Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Thurlow Nunn Youth League
2012-2013 Season
Monday, 24 January 2022
Match Day :  Tuesday, 09 Apr 2013 Wednesday, 10 April 2013 Thursday, 11 Apr 2013
Players Suspended
There are 7 matches
Thurlow Nunn Youth Cup
2 3 048 Deeping Rangers v Peterborough Northern Star [ Round 3 ]
Deeping Rangers-Outgang Road
Attendance 51
 J. Smith
H: N.Parillon  P.Westley  A: A.Clipston  B.Hallelujah(2)  A.Clipston
Central Division
3 3 Bungay Town v Stowmarket Town
Bungay-Maltings Meadow
Attendance 30
 T. Cattermole  B. Mingay  A. Garner
H: J.Clark  C.Ling  C.Warne  A: G.Evans  J.Hearing  J.Palmer
East Division
5 3 Great Yarmouth Town v Norwich United
Gt Yarmouth-Wellesley Rd Rec
Attendance 28
 R. Emery  D. Lowthorpe  K. Batty
H: R.Burnett  C.Deeks(2)  A.Goodrum  J.McCabe  A: D.Coote  J.Cullington  M.Roe
3 0 Lowestoft Town v Sheringham
Lowestoft - Crown Meadow
Attendance 28
 T. Clayton  W. LLoyd-Smith  D. Porter
H: T.Pearce(2)  C.Woodcock
North Division
1 1 Downham Town v Holt United
Downham-Memorial Field
Attendance 40
 V. Petri  S. Mower  C. Greenway
H: B.Longmuir  A: J.Hurrell  Z.Daniels
South Division
2 2 Long Melford v Stanway Rovers
Long Melford-Stoneylands
Attendance 28
 V. Law  D. Haylock  D. Cooley
H: J.Anselmi  W.Wingfield  A: C.Gilbert  J.Parfitt
West Division
1 1 Royston Town v St. Neots Town
Royston - Garden Walk
Attendance 27
 L. Parnham  J. Iggulden  R. May
H: A.Sartini  A: R.Diejomaoh
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 10 April 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 10 April 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Centr
1. Coplestonians
2. Debenham LC
3. Diss Town
4. Framlingham Town
5. Ipswich Wanderers
6. Leiston
7. Walsham le Willows
8. Whitton United
9. Woodbridge Town
East
10. Dereham Town
11. Gorleston
12. Harford CEYMS
13. Kirkley & Pakefield
14. North Walsham Youth
15. Wroxham
North
16. Fakenham Town
17. Histon
18. Newmarket Town
19. Soham Town Rangers
20. Swaffham Town
21. Thetford Town
22. Wisbech St Mary
23. Wisbech Town
South
24. Brantham Athletic
25. Cornard United
26. FC Clacton
27. Felixstowe & Walton United
28. Hadleigh United
29. Halstead Town
30. Haverhill Rovers
31. Witham Town
32. Wivenhoe Town
West
33. Blackstones
34. Chatteris Town
35. Huntingdon Town
36. Langford
37. Ramsey Town
38. St. Ives Town