Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Thurlow Nunn Youth League
2012-2013 Season
Monday, 24 January 2022
Match Day :  Wednesday, 13 Mar 2013 Thursday, 14 March 2013 Monday, 18 Mar 2013
Players Suspended
There are 7 matches
Central Division
2 4 Coplestonians v Leiston
Woodbridge-Notcutts Park
Attendance 22
 S. Yule  L. Dawson  G. Moir
H: E.Sherred  T.Street  A: C.Dugdale(2)  K.Sore  J.Sprague
0 5 Debenham LC v Woodbridge Town
Debenham Leisure Centre
Attendance 22
 B. Gooch  P. Ross  D. Thorpe
 A: A.Breadman(2)  J.Fryatt  A.Mills(2)
East Division
1 3 Sheringham v Norwich United
Sheringham-Recreation Ground
Attendance 60
 D. Lewiss  K. Batty  A. Marshall
H: J.Doy  A: C.Burke  H.Davis  R.Pye
North Division
2 1 Soham Town Rangers v Swaffham Town
Soham-Julius Martin Lane
Attendance 23
 D. Bailey  B. Howard  P. Howard
H: S.Callaghan  C.Russell  A: A.Pitt  O.Jones
South Division
6 1 FC Clacton v Halstead Town
Clacton-Rush Green Bowl
Attendance 40
 T. Beattie  J. Buda  D. McLaughlin
H: J.Bullock(4)  J.Clampin(2)  A: L.Elmer
West Division
1 1 St. Ives Town v Huntingdon Town
St Ives -Westwood Road
Attendance 66
 R. May  R. Hart  V. Byatt
H: T.Richards  A: J.Haycock
5 1 St. Neots Town v Ramsey Town
St Neots-Hunts Post Comm Stadium
Attendance 30
 G. Crofts  P. Doyle  N. Orchard
H: S.Barker  J.Leonce  K.Safee  R.Sharman(2)  A: K.Ferrier
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 14 March 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 14 March 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Centr
1. Bungay Town
2. Diss Town
3. Framlingham Town
4. Ipswich Wanderers
5. Stowmarket Town
6. Walsham le Willows
7. Whitton United
East
8. Dereham Town
9. Gorleston
10. Great Yarmouth Town
11. Harford CEYMS
12. Kirkley & Pakefield
13. Lowestoft Town
14. North Walsham Youth
15. Wroxham
North
16. Downham Town
17. Fakenham Town
18. Histon
19. Holt United
20. Newmarket Town
21. Thetford Town
22. Wisbech St Mary
23. Wisbech Town
South
24. Brantham Athletic
25. Cornard United
26. Felixstowe & Walton United
27. Hadleigh United
28. Haverhill Rovers
29. Long Melford
30. Stanway Rovers
31. Witham Town
32. Wivenhoe Town
West
33. Blackstones
34. Chatteris Town
35. Deeping Rangers
36. Langford
37. Peterborough Northern Star
38. Royston Town