Go back to LondonMiddx
    Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars U12's - Goalkeeper Required         St Albans City U13 Orient - Player Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U16's Yellow - Players Required         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Whitewebbs Eagles U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         St Albans City U18 South - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         Sun Sports Youth - U12 Players Wanted         U18 Goalkeeper Looking for a Team for 2019/20         AP Stars Football Academy - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U9s, U13s, U14s Goalkeepers & Outfield Players Wanted         Aldenham FC Excel Eagles U18's - Players Wanted         Kew Park Rangers - Players Wanted for Men’s First Team & Reserves         Ruislip Town FC U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Headstone Manor Youth - Under 17 Players Wanted         Hemel Aces U12 'Stingers' - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         Hertford Heath United U15 - Players Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U13's Vapors - Players Wanted         Summer Goalkeeping Camp         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - Looking for U15 Players         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted         Paringdon U15's Lions - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Girls U15s - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Open Age Men’s Saturday Football - Players Wanted         Goalkeeper Wanted for Saturday Team - Wiseman West FC         Whitewebbs Eagles - Defenders Wanted         Epsom All Stars - Goalkeeper and Striker Wanted         Sporting Hackney FC - Coaches Wanted         Wealdstone Ladies - Players Wanted         London Samurai Rovers - Players Wanted 2019/20         Chars Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Croxley Green Whites U16's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Cuffley Phoenix U14's - Players Wanted 2019/20         Jack Wilshere's NCF Elites - Recruiting Now         Enfield Youth FC - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Bovingdon U15 Lightning - Goalkeeper Wanted 2019/20         Bovingdon FC - Here Come the Girls         Lemsford Youth Lions U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London - New Teams Welcome         Whetstone Wanderers U13's - Trials Saturday 6th July         Cheshunt Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U16's 2019/20 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC - U15 Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Bury Rangers U17's - Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U14's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted Town EJA U14's - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         Rosehill Athletic FC - Management Opportunities         Rosehill Athletic FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Abbey FC - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Middlesex County Football League (Sundays)
2013-2014 Season
Tuesday, 20 August 2019
Match Day :  Sunday, 24 Nov 2013 Sunday, 01 December 2013 Sunday, 08 Dec 2013
Players Suspended
There are 21 matches
1 2 035 Heathrow Club v CB Hounslow United (Sunday) III [ Round 3 ]
Grange Playing Fields
H: J.Jones  D.Farrar
Premier Division Cup
1 0 003 Hayes End Wanderers v Old Greenfordians [ Round 1 ]
Willow Tree Open Space (Pitch 3)
 C. Hartley
H: C.French  S.Sumner  J.Harry
Division One Cup
5 0 002 British Airways (Sunday) v Hanwell Chargers [ Round 2 ]
British Airways Concorde Club
 K. Rea
H: A.Barrance(2)  C.Drew  L.May  J.Trimm  L.Williamson
Division Two Cup
3 4 005 Yeading ABS v FC Bridge [ Round 2 ]
Barnhill Community Centre
FT 2-2 AET 3-4
 S. Aina
H: S.Hayes(2)  R.Mullens  A: M.Forster(2)  S.Perez  T.Veal  R.Walsh  M.Williamson
1 2 006 Ruislip Rovers v Westpoint United [ Round 2 ]
Coney Green
 S. Rea
H: K.Baker  A: T.Crouch  R.Kelly  K.Baker
Division Three Cup
2 0 005 Yeading Town v AC Denham [ Round 2 ]
Little Harlington Playing Fields
 M. Broughton
H: O.Adams  S.Salah  J.Payne
Premier Division
0 6 Brentford St. Georges v Southall United (Sunday)
London Marathon Playing Fields
 A. West
 A: S.Atwal(2)  B.Butt(3)  A.Toor  A.Toor
1 3 Firm Foundations v FC Yiewsley
Brunel University Sports Centre
 A. Kowalski
H: J.Reuben  A: C.Drake(2)  A.Morris  J.Dave
Division One
10 3 Larkspur Rovers (Sunday) v Yeading Lane
Ealing Central Sports Ground
 . Club Referee
H: M.Bartlett  B.Esprit(3)  O.Halil  L.Hodge  C.Housego  D.Jackson(2)  L.Jennings  A: S.Bell  G.Di Maria  D.Squire  B.Esprit  G.Di Maria
7 3 Manor v Harmondsworth
Little Harlington Playing Fields
 A. Drew
H: B.House(3)  G.Kent(3)  D.Walker  A: M.Smith(3)  G.Kent  M.Smith
Division Two
2 1 Hillingdon United v UB6 United
Brunel University Sports Centre
 R. Shields
H: G.Brown(2)  A: A.Mugwagwa  G.Brown
0 1 Roxeth District Albion v R Benson
Little Harlington Playing Fields
 T. Anderson
 A: C.Atkins
Division Three
1 4 Bell on the Green Casuals v Hayes Lions
Cranford Community College
 J. Hogg (Snr)
H: J.Light  A: D.Marquiss  J.Nuth(2)  J.Purcell  R.Light
1 5 Maxwell Pricemann v Reality
Bannister Sports Centre. Uxbridge Road HA36SW
 S. Gill
H: D.Kliment  A: J.Finn  A.Groves  D.Hupping(2)  J.Mulvey  D.Hupping
6 0 Ox & Gate v Royal Park
Silver Jubilee (Kingsbury Town FC)
 M. Thompson
H: M.Burns  J.Kerins(3)  L.Lynam(2)  C.Mulcahy
Division Four
3 2 AFC Heathrow (Sunday) v Uxbridge United
Cranford Community College
 J. Singh
H: P.Gurney(2)  T.Parke  D.Pottle
1 1 Lord Hill v UBSL
Stockley Park (Kingston Playing Fields)
 C. Williams
H: S.Dell  A: A.Young  A.Wood  B.Durkin
0 6 The Crown v FC Brentford
Rosedale College
 S. Minors
 A: C.Johnson  D.Lewis(2)  T.Rowson  A.Sanni(2)  C.Howes  A.Sanni
1 8 UB6 United Reserves v Adam and Eve
Cranford Community College
 B. Axtell
H: S.Inge  A: A.Flynn  G.Harris  H.Hopson  OG  B.Sharp(4)  B.Sharp
3 2 White Hart Harlington v West Hillingdon United
Pinkwell Park
 C. May
H: J.Cornish  M.Davies(2)
Miscellaneous
3 3 Indian Gymkhana Club (Sunday) (WITHDRAWN) v London Falcons
Indian Gymkhana Club
NO RESULT - Score recorded by away side. Confirmed by Ref.
 R. Was
 A: W.Collins  T.Kanek  C.Prince
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 01 December 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 01 December 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Bulstrode
Div1
2. Bridgehill
Div2
3. Hillingdon Park Rangers
Div3
4. Heathrow Club Reserves
5. Hillingdon Abbots (Sunday)
Div4
6. Wishing Well Wanderers