Go back to LondonMiddx
    Enfield Rangers Green U12's - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Middlesex County Football League (Sundays)
2012-2013 Season
Thursday, 27 January 2022
Match Day :  Wednesday, 13 Mar 2013 Sunday, 17 March 2013 Wednesday, 20 Mar 2013
Players Suspended
There are 18 matches
Division One Cup
2 0 007 Hayes End Wanderers v R Benson [ Semi Final ]
Willow Tree Open Space (Pitch 3)
 K. Rea  P. Clarke  J. Hogg (Snr)
H: M.Kaka  A.Smith  M.Kaka
Premier Division
3 5 Larkspur Rovers v CB Hounslow United (Sunday) III
Warren Farm
10:30 AM
 D. Lea
H: T.Cutts(2)  C.Joseph  A: D.Beason(3)  H.Kaoud(2)
2 4 Southall Rangers v FC Yiewsley
Brunel University Sports Centre
 P. Richards
H: S.Atwal(2)  A: L.Hind  S.Meeking  G.Tennon(2)  J.Dave
8 1 West Park United v Brentford St. Georges
Osterley Sports Club
 S. Aina
H: N.Barrett  T.Ngegba  S.Nor(4)  R.Richardson(2)  A: J.Fanneran  G.Joseph  J.Osborne  S.Nor
Division One
H - AFC Hammersmith Town v Yeading Lane [ Home Win was awarded ]
Warren Farm
Been advised that away team are unable to field (SCH)
 . TBA
H - Indian Gymkhana Club (Sunday) v British Airways (Sunday) [ Home Win was awarded ]
Indian Gymkhana Club
Away team are unable to field (WM)
 R. Kipling
0 3 Manor v Bridgehill
Little Harlington Playing Fields
 R. Was
 A: S.Bennett  D.Kerr  G.Kiss
Division Two
0 4 West Drayton Explorers v Hanwell Chargers
Sipson Recreation Ground
 D. Levy
Division Three
7 1 Bell on the Green Casuals v Royal Park
Cranford Community College
 S. Yordanov
H: B.Palmer  Z.Pearson(6)  A: M.Zahran  Z.Pearson
- A Botwell Legends v Reality [ Away Win was awarded ]
Little Harlington Playing Fields
 J. Roberts
0 2 Hayes Lions v AC Denham
Pinkwell Park
 B. Axtell
 A: J.Brayshay  L.Dennis  L.Dennis
0 9 Load of Hay v Hillingdon United
Stockley Park (Kingston Playing Fields)
 Club Referee
 A: L.Gray  R.Logan(2)  L.May(3)  K.Rose  A.Webster(2)  M.Petford
3 2 Westpoint United v Heathrow Club
Harlington Community School Sports Centre
 Club Referee
H: G.Everitt  J.O'Connor  D.Wallace  A: D.Gbobeh(2)  A.Quann
Division Four
5 2 AFC Heathrow (Sunday) v Greenford Gaints
Cranford Community College
 B. Attack
H: P.Asare  M.Harvey(2)  M.Murray  T.Parke  A: Y.Ghouloul(2)  A.Hewett
4 1 AFC Hillingdon v The Crown
Hayes End Recreational Ground
 M. Broughton
H: S.Byrne  W.Childs  K.Humphries  C.McGee
8 5 CB Hounslow United (Sunday) IV v Lord Hill
Osterley Sports Club
NO RESULT- From Home side. (SCH)
 L. Tilbury
H: D.Lawson(3)  R.Mark  A.Olatunde  S.Shubbar  L.Smith(2)  A: R.Caves(2)  C.Coyston  M.Miah(2)  M.Miah
H - Heathrow Club Reserves v UB6 United Reserves [ Home Win was awarded ]
Grange Playing Fields
 A. Hughes
2 3 Wishing Well Wanderers v Adam and Eve
Rosedale College
 N. Saunders
 A: N.Brew(2)  R.Jones  N.Brew
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 17 March 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 17 March 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Athletico Bil Plough
2. Firm Foundations
3. Old Southall
Div1
4. Old Greenfordians
5. Ruislip Rovers
Div2
6. Acton Central
7. Cowley United
8. Harmondsworth
9. Hillingdon Park Rangers
10. Indian Gymkhana Club (Sunday) Reserves
11. Roxeth District Albion
12. UB6 United
13. Yeading ABS
Div3
14. White Hart Harlington
FNDLY
15. Acton Central
16. Hillingdon Park Rangers
17. Old Southall