Go back to LondonMiddx
    Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London - New Teams Welcome         Whetstone Wanderers U13's - Trials Saturday 6th July         Cheshunt Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U16's 2019/20 - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC - U15 Players Wanted         Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Bury Rangers U17's - Players Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U14's - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted Town EJA U14's - Players Wanted         Enfield Youth FC U12's - Players Wanted         Rosehill Athletic FC - Management Opportunities         Rosehill Athletic FC - Players Wanted         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Abbey FC - Goalkeeper Wanted         HDYFC U15's - New Players Wanted         Valhalla Sports and Social - Players Wanted         Belmont United U15's - Players Wanted         Cuffley Pumas U12's - Players Required         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Players Wanted         Cuffley FC U10 Stars - Players Wanted         AFC Hammersmith Town - Players Wanted         Cheshunt Blacks FC U14's - Players Wanted         Micah Hyde Football Development Centre         Whetstone Wanderers U18 Leopards - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U17's - Players Wanted         Northwood Blues U10's - Players Wanted         West Herts U14's Stags - Players Wanted         Croxley Green Blacks U13's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U18's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets U13's - Players Wanted         Evergreen Youth U16 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Omonia U15 Gold - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Looking for Players for 2019/20 Season         Whitewebbs Eagles - U15's Goalkeeper Wanted (2019/20)         Milton Keynes Sunday Football League - Welcomes New Clubs         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - Manager & Coach Required         AFC Walcountians - Players Wanted for First Team & Reserves         Evergreen FC - U17 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Reigate Priory FC, Surrey - 1st and Reserve Team Players Wanted         Norsemen Youth - U13 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Rap-Aid Youth FC - Coaches Wanted, All Levels         AC Finchley Youth Girls - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2019/20         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Chorleywood Common YFC - Looking for U17 Players for 2019/20         Footballers Wanted in West London         AC Finchley South U14 2018-2019 - Players Wanted         Players Wanted by St Albans City Youth U18 South for 2019/20 Season         Cuffley FC - U9 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Sharks U9's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Sandy Lane Youth Academy - Players Wanted         ProFootball U13 for 2019/20 - Striker/Outfield Players Wanted         Northwood FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edgware Town Youth - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         Hitchin Town Youth FC - Players Required for Season 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels U14's - Players Wanted (U15's 2019/20)         St Albans City U12 Orient - Players Required for 2019/20         Cheshunt FC U15's (2019/20) - Open Trials         Cuffley Cobras U15's for 2019/20 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 South (2019/20 - current year 10) - Players Wanted         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Hatfield Comets U12's (U13's 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri U13 (U14 2019/20) - Players Wanted         Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders - U14 Striker/Outfield Players Wanted 2019/20         Sarratt Rebels - Players Wanted for Next Season's U11s         Watford Youth U18's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Required         Wormley Rovers Youth U16 Reds (2019/20) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Hemel Athletic Youth - Players Wanted         1 to 1 Strength and Conditioning / Football Coaching for Footballers         Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders - Looking for Goalkeeper         Cassiobury Rangers U14 (Year 10 from Sept.) - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough U12s (2019/20 Current Year 6) - Players Wanted         Cuffley Hawks U15 (Next Season U16) - Players Wanted    
Mid-Somerset Football League sponsored by Trophies of Radstock
2013-2014 Season
Thursday, 20 June 2019
Match Day :  Saturday, 23 Nov 2013 Saturday, 30 November 2013 Saturday, 07 Dec 2013
Players Suspended
There are 17 matches
Tony Baxter Memorial Shield
2 5 018 Baltonsborough v Tunley Athletic Reserves [ Round 2 ]
Baltonsborough Playing Fields
3 0 019 Westhill Sports v Timsbury Athletic Reserves [ Quarter Final ]
Westhill Gardens
Dimmock Green KO Cup
9 2 005 Welton Arsenal v Belrose [ Round 2 ]
White City
- A 013 Wells City 'A' v Clutton Reserves [ Round 2 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
Wells Blue School
0 10 014 Evercreech Rovers v Pensford [ Round 2 ]
Weston Town Sports Ground
1 2 016 Pilton United v Westfield Reserves [ Quarter Final ]
Pilton Playing Field
Premier Division
3 1 Meadow Rangers v Coleford Athletic
Norton Hill Recreation Ground
0 3 Mells & Vobster United v Frome Town Sports
Longfield Ground
First Division
2 2 Camerton Athletic v Purnell Sports Reserves
Camerton Sports Hall
2 1 Stoke Rovers v Frome Collegians Reserves
Stoke St Michael Recreation Field
2 2 Temple Cloud v Glastonbury FC Reserves
Temple Cloud Recreation Field
10 0 Westfield 'A' v Coleford Athletic Reserves
Westhill Gardens
Second Division
1 5 Frome Town Sports Reserves v Chilcompton Sports Reserves
Leigh-On-Mendip Cricket Club
Third Division
1 5 Chilcompton Sports 'A' v Wells City 'B'
Oakhill Recreation Ground - Bryan Wells Arena
1 4 Pensford Reserves v Tor Leisure
1 2 Purnell Sports 'A' v Chew Magna Reserves
Greyfields Social Club (Pitch 2)
2 0 Somer Valley v Temple Cloud Reserves
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 30 November 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 30 November 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Interhound
Div2
2. Farrington Gurney Reserves
3. High Littleton
4. Meadow Rangers Reserves
5. Mells & Vobster United Reserves
6. Peasedown Athletic Reserves
7. Radstock Town 'A'
Div3
8. Chilcompton United
9. Westhill Sports Reserves