Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Thurlow Nunn Youth League
2012-2013 Season
Monday, 24 January 2022
Match Day :  Thursday, 18 Apr 2013 Monday, 22 April 2013 Tuesday, 23 Apr 2013
Players Suspended
There are 10 matches
Central Division
1 0 Bungay Town v Walsham le Willows
Bungay-Maltings Meadow
Attendance 27
 D. Porter  S. Taylor  B. Mingay
H: C.Warne
1 2 Diss Town v Stowmarket Town
Diss-Brewers Green
Attendance 30
 I. Friend  H. Lash  P. Kent
H: C.Webb  A: J.Caraccio-Rudge  R.Wragg
North Division
3 1 Fakenham Town v Wisbech St Mary
Fakenham-Clipbush Park
Attendance 56
 A. Wallace  S. Mower  A. Cornwall
H: R.Claxton(3)  A: D.Emmington
2 3 Soham Town Rangers v Wisbech Town
Soham-Julius Martin Lane
Attendance 45
 D. Bailey  C. Moat  A. Warburton
H: P.Maskell  N.McGrath  A: R.Dennis  J.Dunton  J.Scott-Henson  L.Abbott
2 1 Swaffham Town v Newmarket Town
Swaffham Town-Shoemakers Lane
Attendance 38
 P. O'Connor  C. Brown  V. Petri
H: C.Eves  D.King  A: O.Snaith  T.Bailey
South Division
1 4 Haverhill Rovers v Cornard United
Haverhill-New Croft
Attendance 20
 M. Bigg  V. Law  D. Cooley
H: J.Robson  A: J.Brazitis  J.Hornsby  C.Ward(2)
2 2 Witham Town v Wivenhoe Town
Witham-Spicer McCall Stadium
Attendance 26
 S. Lee  A. Harvey  G. Lowe
H: B.Bacon  R.Harper  A: W.Alston  A.Cant
West Division
9 0 Langford v Blackstones
Langford- Forde Park
Attendance 20
 P. Bannister  V. Byatt  N. Fuller
H: J.Adams  K.Anderson(6)  J.Bishop  C.McCoy
3 1 Peterborough Northern Star v Deeping Rangers
Peterborough NS-The Focus Centre
Attendance 40
 D. O'Sullivan
H: B.Catanach  A.Clipston  K.Saif  A: N.Parillon  H.Holt
4 0 St. Neots Town v Royston Town
St Neots-Hunts Post Comm Stadium
Attendance 30
 L. Parnham  R. May  J. Orme
H: S.Barker  K.Safee(2)  R.Sharman
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 22 April 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 22 April 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Centr
1. Coplestonians
2. Debenham LC
3. Framlingham Town
4. Ipswich Wanderers
5. Leiston
6. Whitton United
7. Woodbridge Town
East
8. Dereham Town
9. Gorleston
10. Great Yarmouth Town
11. Harford CEYMS
12. Kirkley & Pakefield
13. Lowestoft Town
14. North Walsham Youth
15. Norwich United
16. Sheringham
17. Wroxham
North
18. Downham Town
19. Histon
20. Holt United
21. Thetford Town
South
22. Brantham Athletic
23. FC Clacton
24. Felixstowe & Walton United
25. Hadleigh United
26. Halstead Town
27. Long Melford
28. Stanway Rovers
West
29. Chatteris Town
30. Huntingdon Town
31. Ramsey Town
32. St. Ives Town