Go back to LondonMiddx
    Everett Rovers U18's - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Croxley Green FC U18 White - Players Wanted         East Herts Youth U15s - Striker Wanted         Borehamwood U13 Knights - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Potters Bar Utd U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Royston Town Youth - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U15s - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Cuffley Youth Dragons U14 - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Alexandra Park Youth FC Seeks New Players         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Garston Boys FC U13's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC U16s - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted for 2020/21         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Are you a Coach who needs New Coaching Ideas & Sessions?         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Colney Heath U13 Magpies - Outfield Players & Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Lions U10s - Players Required for 2020/21         Barnet Azzurri U9 & U11 - Goalkeepers Needed         Barnet Azzurri - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt FC U15's - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Edgware Town FC & Aldenham FC U11s, U12s & U13s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC - U7's, U9's & U11's Players Wanted         WFC Westfield Football Academy - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertford Town Youth FC (Harts) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         St Albans City Youth U12 West - Player Wanted for 2020/21         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted in All Age Groups         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21    
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Thursday, 09 July 2020
Match Day :  Tuesday, 16 Apr 2013 Wednesday, 17 April 2013 Thursday, 18 Apr 2013
Players Suspended
There are 10 matches
2 3 007 Faringdon Town v Clanfield [ Semi Final ]
 A: R.James  C.Mays  OG
Division One (West)
0 0 Cricklade Town v Wootton Bassett Town
Cricklade Leisure Centre
Attendance 56
 N Templey  R Partlett  R Ashman
 A.Smith  S.Yeardley
0 0 Letcombe v Lambourn Sports
Letcombe Sports Ground
Attendance 33
 K Howick  K Bushnell  D Jacobs
 M.Denny  D.Gregorace
1 3 New College Swindon v Purton
Swindon Supermarine FC
Attendance 33
 S Winters  P Laggett  K. Iles
H: C.Millar  A: A.Gooch  M.Hall  P.Temple  C.WRIGHT  S.Campbell
2 0 North Leigh Reserves v Malmesbury Victoria
Eynsham Hall Park
7:45 PM

Attendance 25
 P Staynings  A Burns  K Fry  D. Hutchinson
H: N.BLACKWELL  D.SADLER  D.SADLER
Division Two (West)
0 3 Hook Norton Reserves v Highworth Town Reserves
The Bourne
7:30 PM
 S Reading
 A: O.LUKER  D.OHAGAN  J.SPROSTON FORD
3 0 Old Woodstock Town Reserves v Wantage Town Reserves
New Road
 A Matthews
H: R.Brooks  M.HASSAN  B.Willoughby
Division Two (East)
3 1 Finchampstead Reserves v Bracknell Town Reserves
Finchampstead Memorial Park
 R Hey
H: S.Cahill  N.COOPER(2)  A: G.HOBDEN
3 0 Penn & Tylers Green Reserves v Ascot United Reserves
French School Meadows
 D Nicholson
H: S.Harrison(2)  R.TAGOE-GILBERT
1 0 Rayners Lane Reserves v Thame United Reserves
Tithe Farm Social Club
 W Ottaway
H: M.Besisira
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 17 April 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 17 April 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Abingdon Town
2. Ardley United
3. Ascot United
4. Binfield
5. Cheltenham Saracens
6. Flackwell Heath
7. Highmoor Ibis
8. Highworth Town
9. Holyport
10. Kidlington
11. Marlow
12. Newbury
13. Oxford City Nomads
14. Reading Town
15. Shrivenham
16. Slimbridge
17. Thame United
18. Wantage Town
19. Wokingham & Emmbrook
Div1W
20. Brimscombe & Thrupp
21. Carterton
22. Fairford Town
23. Hook Norton
24. Lydney Town
25. Old Woodstock Town
26. Tytherington Rocks
Div1E
27. AFC Hinksey
28. Bracknell Town
29. Chalfont Wasps
30. Chinnor
31. Didcot Town Reserves
32. Easington Sports
33. Finchampstead
34. Headington Amateurs
35. Henley Town
36. Maidenhead United Reserves
37. Milton United
38. Penn & Tylers Green
39. Rayners Lane
40. Thatcham Town Reserves
41. Woodley Town
D2W
42. Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves
43. Cheltenham Saracens Reserves
44. Cirencester Town 'Dev'
45. Fairford Town Reserves
46. Letcombe Reserves
47. Shortwood United Reserves
48. Shrivenham Reserves
49. Wootton Bassett Town Reserves
D2E
50. Binfield Reserves
51. Burnham Reserves
52. Chinnor Reserves
53. Easington Sports Reserves
54. Holyport Reserves
55. Kidlington Reserves
56. Slough Town Reserves