Go back to LondonMiddx
    Join the Wharfside Electrical Milton Keynes Sunday Football League         Edgware Town FC - U11 Players Wanted 2021/22         Edgware Town FC - U12 Players Wanted 2021/22         Panshanger Lions U13's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Edgware Town FC - New U13 Player Trials 2021/22         Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders (21/22) - Female Coach Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey FC 2021/22 Season Recruitment         Chars Youth U8's - Players Wanted         London Colney Youth FC U13 - Players Wanted         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth U10's - Players Required         Harvesters U13 - Goalkeepers Wanted for 2021/22         Volenti Academy - Elite Player Technical & Tactical Training         St Albans City FC Academy - Eastern Junior Alliance 2021/22         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders (21/22) - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth - Players & Coaches Wanted         St Albans City Youth West U13 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Wodson Park U14 United - Goalkeeper Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13 North - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters FC - Youth Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Goalkeepers Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Borehamwood Youth - U16 Players Wanted for 2021/22         Chars Youth U12's (Div 3) - Outfield Players Required         Northwood FC U16's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         St Albans City Youth FC U13's Orient - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC - Every Monday - New Player Trials EJA U13 for 2021/22         Potters Bar Utd FC U10's Stripes - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United U14's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United U10's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Players Wanted for U12's 2021/22         Potters Bar United Stripes (Current U12's) - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U16's for 2021/22 - Players Wanted         Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required    
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Tuesday, 18 May 2021
Match Day :  Friday, 03 May 2013 Saturday, 04 May 2013 Monday, 06 May 2013
Players Suspended
There are 22 matches
Premier Division
5 0 AFC Kempston Rovers v Sleaford Town
Hillgrounds Leisure
Attendance 54
3 0 Cogenhoe United v Quorn
Compton Park
Attendance 55
2 1 Newport Pagnell Town v Harborough Town
Willen Road
Attendance 102
0 3 Peterborough Northern Star v Spalding United
Chestnut Avenue
Attendance 116
0 1 Shepshed Dynamo v St Ives Town
The Dovecote
Attendance 156
2 4 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby v Yaxley
Recreation Ground
Attendance 20
1 3 Wellingborough Town v Desborough Town
Dog & Duck
Attendance 126
Division One
1 4 Burton Park Wanderers v Buckingham Town
Latimer Park
Attendance 51
2 1 Eynesbury Rovers v Wellingborough Whitworth
Alfred Hall Memorial Ground
Attendance 89
3 0 Harrowby United v Raunds Town
Dickens Road
Attendance 51
0 3 Northampton Spencer v AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Kingsthorpe Mill
Attendance 814
3 2 Olney Town v Oadby Town
Recreation Ground
Attendance 52
1 1 Rothwell Corinthians v Bugbrooke St Michaels
Seargeant's Lawn
Attendance 32
2 0 Rushden & Higham United v Potton United
Hayden Road
Attendance 46
Reserve Division One
2 3 Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves v Cogenhoe United Reserves
Birds Close
Cogenhoe are Champions
1 3 Desborough Town Reserves v AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
Waterworks Field
4 2 Harborough Town Reserves v Thrapston Town Reserves
Bowden's Park
1 3 Woodford United Reserves v Huntingdon Town Reserves
Byfield Road
Reserve Division Two
2 1 Bourne Town Reserves v Rushden & Higham United Reserves
Abbey Lawn
6 3 Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves v Yaxley Reserves
Leading Drove
Played at Yaxley
1 1 Oadby Town Reserves v Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
Freeways Park
1 1 Raunds Town Reserves v Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
Kiln Park
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 04 May 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 04 May 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Irchester United Reserves
2. Olney Town Reserves
RLCG2
3. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
RLCG4
4. Boston Town Reserves
5. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
6. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
7. Olney Town Reserves
RSC2
8. Irchester United Reserves
9. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
10. Blackstones Reserves
11. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
RSC4
12. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
13. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
14. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
15. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO2
16. Irchester United Reserves
17. Olney Town Reserves
18. Wellingborough Town Reserves
19. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
20. Northampton Spencer Reserves
RKO4
21. Blackstones Reserves
22. Boston Town Reserves
23. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
24. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
25. Blackstones
26. Boston Town
27. Deeping Rangers
28. Holbeach United
29. Huntingdon Town
30. Irchester United
31. Long Buckby
Div1
32. Bourne Town
33. Northampton ON Chenecks
34. Northampton Sileby Rangers
35. Thrapston Town
36. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
37. Blackstones Reserves
38. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
39. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
40. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RDiv2
41. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
42. Irchester United Reserves
43. Olney Town Reserves