Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Association of Provincial Football Supporters' Clubs in London
2012-2013 Season
Thursday, 20 January 2022
Match Day :  Sunday, 17 Mar 2013 Sunday, 07 April 2013 Sunday, 14 Apr 2013
Players Suspended
There are 6 matches
Dave Baister Cup - KO Phase
1 2 005 London Scottish v Aberdeen [ Semi Final ]
Riverside Lands
 Hilary Achegenui  S. Yordanov  M. Ivanov
H: L.Murphy  A: R.Campbell  A.Smith  A.Smith
Division One
2 0 Celtic v Glasgow Rangers
Hackney Marshes
 Michael Stewart
H: P.Kennedy  W.McPhilemy
Division Two
0 0 Blackburn Rovers v Plymouth Argyle
Riverside Lands
 Kebar
5 1 * Bristol City Football Supporters Club v * Exeter City Bauys
Tufnell Park
Double Header
 S. Colavito
 A: K.FITZGERALD  A.Twitchett
1 3 * Exeter City Bauys v * Bristol City Football Supporters Club
Tufnell Park
Double Header
 S. Colavito
H: K.FITZGERALD  D.CANTOR
1 4 Middlesbrough 3 v Hull City
Kingshouse Sports Ground (Chiswick Civil Service) (Pitch 4)
 F. Al-Lamy
 A: L.Barrett  L.Coiffat  J.Smith  A.Wilson
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 07 April 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 07 April 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
GpA
1. London Hibs
GpB
2. Exeter City As
3. Middlesbrough 2
GpC
4. Aberdeen 2
5. Middlesbrough
GpD
6. Dundee United
7. Manchester City
Div1
8. Dundee United
9. Exeter City As
10. London Hibs
11. Middlesbrough
Div2
12. Manchester City
13. Middlesbrough 2