Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Thurlow Nunn Youth League
2012-2013 Season
Monday, 24 January 2022
Match Day :  Monday, 15 Apr 2013 Wednesday, 17 April 2013 Thursday, 18 Apr 2013
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
Central Division
5 1 Stowmarket Town v Coplestonians
Stowmarket-Greens Meadow
Attendance 21
 T. Fryatt  A. Timpani  D. Mason
H: D.Bradley  J.Palmer  R.Wragg(3)  A: G.Kirby
0 2 Whitton United v Ipswich Wanderers
Whitton Utd-K George V
Attendance 58
 D. Shorten  W. Case  M. Scrivener
 A: N.Francis(2)
East Division
5 0 Wroxham v Harford CEYMS
Wroxham-Trafford Park
Attendance 27
 D. Lewiss  D. Baker  J. Kelly
H: M.Doyle  G.Grego  P.Swatman(2)  L.Tibbles
West Division
1 3 Blackstones v St. Neots Town
Blackstones-Lincoln Road
Attendance 40
 M. Hudson
H: O.Donkersley  A: J.Leonce  K.Safee(2)
1 1 Deeping Rangers v Langford
Deeping Rangers-Outgang Road
Attendance 14
 Nigel Smith
H: C.Pilbeam  A: C.Owen
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 17 April 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 17 April 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Centr
1. Bungay Town
2. Debenham LC
3. Diss Town
4. Framlingham Town
5. Leiston
6. Walsham le Willows
7. Woodbridge Town
East
8. Dereham Town
9. Gorleston
10. Great Yarmouth Town
11. Kirkley & Pakefield
12. Lowestoft Town
13. North Walsham Youth
14. Norwich United
15. Sheringham
North
16. Downham Town
17. Fakenham Town
18. Histon
19. Holt United
20. Newmarket Town
21. Soham Town Rangers
22. Swaffham Town
23. Thetford Town
24. Wisbech St Mary
25. Wisbech Town
South
26. Brantham Athletic
27. Cornard United
28. FC Clacton
29. Felixstowe & Walton United
30. Hadleigh United
31. Halstead Town
32. Haverhill Rovers
33. Long Melford
34. Stanway Rovers
35. Witham Town
36. Wivenhoe Town
West
37. Chatteris Town
38. Huntingdon Town
39. Peterborough Northern Star
40. Ramsey Town
41. Royston Town
42. St. Ives Town