Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Borough FC U14's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 13's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U11's - Player Wanted         Berkhamsted Raiders Under 16's - Striker Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - Experienced Coach Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC Youth - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U16, U12 & U6-U10 - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U14's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath Under 15's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Striker & Left Back Wanted         Girls of All Ages, Female Coaches & Female Adult Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Under 11 - Players Needed         High Performance Goalkeeping Training Centres (Weekly)         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Chars Youth U14 - Players Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U11s Goalie, Defenders, Midfielders and Strikers Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U13s Goalkeeper and Defenders Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U9s Goalkeeper Wanted         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted         Hadley Rangers U16 - Striker Wanted         HNC FC - Players Wanted for Men's Team         Sarratt U16's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters U13's - Players Wanted         Elsenham Youth U18's - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Bishops Stortford U14's - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U16 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U13 Players Wanted    
East Midlands Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Tuesday, 12 November 2019
Match Day :  Tuesday, 13 Aug 2013 Wednesday, 14 August 2013 Saturday, 17 Aug 2013
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Premier Division
1 3 Bardon Hill v Graham Street Prims
Bardon Close
7:45 PM

Attendance 68
 G. Lord  D. Crowe  C. Hammond
H: R.White  A: R.Coxon(2)  P.Summerfield
1 2 Borrowash Victoria v Anstey Nomads
Watkinsons Construction Bowl
7:45 PM

Attendance 42
 S. Willoughby  K. Sidhu  W. Porter
H: J.Pawley  A: D.Stevenson(2)
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 14 August 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 14 August 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Arnold Town
2. Aylestone Park
3. Barrow Town
4. Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
5. Ellistown & Ibstock United
6. Gedling Miners Welfare
7. Greenwood Meadows
8. Holbrook Sports
9. Holwell Sports
10. Radcliffe Olympic
11. Radford
12. St Andrews
13. Stapenhill
14. Sutton Town AFC
15. Thurnby Nirvana