthew Jennings, Chris Collins
 J. Desmond
SuperValu U16 First Division
1 2 Clonakilty AFC U16 Youths v Leeside U16
Ballyvackey Clonakilty
12:30 PM

Clonakilty AFC Youths: UNKNOWN GOAL SCORER
Leeside: Ciarán Dineen, Donough Shorten
 T. Sheehan
P Skibbereen U16 B v Castlelack U16 [ Postponed ]
Baltimore Road Skibbereen
2:15 PM

* POSTPONED due to bereavement in the Skibbereen area.
 J. Corcoran
1 1 Togher Celtic U16 v Kilmichael Rovers U16
Togher
12:30 PM

Togher Celtic: Padraig O’Mahony
Kilmichael Rovers: UNKNOWN GOAL SCORER
 T. Lynch
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 07 December 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 07 December 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U12-P
1. Ardfield U12
U12-F
2. Bantry Bay Rovers U12 Youths
3. Skibbereen U12 Eagles
U14-P
4. Ardfield U14 Hoops
5. Bantry Bay Rovers U14
6. Clonakilty AFC U14
7. Leeside U14
8. Lyre Rovers U14
9. Skibbereen U14
U14FA
10. Bunratty United U14
11. Kilmichael Rovers U14
12. Riverside Athletic U14
13. Togher Celtic U14
U14FB
14. Bantry Bay Rovers U14 Youths
15. Beara United U14
16. Castlelack U14
17. Clonakilty AFC U14 Youths
18. Drinagh Rangers U14
19. Skibbereen U14 Youths
20. Sullane U14
U16-P
21. Skibbereen U16
U16-F
22. Ardfield U16
U16-G
23. Bunratty United U16 Girls
24. Drinagh Rangers U16 Girls
25. Dunmanway Town U16 Girls
26. Lyre Rovers U16 Girls